February 29, 2020
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.70 7.17 6.96 10
2 CeeJa Beckett JR-3 Catholic 9.10 8.96 7.22 8
3 Mark Merli JR-3 Scranton 5.36 5.80 7.24 6
4 Michael Trought FR-1 Scranton 6.18 9.54 7.63 4
5 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 8.64 6.91 8.22 2
6 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 9.07 9.49 8.32 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.27 9.02 6.99 7.27 8.88 9.02
2 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 8.46 5.57 7.23 5.86 6.44 5.72
3 CeeJa Beckett JR-3 Catholic 8.04 9.34 7.24 7.32 7.46 5.22
4 Michael Trought FR-1 Scranton 5.95 6.75 7.25 7.18 8.05 6.67
5 Mark Merli JR-3 Scranton 9.16 5.82 7.27 6.47 8.73 5.24
6 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 6.45 6.09 7.33 9.39 7.48 7.19
7 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 5.30 7.06 7.35 7.57 8.09 7.94
8 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.91 8.17 7.36 6.04 5.52 6.41
9 Kyle Haase SO-2 Catholic 5.35 8.83 7.42 8.02 6.90 8.76
10 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.34 7.04 7.49 9.07 5.32 7.12
11 Hunter Coulter FR-1 Susquehanna 6.62 8.13 7.52 6.17 9.70 9.70
12 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.30 5.58 7.54 8.30 5.36 9.20
13 Matt Lally FR-1 Catholic 9.54 8.33 7.57 5.98 6.21 6.14
14 Chimzi Chuku FR-1 Susquehanna 9.91 7.78 7.62 5.64 6.10 9.61
15 Noah Zolnak SO-2 Juniata 8.54 8.15 7.76 7.61 8.23 9.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 6.00 7.38 6.73 7.23 5.07
7 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 7.57 7.35 7.06 7.35 7.50
8 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.13 9.57 5.82 7.36 5.60
9 Kyle Haase SO-2 Catholic 5.20 6.24 5.87 7.42 6.09
14 Chimzi Chuku FR-1 Susquehanna 9.38 8.39 8.01 7.62 6.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.32 6.99
5 Mark Merli JR-3 Scranton 8.36 7.27
6 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 6.16 7.33
11 Hunter Coulter FR-1 Susquehanna 5.57 7.52
12 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.49 7.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 CeeJa Beckett JR-3 Catholic 6.95 7.24
4 Michael Trought FR-1 Scranton 9.21 7.25
10 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.49 7.49
13 Matt Lally FR-1 Catholic 7.65 7.57
15 Noah Zolnak SO-2 Juniata 6.99 7.76