February 29, 2020
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Davis SO-2 Trine 6.92 7.69 7.82 4.85 10
2 Korey Derr SR-4 Hope 6.98 5.87 5.03 4.89 8
3 Camden Doyle JR-3 Trine 7.04 5.71 8.17 5.42 6
4 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 7.07 7.14 9.05 8.70 5
5 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 7.10 9.02 8.03 5.33 4
6 Derek Plitt SO-2 Adrian 7.11 7.83 6.26 7.04 3
7 David Clark JR-3 Hope 7.20 8.36 8.50 7.78 2
8 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 7.27 9.16 5.75 7.27 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Davis SO-2 Trine 6.64 7.90 5.11 6.99
2 Korey Derr SR-4 Hope 8.38 6.97 9.16 7.04
3 Camden Doyle JR-3 Trine 8.06 7.36 5.38 7.07
4 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 8.17 8.81 6.75 7.10
5 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 5.47 8.45 5.40 7.10
6 Derek Plitt SO-2 Adrian 6.91 8.19 7.84 7.12
7 David Clark JR-3 Hope 7.37 6.65 8.37 7.15
8 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 9.38 8.80 8.58 7.21
9 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 7.21 9.09 5.56 7.21
10 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 8.79 8.50 7.34 7.26
11 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 8.14 8.79 7.63 7.26
12 Brandon Anderson SO-2 Hope 5.17 6.84 6.04 7.27
13 Tyler Chavalia JR-3 Olivet 7.08 6.57 7.96 7.30
14 Dason Hollins FR-1 Albion 7.02 7.83 6.14 7.31
15 Adam Howard SR-4 Hope 6.60 5.43 7.26 7.33
16 Nick Waidelich SO-2 Adrian 7.01 8.93 5.17 7.38
17 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 6.89 6.22 9.11 7.40
18 Luke VanKoevering SO-2 Calvin 8.62 8.10 8.40 7.43
19 Eliyon Johnson FR-1 Adrian 6.90 9.30 9.75 7.50
20 Demetrius Berry FR-1 Olivet 7.09 7.47 6.04 7.54
21 Wyatt Soerens FR-1 Calvin 9.72 9.87 7.71 7.71
22 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 5.79 8.65 9.73 7.72
23 Psalm-Cyril Katje FR-1 Calvin 5.93 8.51 5.93 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Camden Doyle JR-3 Trine 5.66 7.07 6.79 5.52 7.07 6.93
5 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 6.39 7.10 8.81 8.88 8.38 8.67
6 Derek Plitt SO-2 Adrian 6.27 7.12 6.34 6.27 8.62 8.19
13 Tyler Chavalia JR-3 Olivet 8.84 7.30 5.48 9.13 5.19 8.69
15 Adam Howard SR-4 Hope 7.19 7.33 8.73 7.33 7.99 7.55
16 Nick Waidelich SO-2 Adrian 8.05 7.38 8.12 5.76 7.97 9.23
22 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 8.11 7.72 6.10 8.19 7.18 9.11
23 Psalm-Cyril Katje FR-1 Calvin 9.13 7.80 6.01 6.32 6.32 8.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Korey Derr SR-4 Hope 8.87 5.00 7.04
7 David Clark JR-3 Hope 6.22 8.44 7.15
8 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 8.80 9.23 7.21
10 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 5.96 8.06 7.26
12 Brandon Anderson SO-2 Hope 6.55 7.71 7.27
19 Eliyon Johnson FR-1 Adrian 9.15 9.75 7.50
21 Wyatt Soerens FR-1 Calvin 5.48 8.87 7.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Davis SO-2 Trine 8.46 6.99 5.18
4 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 7.67 7.10 8.45
9 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 5.27 7.21 7.65
11 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 9.22 7.26 6.90
14 Dason Hollins FR-1 Albion 7.24 7.31 5.63
17 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 5.41 7.40 7.92
18 Luke VanKoevering SO-2 Calvin 8.77 7.43 5.80
20 Demetrius Berry FR-1 Olivet 9.13 7.54 9.05

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Plitt SO-2 Adrian 22.35 27.05 10
2 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 22.64 17.44 8
3 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 22.68 20.87 6
4 Josh Davis SO-2 Trine 22.73 28.87 5
5 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 22.80 18.47 4
6 Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion 22.95 23.64 3
7 Jordon Brown FR-1 Olivet 23.01 21.17 2
8 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 23.02 19.34 1
9 Korey Derr SR-4 Hope 23.07 25.61 -
10 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 23.21 22.75 -
11 Dason Hollins FR-1 Albion 23.29 17.94 -
12 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 23.56 26.39 -
13 Adam Howard SR-4 Hope 23.61 24.09 -
14 Eliyon Johnson FR-1 Adrian 23.64 28.37 -
15 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 23.66 23.43 -
16 Idris Daranijoh JR-3 Adrian 23.73 24.68 -
17 Nick Waidelich SO-2 Adrian 23.76 21.39 -
18 Emari Hardy JR-3 Hope 23.76 23.05 -
19 Nathaniel Trumble SO-2 Hope 23.93 21.06 -
20 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 23.96 18.21 -
21 Luke VanKoevering SO-2 Calvin 24.85 19.14 -
22 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 25.35 20.54 -
23 Vernonell Smith FR-1 Alma 25.60 31.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Luke VanKoevering SO-2 Calvin 24.85 26.59 27.34 24.11 25.35 -
22 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 25.35 21.55 26.88 18.76 22.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Nathaniel Trumble SO-2 Hope 28.24 20.82 19.39 23.93 -
23 Vernonell Smith FR-1 Alma 22.79 28.68 33.03 25.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Adam Howard SR-4 Hope 23.61 27.86 17.71 17.00 26.68 -
18 Emari Hardy JR-3 Hope 23.76 16.64 23.76 29.47 22.58 -
20 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 23.96 18.45 25.16 17.73 27.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Korey Derr SR-4 Hope 22.38 22.38 23.07 -
12 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 17.67 17.67 23.56 -
14 Eliyon Johnson FR-1 Adrian 25.30 29.08 23.64 -
17 Nick Waidelich SO-2 Adrian 18.06 18.30 23.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordon Brown FR-1 Olivet 27.62 23.01 19.79 18.87 27.16 27.16 2
8 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 22.33 23.02 23.48 18.19 17.27 26.02 1
11 Dason Hollins FR-1 Albion 22.13 23.29 26.55 26.32 28.42 26.55 -
15 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 28.63 23.66 17.28 23.90 26.50 19.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 22.64 26.95 25.36 8
3 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 22.68 18.60 25.18 6
4 Josh Davis SO-2 Trine 22.73 23.64 23.87 5
16 Idris Daranijoh JR-3 Adrian 23.73 16.85 17.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Plitt SO-2 Adrian 28.84 19.45 21.46 22.35 19.23 18.55 23.92 10
5 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 23.94 25.77 16.88 22.80 28.50 24.86 18.70 4
6 Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion 19.97 22.27 20.89 22.95 24.56 25.48 28.00 3
10 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 20.66 17.18 23.68 23.21 21.13 21.13 26.00 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion 45.61 49.57 56.51 1:02.46 38.17 40.16 1:02.46 10
2 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 41.04 50.04 1:03.05 55.05 39.04 39.04 36.53 8
3 Jordon Brown FR-1 Olivet 54.26 50.71 56.80 1:04.41 43.11 42.60 52.74 6
4 Kyran Pearson FR-1 Trine 55.40 50.82 58.45 52.35 47.77 46.76 41.17 5
5 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 55.98 51.35 54.95 42.62 39.54 55.46 42.62 4
6 Drew Dow SO-2 Hope 46.38 52.11 36.48 49.51 43.78 55.24 1:06.70 3
7 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 36.82 52.59 1:04.69 37.87 1:06.27 58.90 1:01.53 2
8 Aiden Baas FR-1 Calvin 1:04.28 53.12 59.50 47.28 42.50 58.97 54.72 1
9 Nathaniel Woolum FR-1 Hope 1:01.38 53.37 1:05.12 53.37 41.10 1:07.78 45.37 -
10 Elijah Solomon FR-1 Adrian 1:07.34 53.44 1:03.60 1:03.60 49.70 38.48 1:06.80 -
11 Christopher Stamatopolous JR-3 Hope 1:01.13 53.62 45.58 48.80 38.61 45.04 1:03.81 -
12 Brendan Jorgensen SO-2 Adrian 43.91 54.21 55.84 39.04 50.96 42.83 51.50 -
13 Will Thonn FR-1 Trine 1:09.12 54.42 47.89 55.51 50.61 1:07.48 38.64 -
14 Cater Hammond FR-1 Calvin 44.70 54.51 56.15 56.15 45.79 1:06.51 1:07.05 -
15 Connor Kissinger FR-1 Trine 38.17 54.52 53.43 1:09.24 1:03.25 1:02.16 50.16 -
16 Jordan Smith SO-2 Trine 53.01 54.65 53.01 1:02.85 1:08.86 40.99 51.92 -
17 Zac Schneck FR-1 Olivet 48.25 54.83 1:01.96 1:04.16 1:07.99 1:05.80 1:00.32 -
18 Nathaniel Gee FR-1 Calvin 1:01.32 55.74 47.38 50.17 49.06 1:11.91 1:02.43 -
19 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 57.64 55.96 51.49 1:12.75 1:06.04 1:08.28 47.01 -
20 Jason Bigpond SO-2 Albion 42.75 56.99 41.61 51.86 55.85 48.45 53.57 -
21 Jordan Robinson SO-2 Olivet 51.07 57.38 1:14.02 54.52 59.68 47.06 40.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 51.35 57.52 45.71 49.30 39.03 4
19 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 55.96 1:12.19 41.41 49.81 1:06.60 -
21 Jordan Robinson SO-2 Olivet 57.38 47.63 48.20 47.06 42.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Cater Hammond FR-1 Calvin 54.51 1:03.78 -
16 Jordan Smith SO-2 Trine 54.65 45.36 -
18 Nathaniel Gee FR-1 Calvin 55.74 59.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elijah Solomon FR-1 Adrian 53.44 45.96 43.29 -
15 Connor Kissinger FR-1 Trine 54.52 44.17 1:10.33 -
17 Zac Schneck FR-1 Olivet 54.83 52.64 47.71 -
20 Jason Bigpond SO-2 Albion 56.99 54.14 1:04.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aiden Baas FR-1 Calvin 57.37 53.12 1:08.00 51.53 39.31 40.38 37.19 1
11 Christopher Stamatopolous JR-3 Hope 54.16 53.62 1:06.49 1:03.28 37.54 42.90 38.07 -
13 Will Thonn FR-1 Trine 1:00.95 54.42 1:08.03 40.82 38.64 1:06.40 52.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Drew Dow SO-2 Hope 52.11 45.34 48.99 3
7 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 52.59 1:03.11 44.71 2
9 Nathaniel Woolum FR-1 Hope 53.37 48.04 43.77 -
12 Brendan Jorgensen SO-2 Adrian 54.21 1:00.72 54.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion 49.57 10
2 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 50.04 8
3 Jordon Brown FR-1 Olivet 50.71 6
4 Kyran Pearson FR-1 Trine 50.82 5

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Ljung SR-4 Hope 1:42.81 1:41.65 1:56.83 2:13.19 2:29.55 2:10.85 10
2 Morrison Ismond SO-2 Calvin 1:22.37 2:22.37 1:57.66 1:30.60 1:57.66 1:57.66 8
3 Ty Hergenreder SR-4 Hope 1:39.06 1:27.26 1:57.92 2:23.87 2:28.58 1:42.59 6
4 Lucas VanderPloeg FR-1 Calvin 2:19.74 1:50.13 1:58.42 1:26.45 2:24.48 2:11.45 5
5 Tyler Peck JR-3 Olivet 1:35.93 2:29.23 1:58.43 1:35.93 2:30.41 1:53.70 4
6 Neil O'Brien JR-3 Trine 1:52.04 2:21.84 1:59.19 1:37.74 1:34.16 1:59.19 3
7 Kiehl Smith SR-4 Albion 2:03.25 2:19.12 2:02.03 2:06.92 1:32.75 2:30.10 2
8 Derek TenPas SO-2 Calvin 2:20.32 1:43.39 2:03.08 2:32.62 1:27.39 2:15.39 1
9 Skyler Schrope FR-1 Trine 2:32.83 2:06.74 2:04.25 2:30.35 2:06.74 1:49.34 -
10 Nicholas Hoffman SO-2 Hope 2:26.98 1:34.67 2:04.56 1:47.13 1:29.69 2:34.46 -
11 Noah Spiece FR-1 Olivet 1:42.68 1:50.19 2:05.21 2:00.21 2:16.48 2:07.72 -
12 Noah Cummisford JR-3 Calvin 2:19.35 1:32.48 2:06.68 1:56.55 2:00.35 2:13.02 -
13 Aidan Jones FR-1 Hope 1:30.42 2:26.46 2:07.35 1:48.25 1:45.70 1:54.62 -
14 Bakari Muya FR-1 Olivet 1:56.13 2:44.62 2:07.61 2:03.79 2:22.93 1:29.33 -
15 Timothy Carlington FR-1 Alma 2:28.19 2:01.37 2:07.75 2:09.03 2:16.70 2:24.36 -
16 Lance Williamson FR-1 Trine 1:57.33 1:49.59 2:08.93 2:24.41 2:36.01 1:41.86 -
17 Nathaniel Jennings SO-2 Albion 2:05.53 2:51.77 2:12.13 1:33.82 2:18.74 2:16.10 -
18 Justin Rode FR-1 Trine 2:21.67 1:40.63 2:12.40 1:51.22 2:28.29 2:52.12 -
19 Sam Arce FR-1 Olivet 2:35.98 1:59.04 2:16.82 2:03.14 2:56.50 2:07.25 -
20 Antonio Rios FR-1 Adrian 1:41.08 2:53.08 2:18.46 2:37.85 2:00.46 2:35.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Ljung SR-4 Hope 1:40.48 1:33.47 1:56.83 2:29.55 10
17 Nathaniel Jennings SO-2 Albion 2:42.52 1:48.35 2:12.13 2:13.46 -
19 Sam Arce FR-1 Olivet 2:29.14 1:48.09 2:16.82 2:56.50 -
20 Antonio Rios FR-1 Adrian 1:54.93 2:21.23 2:18.46 1:50.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Skyler Schrope FR-1 Trine 2:04.25 2:26.62 1:38.16 2:19.16 2:22.89 1:36.92 2:05.50 -
11 Noah Spiece FR-1 Olivet 2:05.21 1:48.94 2:21.49 2:17.74 2:01.46 2:07.72 2:41.52 -
12 Noah Cummisford JR-3 Calvin 2:06.68 2:44.69 2:33.29 1:41.35 2:21.89 2:32.02 1:52.75 -
13 Aidan Jones FR-1 Hope 2:07.35 2:29.00 1:57.17 1:35.52 1:58.44 2:08.63 2:25.18 -
14 Bakari Muya FR-1 Olivet 2:07.61 1:53.58 2:42.07 2:17.82 1:53.58 1:59.96 2:38.24 -
15 Timothy Carlington FR-1 Alma 2:07.75 2:33.30 1:56.26 2:17.97 2:02.64 2:39.69 2:05.20 -
16 Lance Williamson FR-1 Trine 2:08.93 2:41.17 2:26.98 2:01.20 2:07.64 2:24.41 1:45.73 -
18 Justin Rode FR-1 Trine 2:12.40 1:51.22 1:43.28 2:33.59 2:38.88 2:40.21 2:12.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Morrison Ismond SO-2 Calvin 2:03.55 2:23.55 2:21.20 1:57.66 8
3 Ty Hergenreder SR-4 Hope 2:05.00 1:53.21 2:03.82 1:57.92 6
4 Lucas VanderPloeg FR-1 Calvin 1:44.21 2:26.84 1:34.74 1:58.42 5
5 Tyler Peck JR-3 Olivet 1:32.38 1:57.25 2:17.38 1:58.43 4
6 Neil O'Brien JR-3 Trine 1:24.63 1:42.51 2:15.88 1:59.19 3
7 Kiehl Smith SR-4 Albion 2:27.66 2:32.54 1:33.97 2:02.03 2
8 Derek TenPas SO-2 Calvin 2:22.78 2:40.01 2:01.85 2:03.08 1
10 Nicholas Hoffman SO-2 Hope 2:26.98 1:28.44 1:47.13 2:04.56 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Johnson SR-4 Calvin 4:23.61 10
2 Nicholas Hoffman SO-2 Hope 4:23.67 8
3 Levi Neuzerling JR-3 Trine 4:25.83 6
4 Caleb Ferguson SR-4 Calvin 4:29.11 5
5 Ryan Vreeke SO-2 Calvin 4:30.67 4
6 Zackary Murphy JR-3 Hope 4:36.25 3
7 Coleton Jensen FR-1 Calvin 4:37.19 2
8 Noah Ballard FR-1 Trine 4:39.30 1
9 Maxwell Gutwein FR-1 Hope 4:40.88 -
10 Trent Sakos JR-3 Trine 4:46.08 -
11 Chase Mendham FR-1 Olivet 4:47.72 -
12 Anders Bogard FR-1 Hope 4:51.16 -
13 Aidan Lapp FR-1 Trine 4:54.80 -
14 Jayden VanMaurick SO-2 Albion 4:59.86 -
15 Steven Mittelstadt FR-1 Adrian 5:00.80 -
16 James Thurman SR-4 Olivet 5:15.95 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Miller JR-3 Trine 6:19.96 8:40.49 10:50.62 6:40.78 8:56.11 6:09.55 10
2 Caleb Ferguson SR-4 Calvin 9:26.89 8:44.89 9:32.13 8:23.90 7:57.65 7:26.16 8
3 Jonathan Ellis JR-3 Calvin 8:29.91 8:45.68 8:50.94 9:06.71 11:23.39 8:14.14 6
4 Tyler Johnson SR-4 Calvin 9:22.56 8:45.75 8:03.69 8:08.95 11:12.96 6:55.35 5
5 Vilis Vuskalns SR-4 Trine 8:21.13 8:47.50 7:23.10 6:46.18 10:43.55 9:03.33 4
6 Justin Varineau JR-3 Calvin 10:56.40 8:49.35 7:14.07 6:31.72 7:45.83 11:12.28 3
7 Jack Beakas JR-3 Trine 7:12.33 8:53.74 8:53.74 9:41.78 6:34.97 8:05.71 2
8 Noah Acker JR-3 Trine 9:28.15 8:55.99 6:25.92 10:48.55 7:51.68 7:57.04 1
9 Robert Diebold SO-2 Adrian 10:36.79 9:04.26 10:58.56 11:47.54 8:20.72 6:31.87 -
10 Evan Bleitz SO-2 Hope 9:50.32 9:16.90 9:50.32 11:30.56 11:52.84 10:01.46 -
11 Ben Schmidt FR-1 Olivet 8:43.57 9:16.98 11:47.37 9:55.97 10:46.10 7:42.30 -
12 Brett Carlisle FR-1 Adrian 7:48.17 9:24.05 10:48.66 7:42.52 9:07.13 8:55.85 -
13 Jacob Kelley SO-2 Hope 8:58.17 9:26.49 6:47.88 9:20.83 10:23.14 6:36.55 -
14 Jack Montgomery SR-4 Alma 8:37.44 9:28.61 12:19.20 7:51.95 10:53.91 11:10.96 -
15 Luke Reed SR-4 Alma 11:27.62 9:37.83 10:58.73 9:20.50 8:22.72 9:32.06 -
16 Alex Harrell SR-4 Albion 12:29.21 9:40.78 11:54.36 9:05.94 9:58.21 8:42.71 -
17 Jaden Costa JR-3 Olivet 11:12.41 9:44.70 12:28.42 11:41.64 7:24.38 9:15.47 -
18 Taelor Eernisse FR-1 Adrian 10:59.31 9:48.67 7:15.62 10:35.77 8:49.81 11:34.63 -
19 Noah Flint FR-1 Albion 10:52.81 9:58.90 10:52.81 11:16.76 9:34.95 7:29.18 -
20 Kevin LaMont FR-1 Adrian 10:50.13 10:19.17 10:43.94 10:06.79 11:02.52 8:27.72 -
21 Nathan Idalski SO-2 Alma 13:09.58 10:21.71 11:54.97 8:11.15 12:07.40 8:23.59 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan Ellis JR-3 Calvin 18:07.31 12:22.56 12:04.88 14:43.99 10
2 Vilis Vuskalns SR-4 Trine 14:20.40 15:13.62 11:49.61 14:47.01 8
3 Jack Beakas JR-3 Trine 17:23.85 14:43.26 15:01.11 14:52.18 6
4 Addison Smith SR-4 Calvin 16:33.43 15:30.78 16:51.33 14:54.98 5
5 Brandan Knepper FR-1 Calvin 18:49.31 18:49.31 11:58.65 15:33.31 4
6 Micah Meindertsma JR-3 Calvin 19:17.33 15:33.33 17:34.67 15:33.33 3
7 Jack Montgomery SR-4 Alma 16:19.52 15:12.95 16:38.54 15:50.99 2
8 Harrison Korkos JR-3 Trine 16:11.71 15:14.55 11:06.86 15:52.65 1
9 Luke Reed SR-4 Alma 17:41.42 12:22.99 18:10.36 16:04.92 -
10 Alex Amaro JR-3 Trine 13:31.60 13:02.61 19:38.74 16:06.18 -
11 Adam Ditri SR-4 Albion 18:20.01 20:07.09 16:03.73 16:13.46 -
12 Jacob VanderRoest JR-3 Hope 14:15.03 12:17.10 16:12.97 16:22.79 -
13 Brett Slayton SR-4 Hope 16:41.61 12:51.24 12:01.16 16:41.61 -
14 Sean Pauley SO-2 Alma 13:56.26 14:56.71 18:08.15 16:47.54 -
15 Jonah Engelhardt SR-4 Hope 19:57.64 17:13.86 18:05.04 17:03.62 -
16 Karl Stroup JR-3 Alma 20:50.60 18:16.84 14:21.07 17:05.08 -
17 Michael Spurio SO-2 Adrian 13:53.04 14:35.22 15:06.86 17:34.48 -
18 Paul Sutton FR-1 Albion 17:41.57 21:58.92 21:48.20 17:52.29 -
19 William Martin JR-3 Adrian 19:44.65 23:13.05 16:38.17 18:16.89 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 8.26 10
2 Josh Light FR-1 Adrian 8.52 8
3 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 8.58 6
4 Vernonell Smith FR-1 Alma 8.99 5
5 Porter Cottrell FR-1 Calvin 8.99 4
6 Jackson Player FR-1 Hope 9.05 3
7 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 9.41 2
8 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 9.53 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 9.32 9.32 10.17 10.59 7.63 8.47 10.51
2 Josh Light FR-1 Adrian 7.25 9.84 9.15 8.20 7.77 8.63 10.10
3 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 10.75 9.12 10.93 6.54 6.97 8.60 10.41
4 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 10.84 9.86 6.93 9.06 9.95 8.88 8.00
5 Jackson Player FR-1 Hope 7.33 11.08 7.06 7.59 8.67 8.93 7.06
6 Porter Cottrell FR-1 Calvin 10.67 9.50 11.56 10.94 6.46 8.96 10.58
7 Vernonell Smith FR-1 Alma 10.81 8.34 6.42 8.98 6.51 9.16 6.78
8 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 6.82 12.20 12.00 12.00 7.88 9.60 9.80
9 Ty Hoover JR-3 Trine 12.42 8.15 9.80 9.70 9.90 9.70 7.76
10 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 11.56 6.86 11.36 9.50 9.40 9.79 10.48
11 Ashish Duvvuru FR-1 Hope 8.57 12.75 8.77 9.27 7.87 9.96 8.37
12 Brendan Baker SO-2 Adrian 12.87 10.05 7.14 10.56 10.96 10.05 8.35
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Light FR-1 Adrian 8.89 10.01 8.63 6.13
5 Jackson Player FR-1 Hope 6.25 9.92 8.93 6.52
6 Porter Cottrell FR-1 Calvin 11.11 7.17 8.96 7.80
10 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 12.63 11.85 9.79 10.19
12 Brendan Baker SO-2 Adrian 7.24 11.46 10.05 10.56
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 7.03 6.70 8.47 10.59
3 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 8.86 9.98 8.60 8.17
4 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 6.22 6.93 8.88 11.55
7 Vernonell Smith FR-1 Alma 11.18 10.08 9.16 10.45
8 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 8.55 10.37 9.60 9.51
9 Ty Hoover JR-3 Trine 10.00 12.03 9.70 12.32
11 Ashish Duvvuru FR-1 Hope 10.46 8.17 9.96 8.17

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivet Jordon Brown, William Reed, Tyler Peck, Kyle McDowell 2:25.19 4:11.53 2:35.42 3:06.09 3:24.49 3:06.09 10
2 Trine Jacob Root, Kyran Pearson, Jake Gladieux, Josh Davis 4:19.70 2:42.83 3:52.91 3:26.11 3:26.11 2:30.46 8
3 Hope Drew Dow, Owen Ljung, Nathaniel Woolum, Ty Hergenreder 3:01.58 3:01.58 2:53.33 4:19.99 3:26.34 2:53.33 6
4 Albion Alphonso Kitching, Kiehl Smith, Dason Hollins, Cullen Cox 2:36.68 4:05.60 3:23.26 4:09.83 3:31.72 3:40.19 5
5 Calvin Matthew Vos, Lucas VanderPloeg, Morrison Ismond, Aiden Baas 4:34.68 2:46.09 4:17.65 4:36.81 3:32.93 4:34.68 4
6 Adrian Idris Daranijoh, Elijah Solomon, Weston Kvalevog, Brendan Jorgensen 2:33.89 2:38.22 2:36.06 4:07.09 3:36.74 2:38.22 3
7 Alma Timothy Carlington, Jacob Wildenhaus, Tyler Story, Davis Spencer 2:53.20 4:09.68 4:23.17 3:49.43 3:44.93 3:40.44 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Calvin Vos, VanderPloeg, Ismond, Baas 2:37.57 3:20.16 3:32.93 4:28.30 3:07.38 4
6 Adrian Daranijoh, Solomon, Kvalevog, Jorgensen 2:40.39 3:41.08 3:36.74 3:25.91 3:12.90 3
7 Alma Carlington, Wildenhaus, Story, Spencer 2:41.95 4:36.67 3:44.93 3:42.68 2:59.95 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Olivet Brown, Reed, Peck, McDowell 3:24.49 10
2 Trine Root, Pearson, Gladieux, Davis 3:26.11 8
3 Hope Dow, Ljung, Woolum, Hergenreder 3:26.34 6
4 Albion Kitching, Smith, Hollins, Cox 3:31.72 5

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Noah Cummisford, Sam Veenstra, Derek TenPas, Chris McWain 8:38.16 7:59.29 9:04.06 10:47.69 10
2 Olivet Chase Mendham, Zac Schneck, Noah Spiece, Ben Schmidt 11:14.94 9:37.60 13:57.19 10:48.98 8
3 Hope Anders Bogard, Jonathon Outen, Maxwell Gutwein, Aidan Jones 8:52.47 12:00.78 12:26.76 10:49.35 6
4 Adrian Brett Carlisle, Jordan Kurdi, Brendan Jorgensen, Robert Diebold 12:09.71 10:16.94 10:23.57 11:03.37 5
5 Trine Lance Williamson, Jordan Smith, Aidan Lapp, Brandon Sill 9:17.57 9:10.93 9:24.21 11:03.77 4
6 Albion Nathaniel Jennings, Alphonso Kitching, Jason Bigpond, Alex Harrell 11:04.79 10:17.78 12:18.65 11:11.50 3
7 Alma Timothy Carlington, Tyler Story, Nathan Elston, Davis Spencer 10:05.67 9:51.25 15:08.50 12:01.03 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dazmond Lawrence JR-3 Adrian 1.57m 2.53m 2.53m 2.32m 2.07m 2.03m 6' 9.5" 10
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.02
    PPP
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 1.57m 1.67m 2.43m 2.39m 1.96m 1.96m 6' 5" 8
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
  • 2.05
3 Nicholas Jackson JR-3 Adrian 2.47m 1.73m 1.62m 1.41m 1.90m 2.20m 6' 2.75" 6
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Jared Lowe JR-3 Hope 2.15m 1.57m 2.02m 1.94m 1.85m 1.55m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.93
5 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 1.79m 1.59m 2.31m 1.44m 1.85m 1.89m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.93
6 Nathan Van Wyhe SR-4 Calvin 2.02m 1.82m 2.21m 1.33m 1.80m 1.48m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
7 Weston Kvalevog FR-1 Adrian 1.60m 1.93m 1.35m 1.82m 1.80m 2.18m 5' 10.75" 1.5
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
7 Jordan Smith SO-2 Trine 1.60m 2.05m 1.44m 1.26m 1.80m 2.16m 5' 10.75" 1.5
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
9 Jackson Player FR-1 Hope 1.37m 2.03m 1.40m 2.07m 1.80m 1.98m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
10 Porter Cottrell FR-1 Calvin 1.61m 1.77m 1.79m 1.87m 1.75m 2.01m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.85
10 Matthew Sylvester FR-1 Trine 1.35m 2.17m 1.45m 1.52m 1.75m 1.66m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.85
12 Isaiah Bailey SO-2 Olivet 1.34m 1.43m 2.18m 1.34m 1.70m 1.43m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Elijah Lewis FR-1 Olivet 2.06m 1.85m 1.80m 1.63m 1.70m 1.85m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Jordan Otte FR-1 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Joshua Izenbart SR-4 Hope NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Case VanderZee FR-1 Hope NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zachary Elmore FR-1 Hope 4.35m 14' 3.25" 10
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2 Alex Sliter JR-3 Trine 4.25m 13' 11.25" 8
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
3 Jonathan Walt SR-4 Calvin 4.25m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
4 Denver Orlando FR-1 Olivet 4.10m 13' 5.25" 5
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Barry Bait JR-3 Hope 3.95m 12' 11.5" 3.5
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
5 Nolan Rowland JR-3 Alma 3.95m 12' 11.5" 3.5
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
7 Paul Muir FR-1 Olivet 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
8 Jon-Matthew Spaw SO-2 Trine 3.80m 12' 5.5" 1
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
9 Ryan Cadwallader FR-1 Adrian 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
10 Shaune Lapp FR-1 Trine 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Tim Cheng FR-1 Calvin NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Benjamin Casey FR-1 Calvin NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  David Cremer FR-1 Calvin NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Ethan Krantz FR-1 Adrian NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Parker Kersman FR-1 Alma NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Noah Bailey SR-4 Olivet 7.02m 7.23m 8.28m 5.97m 23' 0.5" 10
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
2 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 7.01m 9.11m 6.10m 8.34m 23' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.65  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.66  
3 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 6.99m 6.92m 7.83m 6.22m 22' 11.25" 6
  • 6.66  
  • 6.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.92  
4 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 6.95m 8.13m 8.69m 8.69m 22' 9.75" 5
  • 5.97  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 6.83m 6.76m 8.61m 5.94m 22' 5" 4
  • 6.41  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.58  
  • 6.83  
6 Nathan Van Wyhe SR-4 Calvin 6.59m 7.25m 5.47m 8.50m 21' 7.5" 3
  • 6.19  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.46  
7 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 6.56m 7.68m 7.87m 5.38m 21' 6.25" 2
  • 6.45  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
8 Idris Daranijoh JR-3 Adrian 6.47m 5.18m 6.53m 6.92m 21' 2.75" 1
  • 5.90  
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
9 Ed Longmire FR-1 Albion 6.43m 7.97m 7.91m 7.27m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
10 Dazmond Lawrence JR-3 Adrian 6.31m 7.19m 5.81m 7.89m 20' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.30  
11 Elijah Lewis FR-1 Olivet 6.29m 5.66m 8.18m 4.84m 20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.24  
12 Nick Waidelich SO-2 Adrian 6.23m 4.61m 7.04m 7.85m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.13  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.23  
13 Noah McClellan SO-2 Trine 6.22m 5.72m 6.10m 7.22m 20' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.22  
14 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 6.17m 5.06m 7.22m 6.54m 20' 3" -
  • 6.06  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.00  
15 Lukas Bruxvoort JR-3 Hope 6.16m 5.98m 6.71m 5.85m 20' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
16 Porter Cottrell FR-1 Calvin 6.02m 5.00m 4.52m 6.98m 19' 9" -
  • 5.97  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
17 Jackson Player FR-1 Hope 6.00m 5.82m 5.94m 6.42m 19' 8.25" -
  • 5.97  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.00  
17 Jordan Otte FR-1 Calvin 6.00m 4.92m 6.24m 7.14m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 5.84  
  • FOUL  
19 Jager Haan SR-4 Hope 5.99m 4.55m 6.41m 6.95m 19' 8" -
  • 5.63  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.99  
20 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 5.68m 5.40m 4.88m 4.20m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.47  
21 Case VanderZee FR-1 Hope 5.61m 5.39m 7.24m 4.94m 18' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.61  
  Tyler Chavalia JR-3 Olivet FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Omar Campbell FR-1 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 8.06m 6.39m 8.34m 6.95m 7.85m 6.95m 6.12m 22' 9.75" 5
12 Nick Waidelich SO-2 Adrian 6.42m 5.54m 7.60m 6.23m 4.55m 6.85m 4.55m 20' 5.25" -
16 Porter Cottrell FR-1 Calvin 5.54m 5.18m 5.54m 6.02m 5.66m 6.68m 6.74m 19' 9" -
17 Jordan Otte FR-1 Calvin 5.70m 4.56m 4.44m 6.00m 7.62m 7.38m 7.50m 19' 8.25" -
17 Jackson Player FR-1 Hope 6.24m 5.82m 4.50m 6.00m 5.64m 7.14m 4.20m 19' 8.25" -
20 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 6.02m 5.91m 5.91m 5.68m 6.93m 7.38m 6.25m 18' 7.75" -
21 Case VanderZee FR-1 Hope 7.18m 6.00m 7.12m 5.61m 5.83m 6.68m 4.88m 18' 5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 6.56m 5.38m 6.63m 4.59m 6.10m 21' 6.25" 2
9 Ed Longmire FR-1 Albion 6.43m 5.98m 5.59m 8.10m 6.82m 21' 1.25" -
10 Dazmond Lawrence JR-3 Adrian 6.31m 7.51m 6.18m 5.74m 4.61m 20' 8.5" -
13 Noah McClellan SO-2 Trine 6.22m 4.67m 6.10m 7.71m 5.72m 20' 5" -
14 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 6.17m 4.69m 6.11m 7.28m 5.06m 20' 3" -
15 Lukas Bruxvoort JR-3 Hope 6.16m 5.61m 6.96m 4.80m 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
19 Jager Haan SR-4 Hope 5.99m 4.43m 5.93m 6.05m 6.59m 19' 8" -
  Tyler Chavalia JR-3 Olivet FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Noah Bailey SR-4 Olivet 7.02m 6.67m 5.34m 8.14m 5.19m 6.39m 23' 0.5" 10
2 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 7.01m 7.08m 6.87m 6.31m 5.47m 6.10m 23' 0" 8
3 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 6.99m 5.52m 8.74m 8.11m 8.25m 5.45m 22' 11.25" 6
5 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 6.83m 5.87m 5.33m 5.53m 5.12m 4.92m 22' 5" 4
6 Nathan Van Wyhe SR-4 Calvin 6.59m 6.26m 6.26m 7.12m 6.52m 7.78m 21' 7.5" 3
8 Idris Daranijoh JR-3 Adrian 6.47m 6.34m 4.98m 6.92m 5.95m 7.76m 21' 2.75" 1
11 Elijah Lewis FR-1 Olivet 6.29m 5.66m 7.74m 6.48m 5.35m 5.22m 20' 7.75" -
  Omar Campbell FR-1 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 13.98m 10.62m 45' 10.5" 10
  • 13.55  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.57  
2 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 13.69m 9.86m 44' 11" 8
  • 13.19  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.69  
3 Marcus Freeman JR-3 Albion 13.42m 16.10m 44' 0.5" 6
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.42  
4 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 12.70m 9.65m 41' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.42  
5 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 12.68m 13.44m 41' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
6 Noah McClellan SO-2 Trine 12.56m 16.08m 41' 2.5" 3
  • 12.49  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.23  
7 Harold Gee SO-2 Calvin 12.20m 13.79m 40' 0.5" 2
  • 11.38  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.99  
8 Lukas Bruxvoort JR-3 Hope 12.13m 13.10m 39' 9.75" 1
  • 11.86  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.10  
9 Matthew Sylvester FR-1 Trine 11.77m 14.01m 38' 7.5" -
  • 11.77  
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.64  
10 Andrew Huston SR-4 Calvin 11.55m 14.32m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
11 Ryan Querro SO-2 Hope 11.48m 9.76m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.82  
12 Eric Salisbury FR-1 Hope 11.42m 11.08m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.42  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.35  
  Samuel Braak SO-2 Calvin FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Bailey SR-4 Olivet FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Omar Campbell FR-1 Trine FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Camden Doyle JR-3 Trine FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kejuan Frazier JR-3 Albion 16.24m 13.85m 14.96m 15.76m 15.92m 52' 2.75" 10
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.92  
2 Jacob Smith JR-3 Olivet 11.51m 14.32m 13.07m 13.85m 15.56m 51' 0.75" 8
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.56  
3 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 17.78m 11.56m 11.71m 18.97m 14.82m 48' 7.5" 6
  • 13.72  
  • 14.37  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.33  
  • 13.75  
4 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 18.03m 13.99m 11.10m 16.01m 14.42m 47' 3.75" 5
  • 13.60  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.31  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.42  
5 Jayvin Wolfe SR-4 Calvin 13.64m 13.93m 15.20m 14.35m 14.21m 46' 7.5" 4
  • 13.34  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.26  
  • 14.21  
6 Matt Kuess SO-2 Trine 10.87m 10.03m 10.45m 13.41m 14.12m 46' 4" 3
  • 13.35  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.12  
  • 13.26  
7 Noah Russo JR-3 Hope 14.82m 12.13m 9.88m 14.11m 14.11m 46' 3.5" 2
  • 12.86  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.18  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.88  
8 Skyler Dunckley SR-4 Trine 15.49m 13.32m 14.13m 11.42m 13.59m 44' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
9 Harlan Pfefferle SO-2 Albion 16.95m 10.98m 10.71m 12.75m 13.56m 44' 6" -
  • 13.23  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
10 Mitch Martin SR-4 Trine 14.80m 16.51m 11.10m 16.25m 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
11 James Zammitta FR-1 Olivet 10.66m 15.13m 10.00m 11.71m 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jordan Jorritsma SR-4 Calvin 15.93m 13.47m 15.15m 16.45m 12.95m 42' 6" -
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
13 James Viel FR-1 Calvin 15.55m 15.93m 12.26m 13.90m 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.64  
14 Wesley Illum FR-1 Alma 12.46m 12.46m 11.96m 13.33m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.46  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.99  
15 Jacob Eck JR-3 Alma 16.05m 13.31m 9.21m 9.33m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.32  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.44  
16 Mason Darden FR-1 Albion 12.05m 11.18m 14.03m 13.91m 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 12.12  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.42  
17 Logan Walz FR-1 Olivet 14.08m 10.37m 16.06m 15.31m 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 11.36  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
18 Devyn Ramirez FR-1 Alma 10.46m 13.65m 12.92m 12.30m 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 11.44  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.30  
19 Denver Jewell FR-1 Alma 8.25m 13.08m 8.25m 11.31m 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.78  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.60  
20 Xavier Aikens JR-3 Albion 11.05m 13.04m 11.40m 11.05m 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 10.80  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
21 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 9.88m 12.81m 11.08m 10.53m 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
22 Kenyea Houston SO-2 Hope 12.98m 12.23m 7.90m 13.74m 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 10.74  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.28  
23 John VanderVliet SO-2 Hope 11.06m 7.09m 11.25m 6.90m 9.45m 31' 0" -
  • 9.40  
  • 8.68  
  • 9.45  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Mitch Martin SR-4 Trine 16.64m 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
14 Wesley Illum FR-1 Alma 14.95m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
17 Logan Walz FR-1 Olivet 9.63m 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
19 Denver Jewell FR-1 Alma 11.43m 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
21 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 8.04m 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
22 Kenyea Houston SO-2 Hope 10.50m 10.82m 35' 6" -
23 John VanderVliet SO-2 Hope 10.96m 9.45m 31' 0" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 12.75m 13.93m 18.97m 11.41m 14.82m 48' 7.5" 6
6 Matt Kuess SO-2 Trine 14.97m 11.44m 17.09m 15.67m 14.12m 46' 4" 3
11 James Zammitta FR-1 Olivet 15.53m 11.58m 11.98m 10.26m 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
13 James Viel FR-1 Calvin 9.48m 15.29m 15.93m 11.25m 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
15 Jacob Eck JR-3 Alma 15.30m 10.08m 11.07m 13.56m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
16 Mason Darden FR-1 Albion 10.43m 10.06m 15.03m 14.53m 12.42m 40' 9" -
18 Devyn Ramirez FR-1 Alma 9.59m 11.93m 15.01m 11.19m 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
20 Xavier Aikens JR-3 Albion 11.28m 14.57m 9.40m 8.81m 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kejuan Frazier JR-3 Albion 13.05m 15.92m 15.12m 17.03m 16.88m 15.92m 52' 2.75" 10
2 Jacob Smith JR-3 Olivet 13.69m 15.56m 20.07m 12.60m 12.45m 11.51m 51' 0.75" 8
4 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 16.15m 14.42m 12.11m 18.46m 16.15m 11.39m 47' 3.75" 5
5 Jayvin Wolfe SR-4 Calvin 13.07m 14.21m 17.48m 10.52m 16.06m 16.91m 46' 7.5" 4
7 Noah Russo JR-3 Hope 12.98m 14.11m 16.51m 10.44m 15.94m 18.34m 46' 3.5" 2
8 Skyler Dunckley SR-4 Trine 10.19m 13.59m 10.06m 10.33m 15.08m 17.40m 44' 7" 1
9 Harlan Pfefferle SO-2 Albion 14.10m 13.56m 9.76m 12.88m 12.61m 15.73m 44' 6" -
12 Jordan Jorritsma SR-4 Calvin 16.84m 12.95m 9.45m 9.58m 15.93m 14.12m 42' 6" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 18.28m 15.36m 21.02m 21.94m 18.28m 20.66m 59' 11.75" 10
  • 16.45  
  • 17.07  
  • 17.93  
  • 17.18  
  • 18.28  
  • 17.67  
2 Xavier Aikens JR-3 Albion 15.99m 12.15m 12.15m 17.43m 12.47m 17.75m 52' 5.5" 8
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.58  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.47  
3 Mitch Martin SR-4 Trine 15.97m 14.21m 20.12m 12.94m 20.76m 13.57m 52' 4.75" 6
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
4 Eric Van Eck SR-4 Calvin 15.42m 16.04m 16.19m 19.58m 17.42m 19.43m 50' 7.25" 5
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
5 Harlan Pfefferle SO-2 Albion 15.37m 10.91m 17.21m 14.45m 16.45m 19.67m 50' 5.25" 4
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
6 Jayvin Wolfe SR-4 Calvin 15.15m 12.88m 19.09m 15.15m 16.21m 11.51m 49' 8.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Theo Samra SO-2 Trine 14.93m 11.50m 16.27m 12.09m 13.29m 17.02m 48' 11.75" 2
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
8 Jacob Barkey FR-1 Trine 14.37m 14.51m 18.68m 11.06m 10.20m 14.51m 47' 1.75" 1
  • 14.06  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.36  
9 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 14.14m 13.72m 15.84m 15.55m 17.68m 10.46m 46' 4.75" -
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
10 William Campbell JR-3 Albion 13.48m 14.15m 12.40m 17.39m 11.86m 16.58m 44' 2.75" -
  • 13.48  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
11 Bradley Hawkins SO-2 Olivet 12.92m 14.60m 11.24m 9.17m 13.57m 16.02m 42' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.89  
12 Mason Darden FR-1 Albion 12.89m 10.83m 16.24m 13.28m 13.41m 11.86m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
13 Tucker Babb SO-2 Hope 12.70m 11.05m 15.24m 11.30m 11.68m 13.46m 41' 8" -
  • 12.63  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.15  
14 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 12.01m 12.37m 13.33m 12.61m 11.41m 13.93m 39' 5" -
  • 12.01  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.53  
15 James Zammitta FR-1 Olivet 11.61m 14.98m 14.28m 10.91m 12.65m 14.86m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Leighton Collingwood SR-4 Alma 11.58m 11.35m 10.89m 8.57m 10.42m 9.03m 38' 0" -
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
17 Matthew VanHeest SR-4 Hope 11.41m 8.44m 10.84m 9.01m 11.52m 11.30m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.12  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.41  
18 James Viel FR-1 Calvin 11.35m 10.44m 13.62m 9.65m 14.41m 9.99m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.03  
19 Devyn Ramirez FR-1 Alma 11.05m 10.72m 12.04m 12.71m 12.16m 10.61m 36' 3" -
  • 11.05  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
20 Jacob Eck JR-3 Alma 9.80m 10.39m 7.15m 10.29m 7.25m 8.62m 32' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
21 Denver Jewell FR-1 Alma 9.75m 10.34m 11.41m 7.80m 7.12m 11.31m 32' 0" -
  • 9.03  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.75  
22 Logan Walz FR-1 Olivet 9.71m 6.80m 8.06m 9.32m 11.17m 6.99m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.57  
23 Tyler Hicks FR-1 Hope 9.09m 8.73m 7.36m 7.73m 10.82m 11.09m 29' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 13.93m 12.85m 13.81m 12.01m 39' 5" -
16 Leighton Collingwood SR-4 Alma 14.36m 8.57m 11.00m 11.58m 38' 0" -
18 James Viel FR-1 Calvin 9.87m 8.51m 8.97m 11.35m 37' 3" -
19 Devyn Ramirez FR-1 Alma 7.96m 13.92m 12.38m 11.05m 36' 3" -
21 Denver Jewell FR-1 Alma 6.92m 7.70m 7.80m 9.75m 32' 0" -
22 Logan Walz FR-1 Olivet 11.65m 7.48m 12.04m 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
23 Tyler Hicks FR-1 Hope 7.18m 7.36m 9.00m 9.09m 29' 10" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jacob Barkey FR-1 Trine 12.79m 17.10m 14.80m 16.53m 14.37m 47' 1.75" 1
10 William Campbell JR-3 Albion 15.64m 11.19m 11.19m 14.15m 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
11 Bradley Hawkins SO-2 Olivet 10.08m 10.47m 12.14m 9.04m 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
12 Mason Darden FR-1 Albion 12.76m 11.34m 10.18m 15.47m 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
13 Tucker Babb SO-2 Hope 13.59m 9.65m 15.37m 15.62m 12.70m 41' 8" -
15 James Zammitta FR-1 Olivet 9.64m 14.40m 11.73m 10.68m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
17 Matthew VanHeest SR-4 Hope 8.56m 10.50m 9.58m 10.84m 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
20 Jacob Eck JR-3 Alma 7.74m 7.15m 12.54m 10.58m 9.80m 32' 2" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 18.28m 23.22m 23.22m 59' 11.75" 10
2 Xavier Aikens JR-3 Albion 15.99m 18.55m 18.39m 52' 5.5" 8
3 Mitch Martin SR-4 Trine 15.97m 12.14m 20.28m 52' 4.75" 6
4 Eric Van Eck SR-4 Calvin 15.42m 17.58m 20.05m 50' 7.25" 5
5 Harlan Pfefferle SO-2 Albion 15.37m 16.14m 19.67m 50' 5.25" 4
6 Jayvin Wolfe SR-4 Calvin 15.15m 13.18m 16.97m 49' 8.5" 3
7 Theo Samra SO-2 Trine 14.93m 14.48m 17.77m 48' 11.75" 2
9 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 14.14m 9.90m 16.83m 46' 4.75" -