February 22, 2020
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Auto OAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Borchers SR-4 Dayton 4:57.78 5:51.38 6:27.12 4:51.83
2 Alyssa Campbell SO-2 Point Park 5:03.63 6:01.32 5:30.96 4:12.02
3 Nicole Fleming JR-3 Kent State 5:04.12 5:34.54 5:22.37 4:30.67
4 Rachel Valotta SR-4 Duquesne 5:04.48 5:31.89 4:00.54 5:50.16
5 Katie Miller SO-2 Dayton 5:07.94 4:21.75 4:06.36 4:09.44
6 Sydney Jenko FR-1 John Carroll 5:13.00 6:15.60 4:32.31 5:22.39
7 Ava Pietrzyk JR-3 Duquesne 5:13.45 5:54.20 5:57.34 5:38.53
8 Carlee Constable JR-3 Dayton 5:13.82 4:58.13 4:51.86 5:32.65
9 Elinor Tighe FR-1 Dayton 5:16.43 4:13.15 5:19.60 5:54.41
10 Morgan Perkins SR-4 Duquesne 5:18.53 5:44.02 5:31.28 6:28.61
11 Melissa Weidner FR-1 Dayton 5:18.61 5:24.99 4:43.57 6:41.45
12 Lianna Tirado SO-2 Kent State 5:19.19 4:37.70 5:28.77 6:13.46
13 Jennifer Gerland SR-4 Duquesne 5:19.49 6:32.98 4:53.93 6:20.20
14 Aileen Hull FR-1 Dayton 5:21.97 6:10.27 4:01.48 3:48.60
15 Sabrina McClain FR-1 Malone 5:22.84 3:52.45 4:44.10 6:20.96
16 Caitlyn Hadley JR-3 Walsh 5:23.89 5:49.81 5:27.13 6:15.72
17 Morgan Kelley JR-3 John Carroll 5:24.12 5:46.81 4:25.78 6:45.15
18 Destini Oler SO-2 Ashland 5:25.18 6:52.98 6:30.22 4:36.41
19 Leah Metzger SO-2 Malone 5:25.19 5:08.93 4:52.68 6:30.23
20 Cassandra Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 5:30.14 3:51.10 5:49.95 4:10.91
21 Emma Alexy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:31.27 5:54.46 6:50.78 6:20.96
22 Emma Hinkle FR-1 Ashland 5:32.84 6:02.80 4:42.92 5:16.20
23 Alyssa Frausto JR-3 Point Park 5:36.36 5:29.64 5:53.18 3:58.82
24 Grace Kemerer JR-3 Case Western 5:37.04 6:54.56 4:02.67 6:54.56
25 Grace Coakley SO-2 Malone 5:37.52 5:44.27 4:13.14 5:03.77
26 Carolyn Skledar JR-3 Malone 5:40.45 6:45.14 5:50.67 5:13.22
27 Shannon Wieszczek FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:42.42 5:35.58 5:49.27 5:32.15
28 Beth Flanagan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:42.83 5:32.55 4:06.84 5:42.83
29 Rae Dwyer FR-1 Case Western 5:44.49 4:56.27 6:32.72 7:14.06
30 Caroline Stickley SR-4 Lock Haven 5:45.70 4:33.11 4:19.28 7:12.13
31 Marie Barnard JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:46.11 6:06.88 7:26.49 4:40.35
32 Breanna Ferguson JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:46.72 4:20.04 7:09.94 4:51.25
33 Kristine Stickney SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:49.96 4:53.97 5:21.97 5:39.47
34 Sydney Achtzehn SO-2 Carlow 6:01.30 6:41.05 5:21.56 5:14.34
35 Megan Mudger FR-1 Lock Haven 6:09.16 6:57.15 7:19.30 4:44.26
36 Annabelle Gaj SR-4 Walsh 6:13.31 7:39.18 7:57.84 7:39.18
37 Sadie Cunningham FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:14.91 4:41.19 5:22.43 7:56.14
38 Daria Reimund FR-1 Ashland 6:27.26 7:36.97 4:50.45 5:56.28
  Julia Westall SO-2 Malone DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Melissa Koziol SR-4 Ohio DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Grace Kemerer JR-3 Case Western 5:26.93 5:37.04
26 Carolyn Skledar JR-3 Malone 5:06.41 5:40.45
27 Shannon Wieszczek FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:57.76 5:42.42
28 Beth Flanagan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:51.40 5:42.83
31 Marie Barnard JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:54.20 5:46.11
32 Breanna Ferguson JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:06.47 5:46.72
33 Kristine Stickney SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:06.96 5:49.96
34 Sydney Achtzehn SO-2 Carlow 6:08.53 6:01.30
35 Megan Mudger FR-1 Lock Haven 5:10.10 6:09.16
36 Annabelle Gaj SR-4 Walsh 4:28.79 6:13.31
37 Sadie Cunningham FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:03.68 6:14.91
38 Daria Reimund FR-1 Ashland 6:35.01 6:27.26
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jennifer Gerland SR-4 Duquesne 6:13.81 5:45.05 5:19.49 3:53.23 6:10.61 5:45.05
14 Aileen Hull FR-1 Dayton 4:30.46 4:27.24 5:21.97 4:20.80 5:12.31 6:16.71
15 Sabrina McClain FR-1 Malone 4:34.42 4:34.42 5:22.84 5:06.70 5:42.21 4:44.10
16 Caitlyn Hadley JR-3 Walsh 6:57.82 3:46.73 5:23.89 5:46.57 4:48.27 5:53.04
18 Destini Oler SO-2 Ashland 6:52.98 5:08.93 5:25.18 6:10.71 5:28.44 6:49.73
19 Leah Metzger SO-2 Malone 6:23.73 5:34.95 5:25.19 5:41.45 5:44.71 4:36.42
20 Cassandra Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 4:37.32 6:29.57 5:30.14 5:59.86 6:09.76 4:14.21
21 Emma Alexy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7:04.03 5:27.96 5:31.27 4:18.39 5:47.84 5:04.77
22 Emma Hinkle FR-1 Ashland 4:22.95 4:09.63 5:32.84 4:16.29 4:39.59 4:02.98
23 Alyssa Frausto JR-3 Point Park 5:56.55 5:16.18 5:36.36 6:30.18 4:22.36 6:06.64
25 Grace Coakley SO-2 Malone 6:58.53 6:31.53 5:37.52 6:51.78 4:43.52 5:54.40
29 Rae Dwyer FR-1 Case Western 4:28.71 6:43.06 5:44.49 6:53.39 4:52.82 5:27.27
30 Caroline Stickley SR-4 Lock Haven 6:41.02 6:34.10 5:45.70 5:42.25 6:41.02 4:12.37
  Julia Westall SO-2 Malone DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emily Borchers SR-4 Dayton 4:48.85 4:57.78
2 Alyssa Campbell SO-2 Point Park 4:27.20 5:03.63
3 Nicole Fleming JR-3 Kent State 5:52.78 5:04.12
4 Rachel Valotta SR-4 Duquesne 6:26.69 5:04.48
5 Katie Miller SO-2 Dayton 4:58.71 5:07.94
6 Sydney Jenko FR-1 John Carroll 4:54.22 5:13.00
7 Ava Pietrzyk JR-3 Duquesne 6:06.74 5:13.45
8 Carlee Constable JR-3 Dayton 3:52.23 5:13.82
9 Elinor Tighe FR-1 Dayton 5:10.11 5:16.43
10 Morgan Perkins SR-4 Duquesne 6:50.91 5:18.53
11 Melissa Weidner FR-1 Dayton 6:06.41 5:18.61
12 Lianna Tirado SO-2 Kent State 4:05.78 5:19.19
17 Morgan Kelley JR-3 John Carroll 4:51.71 5:24.12
  Melissa Koziol SR-4 Ohio DNF DNF