January 24-25, 2020
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nate McCrary FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.36 6.94
2 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 8.50 7.02
3 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 7.75 7.04
4 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 8.83 7.06
5 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 6.78 7.13
6 Rodney Cannon Jr. SO-2 Madonna 8.61 7.17
7 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 6.74 7.32

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 6.93 6.93 7.21 4.99 5.76 7.28 7.28
2 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 7.00 7.28 7.07 5.60 6.93 6.58 7.14
3 Nate McCrary FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.01 8.98 5.40 8.56 5.26 7.15 5.54
4 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 7.02 7.09 5.83 8.15 4.99 7.94 8.57
5 Rodney Cannon Jr. SO-2 Madonna 7.16 5.66 8.81 5.59 6.59 7.88 7.38
6 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 7.18 9.34 7.11 6.90 7.69 8.84 7.40
7 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 7.20 7.92 8.21 5.62 5.26 5.55 8.28
8 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 7.11 5.76 7.40 8.82 5.48 8.46 9.10
9 Jackson Torok SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.14 6.14 9.07 5.36 5.29 5.86 5.79
10 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 7.17 8.68 9.04 5.31 6.24 8.97 7.10
11 Samuel Weeks Sr UofM Club 7.18 8.33 6.97 8.33 8.55 5.68 7.18
12 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 7.20 8.57 7.35 5.19 8.43 7.71 6.92
13 Derek Parker SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.20 5.40 7.06 8.72 8.36 7.35 8.72
14 Tyler Chavalia JR-3 Olivet 7.20 5.55 5.84 7.49 6.99 5.69 7.85
15 Cyrus Prudhomme SO-2 Aquinas 7.21 5.56 6.64 8.44 7.94 7.94 9.16
16 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 7.22 7.08 7.87 7.73 8.96 8.45 6.29
17 Casey Williams SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.24 5.14 8.76 6.59 8.69 7.90 5.94
18 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 7.27 7.86 5.09 8.51 8.29 9.09 6.98
19 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 7.27 8.95 8.44 6.84 7.20 7.49 9.24
20 Timothy Minier JR-3 Alma 7.29 7.73 8.53 6.93 6.64 9.41 5.76
21 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 7.30 9.06 9.42 6.79 7.01 7.82 5.55
22 Keenan Williamson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.30 8.91 5.19 5.19 9.35 7.45 5.62
23 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 7.33 9.24 7.19 8.29 8.80 5.72 5.13
24 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 7.36 8.69 7.44 5.67 9.20 6.48 7.88
25 Saiko Jawo-Smalla SR-4 Cornerstone 7.39 9.39 7.47 8.06 6.66 7.99 7.10
26 Wesley Brightmon FR-1 Cornerstone 7.39 7.84 5.47 5.40 5.84 9.24 8.80
27 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 7.41 5.49 6.08 5.64 8.16 9.27 8.53
28 Brandon Kearney Fr MSU Club 7.42 9.65 8.91 6.46 8.69 6.09 8.17
29 Mark Dowell JR-3 Olivet 7.44 9.16 7.96 6.70 5.96 6.40 8.19
29 Demetrius Berry FR-1 Olivet 7.44 5.96 8.86 5.58 8.26 8.34 9.60
31 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 7.44 8.04 7.59 6.92 8.71 8.04 7.44
32 Zac Ozormoor Fr MSU Club 7.45 5.22 6.19 6.41 5.89 8.80 6.63
33 Jacob Netschke JR-3 Unattached 7.46 7.17 5.45 5.23 7.69 5.52 7.17
34 William Plant SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.49 6.15 7.42 9.37 8.39 7.12 8.69
35 Brad Bartolomucci FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.50 7.05 7.43 9.08 5.63 7.28 8.03
36 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 7.52 6.40 9.40 5.87 8.65 7.98 7.00
37 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 7.54 7.47 7.32 6.49 5.51 6.19 9.05
38 Bobby Maxwell FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.60 6.31 5.63 5.63 9.35 8.74 8.36
39 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 7.61 7.84 8.91 8.22 5.41 5.86 5.56
40 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 7.62 7.47 6.48 6.56 5.34 9.22 6.79
41 Elijah Lewis FR-1 Olivet 7.67 9.59 5.37 5.53 7.52 7.60 9.44
42 Andrew Marshall JR-3 Cornerstone 7.67 7.29 5.76 9.59 9.36 7.06 7.75
43 Zameer Wallace FR-1 Olivet 7.68 5.84 9.22 9.60 6.69 7.68 7.91
44 Max Zawisa Jr UofM Club 7.69 7.85 5.93 8.69 9.31 6.46 8.54
45 Blake Hildenbrand SO-2 Cornerstone 7.73 8.35 7.19 8.12 10.05 5.65 8.82
46 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 7.74 7.67 6.51 8.98 8.44 6.58 7.51
47 Robert Luginbuhl FR-1 Olivet 8.01 6.01 10.10 7.13 10.26 7.37 8.98
48 Matthias Toomel Sr UofM Club 8.24 7.50 7.91 8.49 9.81 7.91 10.14
49 Edward Andry JR-3 Alma 8.81 8.73 9.34 8.11 10.66 6.79 9.61
  Tra'von Phillips   Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rodney Cannon Jr. SO-2 Madonna 7.09 9.03 7.16 6.52
13 Derek Parker SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6.41 7.64 7.20 7.64
19 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 5.75 5.17 7.27 9.24
23 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 8.58 8.29 7.33 6.89
29 Demetrius Berry FR-1 Olivet 5.66 8.78 7.44 7.89
32 Zac Ozormoor Fr MSU Club 5.59 9.69 7.45 6.19
37 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 8.52 6.71 7.54 8.83
38 Bobby Maxwell FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.82 8.21 7.60 7.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 8.05 7.18 8.76
12 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 7.64 7.20 5.33
27 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 5.64 7.41 7.12
31 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 5.21 7.44 6.40
34 William Plant SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.62 7.49 6.67
45 Blake Hildenbrand SO-2 Cornerstone 9.51 7.73 7.89
46 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 9.45 7.74 9.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 7.20
25 Saiko Jawo-Smalla SR-4 Cornerstone 7.39
35 Brad Bartolomucci FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.50
41 Elijah Lewis FR-1 Olivet 7.67
49 Edward Andry JR-3 Alma 8.81
  Tra'von Phillips   Unattached DQ
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 8.39 8.46 8.46 6.93
11 Samuel Weeks Sr UofM Club 5.17 5.03 6.47 7.18
14 Tyler Chavalia JR-3 Olivet 5.26 7.13 6.48 7.20
15 Cyrus Prudhomme SO-2 Aquinas 6.13 5.12 5.56 7.21
26 Wesley Brightmon FR-1 Cornerstone 9.39 7.69 7.25 7.39
28 Brandon Kearney Fr MSU Club 7.87 6.31 6.46 7.42
36 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 5.34 5.27 8.43 7.52
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 7.09 5.83 8.22 5.69 8.01 7.02 6.32
9 Jackson Torok SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6.50 5.22 5.29 8.07 8.79 7.14 7.14
21 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 5.41 7.16 5.26 6.65 6.14 7.30 7.52
29 Mark Dowell JR-3 Olivet 9.68 9.60 8.49 5.58 7.22 7.44 5.81
33 Jacob Netschke JR-3 Unattached 5.45 6.64 7.09 7.39 6.72 7.46 8.43
40 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 9.53 8.54 7.24 6.71 5.87 7.62 9.00
43 Zameer Wallace FR-1 Olivet 9.22 9.99 9.83 5.38 6.69 7.68 8.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nate McCrary FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.49 7.22 9.05 5.19 7.01 8.91 6.45
8 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 8.32 5.12 8.04 6.69 7.11 9.18 8.25
10 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 5.88 7.75 6.39 7.82 7.17 8.75 5.38
18 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 5.97 8.29 8.66 5.38 7.27 8.15 7.35
20 Timothy Minier JR-3 Alma 8.61 7.51 5.18 5.18 7.29 5.98 8.53
24 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 5.74 5.60 8.84 7.29 7.36 6.92 8.69
39 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 8.76 8.60 8.68 8.30 7.61 9.82 5.71
44 Max Zawisa Jr UofM Club 8.23 6.31 6.31 6.69 7.69 6.93 9.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 7.07 7.00 6.16 8.05
16 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 9.10 7.22 5.06 5.64
17 Casey Williams SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.01 7.24 5.80 8.47
22 Keenan Williamson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.45 7.30 7.67 7.89
42 Andrew Marshall JR-3 Cornerstone 5.45 7.67 6.29 8.13
47 Robert Luginbuhl FR-1 Olivet 7.69 8.01 9.54 5.93
48 Matthias Toomel Sr UofM Club 6.02 8.24 8.33 10.47

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 16.28 26.39 17.60 19.36 23.31 25.29 21.99
2 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 25.74 19.36 22.44 21.12 20.24 21.34 22.00
3 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 18.50 19.16 23.35 27.31 24.01 21.14 22.02
4 Juan Bowers SR-4 Saginaw Valley 26.26 27.36 23.61 26.26 25.59 23.39 22.06
5 Jackson Torok SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16.50 17.18 28.03 24.64 26.67 22.15 22.60
6 Torin Anderson   Unattached 22.66 17.68 17.23 29.01 16.32 19.72 22.66
7 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 17.03 28.15 28.15 27.70 29.51 18.62 22.70
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 21.99
3 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 22.02
5 Jackson Torok SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 22.60
7 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 22.70
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 22.00 15.84 26.40
4 Juan Bowers SR-4 Saginaw Valley 22.06 18.98 18.31
6 Torin Anderson   Unattached 22.66 28.33 25.38

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 21.92 26.09 21.70 26.31 17.76
2 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 21.96 28.11 21.74 28.33 26.80
3 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 22.06 22.51 17.43 25.15 27.14
4 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 22.17 23.28 20.18 22.17 25.50
5 Juan Bowers SR-4 Saginaw Valley 22.27 17.82 27.40 28.29 18.04
6 Jackson Torok SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 22.41 23.09 25.33 19.05 21.29
7 Torin Anderson   Unattached 22.71 19.99 22.49 26.35 22.26
8 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 22.76 20.94 16.16 25.27 16.85
9 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 22.85 29.25 17.83 19.20 26.28
10 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 22.88 17.62 28.83 28.83 19.91
11 Jared McLean SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22.92 24.53 17.65 22.01 28.88
12 Keenan Williamson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 22.96 17.91 29.85 28.93 25.26
13 Cyrus Prudhomme SO-2 Aquinas 23.03 27.18 28.56 17.97 29.71
14 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 23.04 22.58 19.36 28.80 28.34
15 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 23.06 26.75 21.68 24.91 16.38
16 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 23.08 28.39 21.47 19.16 21.01
17 Carter Eckhardt SR-4 Saginaw Valley 23.09 18.01 27.48 22.63 17.09
18 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 23.09 29.56 21.94 18.48 25.17
19 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 23.10 16.87 17.33 21.95 28.65
20 Darien Randolph SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.14 26.38 29.62 22.91 27.77
21 Wesley Brightmon FR-1 Cornerstone 23.19 29.69 25.28 18.32 22.27
22 Nick Morrison SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.21 20.43 28.55 25.77 29.94
23 Brandon Keys SO-2 Saginaw Valley 23.27 21.65 29.32 29.32 22.81
24 Samuel Weeks Sr UofM Club 23.27 26.30 27.23 19.78 23.27
25 Tyler Peck JR-3 Olivet 23.30 21.91 20.28 25.63 17.25
26 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 23.33 17.50 16.34 29.63 20.77
27 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 23.35 29.19 24.29 24.76 16.58
28 Elijah Ealy FR-1 Aquinas 23.44 28.13 20.16 16.65 26.73
29 Brandon Kearney Fr MSU Club 23.46 28.86 19.01 18.54 21.35
30 Timothy Minier JR-3 Alma 23.50 18.57 23.97 28.67 27.97
31 Jordon Brown FR-1 Olivet 23.53 16.95 26.83 22.12 19.06
32 Tyler Chavalia JR-3 Olivet 23.55 25.44 28.97 27.56 23.55
33 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 23.61 17.95 20.07 28.81 21.49
34 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 23.62 17.01 21.97 24.33 26.93
35 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 23.77 30.91 26.15 29.48 17.83
36 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 23.82 24.06 22.63 17.63 27.16
37 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 23.91 25.83 21.76 29.17 31.09
38 Zameer Wallace FR-1 Olivet 23.94 17.48 22.27 26.34 21.07
39 William Plant SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.97 29.73 21.58 20.62 18.22
40 Brandon Mehl So CMU Club 24.12 17.37 29.19 30.64 23.40
41 Brad Bartolomucci FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.14 19.56 20.76 20.04 22.45
42 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 24.18 19.59 22.01 22.73 29.99
43 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 24.19 21.53 17.90 17.66 28.31
44 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 24.21 23.97 28.09 27.85 26.15
45 Ethan Crary SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 24.23 29.81 29.56 26.17 20.11
46 Elijah Lewis FR-1 Olivet 24.24 23.27 27.15 22.79 28.36
47 Travonty Wells FR-1 Tiffin 24.25 29.59 28.62 31.04 17.22
48 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 24.33 31.39 18.98 31.15 30.66
49 Sam Mackey Fr UofM Club 24.36 18.03 30.70 28.02 26.31
49 Blake Hildenbrand SO-2 Cornerstone 24.36 24.36 28.51 17.54 18.52
51 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 24.49 19.60 24.98 21.80 17.64
52 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 24.61 29.54 20.92 17.48 27.81
53 Andrew Marshall JR-3 Cornerstone 24.70 18.78 27.17 27.91 21.00
54 Brody Longe FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.73 24.49 18.80 29.93 17.32
55 Demetrius Berry FR-1 Olivet 24.81 18.36 22.33 25.06 24.57
56 Mark Dowell JR-3 Olivet 25.02 30.03 32.53 23.27 19.52
57 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 25.09 25.34 20.83 28.36 23.09
58 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 25.26 19.45 19.20 25.52 29.81
59 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 26.38 23.22 22.69 19.53 22.16
60 Robert Luginbuhl FR-1 Olivet 26.95 31.00 32.61 29.65 30.19
61 Matthias Toomel Sr UofM Club 27.58 33.65 24.00 28.96 19.31
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 19.64 22.06 26.03 23.83
16 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 23.55 23.08 26.55 25.39
28 Elijah Ealy FR-1 Aquinas 26.49 23.44 24.38 28.37
40 Brandon Mehl So CMU Club 30.15 24.12 18.58 17.85
48 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 19.47 24.33 27.01 26.28
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Torin Anderson   Unattached 22.71
15 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 23.06
32 Tyler Chavalia JR-3 Olivet 23.55
33 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 23.61
39 William Plant SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.97
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Cyrus Prudhomme SO-2 Aquinas 27.87 22.80 24.65 22.11 23.26 23.03
14 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 25.12 17.28 29.26 29.03 28.80 23.04
35 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 23.06 27.10 26.39 30.67 25.20 23.77
47 Travonty Wells FR-1 Tiffin 17.71 27.16 20.13 30.07 31.04 24.25
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 22.80 28.06 21.92
23 Brandon Keys SO-2 Saginaw Valley 20.71 20.95 23.27
29 Brandon Kearney Fr MSU Club 26.51 21.35 23.46
49 Sam Mackey Fr UofM Club 18.03 27.29 24.36
53 Andrew Marshall JR-3 Cornerstone 23.47 30.88 24.70
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Darien Randolph SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.14 21.52 18.98 21.06
42 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 24.18 25.88 20.56 17.17
43 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 24.19 27.34 17.42 25.40
51 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 24.49 24.25 25.72 22.53
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 25.97 23.82 25.02 25.02
37 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 29.65 23.91 26.54 25.35
38 Zameer Wallace FR-1 Olivet 25.86 23.94 19.63 22.75
59 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 32.98 26.38 21.11 31.66
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 29.75 22.88 22.88 24.71 20.37
17 Carter Eckhardt SR-4 Saginaw Valley 28.64 27.02 23.09 17.09 18.01
25 Tyler Peck JR-3 Olivet 29.13 22.84 23.30 26.57 27.03
34 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 30.24 30.24 23.62 28.35 18.43
57 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 22.08 31.12 25.09 24.09 27.60
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 26.41 28.91 22.76 17.07
24 Samuel Weeks Sr UofM Club 20.48 25.37 23.27 26.76
52 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 23.88 22.15 24.61 21.17
55 Demetrius Berry FR-1 Olivet 31.76 28.78 24.81 23.08
61 Matthias Toomel Sr UofM Club 31.17 33.10 27.58 33.38
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Juan Bowers SR-4 Saginaw Valley 22.27
12 Keenan Williamson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 22.96
26 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 23.33
41 Brad Bartolomucci FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.14
44 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 24.21
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jackson Torok SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 22.41 22.41
11 Jared McLean SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22.92 24.99
30 Timothy Minier JR-3 Alma 23.50 22.80
49 Blake Hildenbrand SO-2 Cornerstone 24.36 27.77
56 Mark Dowell JR-3 Olivet 25.02 23.77
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 21.96 15.60 27.67
9 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 22.85 25.60 25.60
18 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 23.09 19.17 26.33
21 Wesley Brightmon FR-1 Cornerstone 23.19 18.09 28.06
46 Elijah Lewis FR-1 Olivet 24.24 29.82 22.06
54 Brody Longe FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.73 20.78 31.66
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 21.26 20.79 16.64 23.57 23.10 29.11 23.10
22 Nick Morrison SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 16.95 24.84 19.04 17.64 24.84 22.75 23.21
31 Jordon Brown FR-1 Olivet 21.89 22.12 18.12 26.36 28.00 19.06 23.53
45 Ethan Crary SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 22.30 30.29 18.90 21.57 25.69 23.51 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 22.17 26.61 23.73 18.41 21.07 15.97
27 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 23.35 18.22 19.62 19.85 19.62 22.19
58 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 25.26 21.48 19.45 25.52 25.77 32.84
60 Robert Luginbuhl FR-1 Olivet 26.95 31.54 29.92 31.00 26.41 26.15

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 34.89 48.45
2 Adam Bailey SO-2 Aquinas 54.54 50.03
3 Torin Anderson   Unattached 1:01.15 50.12
4 Jared McLean SO-2 Saginaw Valley 55.71 50.19
5 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 57.39 50.34
6 Sebastian Behme JR-3 Spring Arbor 58.93 50.36
7 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 1:04.06 50.44
8 Carter Eckhardt SR-4 Saginaw Valley 55.50 50.45
9 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 1:01.06 50.46
10 Isaiah Robinson SO-2 Tiffin 39.45 50.57
11 Josh Young FR-1 Aquinas 36.57 50.78
12 Tyler Burrell   Unattached 36.15 50.91
13 Tristan Milarch JR-3 Aquinas 37.99 51.33
14 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 49.86 51.40
15 Zachary Antonio SO-2 Tiffin 38.20 51.61
16 Chris Hankins SO-2 Madonna 44.91 51.62
17 William Haran SR-4 Aquinas 39.40 51.84
18 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 1:04.43 52.38
19 Dallas Cleary SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:06.02 52.39
20 Jarett Keffeler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:04.63 52.54
21 Jacob Steigmann Fr UofM Club 1:04.26 52.67
22 Josh DeVries FR-1 Cornerstone 1:05.43 52.76
23 Charles Badger Sr UofM Club 1:00.34 52.93
24 Darien Randolph SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:08.32 52.96
25 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 38.70 53.01
26 Travonty Wells FR-1 Tiffin 1:09.24 53.26
27 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 54.87 53.27
28 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 48.52 53.31
29 John Hunt SR-4 Tiffin 1:02.03 53.47
30 Zac Schneck FR-1 Olivet 43.67 53.91
31 Travis Spuller Sr UofM Club 55.03 53.95
32 Sam Mackey Fr UofM Club 54.01 54.01
33 Brody Longe FR-1 Saginaw Valley 43.84 54.12
34 Martin Calvillo SR-4 Aquinas 50.02 54.36
35 Ethan Crary SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 51.68 54.40
36 Austin Coha Sr MSU Club 45.70 54.40
37 Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin 57.75 54.48
38 Thomas Rudolph Fr CMU Club 57.58 54.83
39 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 1:12.41 56.13
40 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 57.28 56.71
41 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 1:14.39 57.66
42 Noah Garfinkel Jr UofM Club 44.18 58.13
43 Tyler Story FR-1 Alma 1:08.15 58.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 43.61 49.91 42.64 51.85 48.45 41.19
5 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 48.83 37.26 35.24 58.40 50.34 48.83
6 Sebastian Behme JR-3 Spring Arbor 41.30 47.34 41.80 1:04.97 50.36 36.77
9 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 41.38 1:00.05 37.85 57.02 50.46 1:01.57
12 Tyler Burrell   Unattached 51.42 1:01.61 53.46 41.75 50.91 1:02.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adam Bailey SO-2 Aquinas 52.04 37.53 41.03 55.04 55.04 53.54 50.03
4 Jared McLean SO-2 Saginaw Valley 48.19 57.72 59.73 57.72 47.18 38.15 50.19
8 Carter Eckhardt SR-4 Saginaw Valley 40.36 45.91 38.85 37.84 48.44 49.45 50.45
11 Josh Young FR-1 Aquinas 52.82 35.55 48.25 54.34 50.28 43.17 50.78
17 William Haran SR-4 Aquinas 39.40 37.85 37.85 53.40 51.84 47.18 51.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 50.44 37.83
10 Isaiah Robinson SO-2 Tiffin 50.57 46.02
14 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 51.40 50.89
20 Jarett Keffeler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 52.54 1:07.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Torin Anderson   Unattached 55.14 50.12 43.61 45.11 38.60 38.60
15 Zachary Antonio SO-2 Tiffin 52.13 51.61 51.10 1:04.00 50.07 1:00.90
16 Chris Hankins SO-2 Madonna 38.20 51.62 45.95 54.72 1:04.01 57.82
19 Dallas Cleary SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 51.87 52.39 55.01 48.20 1:07.59 1:01.30
21 Jacob Steigmann Fr UofM Club 1:00.05 52.67 53.73 47.41 1:07.95 56.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tristan Milarch JR-3 Aquinas 48.77 1:00.57 51.33 1:00.57 50.82 41.07 39.01
24 Darien Randolph SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:05.67 39.72 52.96 57.20 1:06.73 41.31 58.26
31 Travis Spuller Sr UofM Club 43.70 1:00.97 53.95 55.57 51.80 41.55 45.86
32 Sam Mackey Fr UofM Club 1:01.58 43.75 54.01 1:05.90 43.75 47.53 44.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 1:08.10 52.38 43.48
25 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 40.29 53.01 37.11
27 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.73 53.27 1:08.72
36 Austin Coha Sr MSU Club 52.23 54.40 52.23
37 Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin 46.86 54.48 1:09.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Charles Badger Sr UofM Club 52.93
28 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 53.31
33 Brody Longe FR-1 Saginaw Valley 54.12
34 Martin Calvillo SR-4 Aquinas 54.36
35 Ethan Crary SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 54.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Travonty Wells FR-1 Tiffin 49.54 49.54 42.61 53.26 41.01 56.99 38.35
29 John Hunt SR-4 Tiffin 41.18 42.78 1:08.45 53.47 56.68 1:06.31 59.36
38 Thomas Rudolph Fr CMU Club 41.13 38.38 1:09.64 54.83 38.38 59.77 1:05.25
40 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 49.91 1:00.12 57.85 56.71 1:04.09 43.67 1:12.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 56.13 41.54 1:11.85 1:12.97
42 Noah Garfinkel Jr UofM Club 58.13 1:15.57 59.88 1:14.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Josh DeVries FR-1 Cornerstone 52.76
30 Zac Schneck FR-1 Olivet 53.91
41 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 57.66
43 Tyler Story FR-1 Alma 58.75

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Morse SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:16.31 1:24.49 1:58.29 1:24.49 2:10.68 1:52.65 1:27.87
2 Matthew Plowman   Unattached 1:34.92 2:03.51 1:33.78 1:49.79 1:53.22 1:54.36 1:37.21
3 Steven Ott SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:58.95 1:58.95 1:26.93 1:34.93 2:24.11 1:54.37 2:04.67
4 Ian Johnson JR-3 Ashland 2:13.93 1:49.90 2:08.21 1:45.32 2:24.24 1:54.47 1:44.17
5 Matthew MacGregor SR-4 Aquinas 2:09.45 2:01.43 2:03.72 2:22.05 1:53.41 1:54.55 1:45.39
6 Jake Hall SO-2 Ashland 1:21.42 1:54.67 1:38.62 1:45.50 1:39.77 1:54.67 2:10.73
7 Marcus Jackson So UofM Club 2:28.37 1:40.06 2:12.27 1:37.76 1:26.26 1:55.01 1:49.26
8 Tyler Sievert SR-4 Ashland 1:37.26 1:25.68 2:14.31 1:38.42 2:22.41 1:55.78 1:37.26
9 Connor McGee JR-3 Aquinas 2:05.24 2:15.77 2:20.45 2:05.24 2:13.43 1:57.04 1:23.10
10 Robert Morse JR-3 Aquinas 2:23.99 1:57.06 1:28.97 1:40.68 2:32.18 1:57.06 1:59.41
11 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 2:03.15 1:37.35 1:52.59 2:24.26 2:13.70 1:57.28 2:23.09
12 Austin Rippee FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:33.88 1:46.79 1:59.70 1:51.49 2:03.22 1:57.35 2:20.82
13 Noah Shigley JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:26.99 1:30.52 2:18.71 2:19.89 1:50.50 1:57.55 1:34.04
14 Rickey Shakelford Jr UofM Club 1:45.96 2:13.04 2:29.52 2:23.63 2:10.68 1:57.73 2:01.27
15 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 1:32.08 1:22.63 2:11.03 1:26.17 2:20.47 1:58.04 1:58.04
16 McGerran Clouser SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:12.29 2:15.83 1:55.75 2:02.84 1:29.77 1:58.11 1:54.57
17 Austin Miller JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:33.60 1:30.98 2:24.15 1:42.79 2:01.70 1:58.15 1:59.34
18 Weston Kundo FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:30.61 2:01.61 2:20.68 2:32.61 2:20.68 1:59.22 2:03.99
19 Nate Vruggink FR-1 Cornerstone 2:17.54 2:23.52 2:33.09 2:04.39 2:22.33 1:59.60 1:52.43
20 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 1:36.31 2:10.01 1:48.35 1:25.47 2:14.83 2:00.38 2:06.40
21 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 2:35.47 1:25.57 2:04.14 2:36.68 2:02.93 2:00.52 2:01.73
22 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 2:16.06 1:44.48 1:54.20 2:00.27 2:09.99 2:01.48 2:34.28
23 Dylan Lame SO-2 Aquinas 1:42.21 2:34.52 1:50.72 2:02.89 2:07.76 2:01.67 2:34.52
24 Jalen Banfill FR-1 Cornerstone 2:37.13 2:18.86 2:33.47 2:26.16 2:09.11 2:01.80 1:53.28
25 Collin Goan So MSU Club 1:47.61 1:31.71 2:09.62 1:25.60 2:07.18 2:02.28 1:43.94
26 Noah Spiece FR-1 Olivet 2:07.33 1:29.38 1:30.60 1:28.15 1:47.74 2:02.43 2:24.47
27 Caleb Hodgkinson FR-1 Aquinas 2:08.71 2:39.36 2:06.26 1:50.33 2:12.39 2:02.58 2:13.62
28 Max Zawisa Jr UofM Club 2:07.55 1:31.98 2:35.76 2:03.87 1:51.61 2:02.64 1:39.34
29 Ken Wojcik SO-2 Aquinas 2:23.64 1:54.18 2:04.00 2:07.68 2:35.92 2:02.77 1:44.36
30 Payton Hirschenberger SR-4 Alma 2:03.36 2:39.14 1:49.79 1:44.86 1:41.16 2:03.36 1:59.66
31 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 2:02.31 2:20.84 2:09.72 2:15.90 2:28.25 2:03.54 2:17.13
32 Ian Goan So UofM Club 2:27.20 1:59.98 2:16.06 2:23.48 2:13.59 2:03.69 2:38.33
33 Ian Thomsen So CMU Club 2:28.14 2:24.40 2:26.89 2:38.09 2:28.14 2:04.48 2:40.58
34 Bryce Platte SO-2 Aquinas 2:41.24 2:37.49 1:37.50 1:58.74 1:35.00 2:04.99 2:11.24
35 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 1:35.19 1:35.19 2:21.53 2:22.78 2:25.28 2:05.24 1:56.48
36 Elijah Hall Fr UofM Club 2:18.23 1:38.02 2:38.34 2:03.15 2:37.08 2:05.66 1:35.51
37 Jesse Stickles Fr CMU Club 2:37.05 1:38.79 2:18.05 2:42.12 1:38.79 2:06.65 1:56.52
38 Timothy Carlington FR-1 Alma 2:23.42 2:12.00 2:43.73 2:32.31 2:24.69 2:06.92 2:23.42
39 Kyle Merritt SO-2 Tiffin 2:04.21 2:10.62 2:32.38 2:27.26 2:25.98 2:08.05 1:57.81
40 Matthew Brines FR-1 Aquinas 2:37.01 1:45.53 2:44.73 2:04.83 2:43.44 2:08.69 2:42.15
41 Blaine Rosier Fr MSU Club 1:54.89 2:15.54 1:34.23 2:24.57 1:36.81 2:09.08 1:47.14
42 Braden Hervey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:52.71 2:23.80 2:16.03 1:34.58 2:05.67 2:09.55 1:44.94
43 Brandon Hall Fr MSU Club 2:38.09 2:02.52 1:49.35 2:05.16 2:07.79 2:11.74 2:40.73
44 Will Nowak SO-2 Findlay 1:41.87 2:50.66 2:10.97 2:26.85 1:49.80 2:12.29 1:43.19
45 Owen Webb Sr UofM Club 2:05.35 1:45.35 2:53.36 2:30.69 1:36.02 2:13.35 2:24.02
46 Sam Arce FR-1 Olivet 2:26.41 2:50.81 1:34.90 1:49.81 1:38.96 2:15.56 2:27.76
47 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 2:27.86 2:56.61 2:30.59 1:46.79 2:51.13 2:16.90 2:27.86
48 James Thurman SR-4 Olivet 1:45.52 1:41.36 1:51.08 2:07.74 2:35.50 2:18.84 1:39.97
49 Quinton Broach Jr CMU Club 2:42.39 2:01.41 2:37.83 2:12.04 3:03.63 2:31.76 2:48.46
50 Douglas Heine So MSU Club 3:05.15 2:46.64 2:21.95 2:04.98 2:49.72 2:34.29 1:52.64
51 Ben Mostiler So MSU Club 2:15.54 3:09.12 2:58.09 2:06.08 2:34.45 2:37.60 2:50.21
  Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Morse SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:31.25 1:39.14 1:52.65 1:24.49
2 Matthew Plowman   Unattached 1:30.35 1:57.79 1:54.36 1:53.22
3 Steven Ott SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:41.79 1:41.79 1:54.37 2:22.97
4 Ian Johnson JR-3 Ashland 1:20.13 2:10.50 1:54.47 2:00.20
5 Matthew MacGregor SR-4 Aquinas 2:10.59 1:32.79 1:54.55 1:21.33
6 Jake Hall SO-2 Ashland 2:02.70 1:29.45 1:54.67 2:25.63
8 Tyler Sievert SR-4 Ashland 1:41.89 2:13.15 1:55.78 2:20.10
  Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Marcus Jackson So UofM Club 2:27.22 1:55.01 2:16.87 1:26.26
9 Connor McGee JR-3 Aquinas 1:48.85 1:57.04 2:21.62 1:41.83
10 Robert Morse JR-3 Aquinas 2:07.60 1:57.06 2:28.67 2:31.01
11 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 2:06.67 1:57.28 1:51.42 2:20.74
12 Austin Rippee FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:12.61 1:57.35 2:27.87 1:22.15
13 Noah Shigley JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:02.26 1:57.55 2:02.26 2:18.71
14 Rickey Shakelford Jr UofM Club 2:01.27 1:57.73 2:00.09 1:35.37
16 McGerran Clouser SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:48.67 1:58.11 2:06.38 1:41.58
17 Austin Miller JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:09.97 1:58.15 1:29.80 2:01.70
18 Weston Kundo FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:28.23 1:59.22 2:12.34 2:25.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 1:53.32 2:16.93 1:27.35 1:58.04
20 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:29.28 2:18.44 1:32.70 2:00.38
21 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 2:11.37 1:26.78 1:27.98 2:00.52
22 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 1:34.76 2:28.21 2:20.92 2:01.48
23 Dylan Lame SO-2 Aquinas 2:16.27 1:47.07 2:32.09 2:01.67
26 Noah Spiece FR-1 Olivet 1:37.95 2:28.14 1:59.99 2:02.43
27 Caleb Hodgkinson FR-1 Aquinas 1:41.75 1:49.10 1:58.91 2:02.58
29 Ken Wojcik SO-2 Aquinas 1:46.81 2:05.23 1:59.09 2:02.77
42 Braden Hervey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:13.44 2:05.67 2:19.92 2:09.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Collin Goan So MSU Club 2:02.28 1:37.83 1:41.50 2:36.52 1:26.82
28 Max Zawisa Jr UofM Club 2:02.64 2:16.13 1:44.25 2:16.13 1:35.66
30 Payton Hirschenberger SR-4 Alma 2:03.36 2:19.40 2:12.00 2:16.93 1:33.76
31 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 2:03.54 1:35.13 2:36.90 2:30.72 2:20.84
32 Ian Goan So UofM Club 2:03.69 1:38.96 2:04.93 2:25.96 2:30.91
33 Ian Thomsen So CMU Club 2:04.48 2:23.16 2:15.69 1:49.55 2:33.11
35 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 2:05.24 1:31.43 2:34.05 2:36.55 2:39.06
36 Elijah Hall Fr UofM Club 2:05.66 2:35.82 2:34.57 2:38.34 2:10.69
38 Timothy Carlington FR-1 Alma 2:06.92 2:01.85 2:17.08 1:41.54 2:34.85
43 Brandon Hall Fr MSU Club 2:11.74 1:40.13 1:51.98 2:11.74 1:34.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Bryce Platte SO-2 Aquinas 1:33.75 2:04.99 1:38.75 1:56.24
37 Jesse Stickles Fr CMU Club 1:52.72 2:06.65 1:46.39 2:23.12
39 Kyle Merritt SO-2 Tiffin 2:15.74 2:08.05 2:14.46 2:42.63
40 Matthew Brines FR-1 Aquinas 2:08.69 2:08.69 1:59.69 1:31.37
41 Blaine Rosier Fr MSU Club 1:58.76 2:09.08 2:06.50 2:06.50
44 Will Nowak SO-2 Findlay 1:37.90 2:12.29 2:07.00 2:34.78
45 Owen Webb Sr UofM Club 1:54.69 2:13.35 2:01.35 2:42.69
48 James Thurman SR-4 Olivet 2:59.11 2:18.84 2:14.68 2:53.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Nate Vruggink FR-1 Cornerstone 2:03.19 2:02.00 1:59.60
24 Jalen Banfill FR-1 Cornerstone 1:42.32 2:24.95 2:01.80
46 Sam Arce FR-1 Olivet 2:31.83 1:52.52 2:15.56
47 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 1:52.26 2:31.96 2:16.90
49 Quinton Broach Jr CMU Club 2:34.80 2:13.55 2:31.76
50 Douglas Heine So MSU Club 2:21.95 3:12.87 2:34.29
51 Ben Mostiler So MSU Club 2:39.18 2:42.33 2:37.60

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Miller JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:46.14 5:27.02 3:24.39 4:15.48
2 Brendan Nesbitt SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3:53.66 4:24.48 3:33.12 4:16.77
3 Adam Sawicki Jr UofM Club 3:21.38 3:26.55 3:57.53 4:18.18
4 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 4:45.46 5:16.89 4:08.80 4:21.89
5 Adrien Howard SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:40.49 4:33.62 5:00.19 4:25.65
6 Geoffrey Batterbee Fr UofM Club 4:28.51 3:06.10 5:13.71 4:25.85
7 Grant Gayan JR-3 Cornerstone 3:27.94 5:24.06 3:17.14 4:30.05
8 Philip Bauwens So UofM Club 3:52.94 5:43.98 4:01.06 4:30.85
9 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 4:08.00 4:35.25 3:35.29 4:32.52
10 Chase Mendham FR-1 Olivet 5:25.03 5:14.10 5:46.88 4:33.13
11 Garrett McKee JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:55.98 5:10.06 5:34.76 4:34.39
12 Tyler Cook Sr MSU Club 5:21.67 4:26.69 4:07.44 4:34.93
13 Javier Serrano Gonzale Sr UofM Club 5:03.29 4:05.39 4:10.90 4:35.71
14 Ulises Rodriguez So Unattached 3:54.79 3:24.41 3:27.17 4:36.22
15 Demetrius Johnson So Unattached 5:01.92 4:25.91 3:30.52 4:36.99
16 Ryan Canna Sr MSU Club 4:13.05 5:22.57 4:32.51 4:38.07
17 Jamal Jackson Fr UofM Club 4:24.46 3:23.22 6:01.90 4:38.38
18 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 6:01.95 3:39.96 5:34.11 4:38.42
19 Zach Duval Fr UofM Club 3:37.51 3:15.21 4:19.34 4:38.86
20 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 5:04.41 4:14.14 3:35.04 4:39.27
21 Garrett Novak Jr MSU Club 3:49.42 5:18.94 4:50.96 4:39.77
22 Ryan Grotenrath Sr MSU Club 5:56.02 5:50.42 4:03.89 4:40.33
23 Connor Clemens FR-1 Aquinas 4:48.83 6:04.54 5:58.93 4:40.41
24 Tyler Lewis SR-4 Cornerstone 6:05.84 4:13.27 4:55.48 4:41.41
25 Jonathon Boland FR-1 Madonna 5:16.18 4:56.42 5:04.89 4:42.30
26 Ethan Oudbier FR-1 Cornerstone 4:14.57 4:51.34 3:37.80 4:42.85
27 Jake Mayr Fr UofM Club 5:19.74 5:31.06 4:40.12 4:42.95
28 Nicholas MacGeorge SR-4 Aquinas 4:55.33 4:46.81 5:20.89 4:43.97
29 Nathan Nohr So UofM Club 4:35.59 4:10.02 4:07.18 4:44.11
30 Ryan Garman Jr MSU Club 5:15.41 3:38.80 3:41.64 4:44.15
31 Will Nowak SO-2 Findlay 5:45.47 4:19.82 6:02.60 4:45.51
32 Colin Boerger   Unattached 5:34.16 4:25.61 4:02.76 4:45.60
33 Joe Hegger Sr MSU Club 6:12.70 4:55.29 4:20.89 4:46.69
34 Adam Good So UofM Club 4:35.88 5:44.85 3:55.65 4:47.37
35 Joe Meston So UofM Club 4:15.97 3:41.46 6:13.88 4:47.60
36 Rishabh Kothari Fr UofM Club 4:50.51 6:11.05 3:58.74 4:47.63
37 Owen Webb Sr UofM Club 3:47.48 5:16.75 4:04.76 4:47.95
38 Jacob Brockert Sr Unattached 4:51.16 4:39.63 5:22.87 4:48.27
39 Dillon Smith Sr Unattached 3:30.62 4:25.43 3:50.81 4:48.51
40 Ben Peterson SO-2 Aquinas 5:20.35 5:49.21 4:22.63 4:48.60
41 Austin Langlinais Jr MSU Club 5:39.94 4:09.87 3:58.25 4:50.54
42 Ben Kaufman Jr UofM Club 6:07.80 3:50.61 5:15.26 4:51.90
43 Tim Kellner Jr UofM Club 5:24.32 3:47.90 5:12.64 4:52.18
44 Ricky Holbdy Jr Unattached 5:19.12 3:51.29 6:03.04 4:52.77
45 Luke Arreola Jr Unattached 4:59.09 5:57.73 5:51.87 4:53.22
46 Mark Crandell Jr UofM Club 4:45.53 5:29.69 4:19.04 4:54.36
47 Charlie Ro Jr UofM Club 6:22.74 4:13.20 5:09.13 4:54.41
48 Daniel Lampe SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:46.06 4:01.82 5:00.80 4:54.90
49 Clifton Maginity FR-1 Alma 3:59.15 5:30.67 6:20.86 4:55.24
50 Evan Griffith FR-1 Tiffin 3:53.42 5:16.15 3:41.60 4:55.46
51 Alex Takla Fr UofM Club 6:26.31 4:06.65 4:42.31 4:57.16
52 Liam Klaiman So UofM Club 4:27.67 6:08.79 4:42.54 4:57.41
53 Dylan Hunter SO-2 Findlay 4:30.96 5:39.44 4:07.14 4:57.75
54 Davis Spencer SO-2 Alma 4:43.31 6:01.67 6:04.69 5:01.39
55 Ben Griffith So CMU Club 4:14.68 4:08.62 5:00.16 5:03.19
56 Nathan Elston SR-4 Alma 6:36.62 3:40.00 4:01.69 5:09.86
57 Jaden Costa JR-3 Olivet 3:55.63 5:00.73 5:13.13 5:10.03
58 Jacob Bieganski Jr CMU Club 5:07.72 4:45.96 3:53.12 5:10.82
59 Vinny Samson Jr CMU Club 3:40.11 4:36.71 5:52.18 5:14.44
60 Alex Bowling Fr CMU Club 5:10.96 5:14.13 4:58.27 5:17.30
61 Carter Sinnock FR-1 Tiffin 4:08.11 6:15.34 4:39.91 5:18.08
62 Drew Boggs Fr MSU Club 6:34.28 6:44.13 6:34.28 5:28.56
63 Douglas Heine So MSU Club 6:33.43 6:10.09 4:40.07 5:33.41
64 Gavin Ryba Fr UofM Club 7:03.84 5:33.73 6:13.78 5:33.73
65 Zachary Tomlinson FR-1 Tiffin 4:26.94 4:09.82 6:09.60 5:42.22
66 Hunter Chovanec JR-3 Alma 5:39.18 4:19.58 4:43.81 5:46.10
67 Matthew Lewis FR-1 Alma 4:19.96 5:13.37 5:06.25 5:56.10
68 Austin Hunt Fr MSU Club 7:08.56 7:46.16 5:27.06 6:15.93
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Miller JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:33.37 3:47.38 4:15.48 4:46.14 3:21.83 4:51.25
2 Brendan Nesbitt SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:47.59 5:18.40 4:16.77 3:48.53 4:01.37 5:33.81
3 Adam Sawicki Jr UofM Club 3:23.97 3:29.13 4:18.18 3:29.13 4:05.28 4:44.00
4 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 4:50.70 4:24.51 4:21.89 3:42.61 5:32.60 5:35.22
5 Adrien Howard SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:16.13 4:04.40 4:25.65 3:43.15 4:57.53 3:59.09
6 Geoffrey Batterbee Fr UofM Club 5:03.07 4:01.93 4:25.85 4:01.93 4:07.24 3:59.27
7 Grant Gayan JR-3 Cornerstone 3:44.15 4:43.56 4:30.05 4:03.05 4:59.76 4:19.25
8 Philip Bauwens So UofM Club 3:09.60 3:31.27 4:30.85 3:25.85 5:33.15 5:35.86
11 Garrett McKee JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:37.14 4:50.86 4:34.39 3:17.56 4:15.19 3:34.03
12 Tyler Cook Sr MSU Club 4:01.94 3:12.46 4:34.93 4:56.93 5:35.42 3:26.20
17 Jamal Jackson Fr UofM Club 3:26.01 5:17.36 4:38.38 5:06.22 5:53.55 3:59.41
24 Tyler Lewis SR-4 Cornerstone 4:27.34 4:52.67 4:41.41 4:47.04 3:22.62 4:35.79
29 Nathan Nohr So UofM Club 5:15.37 3:35.93 4:44.11 5:32.41 4:01.50 5:06.84
32 Colin Boerger   Unattached 4:14.19 4:22.76 4:45.60 5:22.73 5:51.29 6:05.57
41 Austin Langlinais Jr MSU Club 3:29.19 3:46.63 4:50.54 4:21.49 6:03.18 5:54.46
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 4:16.17 4:32.52 4:27.07
10 Chase Mendham FR-1 Olivet 5:16.83 4:33.13 3:57.63
13 Javier Serrano Gonzale Sr UofM Club 3:32.30 4:35.71 3:13.00
14 Ulises Rodriguez So Unattached 4:22.41 4:36.22 4:08.60
15 Demetrius Johnson So Unattached 5:43.47 4:36.99 3:55.45
16 Ryan Canna Sr MSU Club 3:36.90 4:38.07 4:29.73
18 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 3:51.09 4:38.42 5:14.62
19 Zach Duval Fr UofM Club 5:54.16 4:38.86 3:54.25
22 Ryan Grotenrath Sr MSU Club 3:21.84 4:40.33 4:54.35
28 Nicholas MacGeorge SR-4 Aquinas 3:55.70 4:43.97 6:03.49
33 Joe Hegger Sr MSU Club 3:43.62 4:46.69 3:55.09
36 Rishabh Kothari Fr UofM Club 5:53.79 4:47.63 4:18.87
38 Jacob Brockert Sr Unattached 3:30.44 4:48.27 3:47.74
39 Dillon Smith Sr Unattached 5:02.94 4:48.51 5:40.45
42 Ben Kaufman Jr UofM Club 3:56.44 4:51.90 4:22.71
47 Charlie Ro Jr UofM Club 4:19.08 4:54.41 5:35.63
48 Daniel Lampe SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:38.23 4:54.90 6:08.63
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 4:39.27
21 Garrett Novak Jr MSU Club 4:39.77
23 Connor Clemens FR-1 Aquinas 4:40.41
25 Jonathon Boland FR-1 Madonna 4:42.30
26 Ethan Oudbier FR-1 Cornerstone 4:42.85
27 Jake Mayr Fr UofM Club 4:42.95
30 Ryan Garman Jr MSU Club 4:44.15
31 Will Nowak SO-2 Findlay 4:45.51
34 Adam Good So UofM Club 4:47.37
35 Joe Meston So UofM Club 4:47.60
37 Owen Webb Sr UofM Club 4:47.95
40 Ben Peterson SO-2 Aquinas 4:48.60
44 Ricky Holbdy Jr Unattached 4:52.77
45 Luke Arreola Jr Unattached 4:53.22
51 Alex Takla Fr UofM Club 4:57.16
52 Liam Klaiman So UofM Club 4:57.41
55 Ben Griffith So CMU Club 5:03.19
57 Jaden Costa JR-3 Olivet 5:10.03
58 Jacob Bieganski Jr CMU Club 5:10.82
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Tim Kellner Jr UofM Club 6:16.92 4:52.18
46 Mark Crandell Jr UofM Club 5:50.29 4:54.36
49 Clifton Maginity FR-1 Alma 4:05.05 4:55.24
50 Evan Griffith FR-1 Tiffin 3:59.33 4:55.46
53 Dylan Hunter SO-2 Findlay 6:03.26 4:57.75
54 Davis Spencer SO-2 Alma 5:49.62 5:01.39
56 Nathan Elston SR-4 Alma 6:30.43 5:09.86
59 Vinny Samson Jr CMU Club 3:46.40 5:14.44
60 Alex Bowling Fr CMU Club 5:10.96 5:17.30
61 Carter Sinnock FR-1 Tiffin 5:33.99 5:18.08
62 Drew Boggs Fr MSU Club 4:45.85 5:28.56
63 Douglas Heine So MSU Club 5:06.74 5:33.41
64 Gavin Ryba Fr UofM Club 3:56.95 5:33.73
65 Zachary Tomlinson FR-1 Tiffin 5:49.07 5:42.22
66 Hunter Chovanec JR-3 Alma 4:43.81 5:46.10
67 Matthew Lewis FR-1 Alma 4:23.52 5:56.10
68 Austin Hunt Fr MSU Club 4:34.43 6:15.93

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Talbott SO-2 Saginaw Valley 9:28.32 6:28.85 9:03.39 8:18.52
2 CarLee Stimpfel FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7:16.73 10:27.48 7:31.79 8:21.98
3 Dayton Brown FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:20.26 9:41.11 9:51.22 8:25.31
4 Ransom Allen So Unattached 8:47.08 9:12.66 8:31.72 8:31.72
5 Zane Aldrich SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7:20.28 8:37.07 9:23.15 8:31.95
6 Nate Frasier SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10:28.96 9:16.79 8:09.77 8:35.54
7 Andrew Mangiapane   Unattached 11:07.04 7:19.52 8:52.60 8:37.08
8 Zac Truman Jr Unattached 9:21.64 11:05.64 11:10.84 8:40.03
9 Steven Kapes JR-3 Ashland 6:04.82 6:51.72 11:07.09 8:41.16
10 Gannon Foley JR-3 Aquinas 6:47.27 8:00.36 10:47.45 8:42.13
11 Keenan Rebera Sr UofM Club 10:03.16 6:43.85 7:46.79 8:44.48
12 Eric Poth JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 10:56.68 11:07.19 8:34.84 8:45.34
13 Sam Deardorff FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7:05.56 6:18.28 9:32.67 8:45.38
14 Austen Mandernach SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6:55.24 11:07.53 8:19.33 8:45.61
15 Thomas Hufton   Unattached 11:15.29 9:45.61 10:48.92 8:47.57
16 Brandon Boyd FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8:00.84 7:34.42 6:57.43 8:48.39
17 Luke Rambo FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:17.23 11:06.49 10:13.60 8:48.96
18 Tyler Opdycke Jr UofM Club 11:17.79 7:08.92 8:33.64 8:49.52
19 Lincoln Johnston So UofM Club 6:31.95 9:00.25 10:09.10 8:49.65
20 Michael Allen JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6:10.77 9:00.26 10:25.00 8:49.66
21 Spencer Nousain   Unattached 7:21.75 7:43.04 8:20.29 8:52.22
22 Connor Ingram JR-3 Ashland 9:40.49 8:36.59 9:35.17 8:52.56
23 Andrew Dingwall Jr UofM Club 10:15.13 8:38.85 10:41.87 8:54.89
24 Eric Niestroy   Unattached 9:02.45 6:21.33 8:24.86 8:57.08
25 Seth Schafer FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 9:56.41 10:28.65 9:29.54 8:57.30
26 Owen Woltjer JR-3 Cornerstone 8:59.10 8:26.76 6:44.33 8:59.10
27 Matthew Ruppert SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:59.79 7:39.30 10:48.42 9:00.35
28 Luke Pohl FR-1 Cornerstone 10:08.88 9:47.14 8:58.21 9:03.64
29 Christopher Reischel Jr UofM Club 9:00.50 11:33.37 8:00.45 9:05.96
30 Alex Grifka FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:39.40 7:00.99 9:50.47 9:06.73
31 Colten Covington FR-1 Cornerstone 11:50.02 6:47.30 9:32.42 9:10.40
32 Ethan Byrnes Fr Unattached 11:35.60 9:56.23 9:56.23 9:12.06
33 Tanner Blaney So Unattached 6:56.64 10:16.63 7:07.75 9:15.52
34 Andrew Ireland FR-1 Aquinas 9:33.68 8:49.13 7:08.87 9:16.97
35 Clayton Jones SO-2 Aquinas 11:31.11 9:17.34 10:57.67 9:17.34
36 Alex Put Sr Unattached 6:53.95 6:53.95 7:05.14 9:19.39
37 Aaron Beck JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7:22.00 11:39.37 9:41.87 9:19.49
38 Ryan Kohout JR-3 Findlay 10:38.65 8:46.61 10:21.85 9:20.22
39 Benjamin Anderson Sr UofM Club 7:34.15 10:55.99 9:43.10 9:20.67
40 Conor Streng Jr UofM Club 11:22.02 9:23.65 9:12.38 9:23.65
41 Ryan Canna Sr MSU Club 7:49.22 9:59.24 9:14.02 9:25.32
42 Ben Schmidt FR-1 Olivet 10:00.27 7:55.69 7:38.70 9:26.29
43 Daniel Malcolm   Unattached 10:01.76 8:19.57 7:05.77 9:27.69
44 Brian Jones Fr UofM Club 7:28.60 8:59.45 10:07.59 9:27.84
45 William Schrantz   Unattached 11:10.56 9:05.54 11:10.56 9:28.27
46 Kyle Finn Jr UofM Club 6:44.52 6:38.82 8:44.16 9:29.74
47 Ben Kaufman Jr UofM Club 10:29.23 11:26.43 8:00.50 9:32.02
48 Logan Evanchuk FR-1 Madonna 8:46.34 11:26.52 10:06.43 9:32.10
49 Owen Fink SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:50.08 7:32.39 12:01.53 9:32.64
50 Jeremy Cavallo Fr Unattached 12:20.12 11:57.17 9:56.68 9:33.73
51 Logan Fullenkamp SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:02.59 10:45.30 8:50.07 9:36.16
52 Demetrius Johnson So Unattached 11:37.45 8:15.71 6:43.48 9:36.40
53 Joey Mercier SR-4 Madonna 11:04.54 8:05.41 7:24.96 9:37.86
54 Daniel Oviedo SO-2 Aquinas 11:41.01 9:45.14 8:35.62 9:39.34
55 Josh Chezick JR-3 Madonna 8:41.62 11:18.10 9:56.96 9:39.57
56 Nathan Mauer SR-4 Aquinas 10:14.90 9:34.29 12:05.12 9:40.09
57 Josh Hinderliter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:51.25 12:26.23 11:45.42 9:42.99
58 Brendan Roberts So UofM Club 8:50.64 11:33.92 10:12.28 9:43.12
59 Mitchell Chabot So Unattached 10:18.45 7:05.92 7:00.08 9:43.44
60 Brennan Brothers Jr Unattached 11:52.30 9:38.02 10:53.92 9:43.85
61 Rishabh Kothari Fr UofM Club 10:42.57 6:54.75 11:40.98 9:44.15
62 Tyler Lewis SR-4 Cornerstone 7:25.71 7:13.98 10:33.37 9:46.45
63 David Rodriguez SR-4 Madonna 7:04.53 12:28.82 7:28.12 9:49.62
64 Lucas Eccelton FR-1 Madonna 11:42.75 10:08.26 12:24.08 9:50.54
65 Tim Kellner Jr UofM Club 11:44.41 10:45.22 9:22.35 9:51.94
66 Adam Good So UofM Club 12:32.64 12:50.42 8:17.81 9:52.63
67 Alejandro Newberry So UofM Club 11:21.84 7:24.68 10:58.12 9:52.90
68 Connor Todd Sr UofM Club 7:24.88 8:47.93 12:45.19 9:53.17
69 Ian Thomsen So CMU Club 7:27.93 11:08.91 10:15.16 9:57.24
70 Charlie Ro Jr UofM Club 7:05.56 9:23.41 7:41.52 9:59.37
71 Mark Crandell Jr UofM Club 12:39.03 10:44.57 10:32.52 10:02.40
72 Nathan Wilson Jr Unattached 10:51.49 11:21.65 10:27.36 10:03.23
73 Liam Klaiman So UofM Club 9:27.18 11:15.79 12:52.33 10:03.38
74 Jacob Brockert Sr Unattached 10:38.71 9:49.10 7:26.48 10:20.10
75 Luke Arreola Jr Unattached 11:22.89 9:08.86 8:17.81 10:38.21
76 Deklan Rummel Fr CMU Club 11:37.10 12:02.92 8:17.01 10:45.46
77 Alec Bollinger SR-4 Madonna 9:30.73 7:39.21 13:13.78 10:56.01
78 Tremone Mcrae Jr Unattached 11:02.38 8:56.53 11:09.01 11:02.38
79 Gavin Ryba Fr UofM Club 13:48.92 8:55.94 8:41.65 11:54.58
  Tom Goforth Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jarrett Warner   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Talbott SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8:18.52 5:53.95 8:58.41
2 CarLee Stimpfel FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:21.98 8:57.12 6:56.65
3 Dayton Brown FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:25.31 9:41.11 10:11.43
4 Ransom Allen So Unattached 8:31.72 7:20.08 8:47.08
5 Zane Aldrich SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 8:31.95 7:10.04 7:56.12
6 Nate Frasier SR-4 Saginaw Valley 8:35.54 9:27.10 9:37.41
8 Zac Truman Jr Unattached 8:40.03 9:11.24 8:55.63
9 Steven Kapes JR-3 Ashland 8:41.16 10:46.24 10:46.24
10 Gannon Foley JR-3 Aquinas 8:42.13 7:02.93 10:31.78
11 Keenan Rebera Sr UofM Club 8:44.48 7:31.06 10:39.87
12 Eric Poth JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 8:45.34 6:07.74 10:09.40
13 Sam Deardorff FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:45.38 10:25.21 11:17.74
14 Austen Mandernach SR-4 Saginaw Valley 8:45.61 10:04.46 10:09.71
15 Thomas Hufton   Unattached 8:47.57 8:00.09 8:21.20
16 Brandon Boyd FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8:48.39 7:02.72 8:43.11
17 Luke Rambo FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:48.96 8:17.23 8:17.23
20 Michael Allen JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 8:49.66 6:37.25 9:53.22
21 Spencer Nousain   Unattached 8:52.22 11:26.57 7:05.78
24 Eric Niestroy   Unattached 8:57.08 11:32.84 10:39.13
30 Alex Grifka FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9:06.73 11:28.88 8:23.00
  Tom Goforth Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Andrew Mangiapane   Unattached 8:37.08
18 Tyler Opdycke Jr UofM Club 8:49.52
19 Lincoln Johnston So UofM Club 8:49.65
22 Connor Ingram JR-3 Ashland 8:52.56
23 Andrew Dingwall Jr UofM Club 8:54.89
25 Seth Schafer FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8:57.30
26 Owen Woltjer JR-3 Cornerstone 8:59.10
27 Matthew Ruppert SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:00.35
28 Luke Pohl FR-1 Cornerstone 9:03.64
29 Christopher Reischel Jr UofM Club 9:05.96
32 Ethan Byrnes Fr Unattached 9:12.06
33 Tanner Blaney So Unattached 9:15.52
35 Clayton Jones SO-2 Aquinas 9:17.34
36 Alex Put Sr Unattached 9:19.39
45 William Schrantz   Unattached 9:28.27
46 Kyle Finn Jr UofM Club 9:29.74
49 Owen Fink SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:32.64
60 Brennan Brothers Jr Unattached 9:43.85
  Jarrett Warner   Unattached DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Colten Covington FR-1 Cornerstone 9:10.40 7:58.85 10:38.47
34 Andrew Ireland FR-1 Aquinas 9:16.97 10:40.52 8:37.99
37 Aaron Beck JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:19.49 10:21.04 11:50.56
38 Ryan Kohout JR-3 Findlay 9:20.22 9:53.84 9:37.03
39 Benjamin Anderson Sr UofM Club 9:20.67 11:18.41 11:07.20
40 Conor Streng Jr UofM Club 9:23.65 9:12.38 7:08.38
41 Ryan Canna Sr MSU Club 9:25.32 10:21.86 11:46.65
42 Ben Schmidt FR-1 Olivet 9:26.29 8:07.01 11:30.88
43 Daniel Malcolm   Unattached 9:27.69 12:18.00 10:30.14
47 Ben Kaufman Jr UofM Club 9:32.02 10:57.83 11:20.71
50 Jeremy Cavallo Fr Unattached 9:33.73 8:47.84 10:59.79
51 Logan Fullenkamp SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:36.16 7:29.41 9:30.40
52 Demetrius Johnson So Unattached 9:36.40 11:14.39 9:13.35
54 Daniel Oviedo SO-2 Aquinas 9:39.34 11:06.25 6:51.34
55 Josh Chezick JR-3 Madonna 9:39.57 10:54.92 12:21.85
56 Nathan Mauer SR-4 Aquinas 9:40.09 8:24.68 8:59.49
57 Josh Hinderliter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:42.99 8:33.04 10:00.48
59 Mitchell Chabot So Unattached 9:43.44 10:12.62 8:15.93
61 Rishabh Kothari Fr UofM Club 9:44.15 8:45.74 11:11.78
62 Tyler Lewis SR-4 Cornerstone 9:46.45 8:06.76 10:39.23
70 Charlie Ro Jr UofM Club 9:59.37 7:35.53 11:11.30
74 Jacob Brockert Sr Unattached 10:20.10 8:09.88 11:40.72
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Brian Jones Fr UofM Club 10:58.70 7:45.63 10:07.59 8:14.02 10:01.91 6:48.85 9:27.84
48 Logan Evanchuk FR-1 Madonna 8:17.73 8:06.29 10:46.48 9:14.94 8:23.45 10:46.48 9:32.10
53 Joey Mercier SR-4 Madonna 8:05.41 9:20.53 11:21.88 8:22.74 12:08.11 12:02.33 9:37.86
58 Brendan Roberts So UofM Club 6:48.19 8:15.66 12:26.40 7:52.33 7:11.51 10:06.45 9:43.12
63 David Rodriguez SR-4 Madonna 8:09.39 12:28.82 8:44.77 9:55.52 10:54.48 9:26.04 9:49.62
64 Lucas Eccelton FR-1 Madonna 8:45.58 11:25.03 9:44.64 11:54.56 8:27.87 8:45.58 9:50.54
65 Tim Kellner Jr UofM Club 10:03.78 10:15.62 9:10.51 10:21.54 12:19.93 7:23.96 9:51.94
66 Adam Good So UofM Club 10:04.49 9:40.78 11:45.23 10:28.19 8:05.96 8:17.81 9:52.63
67 Alejandro Newberry So UofM Club 10:40.34 10:40.34 8:06.18 11:39.63 10:22.55 11:39.63 9:52.90
68 Connor Todd Sr UofM Club 9:35.38 10:10.97 11:16.22 11:34.01 10:34.70 11:28.08 9:53.17
69 Ian Thomsen So CMU Club 10:33.08 10:15.16 11:02.94 8:27.66 8:57.52 8:27.66 9:57.24
71 Mark Crandell Jr UofM Club 9:44.33 8:56.14 12:20.96 12:02.88 10:56.62 11:38.79 10:02.40
72 Nathan Wilson Jr Unattached 7:02.26 12:15.94 7:44.49 7:20.36 10:51.49 10:33.40 10:03.23
73 Liam Klaiman So UofM Club 11:21.82 12:40.26 11:21.82 11:58.03 8:32.88 8:50.98 10:03.38
75 Luke Arreola Jr Unattached 12:01.18 9:02.48 8:17.81 11:03.74 10:19.07 11:03.74 10:38.21
76 Deklan Rummel Fr CMU Club 12:15.83 13:59.10 8:23.46 13:13.92 12:15.83 11:11.28 10:45.46
77 Alec Bollinger SR-4 Madonna 9:17.61 9:37.29 10:29.77 8:18.57 10:16.65 12:01.62 10:56.01
78 Tremone Mcrae Jr Unattached 12:41.74 9:36.27 12:48.36 8:36.66 9:29.65 11:09.01 11:02.38
79 Gavin Ryba Fr UofM Club 11:18.86 14:53.23 13:56.06 11:26.00 8:34.50 8:34.50 11:54.58

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tony Floyd SR-4 Madonna 11:04.89 14:58.49 14:40.52 12:52.71
2 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 10:44.17 15:07.27 13:54.69 15:34.49
3 Nicolas Trevino So Unattached 11:39.28 15:08.15 13:10.09 13:01.01
4 Branden Bohling SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14:36.65 15:22.78 12:09.00 18:18.11
5 Josh Brocato SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13:26.98 15:27.56 11:26.40 15:18.29
6 Bo Shepherd So UofM Club 14:07.92 15:31.78 18:47.46 17:42.23
7 Trystan Thayer Jr Unattached 13:07.39 15:37.37 18:26.10 19:03.60
8 Lincoln Johnston So UofM Club 18:58.43 15:40.85 20:13.70 13:19.73
9 Samuel Borisch Jr Unattached 16:30.70 15:43.52 11:47.64 14:28.04
10 Nolan Mcgahan Fr Lawrence Club 15:51.19 15:51.19 20:27.04 16:57.78
11 Ryan Mangulabnan Jr Unattached 11:36.63 15:54.28 12:33.89 17:39.25
12 Quinton Huggett JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13:51.67 15:55.94 12:06.52 19:16.69
13 Matthew Fosdick SR-4 Aquinas 11:47.71 15:56.36 17:12.87 11:47.71
14 Tyler Cook Sr MSU Club 19:00.35 15:58.27 13:34.53 14:51.20
15 Ryan Koontz JR-3 Cornerstone 18:42.75 15:59.61 13:26.08 16:18.81
16 Denver Daniel JR-3 Cornerstone 13:18.20 16:01.68 16:59.38 14:44.75
17 Jack Montgomery SR-4 Alma 15:34.63 16:03.53 18:47.33 16:32.44
18 Caleb Joy SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 19:10.58 16:06.87 14:59.19 19:58.92
19 Jacques Sirois Sr MSU Club 17:07.59 16:09.42 20:21.47 17:46.37
20 Luke Reed SR-4 Alma 16:39.63 16:10.51 18:55.50 14:14.05
21 Aaron Greb   Unattached 13:17.09 16:12.06 18:57.31 16:31.51
22 Luke Koopman SO-2 Cornerstone 19:20.99 16:15.62 20:00.02 15:26.84
23 Karl Stroup JR-3 Alma 12:31.95 16:16.55 18:03.97 11:52.89
24 Rick Cahoon Jr   Unattached 14:42.89 16:20.98 16:40.60 15:22.13
25 Joe Hegger Sr MSU Club 14:14.57 16:22.26 16:32.09 21:07.12
26 Nicholas Thelen   Unattached 18:32.85 16:24.82 17:04.22 18:42.70
27 Demetrius Johnson So Unattached 12:19.64 16:26.18 16:26.18 15:56.60
28 Alex Takla Fr UofM Club 16:20.27 16:30.17 20:57.52 16:30.17
29 Allen Swaidan So Unattached 11:34.87 16:32.66 19:31.34 11:54.72
30 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 18:06.01 16:36.34 15:16.64 14:26.82
31 Zachary Keaton FR-1 Tiffin 13:43.39 16:44.13 17:14.26 19:34.84
32 Sean Pauley SO-2 Alma 15:04.32 16:44.80 15:34.47 19:35.62
33 Ryan Garman Jr MSU Club 14:55.12 16:45.75 20:47.13 19:16.62
34 Silas Vermilya JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 18:06.45 16:45.97 16:56.03 17:46.33
35 Alex Towanski Sr Lawrence Club 21:03.84 16:51.07 17:01.18 11:57.86
36 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 17:09.38 16:59.18 12:44.39 12:24.01
37 Keagan Grames FR-1 Tiffin 21:14.25 16:59.40 16:59.40 12:13.97
38 Austin Soeters SO-2 Cornerstone 15:15.38 17:20.20 15:25.78 22:11.46
39 Matt Wholihan Sr MSU Club 17:24.54 17:24.54 18:58.55 12:21.63
40 Dustin Hardesty JR-3 Tiffin 22:46.63 17:31.25 13:39.98 19:16.38
41 Gabe Goosen Fr CMU Club 14:47.25 17:36.24 20:04.12 15:29.50
42 Jackson Nordbeck SO-2 Alma 20:53.17 17:51.08 20:21.04 12:29.76
43 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 19:17.11 17:51.39 12:51.40 13:23.55
44 Nick Holbrook Fr UofM Club 23:10.83 17:58.16 12:56.28 17:47.38
45 Deklan Rummel Fr CMU Club 19:02.04 18:07.65 17:45.90 19:23.79
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tony Floyd SR-4 Madonna 17:40.22 12:34.74 14:58.49 13:10.68 15:43.42 15:07.48
2 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 17:32.44 16:47.07 15:07.27 15:52.64 19:12.24 18:17.80
3 Nicolas Trevino So Unattached 18:18.87 11:30.20 15:08.15 15:44.48 16:48.05 13:28.26
4 Branden Bohling SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14:18.19 16:18.15 15:22.78 12:09.00 13:41.28 13:59.73
5 Josh Brocato SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 18:33.08 11:07.85 15:27.56 14:50.46 16:04.67 17:18.87
6 Bo Shepherd So UofM Club 14:45.19 17:04.96 15:31.78 14:35.88 15:13.15 19:52.68
7 Trystan Thayer Jr Unattached 14:31.76 11:43.03 15:37.37 20:18.59 16:14.87 13:35.52
9 Samuel Borisch Jr Unattached 13:59.74 12:15.95 15:43.52 16:40.14 16:30.70 16:11.83
10 Nolan Mcgahan Fr Lawrence Club 16:29.24 13:09.49 15:51.19 16:00.71 16:00.71 12:59.98
11 Ryan Mangulabnan Jr Unattached 11:55.71 15:54.28 15:54.28 13:40.68 19:52.85 16:22.91
13 Matthew Fosdick SR-4 Aquinas 18:38.95 14:30.29 15:56.36 19:36.33 11:09.46 15:27.67
14 Tyler Cook Sr MSU Club 15:19.94 18:22.01 15:58.27 20:36.17 11:39.54 14:03.28
15 Ryan Koontz JR-3 Cornerstone 11:59.71 14:52.44 15:59.61 15:21.23 19:30.73 19:01.94
16 Denver Daniel JR-3 Cornerstone 15:52.07 17:47.47 16:01.68 19:42.87 16:20.92 19:23.64
18 Caleb Joy SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 17:24.22 15:18.53 16:06.87 15:37.87 13:03.17 14:49.52
26 Nicholas Thelen   Unattached 21:20.27 12:08.77 16:24.82 18:23.00 21:10.42 17:23.91
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Lincoln Johnston So UofM Club 12:32.68 15:40.85 11:26.82
12 Quinton Huggett JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 19:35.81 15:55.94 13:42.11
17 Jack Montgomery SR-4 Alma 14:27.18 16:03.53 18:28.06
19 Jacques Sirois Sr MSU Club 14:03.40 16:09.42 19:33.00
20 Luke Reed SR-4 Alma 12:17.59 16:10.51 20:42.26
21 Aaron Greb   Unattached 12:47.93 16:12.06 16:50.95
22 Luke Koopman SO-2 Cornerstone 18:41.97 16:15.62 12:31.23
23 Karl Stroup JR-3 Alma 17:05.38 16:16.55 19:22.10
24 Rick Cahoon Jr   Unattached 20:36.04 16:20.98 15:41.74
25 Joe Hegger Sr MSU Club 12:55.99 16:22.26 17:50.67
27 Demetrius Johnson So Unattached 19:33.56 16:26.18 17:54.94
29 Allen Swaidan So Unattached 15:33.10 16:32.66 17:32.22
33 Ryan Garman Jr MSU Club 13:54.78 16:45.75 11:44.03
34 Silas Vermilya JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13:24.78 16:45.97 19:16.87
35 Alex Towanski Sr Lawrence Club 17:01.18 16:51.07 11:57.86
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Alex Takla Fr UofM Club 16:30.17 21:07.42 18:58.70 12:52.34 16:00.47 12:02.83 14:11.55
30 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 16:36.34 12:17.30 18:15.98 17:06.23 11:37.44 16:06.45 14:36.78
31 Zachary Keaton FR-1 Tiffin 16:44.13 19:04.71 19:54.92 20:45.13 19:34.84 17:04.22 13:53.43
32 Sean Pauley SO-2 Alma 16:44.80 12:43.65 20:35.91 18:05.19 20:15.81 19:45.67 17:55.14
36 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 16:59.18 15:17.27 13:04.77 19:21.87 12:44.39 20:53.60 12:24.01
37 Keagan Grames FR-1 Tiffin 16:59.40 14:16.30 18:41.34 13:25.33 18:10.76 20:02.90 18:31.15
38 Austin Soeters SO-2 Cornerstone 17:20.20 18:01.81 19:25.03 20:37.84 15:15.38 14:23.37 13:31.36
39 Matt Wholihan Sr MSU Club 17:24.54 21:45.68 21:14.34 14:58.31 16:42.76 18:27.22 12:52.96
40 Dustin Hardesty JR-3 Tiffin 17:31.25 16:07.15 19:47.92 21:54.07 12:26.39 15:35.62 16:38.69
41 Gabe Goosen Fr CMU Club 17:36.24 13:01.62 22:53.12 14:47.25 21:28.62 14:36.68 17:46.81
42 Jackson Nordbeck SO-2 Alma 17:51.08 14:27.58 20:10.32 13:44.74 13:01.89 14:38.29 16:25.40
43 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 17:51.39 19:38.53 20:53.53 22:51.38 17:19.25 14:27.83 16:57.82
44 Nick Holbrook Fr UofM Club 17:58.16 22:49.27 22:49.27 18:52.07 21:55.36 16:42.69 12:45.50
45 Deklan Rummel Fr CMU Club 18:07.65 16:18.89 15:24.51 16:40.64 22:50.44 16:29.77 17:45.90

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rami Gharsalli Sr Unattached 7.87
2 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 8.09
3 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 8.27
4 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 8.37
5 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.41
6 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 8.67
7 Isaiah Jackson SO-2 Aquinas 8.71
8 Elijah Ealy FR-1 Aquinas 9.55

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rami Gharsalli Sr Unattached 7.96 6.37 7.17 7.33 5.89 8.28
2 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 8.09 7.29 10.28 6.40 9.79 8.82
3 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 8.39 10.66 10.49 8.73 5.96 6.55
4 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 8.42 6.49 6.15 7.08 9.77 5.90
5 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.48 5.94 6.11 8.82 6.36 6.36
6 Isaiah Jackson SO-2 Aquinas 8.61 8.10 6.81 6.03 9.65 6.03
7 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 8.66 8.32 8.06 9.01 8.06 9.62
8 Elijah Ealy FR-1 Aquinas 8.83 8.13 7.16 10.51 8.13 8.39
9 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 8.87 10.47 11.00 10.56 9.49 10.29
10 Dan Westarb SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.88 10.04 6.58 8.62 10.75 6.49
11 Spencer Munn FR-1 Aquinas 8.93 6.79 6.43 6.34 9.29 11.61
12 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 8.94 10.46 6.53 9.57 10.11 10.55
13 Zac Ozormoor Fr MSU Club 9.00 6.93 7.29 11.43 9.09 7.29
14 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 9.10 8.10 8.47 7.19 8.56 10.01
15 Seager Wiltzer FR-1 Aquinas 9.12 9.12 10.95 7.57 11.13 10.40
16 Ethan Dahlen Jr UofM Club 9.15 6.78 7.14 11.81 7.87 7.60
17 Zameer Wallace FR-1 Olivet 9.72 10.60 7.68 11.67 10.11 11.86
18 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 9.82 7.47 10.61 11.20 9.04 12.48
19 Dennis Finn Jr UofM Club 9.99 8.00 10.79 7.70 8.50 8.00
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 8.01 8.09
6 Isaiah Jackson SO-2 Aquinas 6.38 8.61
9 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 8.16 8.87
11 Spencer Munn FR-1 Aquinas 9.29 8.93
14 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 10.65 9.10
16 Ethan Dahlen Jr UofM Club 8.88 9.15
18 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 11.00 9.82
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 6.13 9.15 8.39 10.16 9.23 8.73 10.49
5 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 10.52 10.18 8.48 7.30 10.10 10.10 9.50
7 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 6.15 9.36 8.66 8.06 9.62 10.40 9.18
10 Dan Westarb SO-2 Saginaw Valley 11.28 9.06 8.88 7.82 7.55 10.04 7.29
12 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 9.39 7.60 8.94 7.16 9.30 11.27 11.00
17 Zameer Wallace FR-1 Olivet 7.00 8.65 9.72 9.92 11.38 8.75 10.70
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rami Gharsalli Sr Unattached 7.96
4 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 8.42
8 Elijah Ealy FR-1 Aquinas 8.83
13 Zac Ozormoor Fr MSU Club 9.00
15 Seager Wiltzer FR-1 Aquinas 9.12
19 Dennis Finn Jr UofM Club 9.99

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiffin A Lenell Shelby III, Micah Robins, Brandon Lynn, Joshua Page 3:29.88 4:13.04 2:40.85 2:29.08 3:16.15 3:20.08 2:25.16
2 Saginaw Valley A Sam Black, Juan Bowers, Jared McLean, Jordan Walters 3:05.92 3:57.34 3:43.50 3:27.67 3:17.78 3:01.96 2:20.43
3 Findlay A Lane Kolb, Gavin Stepansky, Josh Verhoff, Nick Rice 2:36.35 3:25.08 2:54.63 3:14.93 3:23.05 3:59.60 3:18.99
4 Aquinas A Elijah Ealy, Josh Young, Adam Bailey, William Haran 2:50.86 4:22.39 2:54.93 3:11.20 3:23.40 3:47.81 3:03.06
5 Madonna A Cortez Cunningham, Ja'Kelveon Jackson, Ezekiel Keller, Kedrick Davis 2:34.83 4:18.73 2:47.05 3:31.87 3:23.72 3:58.36 4:00.39
6 UofM Club A Max Zawisa, Parker Raymond, Travis Spuller, Marcus Jackson 3:34.94 3:22.66 3:47.22 2:37.62 3:24.70 2:37.62 4:17.93
7 Cornerstone A Ross Hunter, Blake Hildenbrand, Wesley Brightmon, JayQuan Clark 3:24.22 4:13.73 3:26.28 3:22.16 3:26.28 2:51.22 2:57.40
8 Tiffin
(B>)
B Errik Snell, Jonte Baker, Richard Wynn, Josiah Gadson 2:41.07 4:13.99 4:24.31 3:57.47 3:26.49 4:26.38 3:57.47
9 Olivet A Jordon Brown, Kyle McDowell, William Reed, Noah Spiece 3:41.24 3:45.37 3:06.09 2:43.34 3:26.76 4:24.66 2:49.55
10 Northwood (Mich.) A Dallas Cleary, Josiah Morse, Trestin Mancillas-Finne, Darien Randolph 3:38.81 4:24.66 3:49.23 3:45.07 3:28.39 2:46.72 4:22.58
11 Indiana Wesleyan A Jackson Torok, Weston Kundo, Jarett Keffeler, Austin Miller 2:36.84 3:24.94 3:41.67 3:52.13 3:29.12 3:06.12 3:08.21
12 UofM Club
(B>)
B Sam Mackey, Jacob Steigmann, Geoffrey Batterbee, Anthony Marx 4:24.77 3:03.63 3:18.58 4:14.09 3:33.52 4:03.42 3:01.50
13 UofM Club
(C>)
C Charles Badger, Noah Garfinkel, Philip Bauwens, Rickey Shakelford 4:13.88 3:50.21 2:58.58 3:58.82 3:35.15 4:13.88 3:33.00
14 Olivet
(B>)
B Zameer Wallace, Tyler Chavalia, Zac Schneck, Chase Mendham 2:40.64 3:41.43 3:54.45 4:40.04 3:37.08 4:33.52 4:22.67
15 Tiffin
(C>)
C Gabriel Maximo, Travonty Wells, Jordan Matthews, John Hunt 4:16.91 4:38.69 3:52.96 4:25.62 3:37.72 3:24.66 3:05.07
16 Indiana Wesleyan
(B>)
B McGerran Clouser, Ethan Crary, Quinton Huggett, Braden Hervey 4:01.75 3:37.58 3:50.76 3:37.58 3:39.77 3:57.36 4:43.51
17 CMU Club A Brandon Mehl, Thomas Rudolph, Jacob Bieganski, Jesse Stickles 3:25.38 3:05.50 3:25.38 4:29.42 3:40.83 4:36.04 4:36.04
18 Alma A Payton Hirschenberger, Timothy Carlington, Clifton Maginity, Tyler Story 3:44.35 2:55.48 3:44.35 2:48.82 3:42.12 2:53.26 2:55.48
19 MSU Club A John Paul Dela Cruz, Austin Coha, Brandon Hall, Jack Luxem 3:44.61 4:06.85 2:35.67 4:31.31 3:42.38 3:20.15 2:40.12
20 UofM Club
(D>)
D Ian Goan, Rishabh Kothari, Zach Duval, Jake Mayr 4:47.56 4:38.57 3:53.64 4:16.11 3:44.65 4:40.82 4:16.11
21 UofM Club
(E>)
E Christopher Reischel, Kyle Finn, Adam Good, Ben Kaufman 3:03.78 3:59.61 2:59.13 2:49.82 3:52.63 4:22.88 3:08.43
  Northwood (Mich.)
(B>)
B Nick Morrison, Michael Allen, Brandon Boyd, Seth Schafer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Findlay
(B>)
B Seth Saylor, Daniel Agbola, Josh Steinbrunner, Thomas Vance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Tiffin Shelby III, Robins, Lynn, Page 3:16.15 3:49.50
2 Saginaw Valley Black, Bowers, McLean, Walters 3:17.78 3:39.54
3 Findlay Kolb, Stepansky, Verhoff, Rice 3:23.05 2:26.20
4 Aquinas Ealy, Young, Bailey, Haran 3:23.40 2:36.62
5 Madonna Cunningham, Jackson, Keller, Davis 3:23.72 2:26.68
11 Indiana Wesleyan Torok, Kundo, Keffeler, Miller 3:29.12 3:08.21
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 UofM Club Zawisa, Raymond, Spuller, Jackson 3:24.70
7 Cornerstone Hunter, Hildenbrand, Brightmon, Clark 3:26.28
8 Tiffin
(B>)
Snell, Baker, Wynn, Gadson 3:26.49
9 Olivet Brown, McDowell, Reed, Spiece 3:26.76
10 Northwood (Mich.) Cleary, Morse, Mancillas-Finne, Randolph 3:28.39
15 Tiffin
(C>)
Maximo, Wells, Matthews, Hunt 3:37.72
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 UofM Club
(B>)
Mackey, Steigmann, Batterbee, Marx 3:31.39 3:33.52 3:57.01 4:33.31 2:44.41 4:07.69 3:33.52
13 UofM Club
(C>)
Badger, Garfinkel, Bauwens, Shakelford 4:11.73 2:43.52 2:39.22 4:24.64 2:52.12 3:11.49 3:35.15
14 Olivet
(B>)
Wallace, Chavalia, Schneck, Mendham 3:26.23 3:56.62 3:17.55 3:04.52 2:42.81 4:40.04 3:37.08
16 Indiana Wesleyan
(B>)
Clouser, Crary, Huggett, Hervey 4:14.94 4:17.13 2:38.24 3:28.79 4:39.11 3:50.76 3:39.77
  Findlay
(B>)
Saylor, Agbola, Steinbrunner, Vance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Northwood (Mich.)
(B>)
Morrison, Allen, Boyd, Schafer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
17 CMU Club Mehl, Rudolph, Bieganski, Stickles 3:40.83 2:39.00
18 Alma Hirschenberger, Carlington, Maginity, Story 3:42.12 3:44.35
19 MSU Club Dela Cruz, Coha, Hall, Luxem 3:42.38 4:40.20
20 UofM Club
(D>)
Goan, Kothari, Duval, Mayr 3:44.65 3:17.70
21 UofM Club
(E>)
Reischel, Finn, Good, Kaufman 3:52.63 5:02.42

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Wesleyan A Adrien Howard, Austin Miller, Noah Shigley, Steven Ott 11:52.64 8:54.48 10:14.34 9:49.77 10:45.06 11:03.49
2 Aquinas A Gannon Foley, Adam Bailey, Matthew MacGregor, Grayson Harding 9:13.41 11:53.28 10:14.89 11:22.53 11:53.28 12:24.02
3 UofM Club A Marcus Jackson, Max Zawisa, Parker Raymond, Adam Sawicki 9:22.12 13:13.21 10:24.57 8:50.89 9:09.63 7:42.19
4 Aquinas
(B>)
B Robert Morse, Josh Young, Tristan Milarch, Ben Hylen 11:31.21 11:18.41 10:40.01 12:35.22 11:37.61 8:06.41
5 Aquinas
(C>)
C Connor McGee, William Haran, Dylan Lame, Clayton Jones 9:42.90 12:42.25 10:40.54 10:34.14 10:14.92 11:44.60
6 Cornerstone A Luke Pohl, Ethan Oudbier, Nate Vruggink, Colten Covington 8:27.42 10:55.15 10:42.30 13:54.99 13:22.88 9:38.07
7 CMU Club
(B>)
B Alex Bowling, Thomas Rudolph, Jesse Stickles, Ian Thomsen 13:27.97 8:37.10 10:46.37 10:26.98 11:38.08 11:51.01
8 Olivet A Chase Mendham, Kyle McDowell, Tyler Peck, Ben Schmidt 10:53.00 11:32.18 10:53.00 10:46.47 9:41.17 13:36.25
9 UofM Club
(B>)
B Jake Mayr, Sam Mackey, Anthony Marx, Zach Duval 8:52.68 13:45.66 11:05.85 10:25.90 7:59.42 13:19.02
10 CMU Club A Jacob Bieganski, Brandon Mehl, Vinny Samson, Ben Griffith 13:19.48 10:08.45 11:47.50 11:40.43 10:50.90 14:16.08

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sam Black SR-4 Saginaw Valley 2.01m 2.01m 2.33m 2.45m 6' 7"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 1.39m 1.96m 2.35m 2.43m 6' 5"
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Cameron Stine FR-1 Findlay 1.87m 1.91m 2.39m 2.20m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Gage Shellenbarger SO-2 Central Michigan 1.36m 1.86m 1.79m 1.47m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 1.39m 1.81m 2.05m 1.92m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Colton Compagner SO-2 Cornerstone 1.57m 1.81m 1.72m 1.92m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Jacob Dawson FR-1 Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Joe Grim Fr MSU Club NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Preston Dahlen Fr UofM Club NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Milos Savic   Unattached 6.10m 5.75m 5.35m 5.00m 4.50m 16' 4.75"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.15
    X
2 Collin Jasin SO-2 Tiffin 3.56m 5.80m 3.94m 4.75m 5.65m 15' 7"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Ryan Stevens SO-2 Findlay 5.86m 4.23m 5.25m 4.65m 4.05m 15' 3"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
4 Zach Flint SO-2 Aquinas 5.13m 5.18m 5.22m 4.50m 4.91m 14' 9"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Josh DeVries FR-1 Cornerstone 3.96m 4.64m 5.76m 4.50m 4.86m 14' 9"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Zachary Stadnika SR-4 Oakland 3.33m 5.72m 3.65m 4.50m 3.65m 14' 9"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
7 Nathan Bedel SO-2 Findlay 5.57m 4.35m 3.31m 4.35m 3.48m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
7 Cavan Wilcox FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4.96m 5.26m 3.61m 4.35m 3.74m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
7 Sam Black SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5.57m 4.18m 5.35m 4.35m 3.70m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
10 Brock Reinhard SO-2 Tiffin 4.24m 3.70m 5.00m 4.20m 3.40m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
10 Jacob Michael FR-1 Findlay 3.19m 4.87m 3.78m 4.20m 3.40m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
10 Denver Orlando FR-1 Olivet 5.46m 3.07m 4.28m 4.20m 4.24m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
10 Jacob Mirandette FR-1 Aquinas 3.32m 4.45m 3.61m 4.20m 5.17m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  • 4.50
10 Noah Dooley SO-2 Davenport 5.42m 4.49m 3.91m 4.20m 3.44m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
15 Paul Muir FR-1 Olivet 2.92m 4.46m 3.48m 4.05m 3.69m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
15 Josh Kunst JR-3 Aquinas 3.00m 4.62m 2.96m 4.05m 4.82m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
15 Jeremy Crist JR-3 Aquinas 3.12m 4.86m 3.40m 4.05m 4.66m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Nolan Rowland JR-3 Alma NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Ezra Faust JR-3 Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin 9.49m 7.21m 8.91m 8.46m 8.02m 9.35m 7.36m 24' 1.75"
  • 7.34  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.28  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Casey Williams SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.36m 6.15m 5.44m 7.28m 8.91m 7.49m 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 6.68  
  • 7.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 6.06m 7.39m 8.85m 7.53m 5.65m 7.60m 6.97m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Sam Black SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5.03m 6.83m 7.37m 7.17m 8.24m 7.97m 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Brandon Keys SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.35m 4.74m 6.28m 7.88m 5.21m 4.81m 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.61  
  • 4.83  
  • 6.50  
  • PASS  
6 Ja'Kelveon Jackson SO-2 Madonna 8.30m 8.57m 6.71m 7.24m 7.10m 5.84m 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.19  
7 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 5.96m 4.90m 8.47m 7.81m 6.75m 6.95m 6.62m 21' 8.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.26  
8 Isaiah Jackson SO-2 Aquinas 5.75m 6.65m 6.91m 7.49m 6.20m 6.07m 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
9 Spencer Munn FR-1 Aquinas 7.69m 5.31m 6.16m 7.44m 6.28m 7.44m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.00  
  • 5.65  
  • 6.10  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.88  
10 Payton Hirschenberger SR-4 Alma 6.86m 7.34m 5.48m 5.24m 7.83m 7.59m 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 5.95  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.00  
11 Preston Dahlen Fr UofM Club 4.54m 5.06m 7.57m 5.59m 6.69m 7.45m 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
12 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 4.18m 7.03m 6.97m 5.17m 5.58m 4.24m 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.61  
13 Brandon Mehl So CMU Club 5.48m 7.27m 4.10m 6.58m 4.50m 7.10m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
14 Dan Westarb SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.26m 4.38m 4.55m 6.09m 5.63m 6.83m 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
15 Seager Wiltzer FR-1 Aquinas 4.60m 5.89m 5.55m 5.61m 5.89m 6.73m 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.61  
16 Saiko Jawo-Smalla SR-4 Cornerstone 4.02m 4.91m 6.79m 4.07m 4.91m 5.79m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.22  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 6.97m 8.43m 5.72m 5.02m 4.95m 6.62m 5.99m 22' 10.5"
9 Spencer Munn FR-1 Aquinas 6.10m 5.73m 5.00m 4.27m 4.76m 7.38m 5.86m 20' 0.25"
10 Payton Hirschenberger SR-4 Alma 6.02m 7.71m 5.60m 7.16m 6.56m 5.12m 6.08m 19' 9"
11 Preston Dahlen Fr UofM Club 5.82m 6.93m 4.19m 4.71m 4.13m 7.57m 5.06m 19' 1.25"
12 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 5.81m 6.22m 5.11m 5.52m 6.45m 5.11m 6.74m 19' 0.75"
13 Brandon Mehl So CMU Club 5.77m 4.04m 6.64m 6.98m 4.79m 4.04m 6.75m 18' 11.25"
14 Dan Westarb SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5.69m 6.37m 4.32m 6.71m 4.55m 4.50m 4.10m 18' 8"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin 7.36m 24' 1.75"
2 Casey Williams SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.07m 23' 2.5"
4 Sam Black SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6.70m 21' 11.75"
5 Brandon Keys SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.68m 21' 11"
6 Ja'Kelveon Jackson SO-2 Madonna 6.64m 21' 9.5"
7 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 6.62m 21' 8.75"
8 Isaiah Jackson SO-2 Aquinas 6.46m 21' 2.5"
15 Seager Wiltzer FR-1 Aquinas 5.61m 18' 5"
16 Saiko Jawo-Smalla SR-4 Cornerstone 5.22m 17' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ja'Kelveon Jackson SO-2 Madonna 9.44m 13.19m 12.93m 16.68m 15.65m 10.09m 16.55m 42' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 13.60m 14.37m 12.83m 13.34m 15.78m 11.03m 11.93m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
3 Preston Dahlen Fr UofM Club 16.22m 10.98m 12.77m 9.19m 13.79m 10.73m 14.30m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.77  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.52  
4 Travis Spuller Sr UofM Club 10.30m 11.76m 12.12m 14.30m 13.70m 13.70m 12.73m 39' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
5 Joe Grim Fr MSU Club 12.28m 14.31m 11.27m 10.03m 10.59m 9.69m 14.09m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.96  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 16.24m 20.26m 16.88m 11.90m 19.30m 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • 14.40  
  • 15.46  
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.17  
2 Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay 17.58m 19.37m 17.43m 18.92m 15.94m 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.30  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
3 Brennan Waslusky FR-1 Saginaw Valley 17.08m 14.85m 18.71m 18.12m 14.70m 14.85m 48' 8.75"
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
4 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 13.92m 17.43m 16.26m 11.28m 12.75m 14.65m 48' 0.75"
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Baylee Chaffin Fr Unattached 10.46m 13.37m 11.62m 10.61m 13.66m 14.53m 47' 8"
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
6 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 10.27m 17.97m 15.83m 13.97m 13.69m 14.26m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.24  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Evan Pugh SR-4 Aquinas 16.65m 9.91m 10.18m 13.76m 10.87m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.58  
8 Collin Pollatz SO-2 Aquinas 14.69m 14.02m 11.59m 15.50m 14.69m 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.48  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.59  
9 Jacob Eck JR-3 Alma 13.48m 13.24m 12.62m 13.11m 11.75m 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
10 Jack Mennen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.30m 13.03m 9.74m 14.13m 13.15m 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.92  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.60  
11 Kameron Roberts SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.36m 10.64m 13.62m 9.20m 12.31m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 9.52  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.80  
12 Logan Walz FR-1 Olivet 8.35m 12.77m 10.14m 10.26m 13.48m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 James Zammitta FR-1 Olivet 11.86m 9.51m 13.50m 10.21m 8.92m 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Chance Atkins FR-1 Olivet 8.16m 11.54m 12.94m 13.41m 12.13m 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.45  
15 Devyn Ramirez FR-1 Alma 8.47m 10.90m 13.22m 10.56m 9.51m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.32  
16 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 10.51m 11.08m 13.02m 12.90m 12.22m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
17 John Van Til FR-1 Aquinas 10.47m 11.84m 10.70m 12.63m 12.18m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 11.38  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.50  
18 Denver Jewell FR-1 Alma 9.84m 8.99m 12.27m 7.83m 9.63m 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.58  
19 Bill Muchero FR-1 Cornerstone 6.93m 11.04m 10.20m 10.76m 11.04m 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 9.54m 8.70m 6.48m 8.70m 7.41m 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
21 Zac Liddle FR-1 Olivet 11.66m 9.40m 6.33m 11.39m 11.66m 9.04m 29' 8"
  • 9.04  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.72  
  Bradley Hawkins SO-2 Olivet FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aaron Whaley SR-4 Aquinas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Jacob Smith JR-3 Olivet FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jacob Eck JR-3 Alma 12.37m 9.77m 13.61m 40' 7"
10 Jack Mennen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.18m 9.99m 11.21m 39' 11.5"
11 Kameron Roberts SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11.95m 12.43m 12.67m 39' 2.5"
12 Logan Walz FR-1 Olivet 11.93m 15.39m 14.91m 39' 1.75"
13 James Zammitta FR-1 Olivet 11.74m 9.98m 9.16m 38' 6.25"
14 Chance Atkins FR-1 Olivet 11.66m 11.89m 11.19m 38' 3.25"
17 John Van Til FR-1 Aquinas 11.38m 11.84m 13.43m 37' 4"
18 Denver Jewell FR-1 Alma 10.58m 8.68m 11.53m 34' 8.5"
19 Bill Muchero FR-1 Cornerstone 9.36m 11.70m 11.04m 30' 8.5"
20 Antonio Montoni JR-3 Madonna 9.26m 11.20m 6.85m 30' 4.75"
21 Zac Liddle FR-1 Olivet 9.04m 8.41m 7.05m 29' 8"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 19.46m 16.08m 19.78m 18.33m 15.76m 52' 9.25"
2 Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay 12.37m 14.90m 10.43m 15.50m 19.07m 48' 10.75"
3 Brennan Waslusky FR-1 Saginaw Valley 17.97m 14.85m 17.97m 15.59m 13.07m 48' 8.75"
4 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 15.09m 14.65m 12.16m 11.28m 17.14m 48' 0.75"
5 Baylee Chaffin Fr Unattached 11.77m 14.53m 16.42m 11.04m 11.33m 47' 8"
6 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 14.83m 14.26m 11.84m 14.12m 10.41m 46' 9.5"
7 Evan Pugh SR-4 Aquinas 15.82m 13.76m 9.63m 10.04m 11.15m 45' 1.75"
8 Collin Pollatz SO-2 Aquinas 13.75m 13.48m 13.88m 12.54m 15.91m 44' 2.75"
15 Devyn Ramirez FR-1 Alma 14.38m 11.60m 10.32m 12.64m 13.92m 38' 0.75"
16 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 14.73m 11.42m 12.45m 14.05m 13.36m 37' 5.75"
  Jacob Smith JR-3 Olivet FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bradley Hawkins SO-2 Olivet FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Aaron Whaley SR-4 Aquinas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 18.47m 60' 7.25"
  • 16.11  
  • 17.89  
  • 18.47  
  • 17.81  
  • 17.52  
  • 17.94  
2 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 16.77m 55' 0.25"
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.77  
  • 16.27  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.56  
3 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 16.53m 54' 2.75"
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Evan Pugh SR-4 Aquinas 15.99m 52' 5.5"
  • 15.36  
  • 15.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
5 Nathan Powers   Unattached 15.43m 50' 7.5"
  • 14.64  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.43  
6 Aaron Whaley SR-4 Aquinas 15.11m 49' 7"
  • 14.55  
  • 15.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
7 Collin Pollatz SO-2 Aquinas 15.05m 49' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
  • 15.05  
8 Brennan Waslusky FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.50  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.00  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.17  
9 Nicholas Dell FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
11 David Kotliarker FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 14.14m 46' 4.75"
  • 14.13  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.14  
12 Bradley Hawkins SO-2 Olivet 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 12.30  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.18  
13 Jacob Eck JR-3 Alma 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.76  
14 James Zammitta FR-1 Olivet 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 10.18  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.21  
15 Devyn Ramirez FR-1 Alma 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.23  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
16 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
17 Leighton Collingwood SR-4 Alma 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.17  
18 Kameron Roberts SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.72  
  • 10.49  
19 Denver Jewell FR-1 Alma 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.27  
20 Logan Walz FR-1 Olivet 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.31  
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
21 Wesley Illum FR-1 Alma 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.66  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.70  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Nicholas Dell FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 13.70m 14.42m 47' 3.75"
12 Bradley Hawkins SO-2 Olivet 9.36m 13.18m 43' 3"
13 Jacob Eck JR-3 Alma 10.35m 11.76m 38' 7"
14 James Zammitta FR-1 Olivet 10.47m 11.63m 38' 2"
15 Devyn Ramirez FR-1 Alma 11.57m 11.23m 36' 10.25"
16 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 11.28m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
17 Leighton Collingwood SR-4 Alma 13.85m 10.74m 35' 3"
18 Kameron Roberts SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11.96m 10.49m 34' 5"
19 Denver Jewell FR-1 Alma 11.52m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
20 Logan Walz FR-1 Olivet 11.98m 9.98m 32' 9"
21 Wesley Illum FR-1 Alma 9.41m 9.70m 31' 10"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 18.47m 60' 7.25"
2 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 16.77m 55' 0.25"
3 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 16.53m 54' 2.75"
4 Evan Pugh SR-4 Aquinas 15.99m 52' 5.5"
5 Nathan Powers   Unattached 15.43m 50' 7.5"
6 Aaron Whaley SR-4 Aquinas 15.11m 49' 7"
7 Collin Pollatz SO-2 Aquinas 15.05m 49' 4.5"
8 Brennan Waslusky FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14.60m 47' 11"
10 Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay 14.37m 47' 1.75"
11 David Kotliarker FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 14.14m 46' 4.75"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 3676 4654 4095 4002 4979 5770 4607 10
2 Joshua Izenbart SR-4 Hope 4384 4429 5580 4871 5093 5624 3676 8
3 Caleb Timm FR-1 Oakland 4720 4291 3776 3046 4162 5535 4119 6
4 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 4025 4237 4787 5338 4533 3643 3220 5
5 Christian Slenk SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5146 4117 4734 4034 3170 3664 4117 4
6 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 5206 4036 3027 4560 4520 3592 4560 3
7 Peter WIllcome FR-1 Cornerstone 4771 4010 2847 3809 4330 2887 4290 2
8 Gavin Jaime SO-2 Central Michigan 4502 3848 3116 4886 3232 4886 3771 1
9 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 4038 3606 4146 4363 4615 2884 3245 -
10 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 2546 3351 2446 4021 3049 3753 3686 -
11 Grady Lycan FR-1 Central Michigan 4093 3173 2792 3236 3934 4061 3299 -