January 24, 2020
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
B Lauren Conradi, Mikayla Turek, Delia Labatt, Corin McKinstrey 3:41.96 3:46.84 5:09.77 3:27.33 4:03.91 9
2 Bethel (Minn.) A Emily Brockberg, Kelsie Sealock, Britta Nordberg, Hannah Sankey 4:43.32 4:38.39 5:07.95 3:58.97 4:06.36 -
3 Gustavus Adolphus A Lily Anderson, Sara Moen, Tierney Winter, Elizabeth Donnelly 3:31.99 4:06.49 3:36.92 5:03.19 4:06.49 7
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) A Anna Smith, Claire Chell, Morgan Dammann, Grace McGuire 5:10.34 3:58.34 4:45.51 3:23.59 4:08.27 6
5 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
B Carly Scheuerman, Anna Kroll, Yajaira Lansiquot, Paige Cater 3:12.39 3:02.13 3:17.52 3:14.95 4:16.51 -
6 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
B Haley Anderson, Rachael Follestad, Avery Beyer, Addison Rodel 4:27.02 3:23.57 4:42.88 4:29.66 4:24.37 -
7 Bethel (Minn.)
(C>)
C Taylor Finnes, Lauren Alpers, Makenna Brown, Ellie Cargill 3:18.84 3:34.75 5:15.50 4:43.68 4:25.12 -
8 St. Olaf A Riley Mauzer, Lucia Ranallo, Liv Gossard, Katie Elstad 4:02.46 4:23.78 4:05.13 3:43.81 4:26.44 5
9 Bethel (Minn.)
(D>)
D Lydia Crow, Marissa Cutlan, Jenna Baccam, Grace Cole 3:24.92 5:55.19 4:05.90 4:08.63 4:33.22 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
Anderson, Follestad, Beyer, Rodel 4:24.37 3:28.86 -
7 Bethel (Minn.)
(C>)
Finnes, Alpers, Brown, Cargill 4:25.12 4:25.12 -
8 St. Olaf Mauzer, Ranallo, Gossard, Elstad 4:26.44 5:22.40 5
9 Bethel (Minn.)
(D>)
Crow, Cutlan, Baccam, Cole 4:33.22 4:52.35 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
Conradi, Turek, Labatt, McKinstrey 4:35.62 4:25.87 4:13.67 4:55.14 4:03.91 9
2 Bethel (Minn.) Brockberg, Sealock, Nordberg, Sankey 4:48.25 4:06.36 4:01.44 4:33.46 4:06.36 -
3 Gustavus Adolphus Anderson, Moen, Winter, Donnelly 3:14.73 4:43.47 3:07.34 3:27.06 4:06.49 7
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) Smith, Chell, Dammann, McGuire 4:18.20 4:28.14 5:12.82 4:38.07 4:08.27 6
5 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
Scheuerman, Kroll, Lansiquot, Cater 3:48.30 4:06.25 4:21.64 3:09.82 4:16.51 -