March 7, 2020
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleah Johnson SR-4 North Georgia 2:13.32 2:13.32 2:51.21 2:20.33 1:55.07 10
2 Sarah Buckler JR-3 North Georgia 2:20.63 3:02.25 1:53.37 2:23.50 2:06.28 8
3 Sarah Kate Lipperd SO-2 Covenant 1:40.74 2:38.31 2:13.84 2:23.91 1:52.25 6
4 Bethany LeBlanc   Atlanta Track Club 2:12.36 1:53.46 2:47.27 2:25.45 2:45.82 5
5 Jaelen Alexander FR-1 Augusta 2:26.06 2:34.83 2:46.51 2:26.06 1:43.71 4
6 Mariah Millsap SO-2 North Georgia 1:42.66 2:31.05 3:00.38 2:26.65 1:42.66 3
7 Kira Bochard JR-3 Montevallo 2:47.30 2:28.22 3:06.38 2:26.75 2:39.96 2
8 Analee Bradach SR-4 Piedmont 1:58.31 1:47.96 1:52.39 2:27.88 2:45.63 1
9 Taylor Redish SO-2 North Georgia 3:01.15 2:50.67 2:46.18 2:29.71 2:14.74 -
10 Nichole Rittgers SO-2 Covenant 2:03.23 2:06.23 3:00.33 2:30.27 3:04.84 -
11 Miranda Taylor JR-3 Augusta 2:12.84 3:05.67 2:18.88 2:30.95 2:47.56 -
12 Kathryn Vradenburgh Sophomore Dalton State 1:53.59 2:05.87 2:56.52 2:33.49 2:39.63 -
13 Kate Roberts Sophomore Dalton State 1:53.79 3:15.29 2:52.23 2:33.77 2:27.62 -
14 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 North Georgia 2:08.67 2:08.67 2:24.36 2:36.91 2:43.19 -
15 Kay Vradenburgh Junior Dalton State 3:07.64 3:24.99 2:36.11 2:37.68 3:15.53 -
16 Rebecca Poe Sophomore Dalton State 2:20.43 2:29.90 3:03.03 2:37.78 3:21.96 -
17 Jaycie Ponce FR-1 Piedmont 1:52.55 2:03.80 3:27.41 2:40.78 2:55.25 -
18 Valeria Angel SO-2 Piedmont 2:17.87 2:45.44 2:13.00 2:42.19 2:08.13 -
19 Casey Todd JR-3 Piedmont 2:03.44 2:29.43 3:03.54 2:42.42 2:16.44 -
20 Nina Grauley FR-1 Covenant 2:53.10 2:32.93 3:30.07 2:48.05 2:21.17 -
21 Anais Duboeuf SR-4 Centre 2:15.20 2:49.87 3:12.40 2:53.33 2:18.67 -
22 Madison Gott FR-1 Piedmont 3:40.60 3:06.66 2:42.15 3:08.54 3:51.91 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleah Johnson SR-4 North Georgia 2:35.77 1:50.86 2:25.95 2:20.33 1:42.44 2:48.40 2:04.90 10
2 Sarah Buckler JR-3 North Georgia 2:42.16 2:00.54 1:56.24 2:23.50 2:24.94 1:59.11 1:41.89 8
3 Sarah Kate Lipperd SO-2 Covenant 2:26.79 2:31.11 2:35.43 2:23.91 3:07.09 2:58.45 2:06.64 6
4 Bethany LeBlanc   Atlanta Track Club 2:00.73 1:49.09 2:34.18 2:25.45 2:48.73 2:12.36 1:46.18 5
6 Mariah Millsap SO-2 North Georgia 2:33.99 1:51.46 2:11.99 2:26.65 2:14.92 3:07.72 2:11.99 3
7 Kira Bochard JR-3 Montevallo 1:48.60 2:17.95 2:17.95 2:26.75 1:45.66 1:53.00 2:53.17 2
8 Analee Bradach SR-4 Piedmont 2:39.71 2:29.36 1:46.48 2:27.88 2:05.70 2:50.07 2:54.50 1
11 Miranda Taylor JR-3 Augusta 2:50.58 2:15.86 2:30.95 2:30.95 2:41.52 2:23.41 2:52.09 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Jaelen Alexander FR-1 Augusta 3:06.96 2:26.06 4
9 Taylor Redish SO-2 North Georgia 2:40.19 2:29.71 -
10 Nichole Rittgers SO-2 Covenant 3:01.83 2:30.27 -
12 Kathryn Vradenburgh Sophomore Dalton State 3:13.40 2:33.49 -
14 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 North Georgia 3:23.99 2:36.91 -
15 Kay Vradenburgh Junior Dalton State 3:17.10 2:37.68 -
17 Jaycie Ponce FR-1 Piedmont 2:37.57 2:40.78 -
18 Valeria Angel SO-2 Piedmont 2:00.02 2:42.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Kate Roberts Sophomore Dalton State 2:33.77 2:04.56 -
16 Rebecca Poe Sophomore Dalton State 2:37.78 2:06.23 -
19 Casey Todd JR-3 Piedmont 2:42.42 2:13.19 -
20 Nina Grauley FR-1 Covenant 2:48.05 3:13.26 -
21 Anais Duboeuf SR-4 Centre 2:53.33 3:43.60 -
22 Madison Gott FR-1 Piedmont 3:08.54 3:06.66 -