January 24, 2020
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Ramsey   Unattached 6.51 6.85 7.81 5.96
2 Ryan Ross SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9.25 7.11 7.11 5.69
3 Richard Sandefur SR-4 Wichita State 8.16 7.15 7.15 5.44
4 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 5.80 7.15 5.58 7.87
5 Jonathan Bossou FR-1 Central College 6.51 7.15 7.37 5.37
6 Matt Winter JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.81 7.16 9.24 5.45
7 Carter Fricke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.18 7.17 7.82 7.60

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Ramsey   Unattached 7.37 5.71 6.75 5.23 6.88 7.64
2 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 6.87 8.57 5.88 7.65 7.08 5.46
3 Ryan Ross SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.35 7.42 5.57 8.13 7.13 8.77
4 Richard Sandefur SR-4 Wichita State 7.64 6.14 8.64 9.29 7.14 8.21
5 Chase Keller JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.02 7.52 7.95 8.09 7.16 5.16
6 Carter Fricke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.40 8.76 5.53 6.61 7.18 5.46
7 Matt Winter JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.04 4.97 8.10 7.39 7.10 7.39
8 Jonathan Bossou FR-1 Central College 6.13 8.80 6.64 8.22 7.21 9.02
9 Lucas Weyrich SO-2 Midland 5.42 5.64 8.38 8.88 7.22 5.56
10 Carter Berkey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.05 8.84 6.88 7.32 7.24 8.98
11 Max Murphy FR-1 Buena Vista 8.07 6.26 5.09 9.38 7.27 9.16
12 Kodjo Atikpohou FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.99 6.19 8.96 5.25 7.28 7.28
13 Kianee Lewis FR-1 Central College 7.90 6.73 6.22 7.53 7.31 8.26
14 Antonio Porter SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.34 6.66 6.80 5.19 7.31 8.34
15 Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.49 5.81 6.62 8.97 7.35 8.16
16 Cale Masters FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6.20 8.71 5.32 5.69 7.38 6.20
17 Jackson Sylvester FR-1 Buena Vista 7.55 8.96 5.48 8.44 7.40 8.22
18 Jordan Buhr FR-1 Midland 6.44 8.22 5.92 6.52 7.40 7.33
19 Jadon Micke FR-1 Buena Vista 5.72 5.94 8.46 9.43 7.42 8.39
20 Jacob Dick SO-2 Central College 7.81 7.29 8.03 9.14 7.43 7.43
21 Spencer Hunt FR-1 Buena Vista 8.55 8.55 6.90 8.10 7.50 5.85
22 Tanner Ellingson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.96 7.08 9.19 5.95 7.53 6.10
23 Adrian Griffin FR-1 Buena Vista 7.84 8.29 9.04 9.27 7.53 6.71
24 Aaron Drews FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.45 6.24 8.68 8.53 7.61 7.61
25 Chris Cambio SO-2 Colo. Christian 6.17 8.60 8.07 5.79 7.61 9.06
26 Dion Chung JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.93 9.77 6.72 5.96 7.63 7.41
27 Mihuver Reyes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.34 6.12 5.67 7.35 7.65 5.59
28 Mason Kovar SO-2 Midland 5.89 8.80 8.11 6.35 7.65 7.73
29 Brandon Grauerholz FR-1 Sterling 6.36 5.67 8.89 8.28 7.66 7.59
30 Danny Devenuto SO-2 Central College 6.13 8.81 8.66 9.20 7.66 9.81
31 Tommy Dishman FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.61 8.45 5.53 7.99 7.68 9.99
32 Elliott Meyer JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6.60 8.46 7.84 5.75 7.76 9.55
33 Garrett Bates SO-2 Buena Vista 7.36 5.80 8.54 6.82 7.83 7.99
34 Ethan Taylor FR-1 Central College 7.01 6.54 8.50 9.21 7.87 6.06
35 Caleb Lansing JR-3 Colo. Christian 7.82 6.63 8.60 7.34 7.89 6.32
36 Joe Fisher FR-1 Buena Vista 7.07 6.35 7.23 6.67 8.03 8.27
37 Ernest Jones SO-2 Buena Vista 6.28 9.34 9.26 6.85 8.05 8.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Richard Sandefur SR-4 Wichita State 7.14 5.29 7.14 7.79 5.22 6.00
18 Jordan Buhr FR-1 Midland 7.40 7.11 8.29 6.22 9.03 6.74
36 Joe Fisher FR-1 Buena Vista 8.03 9.96 8.27 8.92 7.47 9.96
37 Ernest Jones SO-2 Buena Vista 8.05 7.17 10.07 6.12 8.05 6.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ryan Ross SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 8.13 6.49 7.13 8.70 8.35
8 Jonathan Bossou FR-1 Central College 5.27 8.94 7.21 5.56 7.79
10 Carter Berkey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.88 9.34 7.24 8.91 6.95
27 Mihuver Reyes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.36 8.27 7.65 6.51 6.81
30 Danny Devenuto SO-2 Central College 7.28 5.52 7.66 6.52 6.97
33 Garrett Bates SO-2 Buena Vista 9.32 6.03 7.83 10.18 6.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Ramsey   Unattached 6.88 8.33 6.33 4.89
7 Matt Winter JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.10 9.09 6.47 6.04
9 Lucas Weyrich SO-2 Midland 7.22 6.86 5.85 9.03
19 Jadon Micke FR-1 Buena Vista 7.42 6.68 6.31 6.24
26 Dion Chung JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.63 9.16 7.94 5.88
34 Ethan Taylor FR-1 Central College 7.87 7.32 7.01 8.58
35 Caleb Lansing JR-3 Colo. Christian 7.89 9.87 8.05 9.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 5.74 6.66 7.44 5.88 9.21 7.08
14 Antonio Porter SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.48 5.34 6.80 5.34 7.53 7.31
15 Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6.40 8.46 7.43 8.68 6.62 7.35
16 Cale Masters FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.97 7.75 8.79 5.24 6.72 7.38
24 Aaron Drews FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.90 8.98 6.17 6.02 5.86 7.61
29 Brandon Grauerholz FR-1 Sterling 9.73 6.90 6.44 9.12 7.89 7.66
32 Elliott Meyer JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6.21 7.69 9.39 8.93 8.70 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Carter Fricke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.18
11 Max Murphy FR-1 Buena Vista 7.27
13 Kianee Lewis FR-1 Central College 7.31
20 Jacob Dick SO-2 Central College 7.43
22 Tanner Ellingson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.53
23 Adrian Griffin FR-1 Buena Vista 7.53
25 Chris Cambio SO-2 Colo. Christian 7.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Chase Keller JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.16 5.45
12 Kodjo Atikpohou FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.28 6.99
17 Jackson Sylvester FR-1 Buena Vista 7.40 7.85
21 Spencer Hunt FR-1 Buena Vista 7.50 9.30
28 Mason Kovar SO-2 Midland 7.65 5.67
31 Tommy Dishman FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.68 9.37