February 29, 2020
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Layla Wilks JR-3 Albion 6.88 10.12 5.61 7.43 7.90 6.48 10
2 Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion 7.49 7.25 9.32 7.01 7.96 10.03 8
3 Mitchel Achieng SR-4 Hope 10.43 7.62 10.03 6.42 8.02 10.11 6
4 Amanda Lines FR-1 Hope 9.18 10.32 8.21 10.40 8.12 7.64 5
5 Emily Kinser SR-4 Albion 9.42 9.09 6.31 6.64 8.19 8.85 4
6 Eris Thomas FR-1 Adrian 9.93 10.26 7.78 7.70 8.27 7.12 3
7 Helen Dodge FR-1 Hope 8.70 9.45 9.37 6.86 8.36 7.19 2
8 Grace Behrens FR-1 Hope 6.55 9.57 9.23 6.63 8.39 9.15 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitchel Achieng SR-4 Hope 6.04 7.94 8.98 7.55
2 Layla Wilks JR-3 Albion 8.80 8.00 5.60 6.96
3 Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion 7.16 7.95 10.34 6.52
4 Amanda Lines FR-1 Hope 7.09 8.15 7.50 8.72
5 Emily Kinser SR-4 Albion 9.18 8.19 6.06 9.59
6 Grace Behrens FR-1 Hope 7.34 8.24 6.93 6.43
7 Eris Thomas FR-1 Adrian 7.93 8.26 7.19 8.68
8 Helen Dodge FR-1 Hope 9.63 8.30 7.14 6.15
9 Stephanie Hartpence SO-2 Trine 9.70 8.36 8.28 9.12
10 Hope Scholma SR-4 Trine 9.56 8.38 9.64 6.29
11 Abbie Lefevre SR-4 Adrian 10.51 8.47 6.53 8.05
12 Onyinyechi Iheme FR-1 Calvin 6.22 8.51 10.56 9.11
13 Massie Jo Maskow SR-4 Trine 8.57 8.57 6.43 8.06
14 Patience Buckley JR-3 Calvin 6.66 8.76 8.85 9.64
15 India Moseley-Simpson FR-1 Adrian 9.56 8.93 7.33 8.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitchel Achieng SR-4 Hope 8.18 7.63 9.06 7.94 6.04
3 Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion 8.19 5.89 6.05 7.95 8.43
6 Grace Behrens FR-1 Hope 8.66 7.91 9.32 8.24 6.51
7 Eris Thomas FR-1 Adrian 6.45 7.19 10.41 8.26 5.95
9 Stephanie Hartpence SO-2 Trine 8.53 6.44 6.69 8.36 10.12
10 Hope Scholma SR-4 Trine 8.47 8.05 7.88 8.38 6.37
12 Onyinyechi Iheme FR-1 Calvin 8.09 10.56 10.73 8.51 10.13
13 Massie Jo Maskow SR-4 Trine 11.06 7.03 7.46 8.57 10.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Layla Wilks JR-3 Albion 7.28 10.40 8.00 6.24 6.88 6.80 6.24
4 Amanda Lines FR-1 Hope 7.75 6.61 8.15 8.32 5.95 6.93 8.15
5 Emily Kinser SR-4 Albion 8.52 6.47 8.19 6.15 10.16 7.95 8.60
8 Helen Dodge FR-1 Hope 8.06 10.21 8.30 9.47 7.97 8.72 7.56
11 Abbie Lefevre SR-4 Adrian 7.63 10.59 8.47 9.32 8.05 6.78 7.03
14 Patience Buckley JR-3 Calvin 8.94 10.17 8.76 7.63 6.22 10.34 10.43
15 India Moseley-Simpson FR-1 Adrian 11.61 7.33 8.93 10.90 6.88 11.17 11.35