January 24, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Sheridan SO-2 Northern State 1:17.89 1:13.80 1:21.99 1:06.42 10
2 Derek Boekelheide JR-3 South Dakota St. 58.59 1:01.89 1:22.51 1:35.72 8
3 Zach Ambrose JR-3 Morningside 1:26.15 1:22.83 1:22.83 1:18.69 6
4 Blake Savey SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:11.57 1:15.73 1:23.22 1:23.22 5
5 Cory Warner SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:43.62 1:45.29 1:23.56 1:28.58 4
6 Drew Lewison SO-2 Minnesota State 1:22.00 1:23.67 1:23.67 1:27.86 3
7 Kelson Brewer SR-4 Northern State 1:16.14 1:16.98 1:23.67 1:15.31 2
8 Logan Roberts SR-4 Morningside 1:28.74 1:42.13 1:23.71 1:37.94 1
9 Kayleb Twomey FR-1 Minnesota State 1:36.74 1:47.68 1:24.12 1:06.46 -
10 Andrew Moeller FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:29.35 1:09.96 1:24.29 1:25.14 -
11 Tiegen Lindner SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.89 1:28.55 1:24.33 1:20.96 -
12 Matt Bohlman FR-1 Minnesota State 1:45.55 1:14.31 1:24.44 1:25.29 -
13 Trinty Brady FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:12.04 1:26.45 1:24.75 1:19.67 -
14 Zachary Henke FR-1 Minnesota State 1:13.23 1:39.63 1:25.15 1:38.78 -
15 Chase Hiser SR-4 Morningside 1:16.81 1:39.00 1:25.34 1:36.44 -
16 Camden Beller SO-2 Morningside 1:10.00 1:32.19 1:25.36 1:26.22 -
17 Mason Schlunsen SO-2 Mount Marty 1:17.17 1:14.60 1:25.74 1:50.61 -
18 Tyler Carney SO-2 Morningside 1:07.90 1:31.11 1:25.95 1:33.69 -
19 Peyton Miller SO-2 Dordt 1:52.01 1:45.07 1:26.83 1:29.44 -
20 Joshua Van Dusseldorp JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:37.46 1:05.26 1:27.01 1:44.42 -
21 Isaac Munoz SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:07.42 1:02.16 1:27.55 1:15.30 -
22 Beau Ireland SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:07.20 1:29.31 1:28.42 1:36.38 -
23 Zach Fieber FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:03.95 1:03.06 1:28.81 1:03.95 -
24 Brice Enright SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:44.10 1:09.10 1:29.74 1:21.67 -
25 Caleb Schlekeway FR-1 Northern State 1:46.73 1:12.07 1:31.22 1:14.80 -
26 Hunter Yearington FR-1 Morningside 1:37.31 1:50.16 1:31.80 1:56.59 -
27 Jaden Anderson FR-1 Morningside 1:27.41 1:26.49 1:32.01 1:33.85 -
28 Jared Tyrrell SO-2 Northern State 1:39.24 1:56.25 1:34.51 1:08.05 -
29 Spens Schlicht FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:02.23 1:58.41 1:35.49 1:19.26 -
30 Steven Van Meeteren SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:27.52 1:35.38 1:38.33 1:33.42 -
31 Layne Lewis SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:10.54 1:40.34 1:39.34 1:49.28 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Derek Boekelheide JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:22.51 57.76 1:20.04 8
3 Zach Ambrose JR-3 Morningside 1:22.83 1:16.21 1:27.80 6
6 Drew Lewison SO-2 Minnesota State 1:23.67 1:22.84 1:05.27 3
8 Logan Roberts SR-4 Morningside 1:23.71 1:42.13 1:06.97 1
11 Tiegen Lindner SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:24.33 1:36.14 1:09.15 -
13 Trinty Brady FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:24.75 1:34.08 1:43.40 -
17 Mason Schlunsen SO-2 Mount Marty 1:25.74 1:35.18 1:30.89 -
20 Joshua Van Dusseldorp JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:27.01 1:52.25 1:17.44 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Blake Savey SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39.87 1:14.07 1:23.22 1:40.70 5
5 Cory Warner SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:26.07 1:20.22 1:23.56 1:39.44 4
7 Kelson Brewer SR-4 Northern State 1:45.43 1:37.90 1:23.67 1:11.96 2
9 Kayleb Twomey FR-1 Minnesota State 1:39.27 1:37.58 1:24.12 58.89 -
15 Chase Hiser SR-4 Morningside 1:43.27 1:28.76 1:25.34 1:34.73 -
16 Camden Beller SO-2 Morningside 1:37.31 1:21.10 1:25.36 1:28.78 -
18 Tyler Carney SO-2 Morningside 1:44.00 1:05.33 1:25.95 1:35.41 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Sheridan SO-2 Northern State 1:44.95 1:26.09 58.22 1:21.99 1:28.55 1:31.01 10
10 Andrew Moeller FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:32.72 1:09.96 1:17.55 1:24.29 1:25.14 1:31.88 -
12 Matt Bohlman FR-1 Minnesota State 1:03.33 1:21.91 1:35.42 1:24.44 59.96 1:33.73 -
14 Zachary Henke FR-1 Minnesota State 1:08.98 1:48.14 1:03.02 1:25.15 1:03.02 1:21.75 -
19 Peyton Miller SO-2 Dordt 1:41.60 1:12.94 1:25.10 1:26.83 1:25.10 1:11.20 -
21 Isaac Munoz SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:06.54 1:37.18 1:39.81 1:27.55 1:45.94 1:16.17 -
22 Beau Ireland SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:45.22 1:02.78 1:37.27 1:28.42 1:27.54 1:27.54 -
30 Steven Van Meeteren SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:58.98 2:06.85 2:02.92 1:38.33 1:51.12 1:26.53 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Zach Fieber FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:28.81 1:15.49 -
24 Brice Enright SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:29.74 1:51.28 -
25 Caleb Schlekeway FR-1 Northern State 1:31.22 1:18.45 -
26 Hunter Yearington FR-1 Morningside 1:31.80 1:56.59 -
27 Jaden Anderson FR-1 Morningside 1:32.01 1:15.45 -
28 Jared Tyrrell SO-2 Northern State 1:34.51 1:25.06 -
29 Spens Schlicht FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:35.49 1:06.85 -
31 Layne Lewis SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:39.34 1:44.31 -