January 24, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:42.83 2:17.10 2:10.25 2:54.12 10
2 Jessica Christoffer SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:17.84 2:19.23 1:38.86 2:01.13 8
3 Emalee Fundermann JR-3 Morningside 2:41.10 2:20.08 2:10.28 2:28.49 6
4 Tori Glazier SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:38.74 2:20.47 2:57.00 2:49.97 5
5 Breanna Harthoorn SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:55.00 2:21.97 2:27.65 2:34.75 4
6 Bailey Nelson FR-1 Dordt 2:30.65 2:22.12 3:01.92 2:30.65 3
7 Whitney Hanson FR-1 Minot State 3:05.44 2:23.75 3:06.88 1:40.63 2
8 Elena Schmidt FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:04.23 2:23.93 2:44.08 2:23.93 1
9 Jordan Bos JR-3 Dordt 2:41.60 2:24.28 2:48.81 2:21.40 -
10 Joan Jelimo SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:58.64 2:24.68 2:39.15 1:54.30 -
11 Amanda Montplaisir SO-2 Minnesota State 1:59.26 2:25.44 2:51.62 2:12.35 -
12 Bethany Ten Haken FR-1 Dordt 2:10.90 2:25.44 2:34.17 2:05.08 -
13 Josie Olsen FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:04.60 2:27.68 2:52.79 2:42.45 -
14 Maria Brown JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:58.54 2:28.78 1:44.15 2:10.93 -
15 Katrina Engebretson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:56.27 2:29.06 3:03.35 2:36.52 -
16 Abigail McGee JR-3 Minot State 2:38.17 2:29.21 2:42.64 2:20.26 -
17 Cassidy O'Meara FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:41.74 2:29.76 2:50.73 2:04.30 -
18 Marin Jetensky SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:41.74 2:29.76 3:02.71 2:22.28 -
19 Clare Kortlever JR-3 Morningside 2:14.89 2:29.87 2:10.39 2:22.38 -
20 Isabella D'Burke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:24.42 2:30.43 1:57.34 2:31.94 -
21 Morgan Van Der Brink SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:06.78 2:30.92 2:03.76 1:50.18 -
22 Rachel Barkema SO-2 Morningside 2:08.46 2:31.12 3:01.35 2:09.97 -
23 Kim Johnson JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:15.06 2:31.75 2:13.54 2:27.20 -
24 Brianna Crouch JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:51.93 2:33.33 2:10.33 2:14.93 -
25 Paige White SO-2 Minnesota State 2:14.97 2:33.37 3:14.78 2:36.44 -
26 Skylar Bragg FR-1 Minnesota State 2:16.06 2:34.61 2:12.97 2:31.52 -
27 MaKenna Thurston FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.84 2:37.11 3:24.25 2:59.11 -
28 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Minnesota State 2:37.96 2:37.96 3:06.40 2:44.28 -
29 Hannah Ebert SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:57.12 2:38.27 2:24.03 2:06.62 -
30 Abby Smith FR-1 Minnesota State 2:00.93 2:39.11 3:23.66 3:14.12 -
31 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 3:24.11 2:39.46 2:09.17 3:00.19 -
32 Emily Hanson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:55.41 2:43.93 3:16.72 3:23.28 -
33 Sami Shoultz FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:31.09 2:44.91 2:44.91 2:53.16 -
34 Gracelynn Miller JR-3 Northern State 3:02.46 2:45.87 2:20.99 2:30.95 -
35 Kiki Bennett SO-2 Morningside 3:26.32 2:46.38 3:19.66 3:31.31 -
36 Annabelle Schulz JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:57.29 2:47.55 3:04.31 3:32.79 -
37 Delanie Coady FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:08.25 2:48.74 3:07.31 2:33.56 -
38 Kylie Wright FR-1 Minnesota State 3:30.35 2:49.63 3:40.52 2:39.46 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Cassidy O'Meara FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:29.76 2:04.30 2:20.78 2:17.78 -
20 Isabella D'Burke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:30.43 2:34.95 2:30.43 3:11.05 -
21 Morgan Van Der Brink SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:30.92 3:10.16 2:32.43 2:44.51 -
26 Skylar Bragg FR-1 Minnesota State 2:34.61 3:13.27 3:05.54 2:02.15 -
28 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Minnesota State 2:37.96 2:31.65 2:53.76 2:41.12 -
29 Hannah Ebert SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:38.27 2:12.95 2:58.85 2:01.87 -
30 Abby Smith FR-1 Minnesota State 2:39.11 1:59.34 2:35.93 3:10.94 -
31 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 2:39.46 2:05.98 2:17.14 2:26.71 -
32 Emily Hanson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:43.93 1:58.03 2:35.74 3:05.24 -
33 Sami Shoultz FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:44.91 2:33.37 2:02.04 2:20.18 -
34 Gracelynn Miller JR-3 Northern State 2:45.87 2:59.14 2:34.26 3:17.39 -
35 Kiki Bennett SO-2 Morningside 2:46.38 2:18.10 3:06.35 3:32.97 -
36 Annabelle Schulz JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:47.55 2:32.47 2:50.91 2:57.61 -
37 Delanie Coady FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:48.74 3:19.12 2:31.87 3:02.24 -
38 Kylie Wright FR-1 Minnesota State 2:49.63 2:42.85 2:14.01 3:09.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Elena Schmidt FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:23.93 2:10.98 2:26.81 1
9 Jordan Bos JR-3 Dordt 2:24.28 2:27.17 2:14.18 -
12 Bethany Ten Haken FR-1 Dordt 2:25.44 1:43.27 3:07.62 -
13 Josie Olsen FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:27.68 2:30.64 2:01.10 -
14 Maria Brown JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:28.78 2:12.42 1:56.05 -
15 Katrina Engebretson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:29.06 2:32.05 2:21.61 -
19 Clare Kortlever JR-3 Morningside 2:29.87 2:07.39 2:25.38 -
22 Rachel Barkema SO-2 Morningside 2:31.12 1:53.34 3:08.90 -
23 Kim Johnson JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:31.75 1:59.89 2:05.96 -
24 Brianna Crouch JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:33.33 3:14.73 2:28.73 -
25 Paige White SO-2 Minnesota State 2:33.37 2:30.31 2:27.24 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:35.97 2:50.01 2:26.70 2:51.38 2:17.10 2:23.96 2:58.23 10
2 Jessica Christoffer SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:03.92 2:27.59 1:43.03 1:37.46 2:19.23 1:41.64 2:28.98 8
3 Emalee Fundermann JR-3 Morningside 1:57.67 2:14.48 1:52.07 1:57.67 2:20.08 1:40.86 2:48.10 6
4 Tori Glazier SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:03.62 2:37.33 2:12.05 1:43.95 2:20.47 2:26.09 2:17.66 5
5 Breanna Harthoorn SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:39.01 2:27.65 2:43.27 1:49.32 2:21.97 2:54.63 2:24.81 4
6 Bailey Nelson FR-1 Dordt 2:47.71 1:39.49 2:47.71 1:56.54 2:22.12 1:52.28 1:59.38 3
7 Whitney Hanson FR-1 Minot State 2:58.25 2:16.57 2:42.44 1:40.63 2:23.75 2:52.50 2:09.38 2
10 Joan Jelimo SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:41.28 2:13.11 2:00.09 2:33.36 2:24.68 3:08.09 2:18.90 -
11 Amanda Montplaisir SO-2 Minnesota State 1:57.81 2:44.35 3:04.71 2:55.99 2:25.44 2:05.08 1:57.81 -
16 Abigail McGee JR-3 Minot State 3:00.55 2:36.67 2:30.71 2:24.74 2:29.21 1:53.40 2:23.25 -
18 Marin Jetensky SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:08.80 3:01.21 3:05.71 2:17.78 2:29.76 1:55.32 3:04.21 -
27 MaKenna Thurston FR-1 Minnesota State 2:38.69 2:33.97 2:44.97 3:16.39 2:37.11 2:15.12 2:44.97 -