January 24-25, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Santino Kenyi SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:59.87 1:43.79 2:07.18 1:42.33 2:26.18
2 Brett Meyer   Hays Track Club 2:48.43 2:20.61 2:41.11 2:45.50 2:26.46
3 Cliff Nichols SR-4 NW Missouri 2:18.69 2:52.99 1:50.36 3:01.94 2:29.13
4 Tyler Walker SO-2 Baker 2:09.70 2:34.11 2:09.70 2:23.43 2:32.58
5 Ethan Brenneman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:29.19 2:35.40 1:51.89 2:52.50 2:35.40
6 Robert Loeffler SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:11.40 2:00.45 2:30.17 2:52.07 2:36.42
7 Toby Penner SO-2 Tabor 1:54.91 3:16.75 2:53.14 3:04.16 2:37.40
8 Samuel Hydro FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:04.20 2:40.58 1:50.21 3:23.09 2:37.43
9 Demarkous Nunnally SR-4 Missouri Valley 3:15.78 2:22.10 2:42.62 2:01.57 2:37.88
10 Jahlil Howard JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:44.41 3:04.96 1:50.66 2:49.15 2:38.08
11 Domanic Enriquez FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:14.96 2:58.98 2:33.41 3:22.95 2:39.80
12 Liam Barnsby JR-3 Baker 3:16.78 3:02.38 3:19.98 2:41.58 2:39.98
13 Robert Cheruiyot   Colby CC 2:40.08 2:36.88 2:08.07 2:33.68 2:40.08
14 Jorge Gallegos SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:03.50 3:01.23 3:01.23 2:01.89 2:40.38
15 Quest Weller FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:16.01 3:02.94 2:53.14 3:04.58 2:43.34
16 Josiah Bolton FR-1 Friends 2:28.94 2:06.03 2:02.76 3:14.77 2:43.67
17 Cordale Harrison JR-3 Friends 2:29.38 2:55.64 2:22.81 2:57.29 2:44.15
18 Christian Santiago FR-1 William Jewell 2:30.33 1:55.64 2:50.15 3:28.14 2:45.19
19 Dawayad Paul FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:09.06 2:02.44 2:43.80 2:43.80 2:45.45
20 Alex Viscarra SR-4 Friends 2:46.17 3:21.07 3:16.08 2:22.91 2:46.17
21 Kade Gerlach JR-3 Friends 3:18.29 3:33.29 2:16.64 2:18.31 2:46.63
22 Andrew Tracy FR-1 William Jewell 2:25.50 2:02.09 3:07.31 2:25.50 2:47.24
23 Luca Janseen SO-2 Baker 1:58.75 2:55.62 2:42.24 2:55.62 2:47.25
24 Tyler Meadows FR-1 Missouri Western 3:23.08 3:29.79 3:33.15 2:15.95 2:47.83
25 Harrison Prentice FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:32.89 3:28.34 2:02.65 2:27.85 2:48.01
26 Luke Benson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:17.28 2:54.57 2:08.81 2:00.33 2:49.48
27 Brett Koehn FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:59.81 3:37.95 3:16.15 2:16.22 3:01.62
28 Collin Whalen SR-4 William Jewell 3:35.80 2:20.18 3:08.13 3:09.98 3:04.44
29 Alex Quijada SR-4 Missouri Valley 3:19.86 3:42.06 2:41.00 2:24.34 3:05.05
30 Johan Cobena SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:30.86 2:21.82 3:58.85 2:23.69 3:06.60
31 Troi McClary JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:47.07 3:47.15 3:52.78 2:26.43 3:07.72
32 Logan Lamb SR-4 Baker 2:16.39 2:58.65 3:40.91 4:02.04 3:12.09
33 Patrick Rohlfing JR-3 William Jewell 2:42.68 3:30.30 4:13.94 3:46.17 3:18.39
34 Wyatt Monohon FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:34.95 4:13.64 4:28.69 3:43.55 3:34.95
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Santino Kenyi SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:58.34 2:24.72 2:26.18
2 Brett Meyer   Hays Track Club 2:48.43 2:14.75 2:26.46
3 Cliff Nichols SR-4 NW Missouri 2:17.20 2:00.80 2:29.13
4 Tyler Walker SO-2 Baker 2:11.22 2:53.95 2:32.58
12 Liam Barnsby JR-3 Baker 3:00.78 3:16.78 2:39.98
18 Christian Santiago FR-1 William Jewell 2:15.46 2:40.24 2:45.19
22 Andrew Tracy FR-1 William Jewell 2:38.88 3:20.69 2:47.24
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ethan Brenneman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:06.48 2:19.86 2:35.40 2:22.97 3:01.82
6 Robert Loeffler SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:44.24 2:42.68 2:36.42 2:30.17 2:44.24
7 Toby Penner SO-2 Tabor 3:16.75 2:42.13 2:37.40 2:12.22 3:01.01
8 Samuel Hydro FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:10.49 2:34.29 2:37.43 3:01.05 2:04.37
13 Robert Cheruiyot   Colby CC 2:59.29 3:28.11 2:40.08 1:58.46 1:52.06
16 Josiah Bolton FR-1 Friends 2:40.40 3:19.68 2:43.67 3:31.14 2:55.13
17 Cordale Harrison JR-3 Friends 2:39.23 2:54.00 2:44.15 2:31.02 1:56.55
21 Kade Gerlach JR-3 Friends 2:26.64 2:28.30 2:46.63 2:39.97 3:21.63
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jorge Gallegos SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3:01.23 2:13.12 2:32.37 2:16.33 2:40.38 2:53.21
20 Alex Viscarra SR-4 Friends 2:17.93 2:04.63 3:14.42 2:29.56 2:46.17 3:01.13
23 Luca Janseen SO-2 Baker 3:15.69 2:13.80 2:23.84 2:27.18 2:47.25 3:37.43
24 Tyler Meadows FR-1 Missouri Western 2:54.55 3:11.33 3:09.65 2:10.91 2:47.83 3:19.72
25 Harrison Prentice FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:27.85 2:58.09 2:34.57 3:18.26 2:48.01 3:01.45
28 Collin Whalen SR-4 William Jewell 2:53.38 3:06.29 3:06.29 2:36.78 3:04.44 2:57.07
30 Johan Cobena SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:25.26 2:19.95 3:17.80 3:21.53 3:06.60 3:23.40
32 Logan Lamb SR-4 Baker 3:10.17 3:33.22 2:58.65 3:23.62 3:12.09 4:05.88
33 Patrick Rohlfing JR-3 William Jewell 3:30.30 3:30.30 2:56.57 4:06.01 3:18.39 2:30.78
Men's 1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Demarkous Nunnally SR-4 Missouri Valley 2:37.88
10 Jahlil Howard JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:38.08
11 Domanic Enriquez FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:39.80
15 Quest Weller FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:43.34
19 Dawayad Paul FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:45.45
26 Luke Benson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:49.48
27 Brett Koehn FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:01.62
29 Alex Quijada SR-4 Missouri Valley 3:05.05
31 Troi McClary JR-3 Missouri Valley 3:07.72
34 Wyatt Monohon FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:34.95