January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Blake Lucuis FR-1 Akron 2:16.06 1:53.38
2 Kamil Jihad SO-2 Norfolk State 2:27.54 1:53.49
3 Benjaman Bulkeley SO-2 Penn State 1:42.30 1:53.66
4 Collin Ebling SO-2 Duquesne 1:39.27 1:54.10
5 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:33.62 1:54.16
6 Ian Johnson JR-3 Ashland 2:16.38 1:54.60
7 Scott Gulizio   Unattached 2:01.56 1:54.68
8 Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point 1:30.64 1:54.73
9 Jack Balick FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:06.25 1:54.77
10 Steven Ashcraft JR-3 Akron 1:56.02 1:54.87
11 Ryan Barton SO-2 Penn State 2:20.37 1:55.05
12 Jeremiah Hill FR-1 Hampton 2:10.73 1:55.69
13 Sean Conway SR-4 Bucknell 2:29.33 1:55.76
14 Jake Hall SO-2 Ashland 1:24.77 1:56.12
15 Colin Kelly JR-3 Saint Francis University 2:05.63 1:56.32
16 Dylan Fine JR-3 Georgetown 1:21.59 1:56.55
17 Nick Wagner SO Penn State UNA 2:16.47 1:57.64
18 Khalil Gary SR-4 Hampton 2:05.35 1:58.25
19 Michael Gertz SO-2 Bucknell 2:19.41 1:59.15
  Miles Liggins FR Penn State UNA DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake Lucuis FR-1 Akron 1:37.51 1:36.38 1:53.38 2:08.12 1:59.05
2 Kamil Jihad SO-2 Norfolk State 1:36.47 1:25.12 1:53.49 1:33.07 2:11.65
3 Benjaman Bulkeley SO-2 Penn State 2:07.30 2:00.48 1:53.66 1:58.21 1:28.66
4 Collin Ebling SO-2 Duquesne 1:43.84 2:24.91 1:54.10 2:11.22 2:15.78
11 Ryan Barton SO-2 Penn State 1:33.19 1:34.35 1:55.05 1:40.10 1:34.35
12 Jeremiah Hill FR-1 Hampton 1:25.61 1:34.87 1:55.69 1:27.93 2:02.64
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ian Johnson JR-3 Ashland 1:29.39 1:44.29 1:54.60 2:02.63 1:28.25 1:52.31
9 Jack Balick FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:07.40 2:28.06 1:54.77 2:00.51 2:03.96 2:03.96
10 Steven Ashcraft JR-3 Akron 1:33.05 2:27.04 1:54.87 1:45.68 2:15.55 1:42.24
13 Sean Conway SR-4 Bucknell 1:39.56 2:20.07 1:55.76 2:10.81 1:59.24 2:29.33
14 Jake Hall SO-2 Ashland 1:27.09 1:46.83 1:56.12 1:46.83 1:34.06 2:07.74
18 Khalil Gary SR-4 Hampton 1:27.51 1:55.89 1:58.25 2:13.63 2:27.82 2:29.00
19 Michael Gertz SO-2 Bucknell 2:31.32 2:27.75 1:59.15 1:42.47 1:48.43 2:15.84
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:54.16 2:09.00 2:02.16 1:23.34
7 Scott Gulizio   Unattached 1:54.68 2:26.79 2:02.71 1:44.36
8 Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.73 1:59.32 1:40.97 2:07.35
15 Colin Kelly JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:56.32 1:45.86 1:26.08 2:03.30
16 Dylan Fine JR-3 Georgetown 1:56.55 2:02.38 2:00.05 1:44.90
17 Nick Wagner SO Penn State UNA 1:57.64 1:30.59 2:16.47 1:48.23
  Miles Liggins FR Penn State UNA DNF DNF DNF DNF