February 28-29, 2020
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tanner Ealum SR-4 Liberty 2:06.64 10
2 Sarah Hendrick SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:09.11 8
3 Calli Parlier SO-2 Liberty 2:10.53 6
4 Naomi Armstrong SO-2 Liberty 2:11.81 4
5 Rachel Van Amburgh SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:13.03 2
6 Syd Steele JR-3 North Florida 2:14.44 1
7 Skye Zeller SR-4 North Florida 2:15.52 -
8 Makenzie Zeh SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:15.78 -
9 Heidi Smith JR-3 Liberty 2:17.55 -
10 Ella Weaver FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:18.86 -
11 Kristiana Young FR-1 Liberty 2:19.27 -
12 Pari Manoogian JR-3 Lipscomb 2:24.84 -
13 Chloe Jelley JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:25.00 -
14 Stuti Vyas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:28.45 -
15 Allison Regan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:31.35 -
16 Sarah Morgan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:32.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Heidi Smith JR-3 Liberty 1:54.17 1:51.42 1:52.80 2:20.31 2:31.31 2:17.55 2:12.05 -
10 Ella Weaver FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:23.03 3:00.52 2:11.92 2:50.80 2:21.64 2:18.86 2:35.53 -
11 Kristiana Young FR-1 Liberty 1:55.60 3:01.06 1:59.78 2:16.49 1:50.03 2:19.27 2:10.92 -
12 Pari Manoogian JR-3 Lipscomb 2:06.01 2:16.15 1:55.88 2:59.61 2:10.36 2:24.84 1:47.19 -
13 Chloe Jelley JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:02.70 2:16.30 2:36.60 2:42.40 1:41.50 2:25.00 2:01.80 -
14 Stuti Vyas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:52.83 2:35.88 2:07.67 2:06.19 2:03.22 2:28.45 2:53.69 -
15 Allison Regan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:25.30 2:23.79 2:43.46 1:58.06 1:45.95 2:31.35 2:17.73 -
16 Sarah Morgan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:24.45 2:22.93 3:03.98 1:49.48 2:16.85 2:32.05 2:39.66 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tanner Ealum SR-4 Liberty 1:37.52 2:06.64 10
2 Sarah Hendrick SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:56.20 2:09.11 8
3 Calli Parlier SO-2 Liberty 1:52.26 2:10.53 6
4 Naomi Armstrong SO-2 Liberty 1:44.13 2:11.81 4
5 Rachel Van Amburgh SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:44.96 2:13.03 2
6 Syd Steele JR-3 North Florida 1:39.49 2:14.44 1
7 Skye Zeller SR-4 North Florida 2:20.94 2:15.52 -
8 Makenzie Zeh SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:52.70 2:15.78 -