January 24, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota State A Grace Hartman, Mackenzie Woodard, Crystal Malone, Tyarra English-Paulson 3:09.84 3:19.34 3:57.30 4:37.65 5:08.49 4:25.78 5:01.38 10
2 Minnesota State
(B>)
B Rose Gaye, Ja'Cey Simmons, Autumn Anderson, Autumn Santos 3:38.66 3:17.03 4:00.28 3:21.84 4:45.94 3:19.44 3:41.06 8
3 Dordt A Mika Kooistra, Emma Bakker, Bailey Nelson, Anmarie Stuit 3:37.35 4:40.13 4:01.49 3:39.76 3:51.83 4:20.81 5:04.28 6
4 Augustana (S.D.)
(B>)
B Kali Ryan, Kaye Paschka, Elizabeth Schaefer, Maria Hoogendorn 3:39.47 5:05.78 4:06.59 3:39.47 4:38.65 5:03.31 5:13.17 5
5 Augustana (S.D.) A Kaitlyn Mulder, Sydney Mudgett, Selin Dikmen, Mariah Beckius 3:22.72 5:21.39 4:07.22 4:09.70 4:44.31 3:15.31 4:51.72 4
6 Augustana (S.D.)
(C>)
C Emily Tromp, Carly Rahn, Meagan Schenk, Callin Naddy 4:32.42 5:19.47 4:07.65 2:58.31 4:37.37 3:18.12 5:19.47 3
7 Northern State A Isabel Kinzer, Shanice Burrell, Destiny Wenger, Madison Barnes 3:32.56 4:07.56 4:10.06 5:17.58 4:00.06 4:15.07 4:07.56 2
8 Concordia-St. Paul A Lauren Magnuson, Toni Canfall, Tacora Taylor, Lauryn Samuel 2:59.53 4:28.04 4:12.86 3:09.65 5:28.72 3:39.99 3:04.59 1
9 Northwestern (Iowa) A Katrina Engebretson, Angela Brinkman, Breanna Harthoorn, Morgan Van Der Brink 4:28.65 3:53.17 4:13.44 3:37.96 3:20.22 4:31.18 5:01.60 -
10 Morningside A Brianna Sleezer, Sonora Foresman, Jenna Dirkx, Clare Kortlever 5:19.77 4:11.25 4:13.78 3:25.57 3:05.26 3:25.57 3:07.80 -
11 Wayne State (Neb.) A Jordyn Pester, Joan Jelimo, Marin Jetensky, Brianna Crouch 5:12.36 4:54.59 4:13.95 3:51.10 5:19.98 3:25.70 5:19.98 -
12 Sioux Falls A Annika Aho, Taryn Ceglowski, Cassidy O'Meara, Tianna Wald 3:29.51 4:20.61 4:15.50 4:23.17 4:12.95 3:49.95 4:48.72 -
13 Dordt
(B>)
B Annika Rick, Cassie Brandsma, Mary Kate Bandstra, Bethany Ten Haken 3:24.92 3:01.87 4:16.15 4:54.58 4:54.58 4:36.65 4:44.33 -
14 Morningside
(B>)
B Livvy Draves, Sarah Bosch, Rachel Barkema, Madison Schiernbeck 3:39.31 4:13.66 4:24.23 4:08.38 4:37.45 3:44.60 3:26.10 -
15 Minnesota State
(C>)
C Caitlyn Jones, Kary Petricka, Rose Cramer, Kaylee Hudspeth 4:16.62 4:19.29 4:27.31 3:44.54 4:00.58 5:23.45 5:42.16 -
16 Sioux Falls
(B>)
B Sarina Lindell, Maria Streed, Hannah Ebert, Annabelle Schulz 3:30.79 5:58.90 4:44.84 3:56.42 6:01.75 4:30.60 4:07.81 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
9 Northwestern (Iowa) Engebretson, Brinkman, Harthoorn, Van Der Brink 4:13.44 3:45.57 -
12 Sioux Falls Aho, Ceglowski, O'Meara, Wald 4:15.50 3:55.06 -
14 Morningside
(B>)
Draves, Bosch, Barkema, Schiernbeck 4:24.23 3:49.88 -
16 Sioux Falls
(B>)
Lindell, Streed, Ebert, Schulz 4:44.84 3:56.42 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Augustana (S.D.)
(B>)
Ryan, Paschka, Schaefer, Hoogendorn 4:55.91 4:06.59 3:41.94 3:56.73 5:00.84 5
6 Augustana (S.D.)
(C>)
Tromp, Rahn, Schenk, Naddy 4:02.70 4:07.65 4:47.28 4:39.85 3:57.75 3
8 Concordia-St. Paul Magnuson, Canfall, Taylor, Samuel 4:00.22 4:12.86 5:03.44 4:22.98 3:55.16 1
10 Morningside Sleezer, Foresman, Dirkx, Kortlever 3:40.79 4:13.78 4:18.86 4:34.09 4:34.09 -
13 Dordt
(B>)
Rick, Brandsma, Bandstra, Ten Haken 5:17.63 4:16.15 4:03.35 3:14.68 3:30.05 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota State Hartman, Woodard, Malone, English-Paulson 4:54.26 5:01.38 3:57.30 2:53.23 10
2 Minnesota State
(B>)
Gaye, Simmons, Anderson, Santos 4:53.15 2:57.81 4:00.28 3:38.66 8
3 Dordt Kooistra, Bakker, Nelson, Stuit 3:56.66 4:11.15 4:01.49 3:01.12 6
5 Augustana (S.D.) Mulder, Mudgett, Dikmen, Beckius 5:13.97 4:02.28 4:07.22 4:17.11 4
7 Northern State Kinzer, Burrell, Wenger, Barnes 3:00.05 4:27.57 4:10.06 3:25.05 2
11 Wayne State (Neb.) Pester, Jelimo, Jetensky, Crouch 4:11.41 4:16.49 4:13.95 5:25.06 -
15 Minnesota State
(C>)
Jones, Petricka, Cramer, Hudspeth 5:12.76 3:25.83 4:27.31 3:31.18 -