February 22, 2020
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Auto OAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 CJ Anderson Sophomore Lock Haven University CLUB 9.34 8.19
2 Seth Reynolds SR-4 Indiana East 10.77 8.28
3 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 10.21 8.30
4 Tyler Hannah FR-1 Ashland 10.94 8.61
5 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 11.04 8.69
6 Tamaree Haygood FR-1 Indiana East 11.22 8.76
7 Joshua Gould SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10.05 8.81
8 Dontae Deas JR-3 Kent State 10.97 8.84
9 Zach Gerber SO-2 John Carroll 10.70 8.91
10 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 11.04 8.97
11 Addison Singleton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.77 9.04
12 Julian Gore SR-4 California (Pa.) 9.34 9.06
13 Peter King SR-4 Point Park 9.36 9.08
14 Dalton Anderson JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.55 9.09
15 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 9.56 9.10
16 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 11.14 9.13
17 Lucca Passarelli FR-1 Kent State 6.49 9.14
18 Eli Fragnoli FR-1 Case Western 10.01 9.18
19 John Paronish SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.35 9.25
20 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.76 9.26
21 Alex Colosimo SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.51 9.27
22 Blake McKnight SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.63 9.28
23 Pierce Boucher FR-1 Case Western 7.08 9.31
24 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 8.31 9.44
25 Cole Keister SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.82 9.45
26 Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.11 10.15
  Randy Radiarta FR-1 Case Western DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 8.77 9.13 7.76
20 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.93 9.26 11.02
24 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 6.99 9.44 8.97
25 Cole Keister SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.15 9.45 10.78
26 Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.83 10.15 13.10
  Randy Radiarta FR-1 Case Western DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joshua Gould SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 7.93 8.81 6.44 10.93 7.76 11.02
9 Zach Gerber SO-2 John Carroll 11.41 8.91 9.00 9.63 6.86 8.65
12 Julian Gore SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.89 9.06 9.79 10.60 9.34 9.34
19 John Paronish SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.61 9.25 8.61 6.57 8.05 9.44
21 Alex Colosimo SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.44 9.27 9.00 6.49 9.64 9.83
22 Blake McKnight SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.34 9.28 9.10 6.87 9.84 10.30
23 Pierce Boucher FR-1 Case Western 9.87 9.31 8.01 7.45 10.80 12.11
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 8.69 6.09 8.26 9.04 6.96 7.83
10 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 8.97 7.27 8.08 11.22 11.13 6.73
11 Addison Singleton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.04 9.95 9.04 8.86 8.95 10.58
13 Peter King SR-4 Point Park 9.08 9.72 7.72 10.63 11.26 10.17
14 Dalton Anderson JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.09 6.37 8.46 9.09 10.28 11.46
15 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 9.10 9.19 7.01 8.10 11.11 6.65
18 Eli Fragnoli FR-1 Case Western 9.18 7.26 7.26 11.30 11.39 11.20
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 CJ Anderson Sophomore Lock Haven University CLUB 8.19 5.98 7.29 10.24
2 Seth Reynolds SR-4 Indiana East 8.28 7.62 9.11 9.44
3 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 8.30 10.38 10.55 7.97
4 Tyler Hannah FR-1 Ashland 8.61 9.82 10.68 6.72
6 Tamaree Haygood FR-1 Indiana East 8.76 9.55 8.68 6.84
8 Dontae Deas JR-3 Kent State 8.84 11.05 6.72 10.97
17 Lucca Passarelli FR-1 Kent State 9.14 9.97 10.97 7.59