January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton 25.38 22.07 27.59 21.85 26.49 23.18
2 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 27.87 22.29 16.50 27.87 17.39 20.51
3 Alan Leyva SR-4 Culver-Stockton 20.42 22.44 22.00 28.95 24.24 17.51
4 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 26.45 22.60 22.60 29.38 27.12 23.51
5 Tim Ballah SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 26.76 22.87 23.10 22.42 25.16 26.08
6 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 24.18 23.02 25.79 25.33 18.88 16.35
7 Brian Sullivan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16.43 23.14 25.69 26.15 18.05 24.30
8 Demetruis Clark FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 29.12 23.29 29.12 18.40 18.40 22.13
9 Isaiah Hunter FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.81 23.37 25.94 22.21 23.84 18.93
10 Jaimie Omalla FR-1 McKendree 23.38 23.38 25.96 23.85 18.47 20.34
11 Henry Haughton SR-4 Quincy 25.34 23.46 28.16 23.70 24.17 21.35
12 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 27.99 23.52 26.58 29.64 20.47 25.41
13 Dorian Leda FR-1 Lindenwood 22.59 23.53 29.89 21.65 21.65 19.77
14 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 19.37 23.62 25.99 17.96 27.64 17.01
15 Dominic Feess FR-1 Greenville 29.58 23.66 23.43 17.28 23.19 28.63
16 Caleb Clemons UN Unattached 24.44 23.72 22.06 16.61 23.25 23.96
17 Donovan Graydon JR-3 Greenville 18.06 23.76 18.77 28.52 25.66 26.85
18 Damon Maclin Reed   Unattached 20.27 23.84 28.37 29.80 16.93 19.31
19 Ethan Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19.35 23.88 27.94 23.41 21.26 29.62
20 Malik Whitehead FR-1 McKendree 27.24 23.89 28.91 19.83 22.94 27.00
21 Kevin Saunders SO-2 Quincy 18.88 23.89 18.16 20.07 26.28 22.46
22 Johnathan Bumpers SO-2 McKendree 22.27 23.94 25.38 30.89 17.00 22.99
23 Tyler Lewis FR-1 Greenville 17.73 23.96 25.88 29.00 21.33 22.05
24 Donovan McCarthy SO-2 William Woods 29.51 23.99 22.55 19.44 21.83 19.44
25 Jacob Whittle JR-3 Williams Baptist 22.07 23.99 21.12 29.27 20.64 26.39
26 Joey Onyechi SO-2 Principia 19.48 24.04 23.80 27.65 21.16 22.36
27 Corey Pottard SO-2 McKendree 19.00 24.05 28.86 31.27 29.59 17.80
28 Mahari Holt SR-4 Greenville 30.14 24.11 27.25 25.80 21.46 21.46
29 Armani Modests FR-1 Lindenwood 16.88 24.11 19.53 20.50 31.35 24.11
30 Steven Oscar SR-4 Greenville 18.58 24.13 20.27 29.44 28.24 23.65
31 Jared Stubbs Freshman Unattached 28.38 24.25 19.16 19.65 31.04 21.34
32 Johnnie Caswell III FR-1 McKendree 18.93 24.26 27.66 22.81 17.96 28.39
33 Lawrence McNairy SR-4 Missouri Baptist 28.68 24.30 28.43 17.26 21.39 26.25
34 Denzel Leitch SR-4 Lindenwood 20.05 24.45 31.06 19.81 31.79 26.65
35 Drake Davis FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.69 24.53 29.44 30.91 22.57 19.63
36 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 17.18 24.53 25.27 30.18 27.23 25.52
37 Josiah Marlow SR-4 Williams Baptist 19.18 24.59 31.48 31.73 24.35 19.92
38 Garth Williams SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 30.99 24.79 19.34 20.83 21.08 19.09
39 Lawson Atianjoh SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 21.61 24.83 31.79 17.63 25.83 18.87
40 Zavier Shaw FR-1 Greenville 25.44 24.94 27.94 17.71 26.44 31.93
41 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22.76 25.01 28.52 20.76 23.01 32.27
42 Stefano Silva FR-1 Williams Baptist 22.52 25.02 19.77 18.52 25.02 29.78
43 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 23.78 25.03 23.28 20.78 17.53 27.79
44 Thomas Harris FR-1 Greenville 28.79 25.03 30.04 25.03 31.54 17.53
45 Cole Ziegler FR-1 Mineral Area College 31.37 25.09 30.61 27.60 23.84 21.33
46 Danny Valenzuela FR-1 Williams Baptist 28.46 25.18 31.73 21.41 32.74 18.64
47 Justin Prochowski FR-1 McKendree 19.55 25.38 17.77 27.41 31.98 20.82
48 Gabriel Alencar FR-1 Williams Baptist 18.59 25.46 21.14 26.48 17.83 20.12
49 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 22.96 25.51 18.88 19.65 26.28 31.38
50 Chris Mwaura SO-2 Principia 24.34 25.62 20.76 29.47 18.19 26.91
51 Torrance Littles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.51 25.83 32.55 24.54 27.90 27.13
52 David Pitts UN Unattached 24.53 26.09 24.79 29.22 29.22 21.66
53 Donavan Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22.74 26.44 27.77 24.86 32.53 18.78
54 Julian Muller-Williams SO-2 William Woods 23.71 26.64 32.77 32.50 24.25 32.24
55 Gabriel Otero FR-1 Williams Baptist 26.02 26.82 29.51 27.09 27.36 27.63
56 Alberto Montero FR-1 Principia 32.17 29.24 37.43 35.68 28.07 34.51
57 Mar Htay FR Principia College 27.71 29.47 38.02 20.63 24.76 37.43
  Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 25.32 26.45 22.83 24.19 22.60 23.73 23.51
6 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 16.81 17.04 16.12 27.17 23.02 16.81 18.19
46 Danny Valenzuela FR-1 Williams Baptist 30.47 27.20 21.91 23.42 25.18 21.66 24.93
55 Gabriel Otero FR-1 Williams Baptist 26.82 22.53 24.95 34.87 26.82 26.56 24.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton 15.45 21.19 16.78 28.25 28.25 24.72 22.07
2 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 18.95 19.62 23.85 19.17 17.61 26.97 22.29
9 Isaiah Hunter FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 21.74 26.65 20.10 24.08 17.77 23.61 23.37
43 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 25.28 23.53 32.04 19.53 26.29 25.78 25.03
49 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 32.40 26.02 31.64 19.65 25.00 23.47 25.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alan Leyva SR-4 Culver-Stockton 25.36 23.12 22.44 21.77
7 Brian Sullivan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 23.38 22.22 23.14 30.09
8 Demetruis Clark FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 18.40 19.80 23.29 26.32
29 Armani Modests FR-1 Lindenwood 17.85 25.32 24.11 16.88
42 Stefano Silva FR-1 Williams Baptist 23.77 32.28 25.02 21.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Henry Haughton SR-4 Quincy 18.07 23.46 19.71 23.23 17.13 19.71 17.60
21 Kevin Saunders SO-2 Quincy 21.51 23.89 18.16 25.09 20.31 25.57 19.12
34 Denzel Leitch SR-4 Lindenwood 21.52 24.45 17.85 17.85 31.30 21.76 26.65
40 Zavier Shaw FR-1 Greenville 26.94 24.94 27.94 17.46 25.19 21.20 26.19
47 Justin Prochowski FR-1 McKendree 29.19 25.38 24.88 31.98 27.67 20.82 22.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Damon Maclin Reed   Unattached 23.84
19 Ethan Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.88
28 Mahari Holt SR-4 Greenville 24.11
31 Jared Stubbs Freshman Unattached 24.25
  Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jaimie Omalla FR-1 McKendree 23.38 27.59 28.06
13 Dorian Leda FR-1 Lindenwood 23.53 20.48 16.71
14 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 23.62 20.79 28.58
52 David Pitts UN Unattached 26.09 18.53 29.75
57 Mar Htay FR Principia College 29.47 24.17 36.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Tim Ballah SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 22.87 23.56
16 Caleb Clemons UN Unattached 23.72 17.08
27 Corey Pottard SO-2 McKendree 24.05 28.38
33 Lawrence McNairy SR-4 Missouri Baptist 24.30 17.50
39 Lawson Atianjoh SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.83 32.03
50 Chris Mwaura SO-2 Principia 25.62 31.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.52 18.82 25.41 30.58
22 Johnathan Bumpers SO-2 McKendree 23.94 29.69 21.79 18.68
41 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.01 18.51 21.01 27.52
53 Donavan Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 26.44 28.56 32.00 31.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Dominic Feess FR-1 Greenville 23.66
30 Steven Oscar SR-4 Greenville 24.13
36 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 24.53
51 Torrance Littles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.83
56 Alberto Montero FR-1 Principia 29.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Jacob Whittle JR-3 Williams Baptist 29.75 29.27 26.87 23.99 30.23 22.31 21.36
26 Joey Onyechi SO-2 Principia 26.45 17.79 26.45 24.04 29.81 18.03 23.32
32 Johnnie Caswell III FR-1 McKendree 31.06 17.96 29.36 24.26 29.84 18.20 28.63
38 Garth Williams SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 22.32 27.27 27.52 24.79 26.03 20.33 22.81
48 Gabriel Alencar FR-1 Williams Baptist 23.94 31.07 21.14 25.46 32.59 32.08 26.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Tyler Lewis FR-1 Greenville 23.96 19.17
24 Donovan McCarthy SO-2 William Woods 23.99 22.07
35 Drake Davis FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.53 25.52
45 Cole Ziegler FR-1 Mineral Area College 25.09 19.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Donovan Graydon JR-3 Greenville 30.42 22.34 25.66 23.76 19.49 26.62
20 Malik Whitehead FR-1 McKendree 23.89 24.61 19.59 23.89 23.18 27.96
37 Josiah Marlow SR-4 Williams Baptist 27.30 27.30 23.61 24.59 18.94 27.05
44 Thomas Harris FR-1 Greenville 24.03 24.78 30.54 25.03 19.28 30.04
54 Julian Muller-Williams SO-2 William Woods 19.98 19.18 33.04 26.64 34.10 22.91