January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.98 7.89 5.73 7.89 5.87 7.19
2 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.00 8.68 6.93 6.37 8.40 7.84
3 Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.02 5.69 6.67 7.09 7.16 5.69
4 Alan Leyva SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.04 9.09 8.45 5.00 6.62 9.09
5 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 7.12 7.20 5.49 6.63 7.69 7.62
6 Caleb Clemons UN Unattached 7.26 7.26 8.35 6.03 9.37 6.03

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 6.98 8.37 5.05 6.91 7.74
2 Alan Leyva SR-4 Culver-Stockton 6.07 8.79 8.16 6.97 5.23
3 Jeremiah Davis SR-4 Greenville 6.23 5.11 7.27 6.99 5.60
4 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 5.04 5.67 8.67 6.99 7.13
5 Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton 5.15 9.10 6.14 7.05 8.32
6 Carson Rantanen FR-1 Greenville 6.80 7.86 5.38 7.08 8.50
7 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 5.74 5.10 6.73 7.08 8.15
8 Caleb Clemons UN Unattached 7.86 7.43 6.79 7.14 6.43
9 Tim Ballah SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.23 7.44 6.01 7.15 6.37
10 Henry Haughton SR-4 Quincy 8.24 5.52 5.02 7.16 8.17
11 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 8.11 8.25 7.60 7.17 8.25
12 Demetruis Clark FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.49 7.91 6.76 7.19 7.70
13 Abdulai Rashid SO-2 Central Methodist 7.50 9.09 8.87 7.21 5.84
14 Torrey Deal SO-2 McKendree 6.45 8.69 6.59 7.24 7.46
15 Alex Cordova SO-2 Central Methodist 6.52 5.14 6.38 7.24 7.46
16 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.35 8.80 5.67 7.27 5.09
17 Brian Sullivan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.46 5.40 6.86 7.29 6.13
18 Donovan Graydon JR-3 Greenville 9.19 5.76 9.41 7.29 7.59
19 Jared Stubbs Freshman Unattached 7.95 5.91 9.41 7.29 7.66
20 Denzel Leitch SR-4 Lindenwood 6.36 6.00 8.48 7.31 9.43
21 Mahari Holt SR-4 Greenville 8.00 5.51 7.71 7.34 9.25
22 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6.68 6.61 9.40 7.34 9.47
23 Joey Onyechi SO-2 Principia 7.86 5.73 9.18 7.34 9.47
24 Johnnie Caswell III FR-1 McKendree 9.06 7.36 5.67 7.36 5.16
25 Ethan Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.48 6.37 9.40 7.40 6.66
26 Devynn Armstead SO-2 Central Methodist 5.56 8.16 5.19 7.41 8.75
27 Preston Holt SO-2 McKendree 8.02 6.68 7.57 7.42 5.57
28 Malik Whitehead FR-1 McKendree 6.70 5.73 9.60 7.44 8.11
29 Dominic Feess FR-1 Greenville 6.20 9.55 7.76 7.46 7.02
30 Zavier Shaw FR-1 Greenville 8.96 9.03 8.96 7.46 7.84
31 Tyler Lewis FR-1 Greenville 5.68 7.10 9.42 7.47 9.42
31 Dylan Webster FR-1 Greenville 8.07 8.37 5.83 7.47 9.27
33 Damon Maclin Reed   Unattached 9.27 7.40 5.31 7.47 6.35
34 Drake Davis FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.12 9.67 5.92 7.49 6.22
35 Ryan Davis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9.30 5.33 5.63 7.50 5.93
36 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 6.90 6.23 8.33 7.50 6.53
37 Russell Lamb SR-4 Greenville 5.75 6.66 5.37 7.56 8.09
38 Gabriel Alencar FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.56 9.45 8.17 7.56 8.40
39 Cole Ziegler FR-1 Mineral Area College 6.59 5.98 7.20 7.57 7.73
40 Stefano Silva FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.71 6.67 8.26 7.57 5.83
41 Josiah Marlow SR-4 Williams Baptist 9.40 7.43 5.69 7.58 5.69
42 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 8.43 9.57 7.06 7.59 9.87
43 Justin Prochowski FR-1 McKendree 8.79 6.35 6.73 7.64 5.43
44 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 5.69 7.53 7.99 7.68 6.99
45 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.69 5.85 7.92 7.69 9.08
46 Danny Valenzuela FR-1 Williams Baptist 9.11 7.80 5.41 7.72 7.34
47 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5.50 9.14 6.66 7.74 9.99
48 Jamarkus Taylor JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 5.66 8.76 7.91 7.75 5.43
49 Torrance Littles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.93 5.82 7.30 7.76 9.01
50 Jacob Whittle JR-3 Williams Baptist 8.01 9.72 9.95 7.77 7.77
51 Donavan Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.89 6.47 9.16 7.89 7.97
52 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 8.14 5.85 7.90 7.90 6.48
53 Erick Garcia SR-4 Greenville 6.24 10.24 7.76 8.00 7.28
54 David Pitts UN Unattached 8.54 10.23 8.94 8.05 9.10
55 Julian Muller-Williams SO-2 William Woods 10.20 6.78 9.96 8.16 6.21
56 Eli Prejean FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.26 7.36 6.54 8.17 9.56
57 Mar Htay FR Principia College 6.91 8.09 8.51 8.42 6.15
58 Felipe Buitron SO-2 Williams Baptist 8.55 10.66 7.87 8.46 7.96
59 Alberto Montero FR-1 Principia 8.33 9.01 10.39 8.58 7.90
60 Eyakem Asmelash SO-2 Culver-Stockton 9.93 7.03 9.93 8.78 8.35
  Gabriel Otero FR-1 Williams Baptist FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 5.32 6.71 7.19 8.92 6.91 5.67
5 Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton 8.68 9.03 7.27 8.25 7.05 5.57
11 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 6.74 7.32 8.61 6.82 7.17 5.02
15 Alex Cordova SO-2 Central Methodist 6.38 6.59 5.14 5.51 7.24 7.46
21 Mahari Holt SR-4 Greenville 8.96 7.71 9.03 5.88 7.34 8.44
23 Joey Onyechi SO-2 Principia 7.49 8.52 8.74 7.64 7.34 9.11
40 Stefano Silva FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.20 8.48 9.24 7.95 7.57 6.59
52 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 8.46 8.77 6.56 6.17 7.90 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.99
20 Denzel Leitch SR-4 Lindenwood 7.31
27 Preston Holt SO-2 McKendree 7.42
30 Zavier Shaw FR-1 Greenville 7.46
37 Russell Lamb SR-4 Greenville 7.56
41 Josiah Marlow SR-4 Williams Baptist 7.58
  Gabriel Otero FR-1 Williams Baptist FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jared Stubbs Freshman Unattached 7.29 7.88 9.34 5.25
26 Devynn Armstead SO-2 Central Methodist 7.41 6.01 9.19 8.38
48 Jamarkus Taylor JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.75 8.99 8.92 6.36
55 Julian Muller-Williams SO-2 William Woods 8.16 6.94 6.21 6.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alan Leyva SR-4 Culver-Stockton 6.97
17 Brian Sullivan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.29
25 Ethan Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.40
34 Drake Davis FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.49
47 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.74
54 David Pitts UN Unattached 8.05
56 Eli Prejean FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jeremiah Davis SR-4 Greenville 7.83 6.09 7.20 6.99
16 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 9.46 9.09 6.18 7.27
28 Malik Whitehead FR-1 McKendree 6.85 7.67 5.21 7.44
39 Cole Ziegler FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.73 6.29 6.97 7.57
43 Justin Prochowski FR-1 McKendree 7.80 9.71 7.64 7.64
46 Danny Valenzuela FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.03 5.49 8.96 7.72
58 Felipe Buitron SO-2 Williams Baptist 11.00 9.82 7.45 8.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Carson Rantanen FR-1 Greenville 7.72 6.73 6.94 7.08 6.94 5.17
24 Johnnie Caswell III FR-1 McKendree 5.89 8.47 6.85 7.36 7.44 8.17
33 Damon Maclin Reed   Unattached 6.13 8.30 8.67 7.47 7.70 8.74
35 Ryan Davis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.55 7.58 6.83 7.50 8.93 6.23
44 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 8.14 7.91 5.76 7.68 6.61 5.76
45 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.00 5.46 9.92 7.69 8.54 5.39
49 Torrance Littles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.94 8.38 7.92 7.76 9.86 9.24
50 Jacob Whittle JR-3 Williams Baptist 9.72 9.41 5.83 7.77 5.60 8.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Caleb Clemons UN Unattached 8.93 6.22 6.50 7.14 5.57 6.93
10 Henry Haughton SR-4 Quincy 6.45 7.81 5.66 7.16 6.66 6.30
31 Dylan Webster FR-1 Greenville 9.27 5.46 6.35 7.47 7.47 8.15
36 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.20 5.85 5.63 7.50 5.48 7.73
38 Gabriel Alencar FR-1 Williams Baptist 6.43 9.38 8.24 7.56 7.34 6.88
42 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 6.00 6.15 5.47 7.59 9.34 9.26
59 Alberto Montero FR-1 Principia 9.01 10.04 6.52 8.58 6.52 9.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Demetruis Clark FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.19 9.21
14 Torrey Deal SO-2 McKendree 7.24 7.32
18 Donovan Graydon JR-3 Greenville 7.29 6.20
29 Dominic Feess FR-1 Greenville 7.46 6.05
53 Erick Garcia SR-4 Greenville 8.00 9.76
57 Mar Htay FR Principia College 8.42 6.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 8.78 7.15 7.79 7.51 9.21 7.08 9.21
9 Tim Ballah SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 5.44 5.72 8.58 7.51 7.94 7.15 6.37
13 Abdulai Rashid SO-2 Central Methodist 6.93 8.51 7.43 6.06 5.63 7.21 6.71
22 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6.61 5.58 8.96 8.00 8.15 7.34 6.61
31 Tyler Lewis FR-1 Greenville 8.00 7.92 6.80 6.43 9.57 7.47 8.67
51 Donavan Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.95 5.68 9.16 7.18 8.68 7.89 5.92
60 Eyakem Asmelash SO-2 Culver-Stockton 7.82 7.29 7.29 9.31 7.20 8.78 6.76