March 1, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA CUNYAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleigh McIntyre JR-3 Medgar Evers 6.09 4.86 6.84 8.69 8.90 7.87 10
2 Shevon Walker SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.00 7.56 7.06 7.13 5.86 4.95 8
3 Kenrick Sultan JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6.36 5.19 7.30 8.98 7.16 5.62 6
4 Temitope Adegbenro FR-1 CCNY 5.12 9.43 7.31 5.12 6.29 7.83 4
5 Tyrike Guerra FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6.90 5.88 7.34 8.67 7.86 9.47 -
6 Justin Davis JR-3 Staten Island 7.92 5.33 7.40 6.52 7.92 8.29 -
7 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 8.26 9.68 7.44 9.23 6.25 6.92 2
8 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 5.82 6.12 7.65 5.67 7.73 9.49 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aleigh McIntyre JR-3 Medgar Evers 6.97 7.46 8.09 8.86
2 Shevon Walker SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.05 8.46 8.75 7.69
3 Temitope Adegbenro FR-1 CCNY 7.31 8.05 7.53 7.24
4 Kenrick Sultan JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.32 5.86 9.15 6.67
5 Tyrike Guerra FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.32 5.64 5.35 5.64
6 Justin Davis JR-3 Staten Island 7.36 5.74 5.67 7.36
7 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 7.47 8.45 7.47 5.46
8 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 7.50 6.53 5.25 5.48
9 Nicholas Palma FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.52 7.30 7.30 5.27
10 Austin Harilall FR-1 CCNY 7.53 6.48 6.63 9.64
11 Stephen Matthews FR-1 Lehman 7.53 5.73 8.89 7.31
12 Musa Sinera JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.63 6.18 8.85 7.02
13 Tyrese Woods FR-1 Lehman 7.77 9.02 8.08 9.95
14 Canaan Rodriguez SO-2 Staten Island 7.79 5.85 9.59 6.16
15 Khaleil Rennis FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.81 9.87 9.87 6.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shevon Walker SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.49 9.10 9.10 7.05 7.90 9.03
4 Kenrick Sultan JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.35 7.54 7.54 7.32 7.69 9.01
5 Tyrike Guerra FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.06 8.20 5.64 7.32 9.45 5.42
7 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 6.43 9.34 6.65 7.47 9.64 5.46
9 Nicholas Palma FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.94 8.13 7.75 7.52 6.17 8.28
11 Stephen Matthews FR-1 Lehman 7.01 7.08 6.03 7.53 9.49 9.19
12 Musa Sinera JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.41 8.70 5.80 7.63 7.10 5.50
14 Canaan Rodriguez SO-2 Staten Island 8.57 5.61 7.40 7.79 6.47 9.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aleigh McIntyre JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.65 7.46 6.97 8.86
3 Temitope Adegbenro FR-1 CCNY 7.61 5.12 7.31 5.93
6 Justin Davis JR-3 Staten Island 7.44 9.06 7.36 7.58
8 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 6.23 5.93 7.50 5.70
10 Austin Harilall FR-1 CCNY 6.03 6.18 7.53 6.40
13 Tyrese Woods FR-1 Lehman 9.79 5.52 7.77 6.76
15 Khaleil Rennis FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.46 6.79 8.81 7.76

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shevon Walker SO-2 York (N.Y.) 21.40 21.62 15.99 22.52 22.52 10
2 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 18.12 19.47 24.91 22.64 26.95 -
3 Jared Nusser SO-2 Staten Island 24.74 18.78 17.64 22.90 27.03 -
4 Idrissa Samkabba FR-1 Staten Island 16.76 22.50 29.62 22.96 25.49 -
5 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 21.94 22.18 25.91 23.34 23.81 8
6 Temitope Adegbenro FR-1 CCNY 29.90 17.29 23.83 23.36 25.93 6
7 Ryan Lahens FR-1 York (N.Y.) 28.63 23.43 18.46 23.66 17.99 4
8 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 27.23 30.33 26.27 23.88 27.94 -
9 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 28.95 18.90 16.75 23.92 29.19 2
10 Nicholas Palma FR-1 Queensborough CC 22.36 27.17 26.69 24.04 29.09 -
11 Austin Harilall FR-1 CCNY 29.23 22.30 21.80 24.77 26.76 1
12 Dutch-Gari Jean SO-2 Medgar Evers 27.29 19.78 28.04 25.03 29.54 -
13 Jinesh Shaji FR-1 Lehman 22.46 17.92 28.77 25.23 19.18 -
14 Jared Dawkins FR-1 Queensborough CC 32.14 21.34 28.29 25.71 22.11 -
15 Lakye Thomas SR-4 Medgar Evers 19.62 32.69 34.00 26.15 26.15 -
  Jeron Bowen FR-1 Lehman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Dutch-Gari Jean SO-2 Medgar Evers 24.53 25.03 -
14 Jared Dawkins FR-1 Queensborough CC 32.91 25.71 -
15 Lakye Thomas SR-4 Medgar Evers 21.71 26.15 -
  Jeron Bowen FR-1 Lehman DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Ryan Lahens FR-1 York (N.Y.) 28.87 23.66 4
10 Nicholas Palma FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.83 24.04 -
11 Austin Harilall FR-1 CCNY 19.32 24.77 1
13 Jinesh Shaji FR-1 Lehman 32.80 25.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Idrissa Samkabba FR-1 Staten Island 25.03 22.96 29.62 -
5 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 22.41 23.34 28.01 8
6 Temitope Adegbenro FR-1 CCNY 25.47 23.36 28.74 6
9 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 29.66 23.92 26.08 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shevon Walker SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.52 27.48 21.17 23.88 25.00 18.92 21.17 10
2 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.64 23.32 27.62 19.93 17.21 22.19 15.85 -
3 Jared Nusser SO-2 Staten Island 22.90 27.25 25.65 26.80 17.64 28.17 28.17 -
8 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.88 25.56 22.45 22.21 23.17 26.51 18.63 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Nusser SO-2 Staten Island 45.43 46.44 50.47 37.35 44.42 1:01.58 -
2 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 36.46 42.03 50.63 1:00.76 48.61 48.61 10
3 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 41.90 44.96 51.09 41.39 56.20 52.63 -
4 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 1:05.90 42.22 51.48 58.69 49.94 1:04.35 8
5 Habibu Gado FR-1 CCNY 48.14 38.31 51.76 53.83 42.45 1:00.56 6
6 Alazed Anderson JR-3 Medgar Evers 49.28 41.34 52.99 1:03.59 1:00.41 40.28 4
7 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 39.96 42.10 53.28 37.83 1:09.27 37.83 2
8 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.24 38.18 53.77 52.70 52.70 41.94 -
9 Jordan Thompson SO-2 Staten Island 50.06 59.21 53.82 1:02.44 39.83 44.67 -
10 Chad Chandler SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:11.03 38.55 55.06 1:08.83 56.72 1:00.02 1
11 Terrell Trumpet JR-3 York (N.Y.) 48.12 1:09.69 55.31 45.36 1:08.59 59.19 -
12 Jeron Bowen FR-1 Lehman 57.17 44.60 57.17 49.74 1:03.46 44.60 -
13 R'kell Hood FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:00.16 53.68 58.98 47.19 1:10.78 1:01.34 -
14 Nicholas Rossetti SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:08.20 1:05.23 59.30 1:02.86 52.78 55.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jeron Bowen FR-1 Lehman 57.17 56.60 -
13 R'kell Hood FR-1 Queensborough CC 58.98 1:03.11 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alazed Anderson JR-3 Medgar Evers 50.34 1:04.12 54.58 54.58 51.40 1:06.77 52.99 4
10 Chad Chandler SR-4 York (N.Y.) 47.91 1:02.77 1:09.38 38.55 57.27 58.92 55.06 1
11 Terrell Trumpet JR-3 York (N.Y.) 57.53 1:00.85 43.70 49.78 56.42 1:08.59 55.31 -
14 Nicholas Rossetti SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:09.98 53.97 1:11.16 49.82 53.97 1:02.27 59.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 57.72 50.63 50.63 58.73 58.23 56.20 10
4 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 39.13 51.48 51.48 57.66 58.18 50.45 8
7 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 56.48 41.56 53.28 53.28 44.76 43.69 2
8 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 49.47 59.15 53.77 40.33 54.31 1:08.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Nusser SO-2 Staten Island 50.47 59.56 -
3 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.09 54.67 -
5 Habibu Gado FR-1 CCNY 51.76 52.80 6
9 Jordan Thompson SO-2 Staten Island 53.82 45.21 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 2:01.41 10
2 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:02.17 -
3 Joshua Zabih FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:02.38 -
4 Muhammed Qadri JR-3 CCNY 2:02.51 8
5 Ahmed Khodir SO-2 Staten Island 2:02.69 -
6 Alexander Marquez FR-1 Hunter 2:06.98 6
7 Griffin Kearney JR-3 Hunter 2:07.59 4
8 Keshawn Ross JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:11.01 2
9 Christopher Cabrea FR-1 Lehman 2:16.32 1
10 Andrew George SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:17.07 -
11 Cameron Prillman FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:20.54 -
12 Levi Vazquez FR-1 Lehman 2:22.79 -
13 Rolando Chiroy FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:22.85 -
14 Daniel Palmieri SO-2 Staten Island 2:28.79 -
15 Dontae Waddell SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:30.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Christopher Cabrea FR-1 Lehman 2:16.32 2:19.05 1
10 Andrew George SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:17.07 2:56.82 -
12 Levi Vazquez FR-1 Lehman 2:22.79 2:52.78 -
13 Rolando Chiroy FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:22.85 2:24.28 -
14 Daniel Palmieri SO-2 Staten Island 2:28.79 3:10.46 -
15 Dontae Waddell SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:30.95 2:33.97 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 2:07.48 1:26.21 1:50.49 1:51.70 2:02.63 2:01.41 1:26.21 10
2 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:52.40 1:47.51 2:36.38 2:31.49 1:29.19 2:02.17 2:20.50 -
3 Joshua Zabih FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:36.68 1:55.04 1:28.12 2:07.28 2:35.43 2:02.38 2:04.83 -
4 Muhammed Qadri JR-3 CCNY 2:38.04 1:34.34 2:27.02 1:30.66 2:33.14 2:02.51 2:12.31 8
5 Ahmed Khodir SO-2 Staten Island 2:13.74 2:28.46 1:40.61 2:18.64 2:11.28 2:02.69 2:11.28 -
6 Alexander Marquez FR-1 Hunter 2:22.22 2:13.33 1:58.10 2:33.65 1:59.37 2:06.98 2:05.71 6
7 Griffin Kearney JR-3 Hunter 2:16.53 2:08.87 2:45.87 1:33.14 2:26.73 2:07.59 2:35.66 4
8 Keshawn Ross JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:07.08 2:08.39 2:07.08 2:30.67 2:11.01 2:11.01 1:55.29 2
11 Cameron Prillman FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:42.60 2:05.08 2:48.65 2:48.65 2:28.98 2:20.54 2:36.00 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simeon Kleinsasser FR-1 CCNY 5:41.49 4:02.35 4:35.39 3:12.78 4:35.39 3:43.07 10
2 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:24.90 5:55.71 4:40.08 4:48.49 3:30.06 3:41.27 -
3 Muhammed Qadri JR-3 CCNY 3:26.54 3:55.23 4:46.86 3:35.15 4:44.00 3:35.15 8
4 Alexander Marquez FR-1 Hunter 6:02.70 4:04.68 4:47.85 5:39.67 6:11.33 4:04.68 6
5 Kyle Harris JR-3 Hunter 4:30.37 6:12.13 4:50.72 4:44.91 4:15.84 4:44.91 4
6 Ahmed Khodir SO-2 Staten Island 6:12.48 4:03.43 4:53.29 6:21.28 3:51.70 5:25.56 -
7 Merlin Padilla Jr. SR-4 CCNY 6:27.99 5:13.50 5:10.39 3:59.00 4:02.11 6:18.68 2
8 Pete Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:25.75 3:50.53 5:20.17 6:01.80 3:47.32 5:52.19 -
9 Rolando Chiroy FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:06.64 5:56.91 5:24.46 4:35.80 6:32.60 4:32.55 -
10 Christopher Cabrea FR-1 Lehman 4:52.68 3:52.82 5:32.59 5:15.96 4:49.36 6:25.81 1
11 Levi Vazquez FR-1 Lehman 4:59.74 6:32.99 5:33.04 4:49.75 4:56.41 5:59.69 -
  Shawn Nemoto JR-3 York (N.Y.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Merlin Padilla Jr. SR-4 CCNY 16:13.88 18:05.47 16:54.45 20:17.34 16:34.17 10
2 Spencer Milito SO-2 Staten Island 16:23.78 17:45.76 17:04.77 14:20.81 13:29.57 -
3 Max Dell-Thibodeau SR-4 Lehman 21:47.29 17:17.53 17:17.53 17:59.04 18:50.91 8
4 Octavio Diaz SO-2 CCNY 20:18.06 20:39.06 17:30.05 12:57.04 19:25.56 6
5 David Outlaw SO-2 Staten Island 15:21.09 18:55.30 17:51.03 21:03.82 20:42.40 -
6 Jeffry Guerrero SR-4 Hunter 22:13.87 17:44.95 17:55.70 16:51.16 16:08.13 4
7 Daniel Iskhakov FR-1 Hunter 19:31.85 13:16.40 18:57.71 16:18.43 17:26.70 2
8 Levi Vazquez FR-1 Lehman 19:51.15 27:34.38 22:03.50 22:29.97 15:52.92 1

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matthew Lau FR-1 Hunter 9.11 10
2 Habibu Gado FR-1 CCNY 9.84 8
3 Kuron Williams SR-4 Lehman 10.01 6
4 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 10.86 4
5 Christopher Cabrea FR-1 Lehman 11.12 2
6 Nicholas Rossetti SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.12 -
7 Richard Kish JR-3 CCNY 11.83 1

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Staten Island A Justin Davis, Idrissa Samkabba, Jordan Thompson, Jared Nusser 2:52.59 3:30.47 4:08.36 -
2 Kingsborough CC A Hakeem Samuel, Cameron Prillman, Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle, Amadou Ba 4:07.69 3:31.70 3:48.64 -
3 CCNY A Temitope Adegbenro, Jules Day, Muhammed Qadri, Habibu Gado 3:43.39 3:32.75 3:39.14 10
4 Hunter A Christopher Spurrell, Griffin Kearney, Obinna Onaga, Adam Tulibacki 2:30.14 3:34.48 4:19.52 8
5 York (N.Y.) A Andrew George, Shevon Walker, Terrell Trumpet, Keshawn Ross 3:13.86 3:37.82 3:53.07 6
6 Medgar Evers A Alazed Anderson, Dontae Waddell, Dutch-Gari Jean, Eliah Tull 2:59.75 3:47.53 2:57.48 4
7 Lehman A Jeron Bowen, Christopher Cabrea, Tyrese Woods, Stephen Matthews 3:39.70 3:51.26 4:42.14 2
8 Queensborough CC A Joshua Zabih, Nicholas Palma, Daryl Chery, Nicholas Rossetti 3:45.28 3:57.13 4:42.19 -
9 Queensborough CC
(B>)
B Jared Dawkins, R'Kell Hood, Pete Garcia, Rolando Chiroy 2:53.29 3:57.38 5:06.22 -
10 CCNY
(B>)
B 5:26.37 4:11.05 4:13.56 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Medgar Evers Anderson, Waddell, Jean, Tull 2:41.55 4:03.46 4:12.56 4:42.14 3:47.53 4
7 Lehman Bowen, Cabrea, Woods, Matthews 3:00.39 3:58.20 4:42.14 4:19.02 3:51.26 2
9 Queensborough CC
(B>)
Dawkins, Hood, Garcia, Chiroy 5:06.22 3:43.14 4:04.51 3:50.26 3:57.38 -
10 CCNY
(B>)
5:23.86 3:45.95 3:08.29 4:31.14 4:11.05 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Staten Island Davis, Samkabba, Thompson, Nusser 3:03.11 3:30.47 4:29.41 -
2 Kingsborough CC Samuel, Prillman, Boyce-Marcelle, Ba 2:55.71 3:31.70 4:35.21 -
3 CCNY Adegbenro, Day, Qadri, Gado 3:17.86 3:32.75 4:36.58 10
4 Hunter Spurrell, Kearney, Onaga, Tulibacki 4:17.38 3:34.48 4:23.81 8
5 York (N.Y.) George, Walker, Trumpet, Ross 2:56.44 3:37.82 4:06.14 6
8 Queensborough CC Zabih, Palma, Chery, Rossetti 5:05.90 3:57.13 3:47.65 -

Men High Jump Jump Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Habibu Gado FR-1 CCNY 2.30m 1.56m 1.99m 1.84m 1.82m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.86
    X
  • 1.88
    X
2 Donavin Floyd-Fulmore FR-1 Hunter 2.23m 2.12m 1.28m 1.83m 1.35m 6' 0"
  • 1.84
    X
  • 1.86
    X
  • 1.88
    X
2 Isaac Mari-Jata JR-3 Hunter 1.96m 2.18m 2.05m 1.83m 1.46m 6' 0"
  • 1.84
    X
  • 1.86
    X
  • 1.88
    X

Men High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Habibu Gado FR-1 CCNY 1.76m 1.61m 2.05m 2.29m 1.83m 2.23m 6' 0" 10
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Donavin Floyd-Fulmore FR-1 Hunter 2.32m 1.57m 1.41m 1.50m 1.83m 1.50m 6' 0" 7
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
  • 1.86
    X
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Isaac Mari-Jata JR-3 Hunter 2.29m 1.81m 1.96m 1.83m 1.83m 1.41m 6' 0" 7
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Ulric Hamlet SO-2 CCNY 1.49m 1.44m 1.23m 1.26m 1.73m 1.73m 5' 8" 4
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
5 Stephen Matthews FR-1 Lehman 1.58m 1.48m 1.97m 1.19m 1.68m 1.61m 5' 6" 2
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
6 Christian Santos FR-1 Lehman 1.79m 1.29m 2.10m 1.63m 1.63m 1.14m 5' 4.25" 0.5
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
6 Matthew Lau FR-1 Hunter 2.07m 2.05m 1.58m 1.71m 1.63m 1.78m 5' 4.25" 0.5
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shorn Grant FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.27m 6.41m 6.28m 21' 0.5" -
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.38  
2 Ulric Hamlet SO-2 CCNY 7.06m 6.19m 7.24m 20' 3.75" 10
  • 5.91  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.19  
  • PASS  
3 Stephen Matthews FR-1 Lehman 7.05m 6.18m 4.57m 20' 3.5" 8
  • 5.56  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.71  
  • 4.58  
  • 5.26  
  • 6.18  
4 Isaac Mari-Jata JR-3 Hunter 7.69m 6.15m 4.43m 20' 2.25" 6
  • 5.67  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.67  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.10  
5 Matthew Lau FR-1 Hunter 6.22m 5.81m 5.58m 19' 0.75" 4
  • 5.33  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.81  
  • PASS  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.78  
6 Richard Kish JR-3 CCNY 5.21m 5.66m 5.04m 18' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • PASS  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
7 Miguel Martinez FR-1 Lehman 4.98m 5.41m 5.52m 17' 9" 1
  • 5.03  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.95  
  • PASS  
8 Keshawn Ross JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5.21m 5.21m 6.15m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
9 R'kell Hood FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.65m 4.91m 5.99m 16' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.91  
10 Hamou Soumare FR-1 Medgar Evers 3.85m 3.77m 4.67m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Olatian Okeowo SO-2 Staten Island FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  Dishawn Dunn FR-1 Medgar Evers FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Isaac Mari-Jata JR-3 Hunter 14.19m 46' 6.75" 10
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.46  
  • PASS  
2 Ulric Hamlet SO-2 CCNY 13.38m 43' 10.75" 8
  • 13.29  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Shorn Grant FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
  • 12.95  
  • 12.31  
  • PASS  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.98  
4 Stephen Matthews FR-1 Lehman 12.63m 41' 5.25" 6
  • 10.94  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.63  
  • 11.84  
5 Rahat Mazhar FR-1 CCNY 12.62m 41' 5" 4
  • 12.59  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.56  
6 Kuron Williams SR-4 Lehman 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.42  
  • 12.18  
7 Matthew Lau FR-1 Hunter 12.01m 39' 5" 1
  • 10.13  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.85  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Domenico Natale FR-1 Staten Island 8.85m 9.71m 12.84m 8.52m 10.79m 7.88m 35' 5" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.08  
2 Malik Ford SO-2 CCNY 10.55m 9.50m 10.02m 12.55m 10.55m 9.60m 34' 7.5" 10
  • 10.55  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.38  
  • 10.02  
3 Hardik Bhaskar JR-3 Hunter 8.91m 7.86m 7.65m 12.05m 10.48m 9.75m 34' 4.75" 8
  • 9.93  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.48  
4 Habibu Gado FR-1 CCNY 10.39m 11.23m 9.56m 9.09m 9.28m 9.84m 30' 5.5" 6
  • 8.42  
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jean Ady JR-3 Hunter 8.56m 10.90m 9.10m 11.35m 9.01m 11.26m 29' 6.75" 4
  • 8.74  
  • 9.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.67  
6 Khaleil Rennis FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.65m 7.06m 10.43m 8.13m 8.21m 8.05m 26' 11.25" -
  • 6.15  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.75  
  • 8.21  
  • 7.35  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyrese Jackson JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6.81m 8.69m 9.87m 6.34m 7.83m 7.91m 25' 8.25" 2
  • 6.86  
  • 6.02  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.58  
  Deandre McKenzie FR-1 Lehman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ NM -
  • 11.72  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.72  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.57  
  • 11.11  
  Kuron Williams SR-4 Lehman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ NM -
  • 10.62  
  • 10.66  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.82  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kuron Williams SR-4 Lehman 12.63m 12.14m 11.90m 39' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.29  
2 Deandre McKenzie FR-1 Lehman 11.07m 11.18m 12.41m 36' 8.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
3 Hardik Bhaskar JR-3 Hunter 8.91m 10.61m 7.43m 34' 9.75" 6
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.53  
4 Tyrese Jackson JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.45m 8.54m 8.54m 28' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.52  
  • FOUL  
5 Habibu Gado FR-1 CCNY 6.99m 8.04m 6.83m 26' 4.5" 2
  • 8.04  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.30  
  • 6.26  
  • 7.70  
  • 6.96  
6 Elias Garcia FR-1 Hunter 7.77m 7.85m 7.46m 25' 9.25" 1
  • 7.60  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.63  
  • 7.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.68