January 24-25, 2020
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.25 7.18 5.75 6.39 5.46 5.68 5.10 10
2 Zaire Wilson SR-4 RPI 5.27 7.22 8.38 7.59 9.39 6.36 7.73 8
3 Ethan Pezzullo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6.66 7.24 5.36 6.74 6.59 5.07 6.38 6
4 Ryan Guerino FR-1 Vermont 5.76 7.28 7.94 6.56 7.36 6.99 8.08 5
5 Andrew Fox SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8.90 7.29 5.91 6.71 5.18 6.42 7.44 4
6 Lo Jackson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.61 7.34 6.02 9.40 6.98 8.37 7.05 3
7 Gerald Leith SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.16 7.35 7.06 5.37 8.75 6.55 6.99 2
8 Cameron Aviles FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.29 7.39 5.77 5.47 6.88 7.99 8.35 1
  Jarret Rock FR-1 Castleton University FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zaire Wilson SR-4 RPI 7.20 7.28
2 Ahmed Noor   Unattached 7.25 9.43
3 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.28 5.54
4 Andrew Fox SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.31 8.56
5 Ryan Guerino FR-1 Vermont 7.31 7.39
5 Ethan Pezzullo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.31 7.61
7 Lo Jackson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.38 7.09
8 Gerald Leith SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.40 7.92
9 Cameron Aviles FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.43 6.10
10 Jarret Rock FR-1 Castleton University 7.44 8.78
11 Jared Braun SO-2 RPI 7.45 7.53
12 Sekou Veillard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.53 7.68
13 Dante Scott JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7.58 6.07
14 Nate Gilcris JR-3 Castleton University 7.62 9.68
15 Luke Morton FR-1 Vermont 7.63 8.55
16 Elijah Wickland Shearer SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.66 6.74
17 Lincoln Owen FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.70 8.55
18 Aaron Young SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.75 6.44
19 Nicholas Smith   TCTC 7.81 5.86
20 Alexander White JR-3 Middlebury 7.87 6.46
21 Brennan Kimball FR-1 Castleton University 8.06 9.43
22 Dominique Thorne SO-2 Castleton University 8.15 8.32
23 Stephen Harlow SO-2 Castleton University 8.39 9.48
24 Joel Daley JR-3 Potsdam St. 9.10 11.65
25 Luke Favata FR-1 Potsdam St. 9.70 12.52
  My Mai   TCTC FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Andrew Fox SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8.34 7.31
8 Gerald Leith SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.88 7.40
9 Cameron Aviles FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.18 7.43
10 Jarret Rock FR-1 Castleton University 9.30 7.44
21 Brennan Kimball FR-1 Castleton University 7.58 8.06
25 Luke Favata FR-1 Potsdam St. 6.79 9.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zaire Wilson SR-4 RPI 5.62 6.34 6.77 6.77 7.20
7 Lo Jackson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5.32 5.98 7.31 7.75 7.38
11 Jared Braun SO-2 RPI 5.37 5.29 8.94 5.52 7.45
17 Lincoln Owen FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.39 8.70 9.86 9.94 7.70
18 Aaron Young SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.76 7.13 8.84 6.44 7.75
20 Alexander White JR-3 Middlebury 7.01 8.50 7.01 6.77 7.87
  My Mai   TCTC FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ahmed Noor   Unattached 7.25 5.80 8.63
5 Ryan Guerino FR-1 Vermont 7.31 8.85 9.14
14 Nate Gilcris JR-3 Castleton University 7.62 7.09 8.92
15 Luke Morton FR-1 Vermont 7.63 8.78 5.65
16 Elijah Wickland Shearer SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.66 9.20 8.66
22 Dominique Thorne SO-2 Castleton University 8.15 8.07 9.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.23 7.65 5.90 6.63 8.81 7.28
5 Ethan Pezzullo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6.44 5.85 9.00 7.31 7.24 7.31
12 Sekou Veillard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.10 7.01 6.40 5.80 9.42 7.53
13 Dante Scott JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6.14 6.22 6.90 9.40 6.83 7.58
19 Nicholas Smith   TCTC 6.49 8.99 6.41 9.06 9.92 7.81
23 Stephen Harlow SO-2 Castleton University 9.99 10.91 9.15 7.64 9.32 8.39
24 Joel Daley JR-3 Potsdam St. 9.38 8.83 10.65 8.19 7.38 9.10