February 21-22, 2020
|
Defiance-R.M. & C.M. Small Track - Defiance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Price JR-3 Shawnee State 10:03.15 9:23.38 12:02.46 11:49.20 14:08.39 11:02.80 8:10.48 10
2 Meredith Johnson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9:12.77 12:05.92 10:32.69 12:45.88 10:59.32 11:05.98 9:39.41 8
3 Lauren Mchan JR-3 Cumberlands 11:09.55 11:56.42 13:50.25 11:29.64 11:49.73 11:09.55 7:55.38 6
4 Katelynn Soltero JR-3 Cumberlands 14:28.14 13:07.38 8:38.19 8:18.00 9:25.30 11:12.97 13:54.49 5
5 Jozi Brown SO-2 Shawnee State 8:59.11 7:51.72 13:55.62 12:01.06 11:00.41 11:13.88 11:34.10 4
6 Aleksandra Petrova SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:41.90 11:35.15 10:47.91 10:47.91 10:54.66 11:14.90 8:53.18 3
7 Riley Kilian SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12:48.20 8:36.67 12:48.20 8:02.68 11:53.82 11:19.82 13:28.99 2
8 Anna Wells FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14:19.62 9:37.66 9:44.54 8:01.39 9:37.66 11:27.69 9:23.91 1
9 Olivia Messar FR-1 Shawnee State 12:32.27 13:07.42 14:38.82 10:18.69 9:29.47 11:43.05 13:49.60 -
10 Tara Todd SO-2 Cumberlands 9:01.41 11:57.20 12:32.35 13:28.60 13:35.63 11:43.13 13:35.63 -
11 Natalie Kleier SR-4 Thomas More 14:56.81 10:54.81 12:27.34 10:19.23 13:59.87 11:51.75 12:41.58 -
12 Tori Hafner SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 14:01.46 14:08.59 14:58.51 14:01.46 8:54.83 11:53.10 12:28.76 -
13 Macey Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9:28.17 12:56.74 13:47.08 10:32.90 15:27.77 11:59.20 14:30.24 -
14 Abigayle Gawthorp SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14:10.21 8:53.18 12:58.15 11:31.69 13:12.57 12:00.51 15:29.46 -
15 Jodie Smith JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 9:44.75 15:16.83 15:02.39 13:28.54 10:49.72 12:01.91 10:28.07 -
16 Sarah Sneed FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:04.34 10:22.19 11:34.54 13:44.76 11:05.60 12:03.47 12:17.94 -
17 Mckenna Pannell FR-1 Shawnee State 10:29.82 13:38.04 12:32.89 11:56.69 13:16.33 12:03.93 14:35.96 -
18 Kaitlin Ivey FR-1 Life 13:51.79 10:38.70 15:06.06 11:08.41 13:44.37 12:22.67 9:31.86 -
19 Madeline Rhoads   Campbellsville 10:19.05 12:40.76 13:47.89 13:40.43 13:40.43 12:25.84 10:19.05 -
20 Tatiana Gonzalez SR-4 Life 12:06.60 13:37.42 16:01.23 8:57.38 11:28.76 12:36.87 13:44.99 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Natalie Kleier SR-4 Thomas More 11:51.75 -
12 Tori Hafner SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 11:53.10 -
16 Sarah Sneed FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12:03.47 -
18 Kaitlin Ivey FR-1 Life 12:22.67 -
19 Madeline Rhoads   Campbellsville 12:25.84 -
20 Tatiana Gonzalez SR-4 Life 12:36.87 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Price JR-3 Shawnee State 11:49.20 14:01.76 11:02.80 11:29.32 10
2 Meredith Johnson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11:25.96 12:32.56 11:05.98 14:05.80 8
3 Lauren Mchan JR-3 Cumberlands 9:35.82 11:56.42 11:09.55 13:36.85 6
4 Katelynn Soltero JR-3 Cumberlands 11:19.70 8:58.38 11:12.97 14:28.14 5
5 Jozi Brown SO-2 Shawnee State 11:27.36 10:06.50 11:13.88 10:06.50 4
6 Aleksandra Petrova SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14:37.37 12:42.64 11:14.90 12:56.14 3
7 Riley Kilian SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:51.45 14:23.38 11:19.82 12:07.41 2
8 Anna Wells FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 8:56.40 12:08.96 11:27.69 14:40.25 1
9 Olivia Messar FR-1 Shawnee State 14:59.91 9:29.47 11:43.05 11:43.05 -
10 Tara Todd SO-2 Cumberlands 9:36.57 12:11.26 11:43.13 10:53.91 -
13 Macey Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10:47.28 14:15.85 11:59.20 12:56.74 -
14 Abigayle Gawthorp SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8:45.98 8:24.36 12:00.51 10:34.05 -
15 Jodie Smith JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 13:57.42 10:35.28 12:01.91 10:28.07 -
17 Mckenna Pannell FR-1 Shawnee State 13:30.81 9:53.63 12:03.93 10:00.87 -