February 29-March 1, 2020
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Carnahan SR-4 Furman 21:07.95 14:48.56 16:38.38 10
2 Emma Grace Hurley SR-4 Furman 14:24.53 12:12.31 16:57.09 8
3 Grace Dwyer SR-4 Furman 19:19.69 15:21.54 17:15.43 6
4 Jennifer Stephenson SR-4 Furman 13:41.11 16:27.41 17:19.37 5
5 Makenzie Jones JR-3 Chattanooga 13:00.63 20:49.00 17:20.83 4
6 Lauren Peterson FR-1 Furman 13:25.56 18:54.14 17:39.94 3
7 Lindsey Stallworth SO-2 East Tenn. St. 15:32.81 13:04.41 17:40.01 2
8 Quinn McConnell FR-1 Furman 13:03.70 20:02.38 17:53.55 1
9 Lindsey Trotter SR-4 Western Carolina 17:02.53 18:17.87 17:56.34 -
10 Makayla Shaw JR-3 East Tenn. St. 13:13.35 23:21.94 18:06.77 -
11 Taryn Schoen JR-3 Wofford 21:05.76 17:05.70 18:11.17 -
12 India Godlock JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 14:34.40 16:23.70 18:12.99 -
13 Emily Poole SR-4 Chattanooga 14:50.22 16:18.14 18:19.03 -
14 Sophia Neglia JR-3 Chattanooga 14:41.12 17:37.35 18:21.40 -
15 Jamie Blaylock SO-2 Western Carolina 14:08.67 19:28.29 18:22.16 -
16 Anna Armfield JR-3 VMI 22:36.97 13:54.21 18:32.27 -
17 Kathryn Anderson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 15:57.17 15:12.65 18:32.98 -
18 Shawnda Martin SR-4 Western Carolina 23:47.37 21:22.40 18:35.13 -
19 Kayla Contreras JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 22:08.62 20:39.30 18:36.48 -
20 Kayla Deaton SR-4 Western Carolina 16:45.24 16:56.54 18:49.48 -
21 Lesley Green FR-1 Chattanooga 15:50.53 17:21.06 18:51.58 -
22 Heidi Fortin FR-1 Citadel 18:40.38 23:45.93 18:51.69 -
23 Logan Luckett SR-4 VMI 19:15.06 14:43.28 18:52.41 -
24 Siena Gates SO-2 Western Carolina 19:15.33 20:23.29 18:52.67 -
25 Chandler McCaslin SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 19:05.93 14:10.94 18:54.58 -
26 Sara Belamarich SO-2 VMI 23:39.55 14:48.66 19:14.10 -
27 Ariana Garcia JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 18:56.23 15:23.19 19:43.57 -
28 Tamara Washington FR-1 VMI 20:24.23 24:41.32 20:24.23 -
  Malea Smith JR-3 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF   
  Mary Grace Strozier JR-3 Samford DNF DNF DNF   
  Hannah Steelman JR-3 Wofford DNS DNS DNS   
  Mary Wilson SR-4 Wofford DNS DNS DNS   
  Shian Mallory SR-4 Samford DNS DNS DNS   
  McKenzie Hogue FR-1 Samford DNS DNS DNS   
  Allie Nelson SO-2 Samford DNS DNS DNS   
  Veronica Lyle SR-4 Samford DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Emily Poole SR-4 Chattanooga 21:36.86 18:19.03 19:03.00 17:57.05 21:03.89 21:47.85 -
14 Sophia Neglia JR-3 Chattanooga 17:15.32 18:21.40 13:24.03 14:08.08 13:35.04 23:07.77 -
16 Anna Armfield JR-3 VMI 21:52.48 18:32.27 16:18.80 18:54.52 14:05.33 21:30.24 -
17 Kathryn Anderson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 20:02.02 18:32.98 13:32.48 23:44.62 17:15.08 20:13.15 -
18 Shawnda Martin SR-4 Western Carolina 21:55.86 18:35.13 13:22.90 16:32.47 22:07.01 21:44.71 -
19 Kayla Contreras JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 22:53.27 18:36.48 18:47.65 18:36.48 16:11.34 16:11.34 -
20 Kayla Deaton SR-4 Western Carolina 20:08.55 18:49.48 24:17.03 17:30.42 22:24.09 19:45.96 -
21 Lesley Green FR-1 Chattanooga 20:10.79 18:51.58 22:37.90 21:52.64 21:41.32 15:27.90 -
22 Heidi Fortin FR-1 Citadel 21:18.81 18:51.69 16:24.57 21:41.45 22:49.35 19:48.28 -
23 Logan Luckett SR-4 VMI 17:33.15 18:52.41 13:12.69 23:24.19 20:23.01 23:01.54 -
26 Sara Belamarich SO-2 VMI 21:44.14 19:14.10 21:55.68 15:34.83 17:07.15 22:30.30 -
28 Tamara Washington FR-1 VMI 15:42.66 20:24.23 26:31.50 25:30.29 17:08.36 25:30.29 -
  Malea Smith JR-3 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Shian Mallory SR-4 Samford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Allie Nelson SO-2 Samford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Carnahan SR-4 Furman 19:38.09 12:18.81 12:28.79 11:48.85 16:38.38 10
2 Emma Grace Hurley SR-4 Furman 15:05.21 19:19.49 18:18.46 13:23.51 16:57.09 8
3 Grace Dwyer SR-4 Furman 12:46.22 20:01.10 21:13.58 21:13.58 17:15.43 6
4 Jennifer Stephenson SR-4 Furman 20:47.25 15:56.22 18:21.74 15:56.22 17:19.37 5
5 Makenzie Jones JR-3 Chattanooga 21:09.82 14:44.71 16:49.61 13:21.44 17:20.83 4
6 Lauren Peterson FR-1 Furman 12:32.56 20:40.13 17:29.34 17:39.94 17:39.94 3
7 Lindsey Stallworth SO-2 East Tenn. St. 22:05.02 16:47.01 17:50.61 22:05.02 17:40.01 2
8 Quinn McConnell FR-1 Furman 17:42.82 14:29.58 23:15.62 17:32.08 17:53.55 1
9 Lindsey Trotter SR-4 Western Carolina 13:59.55 16:19.47 15:47.18 20:05.50 17:56.34 -
10 Makayla Shaw JR-3 East Tenn. St. 22:27.60 20:38.92 22:05.86 23:00.20 18:06.77 -
11 Taryn Schoen JR-3 Wofford 22:43.97 13:16.56 14:22.03 14:11.12 18:11.17 -
12 India Godlock JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 22:13.45 19:18.57 14:45.33 12:45.10 18:12.99 -
15 Jamie Blaylock SO-2 Western Carolina 14:30.71 18:22.16 18:33.19 13:02.54 18:22.16 -
24 Siena Gates SO-2 Western Carolina 21:42.57 14:54.81 18:52.67 20:11.96 18:52.67 -
25 Chandler McCaslin SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 18:54.58 17:23.82 18:20.55 20:02.66 18:54.58 -
27 Ariana Garcia JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 17:33.38 17:45.22 20:42.75 14:00.34 19:43.57 -
  Mary Grace Strozier JR-3 Samford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Hannah Steelman JR-3 Wofford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mary Wilson SR-4 Wofford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  McKenzie Hogue FR-1 Samford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Veronica Lyle SR-4 Samford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS