February 16, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matyas Csiki-Fejer SO-2 Suffolk 4:27.37 3:49.94 3:25.88 3:17.86 3:47.27 4:19.35 10
2 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:30.85 3:20.43 4:06.48 4:22.73 4:20.02 4:09.19 8
3 Jon Pedersen JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 4:37.90 5:05.69 4:40.68 5:05.69 5:25.15 5:11.25 6
4 Peter Bakker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:39.43 5:26.94 4:14.29 5:24.14 5:38.11 5:43.70 4
5 Kyle Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:40.35 3:47.09 5:08.39 5:50.44 6:04.46 5:02.78 2
6 Ben Jones SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:41.55 4:55.63 4:58.45 5:37.86 5:40.68 5:29.42 1
7 Hunter Toyoda SO-2 Suffolk 4:42.25 5:13.30 3:45.80 3:57.09 4:05.56 6:06.93 -
8 AJ Corso FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:42.29 4:42.29 5:33.11 3:51.48 3:37.37 4:28.18 -
9 Nicholas Sahagian SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 4:42.59 3:40.42 3:17.82 4:39.77 4:42.59 4:00.21 -
10 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 4:42.68 3:20.71 3:40.49 4:03.11 3:48.97 5:30.74 -
11 Keoni Geers SO-2 Suffolk 4:50.39 5:10.72 4:06.84 3:49.41 4:21.36 4:56.20 -
12 Spencer McClary SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:52.71 3:33.68 4:55.64 6:11.75 3:45.39 3:39.54 -
13 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:59.09 5:26.01 4:32.18 4:38.16 5:49.94 6:22.84 -
14 Brendan Sullivan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:04.19 5:01.15 6:17.20 5:10.28 6:14.16 6:26.33 -
15 Joseph Robinson SO-2 Suffolk 5:06.54 3:37.65 6:17.05 6:26.24 5:34.13 5:28.00 -
16 Tristan McNight FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:12.94 3:45.32 6:31.18 5:28.59 4:57.30 4:07.23 -
17 Kevin Wallin SR-4 Lasell 6:24.54 5:11.48 4:59.95 5:42.24 5:46.09 5:34.55 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Peter Bakker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:14.29 4:39.43 4
6 Ben Jones SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:04.95 4:41.55 1
11 Keoni Geers SO-2 Suffolk 5:25.24 4:50.39 -
12 Spencer McClary SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:07.35 4:52.71 -
13 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:55.92 4:59.09 -
14 Brendan Sullivan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:04.19 5:04.19 -
16 Tristan McNight FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:45.32 5:12.94 -
17 Kevin Wallin SR-4 Lasell 8:00.68 6:24.54 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matyas Csiki-Fejer SO-2 Suffolk 3:31.23 4:27.37 4:51.44 4:48.76 10
2 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:14.19 4:30.85 5:08.77 5:38.57 8
3 Jon Pedersen JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:39.04 4:37.90 4:32.35 5:00.14 6
5 Kyle Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:29.14 4:40.35 3:21.86 4:29.14 2
7 Hunter Toyoda SO-2 Suffolk 4:53.54 4:42.25 5:52.82 5:35.88 -
8 AJ Corso FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:50.04 4:42.29 3:51.48 3:34.54 -
9 Nicholas Sahagian SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 4:00.21 4:42.59 4:51.07 4:48.25 -
10 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 5:42.05 4:42.68 3:51.80 5:44.87 -
15 Joseph Robinson SO-2 Suffolk 3:49.91 5:06.54 6:29.31 5:18.81 -