February 7, 2020
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Will Mundy SO-2 Indiana East 24.07 22.49 10
2 Seth Reynolds SR-4 Indiana East 27.60 22.62 8
3 Joe Brown FR-1 Indiana East 26.42 22.77 6
4 Tyhir Royster FR-1 Carlow 16.44 22.83 5
5 Landon Holt SR-4 Brescia 20.84 23.15 4
6 Matthew Paterson SO-2 Indiana East 17.64 23.51 3
7 Dakota Brady FR-1 Midway 23.71 23.71 2
8 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 23.93 23.93 1
9 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 18.75 24.03 -
10 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 25.01 24.28 -
11 Jastin Proctor FR-1 Midway 24.05 24.79 -
12 Adrian Grazette FR-1 Point Park 20.66 24.89 -
13 Marvin Ramirez FR-1 Brescia 30.93 24.94 -
14 Myles Dry FR-1 Point Park 18.44 25.60 -
15 Travis Hunt FR-1 Rio Grande 24.80 25.83 -
16 Devin Roche JR-3 Brescia 33.65 25.88 -
17 Jacob Stanley SO-2 Brescia 30.09 25.94 -
18 Jared Ross SR-4 Point Park 30.34 26.15 -
19 Cameron Short JR-3 Carlow 28.55 26.43 -
20 Bukuru Fabien FR-1 Ohio Christian 25.09 27.27 -
21 Daniel Amoh FR-1 Point Park 20.47 28.42 -
  Dameion Russ SR-4 WVU Tech DNS DNS   
  Fabio Inaba SO-2 Rio Grande DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 25.50 21.37 19.19 24.04 24.28 17.24 29.38 -
11 Jastin Proctor FR-1 Midway 32.23 29.50 24.79 22.07 24.79 26.03 31.74 -
17 Jacob Stanley SO-2 Brescia 26.72 32.95 21.53 29.06 25.94 33.73 19.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Marvin Ramirez FR-1 Brescia 21.20 28.93 18.71 24.94 22.70 28.19 -
15 Travis Hunt FR-1 Rio Grande 20.41 27.13 33.32 25.83 25.32 21.18 -
18 Jared Ross SR-4 Point Park 18.31 32.43 25.89 26.15 33.74 31.91 -
20 Bukuru Fabien FR-1 Ohio Christian 28.91 19.91 26.18 27.27 20.73 21.82 -
21 Daniel Amoh FR-1 Point Park 21.03 35.81 22.46 28.42 36.10 26.15 -
  Dameion Russ SR-4 WVU Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 23.93 30.40 28.96 24.17 22.50 28.00 19.63 1
9 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.03 30.52 18.27 31.00 25.96 20.43 29.32 -
12 Adrian Grazette FR-1 Point Park 24.89 20.16 21.91 31.61 20.91 17.68 23.40 -
16 Devin Roche JR-3 Brescia 25.88 29.25 29.51 30.28 23.04 25.88 31.58 -
19 Cameron Short JR-3 Carlow 26.43 31.19 29.87 33.04 33.31 29.34 25.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Seth Reynolds SR-4 Indiana East 22.62 22.62 21.04 8
5 Landon Holt SR-4 Brescia 23.15 24.54 17.37 4
7 Dakota Brady FR-1 Midway 23.71 24.90 22.29 2
14 Myles Dry FR-1 Point Park 25.60 25.86 32.26 -
  Fabio Inaba SO-2 Rio Grande DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Mundy SO-2 Indiana East 26.99 26.09 24.74 22.49 26.77 21.82 23.84 10
3 Joe Brown FR-1 Indiana East 21.86 20.95 28.69 22.77 25.96 23.00 16.17 6
4 Tyhir Royster FR-1 Carlow 21.69 21.01 18.04 22.83 28.31 25.35 28.31 5
6 Matthew Paterson SO-2 Indiana East 21.16 18.81 24.92 23.51 20.22 26.34 22.81 3