February 8, 2020
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 7.56 10
2 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 7.70 8
3 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 7.94 6
4 Arianna Finley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.98 5
5 Stephanie Garcia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.99 4
6 Elayna Bahl SO-2 Loras 8.06 3
7 Alexis Alt SR-4 Loras 8.08 2
8 Zaria Lambert SR-4 Cornell College 8.18 1

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 7.38 7.60
2 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 9.73 7.72
3 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 9.09 7.97
4 Stephanie Garcia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.96 8.03
5 Alexis Alt SR-4 Loras 9.89 8.10
6 Arianna Finley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.47 8.11
7 Elayna Bahl SO-2 Loras 8.89 8.15
8 Zaria Lambert SR-4 Cornell College 9.89 8.17
9 Gianna Davis FR-1 Aurora 6.11 8.25
10 Keely Parker FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.21 8.29
11 Ariyona Wallace SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.77 8.35
12 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5.87 8.38
13 Nadia Baraglia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.13 8.38
14 Kaitlynn Rogers SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 10.40 8.38
15 Bailey Boerner JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9.58 8.40
16 Bailey Vance JR-3 Loras 6.83 8.43
17 Taryn Davis JR-3 Aurora 7.31 8.50
18 Hope Evans SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.30 8.51
19 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.05 8.51
20 Marissa Sifuentez FR-1 Lincoln College 10.64 8.51
21 Kiara Russell JR-3 Aurora 9.16 8.56
22 Brittany Ingram FR-1 Aurora 9.72 8.60
23 Renata Wingert FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.56 8.68
24 Marie Staub SO-2 Illinois Tech 6.18 8.82
25 Maggie Huston FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.81 8.86
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 7.97 7.97 7.58 10.37 9.65
4 Stephanie Garcia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.03 5.79 6.83 8.76 5.71
10 Keely Parker FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.29 10.28 10.78 10.12 8.46
13 Nadia Baraglia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.38 10.06 8.80 6.88 10.23
17 Taryn Davis JR-3 Aurora 8.50 8.25 11.05 8.42 10.03
20 Marissa Sifuentez FR-1 Lincoln College 8.51 8.17 8.68 6.22 10.05
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexis Alt SR-4 Loras 5.75 8.10 7.78
14 Kaitlynn Rogers SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 10.06 8.38 10.40
18 Hope Evans SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.96 8.51 9.88
19 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.34 8.51 9.96
23 Renata Wingert FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.25 8.68 6.69
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 8.11 7.72 8.57 8.34
15 Bailey Boerner JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.40 8.40 10.59 9.50
16 Bailey Vance JR-3 Loras 7.93 8.43 7.93 6.92
21 Kiara Russell JR-3 Aurora 9.59 8.56 7.11 6.68
24 Marie Staub SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.06 8.82 10.76 6.71
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 6.01 7.60 5.93 8.97 7.22 6.24 5.40
7 Elayna Bahl SO-2 Loras 10.44 8.15 6.28 10.44 8.48 8.32 8.15
8 Zaria Lambert SR-4 Cornell College 9.40 8.17 6.05 9.56 6.13 9.32 9.56
22 Brittany Ingram FR-1 Aurora 8.09 8.60 8.69 8.95 10.07 8.00 7.40
25 Maggie Huston FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.99 8.86 6.47 11.34 6.47 10.37 7.62
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Arianna Finley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.11 9.09 7.30 6.01 5.92 5.84 6.17
9 Gianna Davis FR-1 Aurora 8.25 6.03 10.32 9.08 10.32 10.65 9.74
11 Ariyona Wallace SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.35 8.19 7.18 9.27 8.27 7.77 8.77
12 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.38 6.79 9.39 10.14 6.12 8.38 8.47