February 22, 2020
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC OAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Randall   Unattached 10:48.04 12:19.31 10:48.04 15:12.72 19:46.54 15:12.72 15:03.60
2 Ryan Estes SO-2 Otterbein 12:31.86 13:08.54 14:21.89 19:06.13 12:59.37 15:16.90 19:33.64
3 Spencer Strohm SO-2 Otterbein 18:09.19 17:50.57 12:43.37 11:10.27 13:29.91 15:30.93 18:18.50
4 Luke Wilson FR-1 Berea 19:32.30 12:58.41 12:39.65 12:58.41 11:43.38 15:37.84 12:49.03
5 Sean Kane   Unattached 11:34.46 17:59.23 13:27.08 13:27.08 15:29.08 15:38.46 11:34.46
6 Andrew Edwards JR-3 Centre 15:06.16 14:28.01 19:23.70 19:33.24 11:26.78 15:53.85 14:37.55
7 Kyle Klingler   Unattached 17:15.01 13:34.59 11:58.76 15:29.59 17:43.76 15:58.34 16:17.51
8 Drake Dickerson SO-2 Ohio Christian 13:20.31 12:51.39 12:41.75 11:14.97 14:18.17 16:04.23 14:18.17
9 Jaden Watkins FR-1 Otterbein 13:12.05 16:44.55 17:03.87 17:52.16 19:57.73 16:05.91 18:40.46
10 Jersson Pachar   Unattached 19:53.10 17:17.90 19:24.00 15:40.90 19:53.10 16:10.00 17:56.70
11 Nathan Craft FR-1 Otterbein 13:45.71 13:26.28 17:19.42 20:33.71 14:05.14 16:11.42 13:26.28
12 Evan Miller SR-4 Centre 15:54.12 12:19.93 16:23.33 19:18.58 12:10.20 16:13.59 11:21.52
13 Tyler Hudson SO-2 Heidelberg 19:42.04 11:43.36 11:33.60 19:22.50 17:15.51 16:16.89 18:14.12
14 Caden Sauerbrey SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:32.55 20:11.63 12:12.84 18:53.46 11:33.76 16:17.12 18:53.46
15 Wilson Blakeman SR-4 Centre 19:28.13 18:29.23 19:57.58 16:31.44 19:18.32 16:21.62 17:49.97
16 Dylan McKean JR-3 Ohio Northern 18:40.20 13:22.97 20:58.98 15:31.84 19:59.50 16:31.32 12:23.49
17 Drew Lukens SR-4 Wabash 20:41.39 19:51.74 19:21.94 13:24.42 12:44.70 16:33.11 15:43.46
18 Matt Belville SO-2 Heidelberg 18:54.38 20:14.69 17:54.14 20:14.69 14:23.33 16:43.87 19:24.49
19 Ben Loeper SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16:37.76 13:46.42 21:19.95 15:47.36 21:09.87 16:47.83 16:17.60
20 Mitchell Wells FR-1 Otterbein 21:05.63 19:44.63 14:30.75 14:30.75 14:20.63 16:52.50 21:25.88
21 Drew Bluethmann SO-2 Wabash 20:30.34 17:05.28 20:50.85 16:44.78 15:02.25 17:05.28 12:18.21
  Jeffrey Yoder FR-1 Otterbein DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF