February 8, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA WIAC

Men 60m Dash Qualifier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 5.03 5.80 6.15 8.73 6.98
2 Harry Afaxoe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.34 5.64 7.90 7.55 7.05
3 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.15 7.78 8.84 7.36 7.07
4 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.15 5.17 7.07 5.66 7.07
5 Nicholas Sharma FR-1 Minnesota State 5.10 4.96 6.38 5.95 7.08
6 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.76 6.90 9.25 8.32 7.11
7 Eric Douville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.18 7.04 4.98 7.11 7.11
8 Parker Gloudemans SR-4 Minnesota State 8.41 8.33 7.55 6.63 7.12
9 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.49 8.20 5.14 6.56 7.13
10 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9.14 6.72 8.21 6.00 7.14
11 Eli Dodge FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.43 7.50 8.00 6.64 7.14
12 Elijah Cannon SO-2 Waldorf 6.65 7.30 6.01 5.44 7.15
13 Nate Andrusick SO-2 Sioux Falls 6.73 5.15 6.87 6.58 7.15
14 Jonathan Rowe SR-4 Sioux Falls 9.33 8.39 6.53 9.04 7.17
15 Kyle Felling SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.60 8.97 8.25 7.82 7.17
16 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.40 6.04 5.03 7.97 7.18
17 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.98 5.55 6.84 6.84 7.20
18 Tinashe Chigudu FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.12 7.92 7.56 6.41 7.20
19 Quan Williams FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.07 6.42 8.94 8.94 7.21
19 Desmond Stevens SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.57 8.51 5.70 7.57 7.21
21 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.12 7.21 6.35 9.16 7.21
22 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 7.72 8.22 5.48 8.73 7.21
23 Ndumiso Ngcezula SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 8.74 8.96 7.66 7.59 7.22
24 Kaleb Keener SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.20 7.80 7.73 7.51 7.22
25 DJ Green FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.60 7.60 6.66 9.40 7.23
26 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.79 6.39 5.81 8.86 7.26
27 Ray Talbert FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.01 8.35 7.19 7.26 7.26
27 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 7.41 9.15 8.93 7.99 7.26
29 Dondreon Conklin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9.09 5.53 5.67 6.47 7.27
30 Kiley Demery   Unattached 6.69 5.24 8.36 5.31 7.27
31 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.39 6.34 9.25 8.30 7.28
32 Harrison Grandgenett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.87 9.40 5.39 5.76 7.28
33 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.66 7.83 8.12 8.85 7.31
34 Antonio Lopes FR-1 Waldorf 7.31 5.41 6.36 9.07 7.31
35 Kpeweh Smith FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.84 5.20 5.13 8.57 7.32
36 Kahlil Hicks Jumper FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.28 5.86 7.62 9.15 7.32
37 Xavier Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.25 7.78 9.33 8.37 7.34
38 Isaiah Young   Boom Athletics 8.60 7.06 6.40 6.62 7.35
39 Keegan Rich SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.55 8.22 6.44 5.33 7.40
40 David Peal SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.60 5.41 5.49 7.71 7.41
41 Peyo Parker FR-1 Minnesota State 6.46 6.76 6.31 9.28 7.42
42 Ben Jones SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.13 5.27 9.28 6.16 7.42
43 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.95 8.33 6.02 5.43 7.43
44 Troy Petersohn JR-3 Sioux Falls 6.88 6.13 6.05 6.73 7.47
45 Daniel Ratzloff   Boom Athletics 8.68 8.31 8.23 5.31 7.48
46 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.61 9.13 6.74 6.06 7.48
47 Carlos Barrera SO-2 Waldorf 5.77 8.54 8.99 5.77 7.49
48 Luke Lindstrom FR-1 Viterbo 7.05 6.08 8.25 6.30 7.50
49 Nate Segura FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.19 9.02 7.89 9.17 7.51
50 Matthew Stahl   Boom Athletics 9.54 9.77 5.86 9.17 7.51
51 Amar Thomas FR-1 Waldorf 5.49 7.75 5.57 9.03 7.52
52 Angel Zamora FR-1 Waldorf 6.40 8.96 8.74 7.99 7.53
53 Jeremiah Price FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.74 6.25 5.43 6.18 7.53
54 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 7.62 7.17 6.79 9.05 7.54
55 Joseph Larson   Boom Athletics 8.22 5.66 8.15 6.56 7.54
56 Antez Tolbert JR-3 Upper Iowa 9.53 5.30 7.64 8.09 7.56
57 Mason Adams   Boom Athletics 6.67 8.48 8.63 7.27 7.57
58 Logan Day FR-1 St. Olaf 8.02 5.65 6.95 7.41 7.63
58 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.63 7.56 7.10 7.48 7.63
60 Solomon Pawlitschek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.73 9.48 6.35 7.34 7.64
61 Cale Conner FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5.98 8.66 7.89 7.13 7.66
62 Blain Dilly FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5.67 8.58 8.89 7.13 7.66
63 Luke Behrens   Boom Athletics 6.90 7.82 5.98 8.28 7.66
64 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.16 5.62 9.00 7.00 7.69
65 Mason Svoboda FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.55 6.16 9.24 6.40 7.70
66 Ababio Serebour SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.87 9.11 9.42 5.45 7.78
67 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Waldorf 7.95 6.08 7.64 9.59 7.79
68 Aidan Checkett SO-2 St. Olaf 9.66 10.21 6.44 7.54 7.85
69 Zach Dingbaum SR-4 Upper Iowa 8.98 8.19 10.24 7.48 7.87
70 Jack Hodge FR-1 Minnesota State 6.62 9.22 8.99 5.76 7.88
71 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.59 9.33 8.54 8.85 7.90
72 Stefan Kildal-Brandt FR-1 St. Olaf 8.89 7.06 9.60 9.68 7.93
73 Isaiah Woodley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.01 10.50 10.09 7.11 8.07
74 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.48 6.36 9.24 7.92 8.25
75 Justin Hill SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.42 9.27 10.12 8.67 8.50
  Cameron Newsome SR-4 Waldorf FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Eli Dodge FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.50 8.14 6.36 6.36 7.14 7.79 6.14
40 David Peal SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.12 5.19 8.67 6.30 7.41 7.34 5.64
43 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.95 9.44 5.50 8.85 7.43 8.25 8.40
46 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.68 8.68 8.16 8.61 7.48 7.63 9.43
50 Matthew Stahl   Boom Athletics 6.16 7.66 7.14 8.94 7.51 7.89 7.74
66 Ababio Serebour SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.18 9.03 6.54 6.62 7.78 7.94 7.78
69 Zach Dingbaum SR-4 Upper Iowa 5.83 6.85 6.77 7.01 7.87 9.45 6.77
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 8.24 6.98
9 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.78 7.13
10 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.93 7.14
29 Dondreon Conklin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.87 7.27
41 Peyo Parker FR-1 Minnesota State 8.31 7.42
44 Troy Petersohn JR-3 Sioux Falls 8.37 7.47
71 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.83 7.90
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Nicholas Sharma FR-1 Minnesota State 7.08 6.02
8 Parker Gloudemans SR-4 Minnesota State 7.12 7.55
18 Tinashe Chigudu FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.20 7.20
25 DJ Green FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.23 5.72
60 Solomon Pawlitschek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.64 8.64
74 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.25 5.94
  Cameron Newsome SR-4 Waldorf FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Nate Andrusick SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.15 9.08
21 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.21 7.57
27 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 7.26 8.86
31 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.28 6.19
48 Luke Lindstrom FR-1 Viterbo 7.50 9.53
75 Justin Hill SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.50 6.38
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Desmond Stevens SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.21 9.38
32 Harrison Grandgenett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.28 5.32
35 Kpeweh Smith FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.32 5.27
56 Antez Tolbert JR-3 Upper Iowa 7.56 9.53
57 Mason Adams   Boom Athletics 7.57 6.59
58 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.63 7.48
68 Aidan Checkett SO-2 St. Olaf 7.85 6.44
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Harry Afaxoe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.05 6.00 8.18 7.90 5.93 6.28 7.05
17 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.26 7.28 5.40 5.98 6.12 9.36 7.20
42 Ben Jones SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.24 7.05 8.24 5.72 5.87 8.76 7.42
45 Daniel Ratzloff   Boom Athletics 6.14 8.91 6.89 7.63 8.68 8.53 7.48
52 Angel Zamora FR-1 Waldorf 7.01 7.53 7.91 5.28 7.31 7.61 7.53
67 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Waldorf 6.63 9.74 9.90 9.90 10.05 8.88 7.79
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Kaleb Keener SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.22
27 Ray Talbert FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.26
47 Carlos Barrera SO-2 Waldorf 7.49
61 Cale Conner FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.66
64 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.69
70 Jack Hodge FR-1 Minnesota State 7.88
72 Stefan Kildal-Brandt FR-1 St. Olaf 7.93
73 Isaiah Woodley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.07
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07 8.56 5.02
7 Eric Douville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11 5.69 5.27
12 Elijah Cannon SO-2 Waldorf 7.15 6.15 6.94
14 Jonathan Rowe SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.17 6.17 9.11
26 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26 7.92 7.34
49 Nate Segura FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.51 5.41 6.69
54 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 7.54 7.47 6.49
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5.39 7.18
22 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 6.57 7.21
36 Kahlil Hicks Jumper FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.23 7.32
38 Isaiah Young   Boom Athletics 5.37 7.35
62 Blain Dilly FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 6.21 7.66
63 Luke Behrens   Boom Athletics 8.43 7.66
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.11
15 Kyle Felling SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7.17
23 Ndumiso Ngcezula SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.22
33 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.31
34 Antonio Lopes FR-1 Waldorf 7.31
39 Keegan Rich SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7.40
53 Jeremiah Price FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.53
65 Mason Svoboda FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.70
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.91 7.07 7.71
19 Quan Williams FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.16 7.21 9.23
30 Kiley Demery   Unattached 5.67 7.27 8.95
37 Xavier Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.74 7.34 8.44
51 Amar Thomas FR-1 Waldorf 7.22 7.52 9.25
55 Joseph Larson   Boom Athletics 8.22 7.54 6.19
58 Logan Day FR-1 St. Olaf 6.57 7.63 8.17

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.72 5.60 6.83 5.54 10
2 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 6.07 6.00 6.89 6.41 8
3 Justin Taormina SR-4 Minnesota State 7.94 5.32 6.90 7.94 6
4 Nicholas Sharma FR-1 Minnesota State 4.97 5.88 7.00 7.91 5
5 Ethan Buckles JR-3 Minnesota State 5.01 4.94 7.05 6.07 4
6 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 6.40 5.27 7.11 7.33 3
7 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12 6.97 7.41 8.16 2

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 5.95 5.39 6.91
2 Justin Taormina SR-4 Minnesota State 6.54 5.63 6.95
3 Nicholas Sharma FR-1 Minnesota State 5.11 5.53 6.99
4 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 8.63 8.28 7.07
5 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.06 6.93 6.93
6 Harry Afaxoe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.72 8.51 6.97
7 Ethan Buckles JR-3 Minnesota State 5.53 8.26 7.00
8 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91 7.28 7.00
9 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.74 6.72 7.00
10 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.71 5.59 7.07
11 Eric Douville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.79 6.08 7.07
12 Parker Gloudemans SR-4 Minnesota State 8.71 6.16 7.08
13 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.82 7.24 7.09
14 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.89 5.61 7.10
15 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.04 8.39 7.11
16 Quan Williams FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.90 5.55 7.11
17 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5.83 8.68 7.11
18 Elijah Cannon SO-2 Waldorf 5.49 7.27 7.12
19 Desmond Stevens SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.55 7.48 7.12
20 Ndumiso Ngcezula SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5.87 7.15 7.15
21 Nate Andrusick SO-2 Sioux Falls 8.16 6.08 7.15
22 Kaleb Keener SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.17 5.23 7.16
23 Zak Packingham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 5.02 6.52 7.16
24 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 8.24 6.38 7.16
25 Jonathan Rowe SR-4 Sioux Falls 5.96 5.81 7.17
26 Eli Dodge FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.54 7.90 7.18
27 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.83 5.82 7.18
28 Tinashe Chigudu FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.34 5.04 7.19
29 Kyle Felling SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.78 6.78 7.21
30 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 6.73 7.23
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 4.95 5.45 8.56 5.31 6.79 7.29 7.07
12 Parker Gloudemans SR-4 Minnesota State 8.50 9.14 6.94 7.37 4.96 8.64 7.08
14 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.52 8.45 6.75 8.60 6.96 5.40 7.10
17 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.04 7.47 8.11 5.27 7.54 7.97 7.11
20 Ndumiso Ngcezula SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6.37 6.15 7.94 7.15 7.65 7.94 7.15
27 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.19 9.34 6.18 7.04 5.32 8.12 7.18
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Justin Taormina SR-4 Minnesota State 6.95 8.90 5.01 7.37 5.70 7.51
6 Harry Afaxoe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.97 8.02 7.81 8.58 8.23 7.81
8 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.00 7.84 6.23 7.00 7.35 7.70
10 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.07 6.51 6.79 7.99 7.71 6.79
22 Kaleb Keener SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.16 8.88 5.59 8.88 8.02 8.74
25 Jonathan Rowe SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.17 6.03 7.32 9.33 7.32 5.24
26 Eli Dodge FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.18 6.32 5.39 7.11 8.05 6.75
28 Tinashe Chigudu FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.19 8.99 7.84 9.28 6.40 9.35
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 6.91
5 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.93
11 Eric Douville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.07
13 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09
15 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.11
16 Quan Williams FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.11
19 Desmond Stevens SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.12
29 Kyle Felling SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7.21
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nicholas Sharma FR-1 Minnesota State 7.76 8.67 6.71 6.99 8.74
7 Ethan Buckles JR-3 Minnesota State 7.98 6.51 8.40 7.00 8.26
9 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.77 5.18 5.81 7.00 5.88
18 Elijah Cannon SO-2 Waldorf 8.19 7.41 6.84 7.12 8.05
21 Nate Andrusick SO-2 Sioux Falls 8.94 7.15 8.58 7.15 5.72
23 Zak Packingham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.38 9.03 6.66 7.16 9.24
24 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 6.59 8.74 5.95 7.16 9.17
30 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.81 8.17 5.79 7.23 6.08

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19.15 16.92 19.82 24.04 17.81 22.26 19.15 10
2 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.48 16.10 16.54 28.39 18.11 22.35 17.88 8
3 Parker Gloudemans SR-4 Minnesota State 20.20 19.53 18.85 28.28 20.42 22.44 24.01 6
4 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.63 20.44 21.12 22.69 28.30 22.46 26.28 5
5 Eric Douville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.17 16.58 24.99 28.62 22.03 22.71 24.53 4
6 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.88 21.83 21.38 18.20 26.15 22.74 16.38 3
7 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.40 27.54 21.40 26.41 20.03 22.76 17.30 2
8 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.15 19.89 21.49 20.12 16.23 22.86 27.66 1
9 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.50 18.07 23.33 25.85 18.53 22.87 18.53 -
10 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.45 26.30 22.65 18.30 26.30 22.87 29.05 -
11 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 25.21 17.19 27.50 18.33 21.54 22.91 28.64 -
12 Korder Cropsey SR-4 South Dakota Mines 16.28 18.80 23.84 20.40 25.22 22.92 17.19 -
13 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.78 21.80 29.14 24.55 22.94 22.94 16.75 -
14 Tinashe Chigudu FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 16.56 23.91 22.99 16.10 16.79 22.99 22.99 -
15 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 22.76 27.82 28.97 18.40 16.79 22.99 27.82 -
16 Kyle Felling SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 23.26 29.71 25.57 28.56 27.18 23.03 24.19 -
17 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20.28 20.51 28.11 21.66 29.03 23.04 29.96 -
18 Carter Nesvold FR-1 Minnesota State 23.75 17.29 28.82 18.67 19.37 23.05 18.91 -
19 Nate Andrusick SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.38 27.54 20.83 16.20 23.61 23.14 19.21 -
20 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.92 19.93 19.24 17.84 18.08 23.17 20.63 -
21 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 26.20 24.81 28.28 26.20 24.34 23.18 20.63 -
22 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.17 20.24 24.43 20.94 24.66 23.26 16.52 -
23 Xavier Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.26 21.42 29.80 19.09 27.94 23.28 26.78 -
24 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.74 27.55 25.21 29.65 18.21 23.34 28.48 -
25 Derek Weitzenkamp FR-1 Hawkeye CC 18.26 20.83 17.09 20.36 20.36 23.40 25.98 -
26 Damarre Martin FR-1 Waldorf 22.72 23.89 24.36 28.58 25.30 23.42 29.75 -
27 Harrison Grandgenett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.62 22.73 30.23 24.37 18.28 23.43 26.25 -
28 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 21.59 28.86 29.56 24.64 26.51 23.46 26.51 -
29 Justin Kotarak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.08 26.31 20.91 28.19 23.73 23.49 17.15 -
30 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.02 29.13 20.68 23.26 19.27 23.49 21.15 -
31 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.27 20.45 17.86 16.69 19.27 23.50 26.09 -
32 Timothi McMaster JR-3 Upper Iowa 22.33 24.91 20.92 30.32 24.21 23.50 23.03 -
33 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17.22 30.67 21.47 27.84 23.12 23.59 23.36 -
34 Ndumiso Ngcezula SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 21.24 27.14 22.90 29.74 24.55 23.60 26.44 -
35 Damien VanWesten SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.13 27.67 26.73 26.49 19.63 23.65 30.51 -
36 Kpeweh Smith FR-1 Sioux Falls 17.53 28.66 22.74 18.71 28.66 23.68 20.61 -
37 Nate Rixmann FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.77 24.88 27.96 19.67 17.06 23.69 23.22 -
38 Zach Morel FR-1 Waldorf 22.54 23.49 26.10 27.76 30.60 23.72 19.22 -
39 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 16.87 28.98 23.28 20.43 29.93 23.75 23.28 -
40 Kaden Ludwig FR-1 Upper Iowa 28.52 21.86 29.94 17.11 19.96 23.76 27.57 -
41 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 28.77 22.35 16.64 19.73 26.86 23.77 21.87 -
42 Mitchell Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.82 23.63 29.35 16.71 17.90 23.86 17.18 -
43 Marcus Brown FR-1 Waldorf 18.38 23.16 21.73 19.34 22.44 23.87 22.92 -
44 Keshaun Baker SO-2 Minnesota State 23.45 24.16 16.75 20.81 27.51 23.92 29.19 -
45 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.74 25.66 25.66 29.74 27.82 23.98 17.03 -
46 Nate Segura FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 19.93 20.41 27.14 27.62 20.65 24.01 23.77 -
47 Jeremiah Price FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.42 20.41 22.33 17.53 20.17 24.01 22.57 -
48 D'Monte Blanks FR-1 Minnesota State 16.84 25.02 25.26 27.90 21.89 24.05 29.35 -
49 Adam Namyst FR-1 South Dakota Mines 18.77 21.66 25.51 24.30 17.33 24.06 25.99 -
50 Logan Bristol SR-4 Minnesota State 19.50 25.28 18.54 25.04 21.67 24.07 22.39 -
51 Matthew Montplaisir SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 22.63 24.31 24.80 29.13 27.20 24.07 23.11 -
52 Mark Esquivel NA Unattached 19.53 20.25 30.13 31.09 22.90 24.10 29.89 -
53 Amar Thomas FR-1 Waldorf 26.11 20.79 30.94 25.14 18.86 24.17 28.04 -
54 Khamarly Holmes FR-1 Waldorf 19.14 17.68 29.07 27.86 25.68 24.22 24.95 -
55 DJ Green FR-1 Upper Iowa 23.27 31.27 24.00 21.82 24.97 24.24 19.40 -
56 Avery Martensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 30.56 19.65 31.04 30.32 29.59 24.25 24.74 -
57 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 29.12 19.90 25.48 20.38 24.75 24.26 24.99 -
58 Joseph Larson   Boom Athletics 25.31 22.63 21.17 20.20 27.74 24.33 29.44 -
59 Mason Adams   Boom Athletics 18.99 18.99 18.75 21.18 27.26 24.34 24.34 -
60 Antez Tolbert JR-3 Upper Iowa 26.08 28.52 27.54 29.74 28.27 24.37 26.57 -
61 Collin Kime FR-1 Upper Iowa 26.92 17.38 30.59 29.12 18.60 24.47 31.57 -
62 Matthew Stahl   Boom Athletics 31.63 18.15 24.52 20.60 22.81 24.52 23.05 -
63 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 25.50 27.71 21.58 30.41 19.87 24.52 27.96 -
64 Blake Strong FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.46 27.53 26.30 28.52 19.91 24.58 24.09 -
65 Cameron Newsome SR-4 Waldorf 18.69 22.87 18.20 20.91 31.23 24.59 27.05 -
66 Antonio Lopes FR-1 Waldorf 29.02 31.75 29.27 31.50 29.02 24.80 18.11 -
67 Daniel Ratzloff   Boom Athletics 17.88 19.87 26.08 20.61 32.03 24.83 30.79 -
68 Isaiah Young   Boom Athletics 22.13 22.13 21.88 19.15 20.64 24.86 30.58 -
69 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.04 22.03 29.04 22.28 29.79 25.03 21.28 -
70 Robert Rauh FR-1 Sioux Falls 30.10 23.33 17.81 27.34 28.60 25.08 18.81 -
71 Luke Lindstrom FR-1 Viterbo 27.85 26.60 28.61 28.86 18.82 25.09 20.58 -
72 Luke Behrens   Boom Athletics 23.85 20.59 21.34 21.59 22.09 25.10 31.38 -
73 Stefan Kildal-Brandt FR-1 St. Olaf 20.85 21.87 22.12 19.58 28.22 25.42 24.41 -
74 Angel Zamora FR-1 Waldorf 25.72 22.92 32.08 32.08 18.34 25.46 30.81 -
75 Solomon Pawlitschek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.66 19.01 20.80 28.25 19.78 25.68 21.32 -
76 Aidan Checkett SO-2 St. Olaf 27.49 20.81 20.30 32.89 20.04 25.69 23.64 -
77 Conrad Oddoye SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 33.43 21.86 27.26 31.88 23.14 25.71 25.71 -
78 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 22.38 29.32 20.58 23.92 32.93 25.72 31.64 -
79 Caleb Venke SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 22.53 30.81 28.22 29.26 18.39 25.89 24.08 -
80 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 26.11 21.21 26.11 21.21 19.58 27.19 31.27 -
81 Joseph Wananda SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 37.42 22.45 24.25 23.95 26.34 29.93 32.33 -
82 Kiley Demery   Unattached 32.18 40.23 22.53 24.78 29.93 32.18 36.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.71 19.82 22.26 10
3 Parker Gloudemans SR-4 Minnesota State 27.16 22.67 22.44 6
5 Eric Douville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.40 17.49 22.71 4
20 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.65 20.16 23.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.59 17.97 22.46 16.40 27.18 5
6 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 28.88 24.34 22.74 20.92 28.88 3
26 Damarre Martin FR-1 Waldorf 26.70 17.57 23.42 27.17 20.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.02 22.35 8
10 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.02 22.87 -
18 Carter Nesvold FR-1 Minnesota State 20.75 23.05 -
24 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.81 23.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Korder Cropsey SR-4 South Dakota Mines 22.92 20.63 19.94 24.30 27.51 25.45 -
13 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.94 17.44 22.94 23.17 25.47 29.60 -
19 Nate Andrusick SO-2 Sioux Falls 23.14 27.08 27.54 21.52 18.05 27.77 -
29 Justin Kotarak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.49 23.73 25.37 26.55 17.39 29.37 -
44 Keshaun Baker SO-2 Minnesota State 23.92 24.64 23.68 26.56 27.03 24.16 -
68 Isaiah Young   Boom Athletics 24.86 31.08 31.33 29.34 28.84 31.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.86 24.01 29.04 26.52 1
15 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 22.99 17.94 16.33 18.86 -
16 Kyle Felling SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 23.03 21.42 17.51 16.82 -
31 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.50 16.92 22.56 22.56 -
40 Kaden Ludwig FR-1 Upper Iowa 23.76 24.24 28.99 22.10 -
50 Logan Bristol SR-4 Minnesota State 24.07 23.11 16.85 18.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.60 19.71 29.56 22.91 -
14 Tinashe Chigudu FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.25 21.38 17.02 22.99 -
21 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 24.34 26.20 27.36 23.18 -
28 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 20.18 27.92 19.48 23.46 -
32 Timothi McMaster JR-3 Upper Iowa 17.63 29.38 26.09 23.50 -
41 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 23.54 21.63 28.05 23.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.04 28.11 21.20 27.88 22.58 21.89 23.97 -
22 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.26 26.75 18.61 29.08 22.33 27.22 17.91 -
23 Xavier Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.28 29.10 21.19 22.35 29.57 27.24 20.72 -
33 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.59 17.70 28.55 22.41 25.48 30.44 17.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.49 30.31 23.02 -
35 Damien VanWesten SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.65 25.78 25.07 -
37 Nate Rixmann FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.69 29.14 30.09 -
39 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 23.75 16.63 21.62 -
48 D'Monte Blanks FR-1 Minnesota State 24.05 27.18 21.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Derek Weitzenkamp FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.40 26.91 17.79 25.74 -
27 Harrison Grandgenett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.43 24.84 17.11 24.37 -
34 Ndumiso Ngcezula SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.60 20.77 28.09 17.23 -
51 Matthew Montplaisir SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 24.07 19.50 23.35 29.37 -
82 Kiley Demery   Unattached 32.18 33.15 27.68 39.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Zach Morel FR-1 Waldorf 23.72 18.03 27.76 27.28 -
45 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.98 26.62 20.63 19.67 -
47 Jeremiah Price FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.01 30.26 24.49 16.81 -
52 Mark Esquivel NA Unattached 24.10 25.31 20.97 26.76 -
65 Cameron Newsome SR-4 Waldorf 24.59 30.00 22.87 31.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
36 Kpeweh Smith FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.68 25.58 -
43 Marcus Brown FR-1 Waldorf 23.87 30.80 -
46 Nate Segura FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.01 25.69 -
54 Khamarly Holmes FR-1 Waldorf 24.22 20.11 -
56 Avery Martensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.25 20.13 -
60 Antez Tolbert JR-3 Upper Iowa 24.37 19.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
53 Amar Thomas FR-1 Waldorf 20.31 24.17 24.90 -
55 DJ Green FR-1 Upper Iowa 30.55 24.24 17.21 -
62 Matthew Stahl   Boom Athletics 17.41 24.52 17.17 -
64 Blake Strong FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.52 24.58 28.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
57 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.05 22.57 24.26 30.33 26.93 -
58 Joseph Larson   Boom Athletics 18.98 22.87 24.33 22.14 28.96 -
59 Mason Adams   Boom Athletics 27.75 24.83 24.34 25.56 22.40 -
61 Collin Kime FR-1 Upper Iowa 23.74 28.63 24.47 18.11 23.98 -
63 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 24.52 24.28 24.52 17.66 31.63 -
69 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.04 24.78 25.03 31.54 18.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Mitchell Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 23.86 22.91 19.09 -
49 Adam Namyst FR-1 South Dakota Mines 24.06 30.32 21.42 -
67 Daniel Ratzloff   Boom Athletics 24.83 19.87 25.58 -
72 Luke Behrens   Boom Athletics 25.10 20.84 28.62 -
73 Stefan Kildal-Brandt FR-1 St. Olaf 25.42 31.52 22.12 -
78 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.72 24.70 23.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
70 Robert Rauh FR-1 Sioux Falls 22.07 26.34 25.08 29.85 20.57 31.10 -
71 Luke Lindstrom FR-1 Viterbo 28.10 32.62 25.09 20.33 31.87 24.59 -
75 Solomon Pawlitschek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 32.87 23.12 25.68 26.45 25.68 29.28 -
76 Aidan Checkett SO-2 St. Olaf 20.56 31.60 25.69 26.46 21.58 30.06 -
77 Conrad Oddoye SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31.63 21.09 25.71 22.37 33.17 30.34 -
79 Caleb Venke SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.71 30.04 25.89 21.23 29.26 32.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.76 18.44 2
9 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.87 22.19 -
66 Antonio Lopes FR-1 Waldorf 24.80 26.54 -
74 Angel Zamora FR-1 Waldorf 25.46 30.81 -
80 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.19 24.20 -
81 Joseph Wananda SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 29.93 21.55 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leroy Kwateh JR-3 Minnesota State 50.03 10
2 Kyle Mason JR-3 Minnesota State 50.11 8
3 Connor Belken FR-1 Hawkeye CC 50.17 6
4 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.21 5
5 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.35 4
6 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.38 3
7 Kevin Ptak SR-4 South Dakota Mines 50.51 2
8 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.52 1
9 Trey Furgeson Senior Unattached 50.63 -
10 Drew Lewison SO-2 Minnesota State 50.87 -
11 Damarre Martin FR-1 Waldorf 50.92 -
12 Mason Thedens SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.38 -
13 Carter Nesvold FR-1 Minnesota State 51.48 -
14 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.82 -
15 Matt Bohlman FR-1 Minnesota State 52.04 -
16 Jonah Schoenfelder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.19 -
17 Chandler Diehl SO-2 Hawkeye CC 52.24 -
18 Keshaun Baker SO-2 Minnesota State 52.54 -
19 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 52.69 -
20 Danny Conlisk FR-1 South Dakota Mines 52.80 -
21 Dylan Kennedy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 52.83 -
22 Jayden Slaba SO-2 Sioux Falls 52.89 -
23 Mark Esquivel NA Unattached 52.96 -
24 Avery Moore SO-2 Hawkeye CC 53.03 -
25 Austin Coates SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.55 -
26 Jared Salinas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.76 -
27 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.93 -
28 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 53.94 -
29 Khamarly Holmes FR-1 Waldorf 54.22 -
30 Nate Rixmann FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 54.47 -
31 Suleyman Jafer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.06 -
32 Carlos Barrera SO-2 Waldorf 55.06 -
33 Samuel Thomas JR-3 Upper Iowa 55.10 -
34 Joseph Larson   Boom Athletics 55.14 -
35 Jorge Olivo Cabrera FR-1 Waldorf 55.19 -
36 Bruce Jordan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 55.23 -
37 Mitchell Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 55.32 -
38 Andrew Huber FR-1 Waldorf 55.48 -
39 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 55.75 -
40 Omavi Slaughter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 55.93 -
41 Robert Rauh FR-1 Sioux Falls 56.36 -
42 Caleb Venke SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 57.81 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leroy Kwateh JR-3 Minnesota State 50.53 53.54 1:03.54 1:01.54 50.03 59.54 10
2 Kyle Mason JR-3 Minnesota State 43.60 1:04.14 42.10 49.11 50.11 1:04.14 8
3 Connor Belken FR-1 Hawkeye CC 37.63 52.68 49.17 42.65 50.17 50.68 6
4 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.76 45.19 42.18 50.21 50.21 40.17 5
7 Kevin Ptak SR-4 South Dakota Mines 1:05.67 1:03.14 38.39 37.89 50.51 1:05.67 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.43 50.86 50.35 35.25 4
6 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 43.33 1:04.49 50.38 1:02.98 3
8 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 53.05 1:05.68 50.52 1:01.13 1
10 Drew Lewison SO-2 Minnesota State 59.52 54.94 50.87 51.38 -
24 Avery Moore SO-2 Hawkeye CC 44.02 46.14 53.03 1:03.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Trey Furgeson Senior Unattached 37.47 1:03.29 56.20 50.63 55.70 59.75 37.98 -
11 Damarre Martin FR-1 Waldorf 45.32 49.40 52.45 50.92 1:02.13 58.56 40.23 -
14 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.22 1:00.63 46.64 51.82 57.52 58.04 50.79 -
16 Jonah Schoenfelder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.29 1:05.24 51.67 52.19 48.02 37.58 56.37 -
17 Chandler Diehl SO-2 Hawkeye CC 39.18 41.80 47.02 52.24 45.45 1:02.69 55.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Mason Thedens SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.87 1:03.72 51.38 51.38 57.55 53.44 53.44 -
13 Carter Nesvold FR-1 Minnesota State 44.28 46.85 51.48 58.69 41.70 49.94 1:02.29 -
18 Keshaun Baker SO-2 Minnesota State 40.99 57.80 52.54 58.85 55.70 37.31 1:08.31 -
21 Dylan Kennedy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 40.15 54.42 52.83 1:03.40 1:02.87 1:03.40 52.83 -
22 Jayden Slaba SO-2 Sioux Falls 39.67 56.60 52.89 58.18 59.77 45.49 1:08.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Matt Bohlman FR-1 Minnesota State 57.77 1:05.57 52.04 1:06.09 1:06.62 1:06.62 40.60 -
20 Danny Conlisk FR-1 South Dakota Mines 1:06.00 1:01.78 52.80 44.36 1:02.84 1:03.36 1:07.59 -
25 Austin Coates SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.37 53.55 53.55 1:08.55 48.20 43.91 47.13 -
31 Suleyman Jafer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.18 49.01 55.06 41.30 56.17 1:10.48 58.92 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 52.69 42.68 47.95 46.90 48.48 47.95 -
23 Mark Esquivel NA Unattached 52.96 1:06.73 54.55 1:05.67 44.49 1:00.38 -
27 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.93 1:02.56 1:10.11 1:04.72 1:09.03 38.29 -
37 Mitchell Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 55.32 43.15 1:09.71 1:08.05 1:08.05 1:00.30 -
39 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 55.75 1:11.92 1:02.44 1:01.89 1:08.02 39.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jared Salinas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.76 59.68 1:01.83 55.91 -
28 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 53.94 51.25 48.01 46.39 -
29 Khamarly Holmes FR-1 Waldorf 54.22 45.01 1:07.24 52.60 -
32 Carlos Barrera SO-2 Waldorf 55.06 40.75 56.17 1:06.08 -
38 Andrew Huber FR-1 Waldorf 55.48 39.39 1:11.57 1:04.92 -
41 Robert Rauh FR-1 Sioux Falls 56.36 1:07.07 41.71 40.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Nate Rixmann FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:04.82 1:03.19 54.47 -
34 Joseph Larson   Boom Athletics 51.84 45.22 55.14 -
36 Bruce Jordan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 56.89 49.16 55.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Samuel Thomas JR-3 Upper Iowa 1:03.37 42.43 55.10 1:00.61 1:03.92 39.68 -
35 Jorge Olivo Cabrera FR-1 Waldorf 1:00.71 57.40 55.19 1:09.54 56.30 50.78 -
40 Omavi Slaughter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.70 53.70 55.93 53.14 41.95 39.71 -
42 Caleb Venke SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 55.50 57.24 57.81 58.39 46.83 43.94 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Schmied SO-2 Minnesota State 1:36.06 1:22.81 1:15.36 10
2 Marquan Wiesen SO-2 Minnesota State 1:16.35 1:22.99 1:33.78 8
3 Noah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:34.95 1:23.29 1:04.14 6
4 Payton Bahl SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:23.38 1:23.38 1:23.38 5
5 Josh Phelps JR-3 Minnesota State 1:10.25 1:24.63 1:22.94 4
6 Max DePrenger FR-1 Minnesota State 1:37.49 1:24.77 1:48.51 3
7 Brian Carl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:43.10 1:25.20 1:02.20 2
8 Marcus Brown FR-1 Waldorf 1:47.82 1:26.25 1:21.94 1
9 Eugene Dixon SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:49.58 1:26.28 1:50.44 -
10 Hever Valenzuela JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:04.92 1:26.56 1:27.43 -
11 James Weaver FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:24.98 1:26.71 1:47.52 -
12 Cory Warner SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:27.40 1:27.40 1:45.76 -
13 Andrew Paskey FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:11.64 1:29.54 1:46.56 -
14 Wil Modjeski FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:30.49 1:29.59 1:46.62 -
15 Nate Grotewold FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:37.14 1:33.40 1:47.41 -
16 Zane Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:02.45 1:34.19 1:29.48 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Marquan Wiesen SO-2 Minnesota State 1:22.99 1:36.27 1:33.78 1:24.65 8
3 Noah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.29 1:23.29 1:30.79 59.14 6
4 Payton Bahl SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:23.38 1:11.71 1:37.56 1:42.56 5
5 Josh Phelps JR-3 Minnesota State 1:24.63 1:19.56 1:49.18 1:15.32 4
6 Max DePrenger FR-1 Minnesota State 1:24.77 1:45.12 59.34 1:41.73 3
7 Brian Carl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.20 1:22.65 1:23.50 1:20.94 2
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Schmied SO-2 Minnesota State 1:22.81 1:21.99 10
8 Marcus Brown FR-1 Waldorf 1:26.25 1:30.57 1
9 Eugene Dixon SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:26.28 1:08.17 -
10 Hever Valenzuela JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:26.56 1:01.46 -
12 Cory Warner SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:27.40 1:11.67 -
15 Nate Grotewold FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:33.40 1:53.95 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 James Weaver FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:20.64 1:50.99 1:27.58 1:36.25 1:21.51 1:49.26 1:26.71 -
13 Andrew Paskey FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:45.66 1:31.33 1:13.43 1:05.37 1:19.69 1:22.38 1:29.54 -
14 Wil Modjeski FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:15.26 1:27.80 1:42.14 1:25.11 1:33.18 1:51.99 1:29.59 -
16 Zane Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.54 1:55.86 1:26.66 1:05.94 1:08.76 1:26.66 1:34.19 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Allen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:52.41 10
2 Tanner Maier FR-1 Minnesota State 1:55.07 8
3 Maxwell Gifford FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.65 6
4 Brian Hansford SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.50 5
5 Luke Malek SO-2 St. Olaf 1:59.56 4
6 Matt Gilles FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.70 3
7 Andrew Ruiz JR-3 Minnesota State 2:00.74 2
8 Ian Schickel JR-3 Viterbo 2:01.03 1
9 Darius Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:01.42 -
10 Trinty Brady FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:01.62 -
11 Carl Kozlowski JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.91 -
12 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:02.08 -
13 Matt Sanderfoot FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.35 -
14 Jack Osborne SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.43 -
15 Erik Sworski JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.68 -
16 Brennan Gustafson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:02.77 -
17 Amos Kipkemoi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:02.81 -
18 Abdirahman Mohamed SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:03.15 -
19 Nick Olfert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:03.21 -
20 Ryan McCue JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:03.77 -
21 Sam Mickelson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:04.13 -
22 Brandon Conrad FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:04.99 -
23 Trigg Capistrant-Kinney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:05.59 -
24 Cody Samuelson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:05.67 -
25 Ryan Moore FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:05.70 -
26 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:06.19 -
27 Alden Aaberg SR-4 St. Olaf 2:07.27 -
28 Jakin Anderson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:07.66 -
29 Mohammed Yaya FR-1 Minnesota State 2:08.15 -
30 Collin Luck FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:08.49 -
31 Mason Deeter FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:11.53 -
32 Cole Luck FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:13.26 -
33 Chase Bennett SO-2 Waldorf 2:14.32 -
34 Caleb Anton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:15.82 -
35 Christian Snawerdt FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:18.59 -
36 Jack McCabe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.15 -
37 Noah Haynes SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:22.53 -
38 Isaac Bachmann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:25.02 -
39 Alan Hehr SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:31.45 -
40 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:34.70 -
41 Jared Greenberg JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:35.00 -
  Tyler Wilson SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Allen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:23.19 1:52.41 10
2 Tanner Maier FR-1 Minnesota State 1:20.55 1:55.07 8
3 Maxwell Gifford FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.16 1:56.65 6
4 Brian Hansford SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:03.24 1:58.50 5
5 Luke Malek SO-2 St. Olaf 2:01.96 1:59.56 4
7 Andrew Ruiz JR-3 Minnesota State 2:06.78 2:00.74 2
11 Carl Kozlowski JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:36.05 2:01.91 -
15 Erik Sworski JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.60 2:02.68 -
22 Brandon Conrad FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:07.49 2:04.99 -
25 Ryan Moore FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:54.39 2:05.70 -
  Tyler Wilson SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Matt Gilles FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:18.86 2:26.04 2:05.69 1:59.70 3
8 Ian Schickel JR-3 Viterbo 1:31.99 2:30.08 1:53.77 2:01.03 1
9 Darius Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:33.50 1:40.78 2:11.14 2:01.42 -
10 Trinty Brady FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:08.92 2:29.60 1:32.44 2:01.62 -
12 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:36.45 1:31.56 1:29.12 2:02.08 -
13 Matt Sanderfoot FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.33 2:12.14 1:55.01 2:02.35 -
14 Jack Osborne SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:20.80 2:07.33 1:58.76 2:02.43 -
16 Brennan Gustafson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:30.85 2:12.60 2:26.10 2:02.77 -
19 Nick Olfert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:55.82 2:29.09 1:42.27 2:03.21 -
21 Sam Mickelson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:04.13 2:06.62 2:30.20 2:04.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Amos Kipkemoi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:24.92 2:02.81 -
18 Abdirahman Mohamed SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:50.84 2:03.15 -
20 Ryan McCue JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:42.73 2:03.77 -
23 Trigg Capistrant-Kinney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:34.48 2:05.59 -
24 Cody Samuelson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:43.05 2:05.67 -
26 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:47.27 2:06.19 -
27 Alden Aaberg SR-4 St. Olaf 2:41.64 2:07.27 -
29 Mohammed Yaya FR-1 Minnesota State 2:45.32 2:08.15 -
30 Collin Luck FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:16.20 2:08.49 -
32 Cole Luck FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:38.62 2:13.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Jakin Anderson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:21.71 2:44.69 2:29.37 2:07.66 1:33.20 -
31 Mason Deeter FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:03.64 2:29.95 1:36.02 2:11.53 1:37.34 -
33 Chase Bennett SO-2 Waldorf 2:07.61 1:55.52 2:11.64 2:14.32 1:35.37 -
34 Caleb Anton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:29.41 2:40.27 2:06.32 2:15.82 2:42.99 -
35 Christian Snawerdt FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:31.07 2:25.52 2:21.37 2:18.59 2:29.68 -
36 Jack McCabe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.89 2:20.55 1:37.41 2:19.15 2:38.64 -
37 Noah Haynes SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:26.81 2:58.17 1:55.45 2:22.53 2:52.47 -
38 Isaac Bachmann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:42.97 2:45.33 2:55.48 2:25.02 2:07.62 -
39 Alan Hehr SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:56.62 2:34.48 1:50.56 2:31.45 2:43.57 -
40 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:49.84 3:10.28 2:26.97 2:34.70 2:56.36 -
41 Jared Greenberg JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:50.50 2:35.00 2:14.85 2:35.00 2:24.15 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sam Stresemann JR-3 St. Olaf 2:33.80 10
2 Aaron Mayfield SO-2 Minnesota State 2:36.03 8
3 Logan Hansen JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:36.32 6
4 Eliott Cassidy SO-2 St. Olaf 2:36.49 5
5 Collin Kiley SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:37.06 4
6 Josh Willard JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:37.16 3
7 Isaiah Sample JR-3 Viterbo 2:37.53 2
8 Trevor Ramsdell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:38.06 1
9 Ethan Unruh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:38.27 -
10 David Ecker SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:38.61 -
11 Daniel Armstrong SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:38.93 -
12 Owen Wright SR-4 St. Olaf 2:38.94 -
13 Drake Ingold FR-1 Viterbo 2:39.40 -
14 Jorge Ruiz FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:40.36 -
15 Raymond Rasmussen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:40.41 -
16 Alex Turner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:40.57 -
17 Aaron Voigt SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:42.17 -
18 Tony Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:45.47 -
19 Diego Jaimes FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:47.51 -
20 Daniel Nordquist SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:49.03 -
21 David Stone SR-4 St. Olaf 2:49.54 -
22 Keegan Dally FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:50.19 -
23 Edwin Iraheta JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:52.15 -
24 Henrik Gilbertson SO-2 St. Olaf 2:52.48 -
25 Beau Clemmensen JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:52.87 -
26 Jalen Petersen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:55.46 -
27 Stephen Ringo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:00.45 -
28 Aidan Bauermeister FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:03.19 -
29 Zach Jacoby SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3:03.58 -
30 Paul Roehr FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:06.80 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Stresemann JR-3 St. Olaf 2:33.80 2:46.11 1:55.35 10
2 Aaron Mayfield SO-2 Minnesota State 2:36.03 2:48.52 2:12.63 8
3 Logan Hansen JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:36.32 3:10.71 2:53.52 6
4 Eliott Cassidy SO-2 St. Olaf 2:36.49 3:20.31 3:03.10 5
7 Isaiah Sample JR-3 Viterbo 2:37.53 1:50.28 3:09.04 2
8 Trevor Ramsdell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:38.06 3:20.74 2:30.16 1
11 Daniel Armstrong SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:38.93 2:45.29 2:59.59 -
12 Owen Wright SR-4 St. Olaf 2:38.94 3:12.32 3:26.63 -
13 Drake Ingold FR-1 Viterbo 2:39.40 2:55.34 3:19.25 -
14 Jorge Ruiz FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:40.36 3:18.85 2:45.17 -
16 Alex Turner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:40.57 2:53.42 3:20.72 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Collin Kiley SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:37.06 4
6 Josh Willard JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:37.16 3
9 Ethan Unruh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:38.27 -
10 David Ecker SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:38.61 -
15 Raymond Rasmussen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:40.41 -
17 Aaron Voigt SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:42.17 -
18 Tony Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:45.47 -
22 Keegan Dally FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:50.19 -
24 Henrik Gilbertson SO-2 St. Olaf 2:52.48 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Diego Jaimes FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:52.54 2:47.51 3:02.59 2:42.49 -
20 Daniel Nordquist SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:15.23 2:49.03 3:09.32 2:33.82 -
21 David Stone SR-4 St. Olaf 2:07.16 2:49.54 2:25.81 2:05.46 -
23 Edwin Iraheta JR-3 Sioux Falls 3:43.80 2:52.15 2:46.99 3:16.25 -
25 Beau Clemmensen JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:59.79 2:52.87 3:29.18 3:34.36 -
26 Jalen Petersen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:34.07 2:55.46 3:04.24 3:13.01 -
27 Stephen Ringo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:47.37 3:00.45 2:26.17 3:31.13 -
28 Aidan Bauermeister FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:27.01 3:03.19 2:17.40 2:43.04 -
29 Zach Jacoby SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3:53.15 3:03.58 3:18.27 2:28.70 -
30 Paul Roehr FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:38.78 3:06.80 3:16.14 3:29.22 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:32.01 5:25.59 4:52.78 3:26.96 4:12.39 3:24.44 4:50.25 10
2 Karl Wachter SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:19.70 3:12.12 4:35.53 4:00.15 4:12.78 4:58.28 3:47.51 8
3 Mason Phillips Senior Unattached 5:04.54 4:12.49 4:38.51 5:30.57 4:20.29 4:07.28 4:38.51 6
4 Joshua Schraeder SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:13.60 4:39.93 4:03.30 4:39.93 4:21.61 3:18.83 5:40.10 5
5 Tyler Kisting Freshman Unattached 4:45.44 5:29.96 4:48.06 3:26.88 4:21.87 4:45.44 5:40.44 4
6 Jared Zwettler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.76 3:16.15 5:10.12 5:44.58 4:25.06 3:05.55 3:08.20 3
7 Daniel Armstrong SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:10.05 3:59.41 3:14.19 3:19.51 4:26.01 3:06.21 3:48.77 2
8 Gabriel Eagon Sophomore Downstairs Dawgs 4:58.62 3:27.97 5:35.95 3:17.30 4:26.62 3:27.97 3:43.96 1
9 David Ecker SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:12.73 3:47.20 3:36.51 3:49.87 4:27.29 4:29.97 4:32.64 -
10 Parker Huhn FR-1 Minnesota State 3:47.41 5:34.43 4:22.19 3:44.74 4:27.54 5:07.68 3:39.39 -
11 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:33.22 4:28.20 3:09.64 4:14.66 4:30.91 3:23.19 4:06.53 -
12 Micah Warning   WSU Track Club 5:46.83 4:55.35 5:46.83 3:20.51 4:30.96 3:44.90 4:01.16 -
13 Sam Mickelson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:15.76 5:23.54 4:04.70 4:18.29 4:31.88 4:34.60 3:37.51 -
14 Adam Ebent SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:00.28 5:19.46 5:35.84 5:49.50 4:33.04 5:49.50 5:30.38 -
15 Reed Anderson Freshman Unattached 5:00.58 4:03.20 3:44.07 3:30.41 4:33.25 5:44.30 5:44.30 -
16 Zeke Green JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:06.02 4:41.55 5:33.49 3:11.35 4:33.35 5:08.89 4:27.89 -
17 Treycen Eckman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:55.67 5:53.50 5:15.14 3:31.01 4:34.03 3:28.27 3:14.57 -
18 Aaron Voigt SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:04.45 5:07.62 4:07.20 3:26.00 4:34.66 5:15.86 5:43.33 -
19 Aaron Mayfield SO-2 Minnesota State 3:27.87 5:32.58 4:28.84 4:42.70 4:37.15 5:27.04 3:38.95 -
20 Trevor Ramsdell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:02.85 3:31.16 4:32.29 4:18.40 4:37.84 5:19.52 3:36.72 -
21 Isaiah Winowiski FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:34.21 3:36.99 5:53.31 4:46.54 4:38.19 4:18.72 5:14.36 -
22 Jack Marble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:29.67 5:10.12 3:37.92 3:23.95 4:39.38 5:49.23 4:05.86 -
23 Michael Finn JR-3 St. Olaf 3:30.45 4:23.77 5:08.66 5:31.11 4:40.60 4:54.63 4:09.74 -
24 Julian Munoz FR-1 St. Olaf 5:00.43 4:54.81 4:09.89 5:25.70 4:40.77 5:08.85 4:01.47 -
25 Mohammed Yaya FR-1 Minnesota State 5:45.72 3:42.05 4:55.13 5:17.61 4:41.07 4:01.72 4:55.13 -
26 Keegan Dally FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:20.56 4:39.66 5:33.33 4:48.13 4:42.48 4:22.71 5:36.16 -
27 Andrew Murley SR-4 Waldorf 5:58.99 5:53.34 5:13.77 5:33.55 4:42.67 5:53.34 4:39.85 -
28 Logan Bocovich FR-1 St. Olaf 5:13.90 4:11.69 3:32.10 5:02.59 4:42.79 4:42.79 5:45.01 -
29 Joe Bustrak JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 3:59.18 3:42.09 4:56.12 3:44.94 4:44.73 5:44.53 4:56.12 -
30 Tyler Northey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:02.31 4:36.52 5:16.43 5:24.98 4:45.07 6:07.74 4:56.48 -
31 Adam Jacobi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:55.96 5:27.25 4:44.19 5:47.35 4:47.06 5:15.77 5:01.42 -
32 Edwin Iraheta JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:48.96 3:44.95 4:57.05 5:40.30 4:48.39 6:12.03 4:54.16 -
33 Grant Dieken JR-3 Upper Iowa 3:44.99 6:14.98 5:14.40 3:33.45 4:48.44 5:54.79 4:48.44 -
34 Daniel Nordquist SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:41.44 4:08.85 6:13.27 4:49.35 4:49.35 3:51.48 5:03.82 -
35 David Snider FR-1 Upper Iowa 4:42.18 3:29.45 5:19.99 4:42.18 4:50.90 6:12.36 3:29.45 -
36 Jalen Petersen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:18.64 4:27.45 5:23.29 3:34.55 4:53.90 5:43.87 3:55.12 -
37 Jase Kraft   Sioux Falls Desire 4:27.66 5:05.90 4:51.19 4:04.13 4:54.13 6:10.61 5:38.25 -
38 Chris Raabe-Pavlov SO-2 St. Olaf 5:51.84 3:47.66 5:45.93 4:46.79 4:55.66 3:41.75 5:25.23 -
39 Wyatt Taylor Sophomore Unattached 6:12.66 5:13.51 6:21.53 5:31.26 4:55.76 4:35.06 5:54.92 -
40 Johnathan McCauley Freshman Unattached 4:56.02 5:46.35 3:53.86 3:30.18 4:56.02 5:40.43 5:58.19 -
41 Joe Lezotte SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:23.48 4:03.77 5:44.84 4:57.27 4:57.27 4:21.60 5:44.84 -
42 Max Mayer SO-2 St. Olaf 4:34.17 4:40.13 3:37.55 5:15.89 4:58.01 5:39.74 3:28.61 -
43 Beau Clemmensen JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:54.18 3:33.11 4:48.15 5:03.16 5:00.15 6:18.19 4:12.13 -
44 Stephen Ringo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:21.92 4:06.87 4:18.91 4:18.91 5:01.05 4:33.96 5:43.20 -
45 Leif Rozycki FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:31.47 5:52.02 5:03.46 4:05.81 5:03.46 5:27.74 4:57.39 -
46 Nick Hiebl SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:00.61 3:35.59 5:27.94 4:30.24 5:03.64 4:27.21 6:22.59 -
47 Jaimes Salvado   Unattached 4:25.66 4:16.50 4:56.19 3:55.12 5:05.35 5:26.73 6:15.58 -
48 Phillip Marquardt FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:01.96 6:01.40 5:03.21 4:44.84 5:06.27 4:47.90 5:58.34 -
49 Isaac Bachmann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6:00.29 6:34.17 5:47.98 5:41.82 5:07.94 4:43.31 6:15.69 -
50 Jose Pantoja FR-1 St. Olaf 5:02.03 3:38.82 5:17.44 4:18.88 5:08.19 5:11.28 3:57.31 -
51 Caleb Anton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:12.27 5:02.99 3:48.79 6:23.37 5:09.17 4:04.25 6:20.28 -
52 Aidan Bauermeister FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:29.24 6:26.13 4:52.71 5:54.99 5:11.39 3:59.77 4:24.69 -
53 Keaton Rutz FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:54.72 4:20.23 4:01.42 5:00.99 5:13.53 5:22.94 4:42.18 -
54 Juan Burleigh SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:17.59 4:55.58 5:52.18 5:55.32 5:14.44 4:58.72 4:20.99 -
55 Zach Jacoby SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:34.96 6:31.77 6:28.59 4:59.40 5:18.51 3:49.33 6:38.14 -
56 Noah Haynes SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4:15.31 6:10.19 5:09.56 6:16.58 5:19.13 5:03.18 6:13.39 -
57 Dalton Schaffer JR-3 Upper Iowa 3:53.63 5:45.64 4:54.43 4:12.83 5:20.03 4:32.03 4:12.83 -
58 Paul Roehr FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:03.95 5:03.95 6:21.56 3:59.28 5:23.35 5:16.89 4:54.25 -
59 Andy Johnson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:07.98 5:20.95 6:38.76 6:48.48 5:24.19 4:48.53 7:01.45 -
60 Thomas Chelius FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:30.95 6:23.84 6:46.42 5:12.34 6:16.31 6:08.79 7:16.52 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:21.92 3:24.44 4:12.39 10
2 Karl Wachter SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:44.98 4:25.42 4:12.78 8
3 Mason Phillips Senior Unattached 4:48.93 5:01.94 4:20.29 6
4 Joshua Schraeder SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:37.48 4:55.62 4:21.61 5
5 Tyler Kisting Freshman Unattached 4:03.54 3:05.93 4:21.87 4
6 Jared Zwettler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:55.91 3:58.56 4:25.06 3
7 Daniel Armstrong SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:44.63 5:43.16 4:26.01 2
8 Gabriel Eagon Sophomore Downstairs Dawgs 3:06.64 5:09.28 4:26.62 1
9 David Ecker SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:15.41 3:41.85 4:27.29 -
10 Parker Huhn FR-1 Minnesota State 5:18.38 5:21.05 4:27.54 -
11 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:42.15 4:52.59 4:30.91 -
15 Reed Anderson Freshman Unattached 4:55.11 3:11.28 4:33.25 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Micah Warning   WSU Track Club 4:36.38 5:27.87 3:50.32 5:30.58 5:38.70 4:30.96 -
13 Sam Mickelson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:53.82 4:45.48 3:18.48 4:21.01 3:59.26 4:31.88 -
14 Adam Ebent SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:33.04 4:57.62 3:41.17 4:49.43 3:27.51 4:33.04 -
16 Zeke Green JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:16.82 5:55.36 5:22.56 4:08.75 4:55.22 4:33.35 -
17 Treycen Eckman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:37.06 3:33.75 4:20.33 4:09.37 4:23.07 4:34.03 -
18 Aaron Voigt SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:01.70 4:01.70 4:40.16 4:34.66 5:57.06 4:34.66 -
19 Aaron Mayfield SO-2 Minnesota State 3:50.04 4:34.38 5:38.13 4:09.44 4:09.44 4:37.15 -
20 Trevor Ramsdell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:50.08 4:43.40 5:22.30 4:40.62 5:55.64 4:37.84 -
21 Isaiah Winowiski FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:58.87 3:14.74 5:47.74 3:48.12 4:38.19 4:38.19 -
22 Jack Marble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:25.42 4:17.03 4:00.27 3:46.30 5:32.47 4:39.38 -
23 Michael Finn JR-3 St. Olaf 5:28.31 3:41.68 5:56.37 5:39.53 3:30.45 4:40.60 -
26 Keegan Dally FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:48.13 5:50.28 4:02.94 4:00.11 5:13.56 4:42.48 -
28 Logan Bocovich FR-1 St. Olaf 3:46.24 5:45.01 5:47.84 5:33.70 5:50.66 4:42.79 -
39 Wyatt Taylor Sophomore Unattached 5:16.47 4:26.19 4:58.72 3:59.57 5:40.13 4:55.76 -
40 Johnathan McCauley Freshman Unattached 4:23.46 6:01.15 3:30.18 6:21.87 4:38.26 4:56.02 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Julian Munoz FR-1 St. Olaf 4:40.77 4:32.35 4:01.47 -
25 Mohammed Yaya FR-1 Minnesota State 4:41.07 4:24.21 5:48.53 -
27 Andrew Murley SR-4 Waldorf 4:42.67 5:53.34 4:25.71 -
29 Joe Bustrak JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:44.73 3:30.70 5:07.51 -
30 Tyler Northey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:45.07 5:16.43 6:02.04 -
31 Adam Jacobi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:47.06 3:29.56 4:18.36 -
32 Edwin Iraheta JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:48.39 3:39.18 5:02.81 -
33 Grant Dieken JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:48.44 4:28.25 4:28.25 -
34 Daniel Nordquist SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:49.35 5:55.90 3:34.12 -
35 David Snider FR-1 Upper Iowa 4:50.90 4:33.45 3:44.00 -
36 Jalen Petersen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:53.90 5:35.05 5:49.75 -
38 Chris Raabe-Pavlov SO-2 St. Olaf 4:55.66 5:07.49 4:49.75 -
41 Joe Lezotte SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:57.27 5:15.11 4:18.63 -
44 Stephen Ringo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:01.05 6:16.32 5:40.19 -
45 Leif Rozycki FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:03.46 5:12.57 3:47.60 -
57 Dalton Schaffer JR-3 Upper Iowa 5:20.03 5:20.03 5:04.03 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Jase Kraft   Sioux Falls Desire 4:54.13 4:51.19 5:58.84 -
42 Max Mayer SO-2 St. Olaf 4:58.01 3:28.61 5:51.66 -
43 Beau Clemmensen JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:00.15 4:03.13 3:30.11 -
46 Nick Hiebl SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:03.64 4:18.10 3:32.55 -
47 Jaimes Salvado   Unattached 5:05.35 4:13.44 6:27.80 -
48 Phillip Marquardt FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:06.27 4:11.15 4:05.02 -
49 Isaac Bachmann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:07.94 5:23.34 5:17.18 -
50 Jose Pantoja FR-1 St. Olaf 5:08.19 3:57.31 4:55.87 -
51 Caleb Anton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:09.17 5:06.08 4:16.62 -
52 Aidan Bauermeister FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:11.39 5:36.31 6:19.90 -
53 Keaton Rutz FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:13.53 4:29.64 4:42.18 -
54 Juan Burleigh SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:14.44 4:46.14 6:11.04 -
55 Zach Jacoby SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:18.51 4:02.07 6:09.48 -
56 Noah Haynes SO-2 Hawkeye CC 5:19.13 5:41.47 6:22.96 -
58 Paul Roehr FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:23.35 6:44.19 5:03.95 -
59 Andy Johnson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:24.19 5:30.68 6:25.79 -
60 Thomas Chelius FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:16.31 5:38.68 7:35.34 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Madoch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:40.00 10
2 Josh Jarpey Sophomore Unattached 8:42.32 8
3 Travis Reiter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:42.84 6
4 Matt Bourland JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.83 5
5 Zach Haire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:47.03 4
6 Michael Villa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:49.17 3
7 Nathan Fox FR-1 Minnesota State 8:51.45 2
8 Elliot Kadrofske SR-4 St. Olaf 8:52.85 1
9 Austin Yardley   Unattached 8:54.84 -
10 Derk Lyford FR-1 St. Olaf 8:59.17 -
11 George McGivern SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:59.50 -
12 Scott Burazin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:59.73 -
13 Peter Schommer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:01.98 -
14 Penn Sagedahl FR-1 St. Olaf 9:02.44 -
15 Christopher Brenk SR-4 St. Olaf 9:05.99 -
16 Lukas Lindgren JR-3 St. Olaf 9:07.27 -
17 Zeke Green JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9:07.38 -
18 Hayden Fredrickson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:09.15 -
19 William Valentin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:10.28 -
20 Nolan Rudd Junior Downstairs Dawgs 9:13.94 -
21 Nick Kartschoke Sophomore Unattached 9:16.07 -
22 Sam Ricker FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:18.79 -
23 Wyatt Schlager SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:23.28 -
24 Ben Schmied SO-2 Minnesota State 9:25.31 -
25 Abdirahman Mohamed SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 9:25.78 -
26 Anders Narum SO-2 St. Olaf 9:28.16 -
27 Will Whalen SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:29.64 -
28 Kevin Montresor FR-1 St. Olaf 9:33.38 -
29 Nick Kerbeshian JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:33.40 -
30 Dillan Plummer FR-1 Waldorf 9:38.10 -
31 Lars Elsbernd SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:40.95 -
32 Peter Larson SO-2 St. Olaf 9:41.37 -
33 Lars Ripley SO-2 St. Olaf 9:42.27 -
34 Joe Lezotte SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9:49.40 -
35 Isaac Slagel SR-4 St. Olaf 9:53.39 -
36 Adam Jacobi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9:53.64 -
37 Clayton Hartle JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 9:59.41 -
38 Benjamin Tweit JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10:05.28 -
39 Kobi Sadler SO-2 Waldorf 10:12.85 -
40 Jens Lange SO-2 St. Olaf 10:15.15 -
41 Levi Son FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:42.45 -
  Peter Barger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF -
  Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse DNF -
  Austin Pasch   Unattached DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Madoch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:40.00 10:18.80 10:34.40 11:10.80 8:08.80 10:50.00 8:55.60 10
2 Josh Jarpey Sophomore Unattached 8:42.32 7:29.20 7:55.32 7:34.42 10:52.90 8:37.10 7:13.53 8
3 Travis Reiter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:42.84 6:16.45 8:42.84 7:55.79 10:43.10 9:14.21 8:53.30 6
4 Matt Bourland JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.83 7:37.48 8:30.06 11:02.55 8:56.35 9:27.90 7:53.25 5
6 Michael Villa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:49.17 10:03.26 9:36.80 7:40.38 6:52.76 9:26.22 10:40.30 3
9 Austin Yardley   Unattached 8:54.84 11:19.25 8:54.84 11:08.55 11:08.55 8:38.80 10:09.72 -
13 Peter Schommer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:01.98 9:50.76 11:22.90 10:44.96 7:51.53 10:50.38 8:29.47 -
15 Christopher Brenk SR-4 St. Olaf 9:05.99 10:55.19 10:55.19 9:22.37 8:27.77 7:38.64 8:16.85 -
18 Hayden Fredrickson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:09.15 8:14.24 7:57.76 10:26.04 6:40.88 11:09.97 10:58.98 -
20 Nolan Rudd Junior Downstairs Dawgs 9:13.94 6:33.30 8:07.47 11:43.51 11:37.97 8:57.33 10:53.65 -
21 Nick Kartschoke Sophomore Unattached 9:16.07 9:55.00 7:52.66 12:02.90 7:30.42 10:17.24 8:53.83 -
  Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Peter Barger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Austin Pasch   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Zach Haire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:14.60 8:47.03 10:16.63 8:10.14 9:50.28 8:47.03 4
7 Nathan Fox FR-1 Minnesota State 9:39.28 9:02.08 7:15.79 7:05.16 9:28.66 8:51.45 2
8 Elliot Kadrofske SR-4 St. Olaf 6:18.33 10:12.78 11:27.38 8:42.20 8:10.23 8:52.85 1
10 Derk Lyford FR-1 St. Olaf 7:27.52 7:05.95 9:53.09 10:09.27 6:28.21 8:59.17 -
11 George McGivern SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:47.40 11:08.98 6:23.05 11:08.98 7:38.58 8:59.50 -
12 Scott Burazin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:59.73 9:10.53 8:32.75 8:32.75 11:25.46 8:59.73 -
14 Penn Sagedahl FR-1 St. Olaf 9:24.14 8:29.90 9:13.29 7:41.08 6:25.14 9:02.44 -
16 Lukas Lindgren JR-3 St. Olaf 11:29.56 11:29.56 11:24.09 7:34.24 10:45.78 9:07.27 -
17 Zeke Green JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:18.12 9:07.38 8:23.59 9:56.65 8:29.07 9:07.38 -
19 William Valentin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7:14.73 8:20.76 8:31.76 10:10.81 9:59.81 9:10.28 -
22 Sam Ricker FR-1 Sioux Falls 12:00.84 8:56.44 10:25.85 7:38.21 7:10.27 9:18.79 -
23 Wyatt Schlager SO-2 Sioux Falls 8:43.85 12:06.64 11:04.67 10:42.14 7:13.73 9:23.28 -
24 Ben Schmied SO-2 Minnesota State 10:50.11 6:41.37 11:35.34 11:18.38 10:04.89 9:25.31 -
27 Will Whalen SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:06.48 11:52.05 12:03.45 11:52.05 7:24.32 9:29.64 -
29 Nick Kerbeshian JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:47.12 7:27.26 9:10.47 10:30.74 10:42.21 9:33.40 -
33 Lars Ripley SO-2 St. Olaf 6:47.59 8:20.76 10:05.56 8:14.93 9:18.98 9:42.27 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Abdirahman Mohamed SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7:49.60 9:25.78 10:39.34 7:32.63 7:04.34 10:44.99 -
26 Anders Narum SO-2 St. Olaf 10:19.30 9:28.16 9:39.53 9:11.12 10:36.34 9:22.48 -
28 Kevin Montresor FR-1 St. Olaf 9:27.65 9:33.38 7:15.77 11:39.53 9:10.45 10:42.19 -
30 Dillan Plummer FR-1 Waldorf 9:38.10 9:38.10 8:28.73 9:26.54 12:25.75 8:17.17 -
31 Lars Elsbernd SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:19.72 9:40.95 6:46.67 10:56.48 11:25.53 7:27.34 -
32 Peter Larson SO-2 St. Olaf 12:00.90 9:41.37 7:45.10 9:00.68 9:53.00 9:47.19 -
34 Joe Lezotte SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9:43.51 9:49.40 8:56.36 10:01.19 7:33.84 8:09.21 -
35 Isaac Slagel SR-4 St. Olaf 12:03.94 9:53.39 9:35.59 11:52.07 9:29.66 8:59.99 -
36 Adam Jacobi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8:48.34 9:53.64 10:23.33 11:52.37 9:41.77 8:24.60 -
37 Clayton Hartle JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 10:29.38 9:59.41 7:11.58 8:11.52 11:59.30 7:23.57 -
38 Benjamin Tweit JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10:11.34 10:05.28 12:30.55 7:09.75 8:04.23 12:00.29 -
39 Kobi Sadler SO-2 Waldorf 9:48.34 10:12.85 9:23.83 12:15.42 11:50.91 12:58.32 -
40 Jens Lange SO-2 St. Olaf 7:35.21 10:15.15 12:24.34 7:47.52 13:13.55 12:42.79 -
41 Levi Son FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12:57.37 10:42.45 10:36.03 13:48.76 9:18.94 8:14.69 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Morse SR-4 Sioux Falls 5.73 6.86 8.07 8.07 10
2 Qadiir Wajd FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.45 6.61 8.16 6.12 8
3 Zavante Chichester SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.65 8.73 8.23 7.90 6
4 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.44 9.94 8.42 8.51 5
5 Jaquon Burns JR Unattached 6.46 9.77 8.49 8.15 4
6 Zach Morel FR-1 Waldorf 7.08 6.39 8.52 7.50 3
7 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 8.70 6.55 8.61 8.61 2
8 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18.75 15.28 15.12 15.58 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Qadiir Wajd FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.26 8.26 7.93 8.43 7.36 5.79 9.92
2 Jacob Morse SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.99 8.41 10.94 7.49 7.91 9.00 7.83
3 Zavante Chichester SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.01 8.41 7.66 8.92 8.50 6.06 7.07
4 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.32 8.41 10.77 8.25 6.56 6.23 6.06
5 Zach Morel FR-1 Waldorf 8.48 8.48 6.19 7.98 10.01 7.04 6.36
6 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 8.33 8.50 9.27 10.37 8.67 7.06 10.63
7 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.86 8.50 7.23 7.23 6.38 8.25 10.20
8 Jaquon Burns JR Unattached 10.37 8.57 9.69 7.72 6.60 10.72 9.52
9 Avery Martensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.11 8.59 8.85 6.36 11.17 7.31 9.45
10 Evan Teynor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.55 8.60 9.12 7.66 10.41 6.88 8.35
11 D'Monte Blanks FR-1 Minnesota State 10.19 8.63 9.67 10.71 6.13 7.25 7.34
12 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.67 8.66 10.31 10.14 7.62 8.06 7.88
13 Andrew Pischke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.28 8.66 8.75 6.50 10.57 9.18 10.74
14 Renald Pierre FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.85 8.67 8.50 9.19 6.25 10.15 7.46
15 Jonah Schoenfelder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.17 8.72 8.20 9.60 7.85 7.76 9.77
16 Jorge Olivo Cabrera FR-1 Waldorf 9.28 8.75 8.14 8.49 10.94 10.85 8.05
17 Cale Conner FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.00 8.80 10.74 8.19 6.16 9.33 9.95
18 Keegan Rich SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7.49 8.81 11.37 7.40 8.02 10.93 7.49
19 Austin Coates SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.58 8.84 7.52 8.76 6.90 6.63 11.41
20 Collin Kime FR-1 Upper Iowa 6.19 8.84 9.37 6.72 6.55 9.02 9.46
21 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 7.03 8.89 9.61 6.67 6.76 9.07 9.96
22 Evan Braaten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.83 8.92 9.64 10.98 11.33 8.21 8.12
23 Wesley Juszczak FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.11 8.96 10.40 8.52 9.86 8.61 9.32
24 Logan Benjegerdes FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9.96 9.13 7.58 11.78 11.33 7.03 10.96
25 Logan Day FR-1 St. Olaf 10.00 9.17 10.00 8.81 6.97 9.72 6.51
26 Nathan Stearns FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 11.39 9.18 9.28 6.52 7.35 11.11 10.65
27 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.17 9.33 9.71 9.99 11.01 7.00 8.40
28 Isaiah Woodley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.32 9.35 7.95 9.17 7.02 6.55 11.88
29 Nicolas Vollmar FR-1 Viterbo 9.90 10.31 10.62 8.87 10.62 13.20 7.84
30 Dondreon Conklin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9.31 10.46 10.57 9.63 9.00 12.77 7.43
31 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 7.66 10.64 12.56 13.62 11.71 10.32 13.20
32 Lars Askegaard FR-1 St. Olaf 13.91 15.11 14.96 13.30 19.65 18.89 19.50
  Logan Bristol SR-4 Minnesota State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zach Morel FR-1 Waldorf 10.52 10.01 6.45 6.19 7.72 8.48
6 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 8.42 6.89 7.91 9.27 10.80 8.50
8 Jaquon Burns JR Unattached 10.37 10.46 7.72 10.03 9.00 8.57
18 Keegan Rich SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.20 6.26 7.76 6.96 7.40 8.81
23 Wesley Juszczak FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.72 10.04 7.71 10.94 10.22 8.96
31 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 8.09 11.18 12.03 7.45 13.62 10.64
  Logan Bristol SR-4 Minnesota State FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacob Morse SR-4 Sioux Falls 6.73 8.50 8.41
10 Evan Teynor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.41 8.78 8.60
16 Jorge Olivo Cabrera FR-1 Waldorf 7.09 6.13 8.75
17 Cale Conner FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.25 8.28 8.80
19 Austin Coates SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.55 8.23 8.84
27 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.20 10.64 9.33
32 Lars Askegaard FR-1 St. Olaf 11.49 11.03 15.11
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zavante Chichester SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.50 7.83 9.51 8.41 6.98 6.73 9.76
11 D'Monte Blanks FR-1 Minnesota State 10.10 6.99 9.41 8.63 9.76 7.17 6.82
12 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 7.19 9.88 8.66 10.05 8.58 6.41
22 Evan Braaten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.87 10.71 6.78 8.92 10.35 9.46 7.68
24 Logan Benjegerdes FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.76 7.31 8.86 9.13 8.40 8.86 11.78
28 Isaiah Woodley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.23 9.63 10.29 9.35 6.83 9.35 9.17
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.41 6.06
9 Avery Martensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.59 6.45
14 Renald Pierre FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.67 9.89
15 Jonah Schoenfelder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.72 10.82
25 Logan Day FR-1 St. Olaf 9.17 10.09
29 Nicolas Vollmar FR-1 Viterbo 10.31 11.86
30 Dondreon Conklin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.46 9.31
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Qadiir Wajd FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.26
7 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.50
13 Andrew Pischke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.66
20 Collin Kime FR-1 Upper Iowa 8.84
21 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 8.89
26 Nathan Stearns FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.18

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota State A Kyle Mason, Leroy Kwateh, Max DePrenger, Marquan Wiesen 3:18.90 2:59.01 3:34.82 10
2 SW Minnesota St. A Trinty Brady, Blain Dilly, Hever Valenzuela, Kyle Felling 3:27.86 4:28.14 4:23.99 8
3 South Dakota Mines A Korder Cropsey, Kevin Ptak, Danny Conlisk, Adam Namyst 3:28.13 3:13.56 3:03.16 6
4 Iowa Central CC A Damien VanWesten, Eugene Dixon, Jared Salinas, Bruce Jordan 3:31.59 4:28.72 3:29.48 5
5 Gustavus Adolphus A Nick Olfert, Jack Marble, Brennan Gustafson, Noah Johnson 3:32.27 4:21.10 3:32.27 4
6 Hawkeye CC A Chandler Diehl, Derek Weitzenkamp, Payton Bahl, Connor Belken 3:33.08 4:09.31 3:03.25 3
7 Wis.-La Crosse A Sam Hinz, Brian Hansford, Alex Turner, Jared Zwettler 3:35.15 2:58.58 3:56.67 2
8 Concordia-St. Paul A Nate Segura, Cory Warner, DaMar Magee, Benjamin Allen 3:37.47 3:24.43 3:33.12 1
9 Sioux Falls Desire A Trey Furgeson, Mason Philips, Jase Kraft, Salvador Jaimes 3:37.81 3:46.53 4:40.98 -
10 Sioux Falls A Logan Hansen, Wil Modjeski, Jace Burma, Daniel Armstrong 3:38.21 4:37.13 3:51.31 -
11 Upper Iowa A Timothi McMaster, Kaden Ludwig, Avery Jensen, Andrew Paske 3:41.97 4:01.95 4:15.27 -
12 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
B Peter Oviguian, Sam Marble, Jack McCabe, Corbin Michels 3:47.47 4:12.50 4:48.89 -
13 Hawkeye CC
(C>)
C Cody Samuelson, Collin Luck, Noah Haynes, Isaiah Woodley 3:48.51 4:50.21 4:09.08 -
14 North Iowa Area CC A Mason Deeter, Jorge Ruiz, Jalen Petersen, Stephen Ringo 3:54.88 4:11.33 4:32.46 -
  Hawkeye CC
(B>)
B Ryan Moore, Avery Moore, Brandon Conrad, Cole Luck DNF DNF DNF -
  Minnesota State
(B>)
B DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota State Mason, Kwateh, DePrenger, Wiesen 4:14.60 2:27.19 3:38.79 3:18.90 10
2 SW Minnesota St. Brady, Dilly, Valenzuela, Felling 3:40.34 3:17.47 2:33.82 3:27.86 8
3 South Dakota Mines Cropsey, Ptak, Conlisk, Namyst 3:01.08 3:34.38 4:09.76 3:28.13 6
4 Iowa Central CC VanWesten, Dixon, Salinas, Jordan 3:35.83 2:30.23 3:25.25 3:31.59 5
5 Gustavus Adolphus Olfert, Marble, Gustafson, Johnson 2:39.21 3:45.01 4:12.61 3:32.27 4
6 Hawkeye CC Diehl, Weitzenkamp, Bahl, Belken 4:17.83 3:07.51 4:15.70 3:33.08 3
8 Concordia-St. Paul Segura, Warner, Magee, Allen 3:30.95 2:56.15 2:53.98 3:37.47 1
  Hawkeye CC
(B>)
Moore, Moore, Conrad, Luck DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Wis.-La Crosse Hinz, Hansford, Turner, Zwettler 3:35.15 4:31.09 4:20.34 3:41.61 3:11.49 2
9 Sioux Falls Desire Furgeson, Philips, Kraft, Jaimes 3:37.81 3:48.70 4:38.80 2:36.83 4:01.77 -
10 Sioux Falls Hansen, Modjeski, Burma, Armstrong 3:38.21 4:21.86 3:03.30 3:31.67 4:43.68 -
11 Upper Iowa McMaster, Ludwig, Jensen, Paske 3:41.97 4:30.81 3:02.02 4:08.61 3:55.29 -
12 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
Oviguian, Marble, McCabe, Michels 3:47.47 4:32.97 3:56.57 3:17.90 4:35.24 -
13 Hawkeye CC
(C>)
Samuelson, Luck, Haynes, Woodley 3:48.51 4:27.36 3:05.10 3:55.37 3:48.51 -
14 North Iowa Area CC Deeter, Ruiz, Petersen, Ringo 3:54.88 2:51.47 3:59.58 4:41.86 2:58.51 -
  Minnesota State
(B>)
DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Deveyonn Brown JR-3 Minnesota State 1.48m 2.05m 1.93m 1.82m 1.50m 1.89m 1.56m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2.22m 2.00m 1.60m 1.78m 2.40m 1.48m 2.08m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Jake Kelly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.98m 2.00m 1.66m 1.88m 1.40m 2.14m 2.10m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Caleb Cowles JR-3 Minnesota State 2.18m 1.95m 1.50m 1.91m 1.54m 1.50m 2.34m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Cameron Newsome SR-4 Waldorf 1.35m 1.90m 1.69m 2.38m 1.39m 1.35m 2.32m 6' 2.75" 3.5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Gregory Jenkins FR-1 Viterbo 2.30m 1.90m 2.17m 1.41m 1.94m 1.73m 2.47m 6' 2.75" 3.5
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Justin Moore JR-3 Viterbo 2.20m 1.85m 1.76m 1.68m 1.91m 1.67m 2.31m 6' 0.75" 1.5
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Trey Krannich FR-1 Minnesota State 2.18m 1.85m 2.26m 1.70m 2.05m 2.24m 2.15m 6' 0.75" 1.5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Wesley Juszczak FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.33m 1.85m 2.18m 1.39m 2.31m 1.81m 1.87m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
9 Bill Lichliter SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.46m 1.85m 1.70m 2.07m 1.35m 2.09m 2.20m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11 Evan Daley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.92m 1.85m 1.48m 2.07m 1.33m 2.11m 1.72m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
12 Matt Haynes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.30m 1.80m 2.21m 1.46m 1.62m 1.75m 1.31m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
13 Evan Braaten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.21m 1.80m 2.32m 1.46m 1.53m 2.07m 2.25m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Joseph Wananda SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.46m 1.80m 1.60m 1.55m 1.44m 1.33m 1.67m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1.98m 1.80m 1.60m 1.78m 2.32m 2.20m 1.91m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Marquise Berry FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2.20m 1.80m 2.21m 1.57m 1.57m 2.11m 1.26m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
17 Evan Teynor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.48m 1.80m 2.21m 1.48m 1.64m 1.80m 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
18 Zach Morel FR-1 Waldorf 1.82m 1.75m 1.84m 1.89m 1.86m 2.07m 2.14m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
19 Tyler Cullen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.95m 1.65m 1.75m 1.93m 1.67m 1.88m 1.82m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Samuel Thomas JR-3 Upper Iowa NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Deshonn Brown   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.05
    XXX
  Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Lars Askegaard FR-1 St. Olaf NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Tharron Gray FR-1 Waldorf NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mitch Valli   Unattached 5.59m 4.70m 4.98m 15' 5" 10
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Kyle Johnson JR-3 Minnesota State 5.82m 4.55m 3.64m 14' 11" 8
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Kaleb Schuster SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.23m 4.55m 4.19m 14' 11" 6
  • 3.95
  • 4.10
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Logan Larson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.28m 4.55m 5.32m 14' 11" 4.5
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Isaac Lock JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.64m 4.55m 3.23m 14' 11" 4.5
  • 2.45
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
6 Sashi Popke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.23m 4.55m 5.41m 14' 11" 3
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
7 Travis Kleinsasser FR-1 South Dakota Mines 5.46m 4.40m 5.68m 14' 5.25" 1.5
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
  • 4.70
7 Jack Hodge FR-1 Minnesota State 5.15m 4.40m 5.37m 14' 5.25" 1.5
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
9 Tyler Cullen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.44m 4.40m 3.65m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
10 Dexter Larson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.68m 4.40m 4.14m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
11 Tommy Knoche SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.68m 4.25m 2.97m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.95
  • 4.10
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
12 Alex Berg   Unattached 2.97m 4.25m 3.83m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
13 Ronniel Johnson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5.48m 4.25m 4.68m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
  • 4.55
14 Carson Dittel FR-1 Minnesota State 3.48m 4.10m 3.77m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
14 Michael Bury SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.17m 4.10m 5.33m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
16 Ethan Hebert FR-1 Minnesota State 3.67m 3.95m 4.78m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
17 Cody Hawkins SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4.54m 3.95m 4.70m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
18 Cale Bordson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.67m 3.95m 3.00m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
19 Lars Askegaard FR-1 St. Olaf 4.67m 3.80m 4.14m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
20 Dondreon Conklin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4.16m 3.65m 2.70m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
21 Tristen Hanna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4.23m 3.50m 3.36m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
22 Jacob Buckingham FR-1 Viterbo 4.02m 3.35m 3.48m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
23 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.32m 3.05m 3.26m 10' 0" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 4.25
  • 4.40
  • 4.55
  • 4.70
23 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2.62m 3.05m 2.99m 10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
25 Nicolas Vollmar FR-1 Viterbo 2.96m 3.05m 3.48m 10' 0" -
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
26 Justin Hill SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2.23m 2.75m 3.14m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
27 Brooks Lueck FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.89m 2.75m 2.39m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
28 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 2.01m 2.45m 2.52m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Ben Jones SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.95
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Harry Afaxoe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.11m 5.90m 5.12m 8.53m 23' 4" 10
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Justin Moore JR-3 Viterbo 7.05m 6.77m 6.20m 5.57m 23' 1.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.82  
3 Jacob Teunas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02m 7.86m 5.41m 8.35m 23' 0.5" 6
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.67  
4 Desmond Stevens SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.69m 7.56m 5.02m 7.43m 21' 11.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Eliot Cummings FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.65m 7.65m 6.85m 6.98m 21' 10" 4
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kaleb Keener SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.64m 5.98m 5.84m 5.51m 21' 9.5" 3
  • 6.32  
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
7 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 6.42m 4.69m 7.00m 7.58m 21' 0.75" 2
  • 6.42  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Jake Kelly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.35m 7.81m 5.33m 4.89m 20' 10" 1
  • 6.08  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Gregory Jenkins FR-1 Viterbo 6.29m 5.03m 5.79m 7.30m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.11  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.29  
10 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.27m 7.90m 6.96m 8.09m 20' 7" -
  • 6.11  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.27  
11 Zak Packingham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.24m 7.86m 6.05m 6.43m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
12 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.23m 7.73m 7.60m 4.86m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
13 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.22m 4.79m 5.16m 8.09m 20' 5" -
  • 6.22  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.19  
14 Cameron Ramnarine JR-3 Minnesota State 6.13m 7.48m 6.80m 7.54m 20' 1.5" -
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 6.08m 6.99m 7.30m 7.78m 19' 11.5" -
  • 5.74  
  • 5.78  
  • 6.08  
16 Jake Johnston FR-1 Minnesota State 6.03m 4.58m 7.54m 4.94m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.99  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.81  
17 Richard Brown SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.02m 5.18m 6.98m 4.94m 19' 9" -
  • 6.02  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.70  
18 Evan Braaten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.00m 7.38m 6.84m 5.46m 19' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
19 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5.95m 6.25m 5.71m 6.49m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.47  
20 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.88m 7.35m 6.88m 4.47m 19' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
21 Antonio Lopes FR-1 Waldorf 5.84m 6.37m 5.90m 7.48m 19' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
22 Samuel Thomas JR-3 Upper Iowa 5.41m 5.57m 6.49m 4.38m 17' 9" -
  • 5.25  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.41  
23 Zach Dingbaum SR-4 Upper Iowa 5.39m 6.85m 6.14m 3.88m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.28  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.15  
24 Logan Day FR-1 St. Olaf 5.35m 4.33m 5.78m 4.55m 17' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
25 Evan Teynor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.31m 6.11m 6.37m 5.10m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
26 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.20m 5.62m 5.67m 5.93m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.16  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.20  
27 Justin Hill SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4.78m 3.39m 3.92m 4.02m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.58  
28 Iberius Jenkins FR-1 Upper Iowa 4.68m 3.70m 5.52m 4.40m 15' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  Dishon Hall FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tharron Gray FR-1 Waldorf FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 7.90m 6.08m 6.32m 19' 11.5" -
20 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.29m 5.88m 6.47m 19' 3.5" -
22 Samuel Thomas JR-3 Upper Iowa 4.38m 5.41m 6.65m 17' 9" -
23 Zach Dingbaum SR-4 Upper Iowa 6.95m 5.39m 5.66m 17' 8.25" -
24 Logan Day FR-1 St. Olaf 4.44m 5.35m 4.92m 17' 6.75" -
26 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4.16m 5.20m 6.29m 17' 0.75" -
27 Justin Hill SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.16m 4.78m 4.54m 15' 8.25" -
28 Iberius Jenkins FR-1 Upper Iowa 4.45m 4.68m 3.79m 15' 4.25" -
  Tharron Gray FR-1 Waldorf FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Dishon Hall FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 6.42m 5.33m 7.51m 7.25m 7.64m 21' 0.75" 2
8 Jake Kelly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.35m 5.08m 7.81m 7.24m 7.37m 20' 10" 1
11 Zak Packingham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.24m 6.80m 5.99m 4.49m 5.49m 20' 5.75" -
13 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.22m 7.28m 6.90m 7.09m 7.09m 20' 5" -
14 Cameron Ramnarine JR-3 Minnesota State 6.13m 6.44m 4.47m 7.66m 6.74m 20' 1.5" -
17 Richard Brown SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.02m 5.00m 4.45m 7.04m 6.14m 19' 9" -
18 Evan Braaten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.00m 4.26m 4.56m 6.00m 6.18m 19' 8.25" -
19 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5.95m 4.34m 6.25m 5.83m 5.06m 19' 6.25" -
21 Antonio Lopes FR-1 Waldorf 5.84m 4.50m 4.85m 7.07m 4.73m 19' 2" -
25 Evan Teynor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.31m 5.47m 6.80m 4.41m 5.58m 17' 5.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Harry Afaxoe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.11m 23' 4" 10
2 Justin Moore JR-3 Viterbo 7.05m 23' 1.75" 8
3 Jacob Teunas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02m 23' 0.5" 6
4 Desmond Stevens SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.69m 21' 11.5" 5
5 Eliot Cummings FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.65m 21' 10" 4
6 Kaleb Keener SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" 3
9 Gregory Jenkins FR-1 Viterbo 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
10 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.27m 20' 7" -
12 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
16 Jake Johnston FR-1 Minnesota State 6.03m 19' 9.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victor Ogeka   Unattached 13.74m 18.03m 14.31m 12.16m 46' 11.5" 10
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.08  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Jacob Teunas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.63m 17.07m 13.99m 11.89m 45' 10.75" 8
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.99  
3 Jake Marzinske FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16.16m 14.77m 13.93m 13.51m 45' 8.5" 6
  • 13.37  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.93  
4 Ronniel Johnson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 17.48m 11.51m 13.87m 12.34m 45' 6.25" 5
  • 13.65  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.74  
5 Corneille Logo SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.23m 11.89m 13.83m 16.87m 45' 4.5" 4
  • 13.68  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.55  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
6 Stephen Ayobamidele FR-1 Minnesota State 17.83m 12.44m 13.82m 15.89m 45' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.16  
7 Myles Molette-Hughes SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11.16m 12.95m 13.78m 11.02m 45' 2.5" 2
  • 13.43  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.76  
8 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.54m 14.04m 13.63m 13.63m 44' 8.75" 1
  • 13.41  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
9 Matt Bohlman FR-1 Minnesota State 13.72m 10.86m 13.58m 13.72m 44' 6.75" -
  • 13.58  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.80  
10 Jake Kelly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.63m 12.92m 13.46m 14.13m 44' 2" -
  • 13.18  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.46  
11 Nick Crary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.57m 15.69m 13.30m 13.57m 43' 7.75" -
  • 12.37  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.30  
12 Richard Brown SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15.41m 15.41m 13.17m 10.40m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
13 Tristen Hanna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.59m 12.55m 13.07m 15.03m 42' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
14 Keegan Rich SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11.49m 14.07m 12.91m 16.40m 42' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
15 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.16m