February 28-29, 2020
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.60m 13.46m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 10
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.23  
2 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 13.48m 10.94m 11.05m 36' 3" 8
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
3 Miaisha Blair SR-4 Tiffin 8.04m 9.92m 11.02m 36' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
4 Emily Gerdin FR-1 Hillsdale 8.56m 12.30m 10.98m 36' 0.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.98  
5 Alexis Gamble SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.06m 7.84m 10.89m 35' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ria Gulley JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.72m 8.69m 10.60m 34' 9.5" 3
  • 9.96  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.60  
7 Yogianah McKnight FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.44m 7.59m 10.54m 34' 7" 2
  • 10.53  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
8 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 8.92m 13.23m 10.50m 34' 5.5" 1
  • 10.09  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
9 Carlin MacDonald-Gannon FR-1 Hillsdale 13.65m 10.82m 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.35  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.21  
10 Christine Fiegl SR-4 Walsh 10.91m 10.07m 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
11 Romi Smith JR-3 Walsh 12.68m 12.37m 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.14  
12 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 10.69m 8.22m 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • 9.43  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.28  
13 Danielle Jones SR-4 Hillsdale 11.81m 11.51m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jessica Hines JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.13m 7.42m 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.35  
15 Katie Hadley FR-1 Cedarville 10.12m 10.02m 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.39  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.73  
16 Kayla Childs FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.90m 9.03m 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.61  
17 Emery Crume FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.08m 8.08m 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.58  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.92  
  Shalbe Evans SR-4 Tiffin NM NM NM NM   
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Ria Gulley JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10.60m 10.81m 34' 9.5" 3
10 Christine Fiegl SR-4 Walsh 10.49m 11.12m 34' 5" -
11 Romi Smith JR-3 Walsh 10.31m 7.63m 33' 10" -
12 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 10.28m 8.84m 33' 8.75" -
13 Danielle Jones SR-4 Hillsdale 10.01m 9.51m 32' 10.25" -
14 Jessica Hines JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.76m 10.44m 32' 0.25" -
15 Katie Hadley FR-1 Cedarville 9.73m 10.80m 31' 11.25" -
16 Kayla Childs FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.61m 9.32m 31' 6.5" -
17 Emery Crume FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.98m 7.36m 29' 5.5" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sugar Henry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.60m 10.32m 12.30m 38' 0.75" 10
2 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 11.05m 11.71m 13.37m 36' 3" 8
3 Miaisha Blair SR-4 Tiffin 11.02m 9.15m 14.11m 36' 2" 6
4 Emily Gerdin FR-1 Hillsdale 10.98m 11.20m 11.64m 36' 0.25" 5
5 Alexis Gamble SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.89m 9.47m 9.47m 35' 8.75" 4
7 Yogianah McKnight FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.54m 11.59m 8.01m 34' 7" 2
8 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 10.50m 9.45m 7.67m 34' 5.5" 1
9 Carlin MacDonald-Gannon FR-1 Hillsdale 10.50m 13.02m 9.14m 34' 5.5" -
  Shalbe Evans SR-4 Tiffin NM NM NM NM