February 29-March 1, 2020
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26.54 31.32 10
2 Jessica Lopez JR-3 Haverford 26.65 19.73 8
3 Chinaza Nwankpa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.82 20.39 6
4 Jennica Terry JR-3 Bryn Mawr 26.94 26.14 5
5 Kate Hunt SO-2 Ursinus 27.05 33.82 4
6 Natalie Suess SR-4 Dickinson 27.10 22.50 3
7 Gabrielle Collins FR-1 McDaniel 27.15 20.91 2
8 Mer'c VanNess FR-1 Ursinus 27.26 20.99 1
9 Marina Ayuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.34 20.78 -
10 Alexandra Colby SO-2 Dickinson 27.74 23.31 -
11 Abby Lienhard FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.74 27.74 -
12 Lillian Morrell FR-1 Gettysburg 27.87 27.60 -
13 Ashley Tang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.88 30.39 -
14 Claudia Sesso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.99 25.47 -
15 Maddie Gidman FR-1 Dickinson 28.72 35.62 -
16 Edidiong Ekpo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.64 26.68 -
  Krystle Boadi FR-1 Swarthmore DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Gabrielle Collins FR-1 McDaniel 27.15 2
10 Alexandra Colby SO-2 Dickinson 27.74 -
11 Abby Lienhard FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.74 -
15 Maddie Gidman FR-1 Dickinson 28.72 -
16 Edidiong Ekpo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mer'c VanNess FR-1 Ursinus 20.45 27.26 19.90 28.35 23.45 32.17 1
9 Marina Ayuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32.27 27.34 23.79 30.08 30.35 31.45 -
12 Lillian Morrell FR-1 Gettysburg 32.05 27.87 34.84 29.82 34.84 30.10 -
13 Ashley Tang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19.80 27.88 30.95 26.49 32.07 27.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 33.44 26.54 22.03 19.64 18.58 26.01 32.91 10
4 Jennica Terry JR-3 Bryn Mawr 33.41 26.94 23.17 31.25 29.91 34.76 27.21 5
6 Natalie Suess SR-4 Dickinson 29.00 27.10 23.31 31.98 29.54 29.00 22.50 3
14 Claudia Sesso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 35.83 27.99 30.79 24.36 27.71 27.99 31.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jessica Lopez JR-3 Haverford 26.65 22.12 34.12 21.06 20.52 8
3 Chinaza Nwankpa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.82 22.53 21.73 33.53 30.58 6
5 Kate Hunt SO-2 Ursinus 27.05 18.94 31.92 24.89 27.87 4
  Krystle Boadi FR-1 Swarthmore DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -