February 8, 2020
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anika Kling SR-4 St. Scholastica 34.14 20.64 24.35 26.46 27.52 21.17
2 Leann Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 32.54 26.09 19.10 26.89 27.97 19.10
3 Sierra Arradondo SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 33.58 18.96 28.71 27.08 27.35 27.35
4 Jonae Bond JR-3 Bemidji State 26.69 26.42 28.87 27.23 29.96 24.24
5 Dominique Hart JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 20.27 27.11 32.31 27.38 27.93 35.32
6 Abbie Rockstad JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 24.36 23.80 21.28 27.99 28.27 34.71
7 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 35.09 35.93 29.48 28.07 21.90 30.32
8 Samara Plotz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 22.01 32.30 29.73 28.58 32.59 28.01
9 Ashley Kosloski JR-3 St. Scholastica 25.96 22.79 26.25 28.84 34.90 28.27
10 Lillian Schmitz FR-1 Bemidji State 32.57 21.52 27.92 29.08 34.03 25.59
11 Daya Davidson SO-2 St. Scholastica 29.41 36.10 24.46 29.11 22.42 36.97
12 Rachel Miller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.62 34.29 33.99 29.30 28.43 31.65
13 Kate Schmitz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.73 33.82 30.55 29.66 23.14 32.33
14 Paige Millerman FR-1 Bemidji State 31.51 25.51 32.41 30.01 38.42 34.22
15 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 22.94 27.77 25.96 30.18 21.73 25.05
16 Maria Versaguis JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 35.77 22.01 34.85 30.57 31.80 23.85
17 Kassie Korhonen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 34.41 26.66 28.83 31.00 34.10 39.68
18 McKenzie Evans FR-1 Bemidji State 40.15 40.46 30.19 31.12 25.83 22.10
19 Bryn London FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 25.00 28.75 39.38 31.25 35.94 40.00
20 Allyson Straus FR-1 Bemidji State 44.20 32.79 40.99 35.64 38.14 43.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anika Kling SR-4 St. Scholastica 32.29 25.67 19.58 26.46 24.61 29.11 21.17
3 Sierra Arradondo SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.71 31.15 24.92 27.08 20.04 25.46 21.40
4 Jonae Bond JR-3 Bemidji State 22.88 23.15 33.22 27.23 20.15 32.14 21.79
7 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 28.07 23.58 23.02 28.07 34.25 30.04 34.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leann Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 26.89 23.40 24.47 21.52 26.89 23.13 26.89
5 Dominique Hart JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 21.09 33.41 25.74 30.94 27.38 30.12 22.18
10 Lillian Schmitz FR-1 Bemidji State 20.36 32.28 37.52 26.47 29.08 35.77 20.65
16 Maria Versaguis JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 29.05 21.40 23.54 38.83 30.57 21.71 26.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Abbie Rockstad JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 25.75 36.11 27.99 21.84 20.16 34.15
12 Rachel Miller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.44 22.57 29.30 26.37 26.96 27.25
14 Paige Millerman FR-1 Bemidji State 31.51 28.81 30.01 22.21 34.52 32.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ashley Kosloski JR-3 St. Scholastica 28.84 33.75 35.48 36.05
11 Daya Davidson SO-2 St. Scholastica 29.11 24.75 23.29 32.32
17 Kassie Korhonen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 31.00 24.80 38.44 32.86
20 Allyson Straus FR-1 Bemidji State 35.64 41.35 33.15 43.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Samara Plotz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 34.30 28.58
13 Kate Schmitz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 36.19 29.66
15 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 34.11 30.18
18 McKenzie Evans FR-1 Bemidji State 35.17 31.12
19 Bryn London FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.25 31.25