February 7- 8, 2020
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaiha Fletcher SR-4 Northern State 24.31 19.36 24.09 22.51 16.89 25.89 10
2 Cal Wright SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.39 16.69 24.36 22.55 20.98 26.39 8
3 Drew Olson FR-1 U-Mary 18.76 24.19 25.99 22.60 18.99 24.19 6
4 Jeremiah Morrissette JR-3 U-Mary 23.12 21.76 20.17 22.66 16.32 25.61 5
5 Martin Farver JR-3 Dickinson St. 24.64 22.36 28.52 22.81 22.81 18.94 4
6 Donte Wilson FR-1 Dickinson St. 27.92 20.14 16.02 22.88 25.63 20.37 3
7 Tyson Akers SO-2 Jamestown 23.49 21.65 20.96 23.03 19.81 21.19 2
8 Ethan Boyda Freshman U of Manitoba 16.60 18.67 23.05 23.05 17.52 18.21 1
9 Emmanuel Digbe Freshman U of Manitoba 24.08 27.32 25.24 23.15 28.94 16.67 -
10 Shaquiel Higgs SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 16.90 29.17 19.68 23.15 29.17 27.09 -
11 Colin Schuller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.37 17.61 22.24 23.16 18.76 16.45 -
12 Kyle Cacho SO-2 U-Mary 29.21 30.14 22.95 23.18 26.89 19.71 -
13 Kory Powell SO-2 Jamestown 29.40 17.97 28.93 23.33 27.53 27.53 -
14 Ryan Sully JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 26.89 28.29 19.18 23.38 25.25 28.29 -
15 Lawrence Lokonobei FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 20.16 28.60 29.77 23.44 27.43 26.26 -
16 Clay Jackson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 19.29 25.41 29.17 23.52 27.99 25.41 -
17 Konnor Stueve JR-3 Valley City State 19.30 30.59 18.12 23.53 18.12 22.83 -
18 Riley Crawford SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 28.96 18.13 22.84 23.54 27.07 20.01 -
19 Benjamin Granados FR-1 Jamestown 25.02 18.18 18.88 23.60 24.55 30.68 -
20 Matthew Schoessow FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17.50 18.21 23.65 23.65 21.76 21.29 -
21 Isiah Kludt SO-2 Dickinson St. 20.68 27.10 23.54 23.77 17.12 24.72 -
22 Braeden Knutson FR-1 Jamestown 30.20 26.16 16.65 23.78 22.60 24.26 -
23 Nasim Green SO-2 Jamestown 21.45 25.74 17.64 23.83 29.55 23.12 -
24 Tyler Burk JR-3 Dickinson St. 26.46 27.17 19.31 23.83 17.16 29.08 -
25 Yariel Rivera-Mujica JR-3 Valley City State 22.66 25.05 19.32 23.85 29.58 21.71 -
26 Zach Bohnenkamp JR-3 Northern State 30.81 31.05 26.75 23.88 17.91 26.03 -
27 Keith Vanderlaan FR-1 Dickinson St. 17.02 28.53 17.02 23.97 27.57 26.85 -
28 Wolley Tuala FR-1 Valley City State 29.48 29.24 24.16 24.16 29.48 23.20 -
29 Hunter Hansen JR-3 Northern State 27.30 30.20 25.86 24.16 28.27 24.16 -
30 Cedric Terry SO-2 Jamestown 28.77 23.45 22.48 24.17 28.28 20.31 -
31 Dylan Taves   Unattached 28.83 22.29 20.35 24.22 25.68 18.90 -
32 Jared Tyrrell SO-2 Northern State 23.58 21.63 24.06 24.30 17.50 23.33 -
33 Adrian Davis-Aguilar FR-1 Minot State 27.58 24.16 26.36 24.40 28.31 17.57 -
34 Aron Campos SO-2 U-Mary 25.19 26.90 20.05 24.45 24.45 27.88 -
35 Jordan Sanford FR-1 Minot State 27.40 30.61 23.94 24.68 25.42 18.51 -
36 Dorian Furtado FR-1 Valley City State 17.55 21.75 28.91 24.71 18.54 31.63 -
37 Isaac Olson FR-1 Northern State 27.29 32.54 27.54 25.03 24.53 18.28 -
38 Jordan Olson SO-2 Jamestown 20.07 19.57 29.10 25.08 27.84 19.32 -
39 Lucas Subart FR-1 Jamestown 25.36 27.61 21.09 25.10 19.08 29.37 -
40 Chandler Cork JR-3 Jamestown 22.94 28.48 27.47 25.20 32.76 17.64 -
41 Drayven Ayers SO-2 Jamestown 25.61 22.28 25.61 25.61 27.66 31.76 -
42 Alex Huff JR-3 Jamestown 22.41 22.15 29.87 25.75 31.42 30.90 -
43 Isaac Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 29.95 28.13 18.49 26.04 24.74 33.86 -
44 Nick Steinhofer JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 25.81 19.82 22.42 26.07 20.08 25.81 -
45 Joshua Hurtado SO-2 Jamestown 22.72 20.48 20.20 28.05 29.18 27.21 -
46 Kaleb DeCoteau FR-1 Minot State 23.67 31.94 32.22 28.51 23.10 33.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaiha Fletcher SR-4 Northern State 17.56 27.24 22.51 26.12 18.91 25.22 18.24 10
2 Cal Wright SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.14 27.06 22.55 16.47 22.10 20.75 20.07 8
7 Tyson Akers SO-2 Jamestown 16.36 26.03 23.03 17.97 21.65 25.34 29.48 2
10 Shaquiel Higgs SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 18.06 28.02 23.15 22.00 25.93 23.62 17.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Drew Olson FR-1 U-Mary 22.60 6
4 Jeremiah Morrissette JR-3 U-Mary 22.66 5
13 Kory Powell SO-2 Jamestown 23.33 -
16 Clay Jackson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 23.52 -
33 Adrian Davis-Aguilar FR-1 Minot State 24.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Colin Schuller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.16 23.16 24.09 -
12 Kyle Cacho SO-2 U-Mary 24.11 23.18 21.79 -
17 Konnor Stueve JR-3 Valley City State 18.12 23.53 22.83 -
30 Cedric Terry SO-2 Jamestown 25.14 24.17 31.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Donte Wilson FR-1 Dickinson St. 17.39 22.66 24.71 17.85 22.88 21.97 3
8 Ethan Boyda Freshman U of Manitoba 27.66 22.13 23.98 22.36 23.05 23.28 1
14 Ryan Sully JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.38 24.09 26.89 23.85 23.38 17.54 -
15 Lawrence Lokonobei FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 24.62 22.98 18.99 30.48 23.44 26.02 -
23 Nasim Green SO-2 Jamestown 24.79 18.35 28.84 23.12 23.83 30.51 -
32 Jared Tyrrell SO-2 Northern State 29.65 25.28 18.96 29.41 24.30 26.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Martin Farver JR-3 Dickinson St. 21.45 28.52 22.81 4
9 Emmanuel Digbe Freshman U of Manitoba 20.84 19.22 23.15 -
18 Riley Crawford SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 28.49 21.66 23.54 -
19 Benjamin Granados FR-1 Jamestown 24.55 24.08 23.60 -
25 Yariel Rivera-Mujica JR-3 Valley City State 21.95 19.08 23.85 -
27 Keith Vanderlaan FR-1 Dickinson St. 31.16 23.49 23.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Matthew Schoessow FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 20.11 24.60 23.65 23.18 20.82 28.62 -
21 Isiah Kludt SO-2 Dickinson St. 29.72 29.48 23.77 24.25 29.95 24.25 -
24 Tyler Burk JR-3 Dickinson St. 30.03 18.35 23.83 25.50 23.12 25.74 -
28 Wolley Tuala FR-1 Valley City State 19.09 19.82 24.16 17.40 29.48 21.51 -
31 Dylan Taves   Unattached 26.89 30.76 24.22 21.56 19.14 28.34 -
35 Jordan Sanford FR-1 Minot State 27.89 31.59 24.68 24.19 18.02 22.71 -
40 Chandler Cork JR-3 Jamestown 31.00 26.46 25.20 25.71 17.64 19.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Braeden Knutson FR-1 Jamestown 23.78 21.88 29.97 17.84 17.60 -
34 Aron Campos SO-2 U-Mary 24.45 31.79 17.85 18.10 21.28 -
36 Dorian Furtado FR-1 Valley City State 24.71 28.17 23.48 31.63 19.77 -
37 Isaac Olson FR-1 Northern State 25.03 19.53 29.79 25.53 19.53 -
38 Jordan Olson SO-2 Jamestown 25.08 32.61 18.56 26.59 25.08 -
41 Drayven Ayers SO-2 Jamestown 25.61 30.22 23.05 24.08 29.46 -
42 Alex Huff JR-3 Jamestown 25.75 26.78 26.27 28.33 30.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Zach Bohnenkamp JR-3 Northern State 23.88 -
29 Hunter Hansen JR-3 Northern State 24.16 -
39 Lucas Subart FR-1 Jamestown 25.10 -
43 Isaac Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.04 -
44 Nick Steinhofer JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 26.07 -
45 Joshua Hurtado SO-2 Jamestown 28.05 -
46 Kaleb DeCoteau FR-1 Minot State 28.51 -