January 25, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.82 6.94 5.49 7.01
2 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.47 7.00 7.70 5.46
3 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.17 7.03 8.16 7.95
4 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.24 7.09 8.02 8.30
5 Isaac Hunter FR-1 MSOE 7.21 7.13 5.21 8.92
6 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.82 7.17 8.97 5.09
7 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.02 7.25 8.20 7.18
8 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.40 7.30 9.42 8.84

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90 6.54 6.95
2 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.26 7.93 7.01
3 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.67 6.88 7.09
4 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.17 5.73 7.16
5 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.02 5.66 7.16
6 Isaac Hunter FR-1 MSOE 5.13 6.79 7.22
7 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.83 9.22 7.26
8 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.73 5.62 7.29
9 Marquis Thorn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.71 7.53 7.31
10 Jake Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.07 8.48 7.31
11 Carl Wesley,Jr. SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.11 8.36 7.33
12 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 5.20 8.76 7.42
13 Reese Holmes FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.18 6.02 7.62
14 Reuben Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.42 6.50 7.64
15 Dane Tischendorf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.53 7.84 7.68
16 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 7.49 7.34 7.72
17 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 6.81 6.34 7.73
18 Nick Nuchikat SO-2 MSOE 5.75 9.02 7.77
19 Isaac Zahrt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.54 8.09 7.85
20 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 7.48 10.03 8.22
21 Brandon Schmidt SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.30 6.31 8.30
22 Samuel Schachter FR-1 Beloit 7.72 9.23 8.39
  Isaiah Wisdom SO-2 Beloit DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.80 4.91 4.98 7.01 6.52
6 Isaac Hunter FR-1 MSOE 7.37 7.73 6.86 7.22 8.67
10 Jake Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.70 8.70 6.44 7.31 8.19
13 Reese Holmes FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.79 8.54 5.41 7.62 5.80
18 Nick Nuchikat SO-2 MSOE 9.95 5.44 9.64 7.77 8.63
19 Isaac Zahrt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.75 7.38 10.13 7.85 5.50
20 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 6.33 9.70 10.44 8.22 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.66 7.02 9.31 7.16 6.23
11 Carl Wesley,Jr. SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.31 6.38 6.89 7.33 6.97
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.09 7.66 7.31 7.45 5.82
5 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.16 8.02 5.02 5.37 6.23
9 Marquis Thorn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.31 8.56 9.36 7.39 8.78
12 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 7.42 5.79 7.65 7.94 5.79
15 Dane Tischendorf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.68 5.92 7.07 7.07 9.22
17 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 7.73 9.13 5.72 8.35 7.04
  Isaiah Wisdom SO-2 Beloit DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.68 8.27 5.91 8.00 9.04 6.95 7.23
7 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.32 8.57 7.77 6.47 5.81 7.26 6.17
8 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.02 9.48 5.91 7.59 9.04 7.29 5.33
14 Reuben Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.50 5.58 9.25 6.50 9.17 7.64 7.87
16 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 8.26 8.73 8.34 8.96 9.73 7.72 7.88
21 Brandon Schmidt SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.22 7.81 6.98 8.06 9.72 8.30 10.55
22 Samuel Schachter FR-1 Beloit 7.72 8.56 7.64 10.41 10.58 8.39 7.72

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alec Masters SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 29.30 29.53 23.07 20.54 27.69 17.54 29.76
2 Samual Spranger SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17.27 16.80 23.33 18.67 27.77 16.34 23.33
3 Isaac Hunter FR-1 MSOE 18.01 18.48 23.39 19.89 25.27 22.22 26.20
4 Noah Selensky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.18 20.53 23.59 17.93 17.22 22.41 29.26
5 Tyler Theel SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.29 27.80 23.76 30.42 28.99 21.15 27.33
6 Christian Prohl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.69 21.88 23.78 24.97 23.07 27.59 18.31
7 Luke Zanis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.69 24.31 23.83 16.92 23.12 27.41 24.55
8 Hunter Thelen FR-1 MSOE 22.02 25.37 23.93 26.09 17.47 26.57 20.11
9 Preus Hasselbrook JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.04 19.02 24.38 17.31 21.95 23.90 27.80
10 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.99 18.82 24.43 18.08 28.34 21.75 21.50
11 Reuben Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20.93 27.33 24.62 27.58 17.48 26.84 24.38
12 Marquis Thorn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18.52 18.03 24.69 23.71 30.37 29.63 25.68
13 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 28.89 28.39 24.90 29.63 19.68 32.13 21.67
14 Dane Tischendorf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 21.44 19.95 24.93 28.42 25.43 25.68 31.17
15 Gregory Iverson FR-1 MSOE 23.18 22.17 25.19 19.65 18.39 31.24 18.64
16 Reese Holmes FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.13 21.86 25.41 25.67 22.62 26.18 25.92
17 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 20.89 22.16 25.47 32.35 27.26 25.98 28.53
18 Keaton Harrison JR-3 MSOE 19.91 30.88 25.52 24.76 20.42 29.86 32.41
19 Jared Traver SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.72 21.28 26.60 34.05 32.19 24.21 29.00
20 Brandon Schmidt SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.02 23.53 27.36 26.82 23.81 27.36 22.71
21 Noah Waech JR-3 MSOE 31.46 19.87 27.59 19.32 33.11 30.63 34.77
22 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 29.84 23.49 27.63 23.21 25.42 27.63 24.59
23 Jackson Rogers JR-3 Beloit 29.50 27.96 30.72 38.10 38.71 25.19 26.73
24 Brian Jimenez SO-2 MSOE 28.63 28.95 31.46 39.96 33.35 28.95 38.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Reese Holmes FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.41
18 Keaton Harrison JR-3 MSOE 25.52
21 Noah Waech JR-3 MSOE 27.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Brandon Schmidt SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.36
23 Jackson Rogers JR-3 Beloit 30.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Jared Traver SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.26 26.60 30.33
22 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 22.94 27.63 21.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 28.89 27.64 28.39 24.90 18.68 24.41
14 Dane Tischendorf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.17 22.19 29.17 24.93 27.43 22.44
17 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 32.35 23.18 24.71 25.47 20.63 29.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Reuben Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.62 28.81
12 Marquis Thorn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.69 27.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Noah Selensky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.99 23.36 23.59 18.88
6 Christian Prohl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17.84 18.55 23.78 20.45
10 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.97 29.32 24.43 17.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Samual Spranger SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.33 20.07 28.23 23.80 24.03 24.27
7 Luke Zanis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.83 19.78 30.98 29.79 17.88 30.27
9 Preus Hasselbrook JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.38 24.87 21.46 27.55 30.24 28.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alec Masters SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.07
5 Tyler Theel SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.76
15 Gregory Iverson FR-1 MSOE 25.19
24 Brian Jimenez SO-2 MSOE 31.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Isaac Hunter FR-1 MSOE 30.41 23.39 22.69
8 Hunter Thelen FR-1 MSOE 21.78 23.93 26.33

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marques Johnson   Greater Milwaukee TC 1:00.88 44.86 44.86 51.27 53.40 1:06.75 50.20
2 Hunter Thelen FR-1 MSOE 44.91 44.38 52.93 1:08.43 53.46 45.45 42.77
3 Christian Prohl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 58.38 1:06.42 43.39 49.28 53.56 39.10 54.64
4 Brian Jimenez SO-2 MSOE 1:01.86 56.34 49.16 49.16 55.23 43.08 40.87
5 Preus Hasselbrook JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 49.44 46.67 1:04.44 38.89 55.55 47.22 41.67
6 Deven Jakubowski JR-3 MSOE 1:01.17 53.32 49.39 42.66 56.12 1:00.61 48.27
7 Tyler Brantner SO-2 MSOE 46.15 1:10.65 56.97 52.42 56.97 1:13.50 55.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brian Jimenez SO-2 MSOE 55.23 42.53 1:00.20 1:01.31 42.53
5 Preus Hasselbrook JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 55.55 42.22 56.11 1:12.22 1:03.89
6 Deven Jakubowski JR-3 MSOE 56.12 1:01.74 39.29 45.46 53.32
7 Tyler Brantner SO-2 MSOE 56.97 45.01 57.54 45.58 50.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marques Johnson   Greater Milwaukee TC 53.40
2 Hunter Thelen FR-1 MSOE 53.46
3 Christian Prohl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.56

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samual Spranger SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:24.93 1:14.74 1:33.43
2 Brian Kuehl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:25.09 1:47.22 1:20.84
3 Andrew Lohse FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:26.23 1:27.96 1:19.34
4 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:28.15 1:52.84 1:29.04
5 Nick Key SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:28.37 1:05.40 1:24.84
6 Elijah Tesch SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:29.80 1:56.74 1:44.17
7 Sam Uhrich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:31.18 1:06.57 1:06.57
8 Emmett Williams JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:31.31 1:25.84 1:53.23

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:06.09 2:02.41 2:14.66 2:33.02 2:01.19 2:20.78
2 Matt Peloso   Unattached 1:31.37 2:08.69 2:25.42 2:39.58 1:46.82 2:11.27
3 Collin Fayas FR-1 MSOE 1:47.22 2:09.17 2:37.59 2:24.67 1:52.38 2:33.72
4 Kyle Neuroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:12.42 2:09.82 1:34.77 1:32.18 1:55.54 1:38.67
5 Seth Zimdars SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:33.23 2:11.31 1:35.86 1:52.93 2:31.01 1:38.49
6 Nick Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:44.35 2:11.48 1:55.71 2:12.80 2:50.93 2:25.95
7 Sean Fitzpatrick JR-3 MSOE 1:38.50 2:13.10 2:47.71 2:51.70 2:37.06 2:43.72
8 Aaron Holzmueller SO-2 Beloit 2:50.87 2:57.99 3:44.27 2:27.74 3:12.23 3:26.47
9 Wadood Alam FR-1 Beloit 3:25.03 2:59.85 3:16.04 3:52.01 2:32.88 3:01.65
  Liam Brown Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:29.88
2 Nolan Kozinski SO-2 MSOE 4:39.54
3 Charles Sandberg SR-4 Beloit 4:45.57
4 Prue Thomas   Unattached 4:57.69
5 Liam Brown Junior Unattached 5:08.35
6 Noah Sisson SR-4 Beloit 5:08.88

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nick Bath JR-3 MSOE 11:27.81 9:05.88
2 Jackson Kral SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8:47.52 9:52.72
3 John Tower, Jr. JR-3 Beloit 13:42.48 10:57.98
4 Derrick Folkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10:23.70 11:03.51

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noah Vaculik JR-3 MSOE 15:59.14
2 Blake Bostwick SR-4 MSOE 16:07.59
3 Yusuke Hatano SR-4 Beloit 17:08.82

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.09 6.59 10.74 8.66 9.18 6.59
2 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.14 9.21 9.04 8.77 8.34 7.90
3 Joe Jurss SO-2 MSOE 8.08 11.51 7.06 9.28 7.06 7.89
4 Carson Bavery FR-1 MSOE 8.70 10.42 9.28 9.56 10.71 10.42
5 Henry Jensen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.91 12.30 8.69 9.76 8.59 11.03

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beloit A Genesis Solomon, Travis Price, Desire Mukucha, Ajani Joseph 1:13.96 1:24.81 1:33.68 1:15.93 1:38.61 1:36.64
2 Beloit
(B>)
B Jacob Cunningham, Josh Schilling, Samuel Schachter, Ellis Lewis 2:23.42 1:37.95 1:29.79 2:17.59 1:56.60 1:50.77
3 Beloit
(C>)
C Deo Edwards, Jackson Rogers, Zachary Cranna, Duke Ding 2:20.97 1:48.44 1:52.05 2:07.71 2:00.48 2:25.78

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Whitewater A Landon Keefover, Tyler Theel, Oren Henderson-Zintz, Luke Zanis 3:03.10 3:30.45 2:39.95 3:28.35 3:07.30
2 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Logan Meier, Noah Selensky, Connor Murphy, Jared Weiler 2:55.67 3:34.23 2:53.53 3:27.81 4:29.93
3 MSOE A Hunter Thelan, Gregory Iverson, Deven Jakubowski, Brian Jimenez 3:48.92 3:46.65 3:14.92 4:18.39 3:17.19
4 Beloit A Travis Price, Genesis Solomon, Ajani Joseph, Charles Sandberg 2:51.40 3:51.61 3:09.92 4:58.78 2:42.13
5 Concordia (Wis.) A Henry Jensen, Sam Heling, Zach Heckman, Emmett Williams 4:27.06 4:00.59 3:19.69 2:55.63 3:07.66
6 Beloit
(B>)
B Jacob Cunningham, Josh Schilling, Samuel Schachter, Ellis Lewis 4:14.11 4:11.59 3:38.89 3:41.40 4:46.82
7 Beloit
(C>)
C Deo Edwards, Jackson Rogers, Zachary Cranna, Duke Ding 4:35.03 4:32.30 3:56.91 3:56.91 5:15.87
  Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
C Wes Ericksen, Alec Masters DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Beloit Price, Solomon, Joseph, Sandberg 3:40.03 2:58.34 3:51.61 4:00.88 2:44.45
6 Beloit
(B>)
Cunningham, Schilling, Schachter, Lewis 3:46.44 3:26.31 4:11.59 4:24.17 4:06.56
7 Beloit
(C>)
Edwards, Rogers, Cranna, Ding 5:07.70 4:48.64 4:32.30 4:15.97 5:29.49
  Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
Ericksen, Masters DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Whitewater Keefover, Theel, Henderson-Zintz, Zanis 3:55.71 3:57.81 3:47.29 4:16.75 3:45.19 3:30.45
2 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Meier, Selensky, Murphy, Weiler 4:06.37 3:10.67 3:34.23 4:08.51 2:32.11 3:34.23
3 MSOE Thelan, Iverson, Jakubowski, Jimenez 4:50.12 4:13.85 2:49.99 4:16.12 3:08.12 3:46.65
5 Concordia (Wis.) Jensen, Heling, Heckman, Williams 2:58.04 3:41.35 3:55.78 4:00.59 4:39.09 4:00.59

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
C Justin Krause, Sam Uhrich, Jared Weiler, Kyle Neuroth 9:34.34 10:45.32 9:21.43
2 Wis.-Whitewater A David Fassbender, Brian Kuehl, Nick Key, Nick Schmidt 11:23.43 10:50.88 10:05.32
3 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Clinten Woerishofer, Andrew Lohse, Wes Ericksen, Seth Zimdars 12:08.20 11:14.26 12:01.46
4 MSOE A William Demerath, Deven Jakubowski, Arandu Huerta, Jacob Strasler 12:23.06 11:21.70 11:42.16

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Quinn Halversen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.68m 1.78m 1.68m 1.91m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
2 Alex Moran JR-3 MSOE 1.92m 2.21m 1.40m 2.38m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
2 Josh Krystosek FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.27m 2.21m 2.06m 1.90m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
  • 1.96
2 Jake Lautenschlager JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.84m 2.10m 2.25m 1.34m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
2 Ty Jahnke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.34m 1.95m 1.69m 2.33m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
6 Austin Lopez SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2.30m 1.68m 2.19m 1.34m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
7 Tyler Brantner SO-2 MSOE 1.41m 1.78m 1.28m 1.28m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
8 Logan Meier JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2.12m 2.14m 1.97m 1.20m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
9 Keaton Harrison JR-3 MSOE 1.45m 1.90m 1.61m 1.96m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Steven Zhang FR-1 Beloit NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.51
    XXX
  Deo Edwards JR-3 Beloit NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.51
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zach Jasinski SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
1 Adam Schommer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
3 Chris Bitz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
4 Grant Wilk FR-1 MSOE 3.68m 12' 0.75"
  • 3.68
    XXO
  • 3.83
    XXX
4 Joe Bunales SO-2 MSOE 3.68m 12' 0.75"
  • 3.68
    XXO
  • 3.83
    XXX
6 Nick Nuchikat SO-2 MSOE 3.38m 11' 1"
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.83
    X
6 Noah Waech JR-3 MSOE 3.38m 11' 1"
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.68
    XXX
6 Jonathan Jones Junior Unattached 3.38m 11' 1"
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.68
    XXX
  Leeland Crum SO-2 Beloit NH NH
  • 3.38
    XXX
  Jacob Cunningham SR-4 Beloit NH NH
  • 3.38
    XXX
  Jack O'Sullivan SO-2 MSOE NH NH
  • 3.83
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.08m 8.14m 9.06m 7.58m 6.37m 23' 2.75"
  • 6.79  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.48  
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
2 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.95m 6.39m 7.09m 4.87m 8.06m 22' 9.75"
  • 6.90  
  • 6.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.92  
3 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.87m 7.28m 8.93m 6.11m 8.86m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.78  
4 Carl Wesley,Jr. SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.79m 6.45m 6.86m 5.77m 5.64m 22' 3.5"
  • 6.65  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.67  
5 Brody Lippens FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.34m 7.16m 4.50m 7.99m 6.09m 20' 9.75"
  • 5.80  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.34  
6 Tim Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.30m 4.98m 6.55m 4.91m 5.10m 20' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
7 Reuben Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.23m 5.61m 5.73m 5.98m 5.86m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.00  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.17  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.89  
8 Austin Lopez SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.18m 7.29m 6.43m 7.66m 6.67m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.08  
9 Genesis Solomon FR-1 Beloit 6.14m 5.10m 5.46m 6.88m 7.98m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.14  
10 C.J. Thompson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.00m 6.18m 7.44m 4.80m 6.60m 19' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 6.00  
11 Noah Waech JR-3 MSOE 5.41m 5.63m 4.76m 5.68m 6.87m 17' 9"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.41  
12 Jared Traver SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.35m 5.40m 4.07m 4.17m 4.87m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.09  
13 Deo Edwards JR-3 Beloit 5.25m 6.67m 6.35m 6.09m 4.83m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.98  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.25  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.06m 11.15m 13.60m 17.00m 12.51m 17.27m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.52  
2 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.13m 11.73m 13.33m 17.20m 12.13m 15.46m 43' 9"
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.04  
3 Brayden Zettle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.37m 9.39m 13.22m 10.18m 11.63m 15.47m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
4 Tyler Brantner SO-2 MSOE 12.72m 12.49m 11.78m 13.66m 12.37m 12.49m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sam Heling FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.70m 10.88m 11.70m 12.17m 9.24m 13.81m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.59  
6 Isaac Zahrt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.13m 13.15m 11.64m 9.20m 11.17m 9.20m 38' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.62m 11.40m 18.57m 10.97m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.62  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brandon Hargis JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.51m 11.48m 17.29m 13.65m 44' 4"
  • 12.42  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Gideon Cain SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.22m 9.65m 17.19m 16.79m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.22  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.92m 13.31m 12.27m 13.44m 42' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Keegan Rhodes FR-1 MSOE 11.83m 12.30m 11.00m 12.42m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Bartz FR-1 MSOE 11.81m 9.57m 10.63m 13.94m 38' 9"
  • 11.65  
  • 10.21  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.36  
7 Seth Day FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.55m 11.09m 11.90m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.08  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.38  
  • 10.74  
8 Cody Lister JR-3 MSOE 11.38m 7.97m 9.10m 10.92m 37' 4"
  • 11.38  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.21  
9 Zachery Larsen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.01m 11.23m 10.79m 9.80m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
10 Tyler Ellsworth SO-2 MSOE 10.91m 10.47m 12.11m 11.35m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.06  
11 Adam Pagel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.90m 11.01m 7.63m 13.95m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
12 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 10.70m 12.84m 10.17m 7.92m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
13 Brendon DeMille SR-4 MSOE 10.47m 7.54m 12.88m 7.54m 34' 4.25"
  • 9.53  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.28  
14 Michael Brookshire FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.41m 11.76m 9.26m 12.80m 34' 2"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.41  
15 Paul Mroczenski SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.11m 9.81m 12.44m 8.90m 33' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Cuyler Pfaff FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.65m 12.55m 8.59m 10.62m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Theodore Ryder FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.81m 9.25m 8.81m 10.84m 28' 11"
  • 8.81  
  • 8.47  
  • FOUL  
18 Jenner Coker JR-3 MSOE 8.78m 7.90m 9.66m 11.06m 28' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Seth Day FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.55m 13.28m 9.47m 10.05m 37' 10.75"
9 Zachery Larsen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.01m 10.46m 10.02m 10.57m 36' 1.5"
11 Adam Pagel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.90m 14.17m 12.32m 8.94m 35' 9.25"
13 Brendon DeMille SR-4 MSOE 10.47m 8.79m 11.62m 12.15m 34' 4.25"
14 Michael Brookshire FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.41m 10.20m 12.18m 8.95m 34' 2"
15 Paul Mroczenski SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.11m 10.82m 8.80m 8.69m 33' 2"
16 Cuyler Pfaff FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.65m 9.07m 6.85m 12.06m 31' 8"
17 Theodore Ryder FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.81m 10.48m 8.90m 9.16m 28' 11"
18 Jenner Coker JR-3 MSOE 8.78m 10.10m 10.98m 6.41m 28' 9.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.04m 14.62m 14.47m 47' 11.75"
2 Brandon Hargis JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 17.56m 13.51m 12.43m 44' 4"
3 Gideon Cain SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.50m 13.22m 16.13m 43' 4.5"
4 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.60m 12.92m 16.28m 42' 4.75"
5 Keegan Rhodes FR-1 MSOE 14.08m 11.83m 14.91m 38' 9.75"
6 Tyler Bartz FR-1 MSOE 11.57m 11.81m 9.68m 38' 9"
8 Cody Lister JR-3 MSOE 11.95m 11.38m 10.81m 37' 4"
10 Tyler Ellsworth SO-2 MSOE 8.62m 10.91m 13.53m 35' 9.5"
12 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 13.16m 10.70m 8.24m 35' 1.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.52m 57' 5.75"
  • 16.60  
  • 16.80  
  • 16.52  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.52  
2 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 15.16m 49' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 15.16  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.31m 43' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Gideon Cain SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.26m 43' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 12.87  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.58  
  • 13.26  
5 Adam Pagel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 10.21  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
6 Zachery Larsen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.49  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
7 Cuyler Pfaff FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Cody Lister JR-3 MSOE 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.96  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
9 Tyler Bartz FR-1 MSOE 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.08  
10 Seth Day FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.57  
11 Keegan Rhodes FR-1 MSOE 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.00  
12 Tyler Ellsworth SO-2 MSOE 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
13 Jenner Coker JR-3 MSOE 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
14 Brendon DeMille SR-4 MSOE 10.11m 33' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
15 Theodore Ryder FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • 9.02  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.81  
16 Michael Brookshire FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.70m 28' 6.5"
  • 8.70  
  • 7.50  
  • FOUL  
17 Paul Mroczenski SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.36m 27' 5.25"
  • 8.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon Hargis JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Gideon Cain SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.26m 11.01m 14.06m 9.95m 11.54m 43' 6"
5 Adam Pagel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.60m 12.30m 12.64m 13.69m 14.04m 38' 0.75"
6 Zachery Larsen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.49m 8.39m 9.08m 10.46m 12.18m 37' 8.5"
10 Seth Day FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.57m 8.35m 10.68m 9.20m 11.94m 34' 8.25"
11 Keegan Rhodes FR-1 MSOE 10.55m 10.02m 9.60m 8.12m 12.13m 34' 7.5"
13 Jenner Coker JR-3 MSOE 10.45m 13.06m 8.78m 10.35m 10.66m 34' 3.5"
15 Theodore Ryder FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.02m 8.03m 8.75m 10.46m 6.58m 29' 7.25"
16 Michael Brookshire FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.70m 6.26m 6.61m 10.44m 9.57m 28' 6.5"
17 Paul Mroczenski SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.36m 10.37m 8.95m 7.69m 10.03m 27' 5.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.52m 17.34m 14.54m 22.43m 15.07m 57' 5.75"
2 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 15.16m 17.89m 14.71m 15.31m 13.95m 49' 9"
3 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.31m 17.30m 11.05m 15.31m 10.65m 43' 8"
7 Cuyler Pfaff FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.37m 12.73m 14.78m 14.33m 9.66m 37' 3.75"
8 Cody Lister JR-3 MSOE 11.13m 9.35m 13.13m 7.90m 9.35m 36' 6.25"
9 Tyler Bartz FR-1 MSOE 11.08m 12.85m 8.31m 7.87m 12.85m 36' 4.25"
12 Tyler Ellsworth SO-2 MSOE 10.53m 9.06m 9.58m 10.42m 13.16m 34' 6.75"
14 Brendon DeMille SR-4 MSOE 10.11m 8.09m 8.19m 12.74m 11.93m 33' 2"
  Brandon Hargis JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM