February 8, 2020
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men 60m Dash Qualifying R

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Nikhil Amin   UNAT-Illinois-Chicago 6.17 7.80
0 Charles Smith   EXHIBITION 5.90 7.28
1 Jalen Kyles SO-2 Aurora 5.20 7.12
2 Evan Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.01 7.37
3 Justin Davis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.82 7.37
3 Khadeil Ergas SR-4 Aurora 7.15 7.37
5 Troy Fowler FR-1 Lincoln College 5.75 7.37
6 Troy Clark SO-2 Lincoln College 6.65 7.38
7 Gabriel Reed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 8.06 7.39
7 Nate Sielaff SO-2 Loras 8.65 7.39
9 Trevor Tousana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.50 7.42
10 Nikola Maric FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.61 7.46
11 Anthony Driver JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.35 7.48
12 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 6.45 7.50
13 Nick Brosman SR-4 Aurora 6.91 7.51
14 Jordan Burke SO-2 Cornell College 9.78 7.52
15 Dwayne Emilus SO-2 Loras 5.27 7.52
16 Cristobal Horta SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.10 7.52
17 Skyler Blanton FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.10 7.53
18 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 8.37 7.54
19 Drew Metschuleit SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5.36 7.54
20 Vincent Panozzo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.56 7.54
21 Leighton Burcham FR-1 Aurora 8.48 7.57
22 Dillon Mattis SO-2 Illinois Tech 8.49 7.58
23 Alden Kuntz FR-1 Loras 8.53 7.61
24 Wyatt Soerens FR-1 Calvin 9.01 7.63
25 Carson Rashid SO-2 Cornell College 8.24 7.70
26 Malcome Love FR-1 Lincoln College 9.09 7.70
27 Alexander Dhom FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.98 7.74
28 Donovon Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 10.01 7.76
29 Sean Barber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6.22 7.77
30 Eric Teverbaugh FR-1 Aurora 7.70 7.77
31 Shandon Jelks SO-2 Cornell College 8.33 7.78
32 Jacob Miller SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.95 7.79
33 Leontae Spaulding FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.66 7.81
34 Seth Graf SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5.80 7.83
35 Austin Worley JR-3 Illinois Tech 6.50 7.83
36 Psalm-Cyril Katje FR-1 Calvin 5.73 7.84
37 Greyson Kuester SO-2 Loras 6.37 7.86
38 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 9.51 7.86
39 Andrew Lopez FR-1 Cornell College 9.84 7.93
40 Ryan Zaeske FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.50 7.98
41 Nicholas Du JR-3 Illinois Tech 7.90 7.98
42 Nathan Watters FR-1 Cornell College 10.01 8.07
43 David Yeadon FR-1 Lincoln College 9.62 8.08
44 Anthony Pilgrim FR-1 Cornell College 9.94 8.28
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Kyles SO-2 Aurora 6.06 7.27 6.34 7.12
12 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 8.18 6.30 6.53 7.50
24 Wyatt Soerens FR-1 Calvin 8.40 9.31 9.85 7.63
30 Eric Teverbaugh FR-1 Aurora 7.15 8.47 7.85 7.77
34 Seth Graf SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.38 5.72 5.72 7.83
36 Psalm-Cyril Katje FR-1 Calvin 8.00 7.53 9.88 7.84
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Nikhil Amin   UNAT-Illinois-Chicago 9.99 8.27 6.17 7.80 6.63
2 Evan Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.19 8.18 8.63 7.37 7.74
11 Anthony Driver JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.76 5.54 9.73 7.48 8.46
37 Greyson Kuester SO-2 Loras 7.24 9.36 6.92 7.86 9.28
39 Andrew Lopez FR-1 Cornell College 8.81 9.20 7.54 7.93 10.08
41 Nicholas Du JR-3 Illinois Tech 7.98 6.31 7.51 7.98 8.22
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Malcome Love FR-1 Lincoln College 9.55 7.70 6.86
28 Donovon Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 9.94 7.76 7.53
33 Leontae Spaulding FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.52 7.81 8.75
35 Austin Worley JR-3 Illinois Tech 5.95 7.83 9.24
38 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 7.08 7.86 9.91
43 David Yeadon FR-1 Lincoln College 10.02 8.08 8.65
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nick Brosman SR-4 Aurora 9.17 8.11 7.74 7.51 8.49
22 Dillon Mattis SO-2 Illinois Tech 9.25 6.45 9.71 7.58 5.46
23 Alden Kuntz FR-1 Loras 8.60 7.46 8.45 7.61 6.09
25 Carson Rashid SO-2 Cornell College 6.32 8.78 6.63 7.70 9.24
27 Alexander Dhom FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.44 7.12 9.21 7.74 9.29
29 Sean Barber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5.91 6.76 5.91 7.77 9.09
31 Shandon Jelks SO-2 Cornell College 8.02 6.38 9.96 7.78 6.31
42 Nathan Watters FR-1 Cornell College 8.72 9.28 8.07 8.07 8.72
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Khadeil Ergas SR-4 Aurora 7.37 6.64 5.90 8.63
17 Skyler Blanton FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.53 8.36 5.35 9.34
18 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 7.54 7.02 7.85 8.22
21 Leighton Burcham FR-1 Aurora 7.57 5.61 6.21 8.41
32 Jacob Miller SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.79 8.34 8.65 9.51
44 Anthony Pilgrim FR-1 Cornell College 8.28 8.12 8.86 6.79
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Troy Clark SO-2 Lincoln College 5.54 7.75 7.31 5.47 6.50 7.38
7 Gabriel Reed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 8.87 7.54 9.32 7.69 6.36 7.39
10 Nikola Maric FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.84 7.84 6.79 7.17 8.51 7.46
16 Cristobal Horta SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.30 6.70 5.87 5.72 7.07 7.52
19 Drew Metschuleit SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6.79 7.77 8.52 7.47 7.32 7.54
40 Ryan Zaeske FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.59 8.78 9.58 10.22 5.67 7.98
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Charles Smith   EXHIBITION 9.47 7.28
3 Justin Davis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.93 7.37
5 Troy Fowler FR-1 Lincoln College 6.64 7.37
7 Nate Sielaff SO-2 Loras 5.92 7.39
9 Trevor Tousana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.69 7.42
14 Jordan Burke SO-2 Cornell College 6.55 7.52
15 Dwayne Emilus SO-2 Loras 6.92 7.52
20 Vincent Panozzo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.87 7.54