January 31-February 1, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 25.74 22.64 10
2 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31 27.22 24.10 8
3 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.62 22.85 29.41 6
4 Calden Wojt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.63 17.20 21.96 5
5 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.76 27.77 15.94 4
6 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.81 18.94 19.39 3
7 Jake Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.91 26.58 29.79 2
8 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.91 24.52 21.54 1
9 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.95 25.02 19.97 -
10 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.04 21.66 18.67 -
11 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.14 17.59 23.61 -
12 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.18 16.23 19.48 -
13 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.24 26.27 19.76 -
14 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.29 18.17 30.05 -
15 Andrew Haffelder SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.43 20.62 25.78 -
16 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.44 18.76 19.46 -
17 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.50 19.51 30.32 -
18 Reed Bona FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.59 16.52 20.76 -
19 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.65 25.55 20.58 -
20 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.72 25.15 30.37 -
21 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.73 23.73 16.85 -
22 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.88 18.39 16.96 -
23 Jeff Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.91 30.13 17.94 -
24 Jayden Jesse JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.95 29.70 20.84 -
25 Matt Thompson FR-1 Ripon 24.00 30.72 23.52 -
26 Daniel Fenn FR-1 St. Norbert 24.05 26.22 27.18 -
27 Robert Tetzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 24.06 20.70 23.58 -
28 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.16 23.92 19.82 -
29 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.16 19.82 26.82 -
30 Anthony Capezio FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.27 19.18 26.70 -
31 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 24.28 23.07 27.68 -
32 Caden Kalinowski SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.35 24.60 29.47 -
33 Riley Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.51 30.64 29.66 -
34 Gregory Bernasek SR-4 St. Norbert 24.70 21.25 31.13 -
35 Cameron Edgington SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.72 30.16 22.99 -
36 Aaron Gonnering FR-1 St. Norbert 24.75 27.97 31.93 -
37 Alex Sheen FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.81 19.36 27.79 -
38 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 24.82 30.04 23.09 -
39 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 24.82 25.57 28.80 -
40 Daniel Bornstien JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.10 24.10 17.57 -
41 Isaac Blakeslee SO-2 St. Norbert 25.58 27.63 19.70 -
42 Dylan Malinowsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 25.58 29.93 22.26 -
43 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 25.69 25.95 23.64 -
44 Henry Metz FR-1 St. Norbert 26.16 28.00 23.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 24.82 -
41 Isaac Blakeslee SO-2 St. Norbert 25.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Cameron Edgington SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.70 28.68 29.17 24.72 -
42 Dylan Malinowsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 25.07 21.49 32.75 25.58 -
43 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 30.83 20.56 21.33 25.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Aaron Gonnering FR-1 St. Norbert 25.00 30.20 24.75 23.02 19.80 21.54 -
37 Alex Sheen FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.81 29.28 24.81 27.30 18.86 27.79 -
38 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 32.02 30.78 24.82 27.80 21.85 21.10 -
40 Daniel Bornstien JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.59 29.62 25.10 25.10 28.62 20.59 -
44 Henry Metz FR-1 St. Norbert 19.62 23.81 26.16 21.46 28.52 19.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.73 23.88 24.84 19.11 22.69 -
31 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 24.04 24.28 21.61 21.61 26.71 -
32 Caden Kalinowski SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.65 24.35 30.69 31.42 27.03 -
33 Riley Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.51 24.51 19.37 17.41 19.37 -
34 Gregory Bernasek SR-4 St. Norbert 30.88 24.70 20.50 19.02 31.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 27.04 23.72 -
24 Jayden Jesse JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.46 23.95 -
25 Matt Thompson FR-1 Ripon 17.76 24.00 -
26 Daniel Fenn FR-1 St. Norbert 16.84 24.05 -
29 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.40 24.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Reed Bona FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.94 23.59 -
23 Jeff Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.52 23.91 -
27 Robert Tetzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 21.42 24.06 -
30 Anthony Capezio FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.88 24.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Andrew Haffelder SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.84 23.43 26.01 25.78 21.56 18.51 -
17 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.15 23.50 30.55 26.09 18.80 17.39 -
19 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.23 23.65 25.31 19.40 29.09 20.58 -
21 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30.38 23.73 27.29 28.24 16.85 28.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.91 24.13 26.86 29.59 26.41 25.50 22.76 4
8 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.73 24.75 16.27 27.27 16.50 23.60 22.91 1
13 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.87 26.03 18.83 17.67 19.53 19.06 23.24 -
14 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.77 21.90 25.86 18.17 21.43 29.82 23.29 -
28 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20.78 21.99 16.92 29.96 26.10 27.30 24.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.52 22.81 3
7 Jake Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21.54 22.91 2
10 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.89 23.04 -
11 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.14 23.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.17 18.33 22.62 17.87 6
9 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.54 19.28 22.95 27.31 -
16 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.85 30.48 23.44 28.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 27.52 28.63 10
2 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31 20.31 21.64 8
4 Calden Wojt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.63 20.82 21.96 5
12 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.18 27.59 26.89 -