March 1, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA CUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avery Maillet JR-3 CCNY 57.21 50.66 59.59 1:07.34 41.72 58.40 54.83 10
2 Glory Odeh SO-2 Lehman 44.67 1:10.36 1:01.18 58.12 1:05.47 47.72 48.95 8
3 Lucy Piacentini SR-4 CCNY 54.55 1:18.01 1:03.42 45.03 1:09.13 1:08.50 53.28 6
4 Leah Guan FR-1 Hunter 1:16.79 45.18 1:04.53 53.56 49.69 47.11 1:00.02 4
5 Victory Ike SO-2 Lehman 51.81 1:01.53 1:04.76 1:22.25 58.29 1:11.24 1:00.88 2
6 Shalanie McIntosh SO-2 York (N.Y.) 58.16 1:15.80 1:05.34 1:21.03 1:02.73 58.81 1:13.84 1
7 Savannah Hewitt FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:18.03 1:09.43 1:06.12 1:23.98 1:04.14 1:00.17 54.88 -
8 Thea General SR-4 Medgar Evers 48.69 1:14.70 1:06.69 1:11.36 1:09.36 1:11.36 1:04.03 -
9 Sherly Quezada Santana JR-3 Hunter 1:14.88 1:04.18 1:06.85 1:22.23 1:01.51 1:08.19 47.47 -
10 Emely Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:04.92 51.40 1:07.62 54.10 1:05.60 51.40 1:08.30 -
11 Ariel Ng JR-3 Staten Island 1:14.10 1:12.73 1:08.61 1:16.85 1:01.07 1:03.81 1:20.96 -
12 Rachel Edmonds SO-2 Staten Island 1:19.26 1:00.65 1:08.92 1:22.71 1:10.99 1:17.19 1:19.95 -
13 Tamia Telesford JR-3 Medgar Evers 55.31 1:14.23 1:12.77 53.13 1:10.59 1:20.05 1:20.78 -
14 Shennelle St.Clair FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:03.99 1:16.32 1:17.09 1:35.60 1:39.45 1:07.07 1:29.43 -
  Aicha Ourti FR-1 Queensborough CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Tamia Telesford JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:06.95 1:12.05 1:05.50 1:24.42 1:12.77 53.13 -
14 Shennelle St.Clair FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:15.55 1:38.68 56.28 1:17.86 1:17.09 56.28 -
  Aicha Ourti FR-1 Queensborough CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shalanie McIntosh SO-2 York (N.Y.) 54.24 1:05.34 1:04.04 1:05.34 1
10 Emely Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:27.23 1:07.62 1:22.50 1:23.18 -
11 Ariel Ng JR-3 Staten Island 1:15.48 1:08.61 55.58 1:23.02 -
12 Rachel Edmonds SO-2 Staten Island 1:24.09 1:08.92 1:10.99 1:16.51 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lucy Piacentini SR-4 CCNY 55.81 1:03.42 55.18 1:07.86 45.67 6
4 Leah Guan FR-1 Hunter 56.79 1:04.53 54.85 54.21 1:03.24 4
7 Savannah Hewitt FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:05.46 1:06.12 1:23.98 1:10.09 1:25.96 -
9 Sherly Quezada Santana JR-3 Hunter 1:16.21 1:06.85 1:18.22 58.16 1:16.88 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Avery Maillet JR-3 CCNY 59.59 1:07.94 10
2 Glory Odeh SO-2 Lehman 1:01.18 42.83 8
5 Victory Ike SO-2 Lehman 1:04.76 58.94 2
8 Thea General SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:06.69 59.36 -