February 15, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Mudgett JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:13.03 2:06.59 1:57.82 1:37.37 1:14.01 1:25.69 1:56.85 10
2 Tyarra English-Paulson JR-3 Minnesota State 1:38.24 2:04.77 1:32.35 1:38.24 2:06.73 1:33.33 2:00.84 8
3 Ava Grimm FR-1 U-Mary 1:24.68 1:22.71 2:07.02 1:38.46 1:23.69 1:23.69 1:15.82 6
4 Kaitlyn Mulder SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:18.31 1:25.25 1:31.19 1:39.12 1:59.94 1:32.19 2:08.86 5
5 Autumn Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 1:49.61 2:04.55 1:38.65 1:39.64 2:05.55 1:26.69 2:07.54 4
6 Grace Acheson FR-1 U-Mary 1:56.21 1:16.14 1:54.21 1:40.18 1:15.14 2:09.24 1:27.16 3
7 Maria Hoogendorn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:34.46 1:38.47 1:18.38 1:40.48 1:35.46 1:37.47 2:08.62 2
8 Chelsey Bad Moccasin JR-3 Minnesota State 1:54.77 1:49.69 1:41.56 1:41.56 1:14.14 1:33.44 1:16.17 1
9 Jaid Perry FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:00.30 1:39.74 1:54.13 1:42.82 2:08.53 1:46.94 1:42.82 -
10 Kaylee Hudspeth SO-2 Minnesota State 1:49.87 1:41.58 1:12.56 1:43.65 2:13.71 2:01.27 1:32.25 -
11 McKenzie Evans FR-1 Bemidji State 2:01.40 2:13.85 1:47.91 1:43.76 1:33.39 2:12.82 2:09.70 -
12 Emily Beckmann SO-2 Minnesota State 1:26.03 1:38.77 1:46.20 1:46.20 2:13.82 1:45.14 1:26.03 -
13 Allison Bartlett JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:51.72 2:10.88 1:19.80 1:46.40 1:20.87 1:33.64 1:31.51 -
14 Michaella Hartinger FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:02.56 1:26.33 1:30.59 1:46.57 1:48.71 2:10.02 2:05.76 -
15 Skylar Bragg FR-1 Minnesota State 1:20.25 2:05.32 1:45.54 1:49.93 1:44.44 1:20.25 1:38.94 -
16 Erin Turner FR-1 Minnesota State 1:34.82 1:57.97 1:31.51 1:50.25 2:03.48 1:31.51 1:28.20 -
17 Arika Robinson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:12.93 1:45.00 1:32.72 1:51.70 2:10.69 1:22.66 2:19.63 -
18 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 1:28.76 2:22.24 2:06.31 1:53.79 1:34.45 1:32.17 2:22.24 -
19 Katelyn Wagner SO-2 Bemidji State 1:49.77 1:57.94 1:49.77 1:56.77 1:41.59 1:57.94 1:27.58 -
20 Faith Weiland FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:30.90 2:27.39 1:51.13 1:56.97 1:44.11 1:51.13 1:31.24 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Mudgett JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:58.80 1:32.51 1:37.37 10
2 Tyarra English-Paulson JR-3 Minnesota State 1:08.77 1:23.51 1:38.24 8
3 Ava Grimm FR-1 U-Mary 1:58.16 1:56.19 1:38.46 6
4 Kaitlyn Mulder SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:24.26 1:20.29 1:39.12 5
5 Autumn Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 1:23.70 1:23.70 1:39.64 4
6 Grace Acheson FR-1 U-Mary 1:57.21 2:09.24 1:40.18 3
8 Chelsey Bad Moccasin JR-3 Minnesota State 1:50.70 1:33.44 1:41.56 1
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Maria Hoogendorn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:40.48 2
9 Jaid Perry FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:42.82 -
10 Kaylee Hudspeth SO-2 Minnesota State 1:43.65 -
11 McKenzie Evans FR-1 Bemidji State 1:43.76 -
12 Emily Beckmann SO-2 Minnesota State 1:46.20 -
13 Allison Bartlett JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:46.40 -
20 Faith Weiland FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:56.97 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Michaella Hartinger FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:00.43 1:17.80 2:14.28 1:46.57 1:39.11 1:44.44 1:34.85 -
15 Skylar Bragg FR-1 Minnesota State 1:16.96 2:15.22 2:13.02 1:49.93 1:23.55 2:07.52 1:31.25 -
16 Erin Turner FR-1 Minnesota State 2:14.51 1:26.00 1:32.61 1:50.25 1:51.36 1:48.05 1:48.05 -
17 Arika Robinson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:06.22 1:31.60 2:18.51 1:51.70 2:16.28 2:24.10 2:06.22 -
18 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 1:21.93 1:42.42 1:19.66 1:53.79 1:41.28 1:21.93 1:31.04 -
19 Katelyn Wagner SO-2 Bemidji State 1:27.58 1:40.43 1:56.77 1:56.77 1:57.94 1:46.26 2:14.29 -