February 1, 2020
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC MASCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 8.15 5.68 7.99
2 Ahriyan Brown SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.95 8.36 8.11
3 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 9.15 6.35 8.24
4 Sofia Pogliano FR-1 Wesleyan 8.42 8.75 8.33
5 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 10.19 9.61 8.35
6 Sara Gagnon SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6.72 10.49 8.39
7 Alexandria DiPerri FR-1 Merrimack 6.56 9.33 8.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 9.35 8.79 6.72 7.99 7.04 9.27
17 Caitlin Whitman JR-3 Merrimack 10.93 6.56 10.67 8.74 10.93 7.26
18 Maizy Mooney SO-2 Castleton University 7.88 10.68 9.45 8.75 9.37 10.50
21 Ceana Rodriquez JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.17 11.05 7.61 8.84 10.44 7.43
26 Emma Cagney SR-4 Merrimack 10.51 9.88 9.43 9.06 7.43 7.89
28 Kiara Fournier FR-1 Lasell 9.12 10.67 7.12 9.12 11.22 6.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ahriyan Brown SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 8.21 7.97 9.20
8 Sara Gagnon SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.45 6.00 6.76
15 Damiona Reid FR-1 Westfield State 8.69 6.70 7.48
19 Tessa Rubocki FR-1 Castleton University 8.77 7.28 10.00
25 Rachel Law FR-1 Merrimack 9.04 6.87 8.77
29 Devin Tormey FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.28 11.42 7.15
30 Danielle Solomon FR-1 Castleton University 9.33 6.91 9.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 5.91 8.32
6 Alexandria DiPerri FR-1 Merrimack 8.19 8.35
7 Lina Lark SO-2 Westfield State 9.50 8.40
10 Chloe Guzman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.72 8.52
20 Lucy Sternberg FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7.84 8.80
24 Mackenzie Dunn FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8.55 9.00
33 Keegan Tedd FR-1 Castleton University 10.92 9.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sofia Pogliano FR-1 Wesleyan 9.33 7.83 8.33 6.83 10.17 8.75
9 Hannah Keating SR-4 Merrimack 9.74 6.10 8.47 7.46 6.36 6.61
14 Marissa Jacob FR-1 Westfield State 10.40 6.33 8.66 8.75 8.23 9.36
16 Selina Gibbons SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.95 8.38 8.73 9.87 6.73 6.73
22 Emily Hong SO-2 Lasell 8.80 6.65 8.98 9.61 10.15 10.51
32 Sylvia Agyeiwaa JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.92 10.04 9.47 11.37 8.34 9.57
34 Madison Podedworny JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.26 7.97 10.21 11.85 9.09 9.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 9.15 8.40 9.06 8.31 6.82
11 Berlendah Dure SR-4 Merrimack 7.03 10.80 9.52 8.57 7.37
12 Alexis Burgess SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.93 9.64 11.10 8.60 9.38
13 Rosemary Geib FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6.64 10.26 8.19 8.62 7.76
22 Shay Lawrence FR-1 Castleton University 9.97 6.74 7.37 8.98 8.62
26 Itzel Torres FR-1 Lasell 9.88 10.06 6.62 9.06 6.98
31 Kelsie Graham FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.14 11.93 11.18 9.39 10.43

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Devanny FR-1 Wesleyan 33.46 19.61 26.14 32.94 23.79 25.88
2 Ahriyan Brown SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 20.41 25.78 26.85 22.56 32.22 25.51
3 Hannah Link JR-3 Merrimack 23.55 25.17 27.06 34.91 34.37 35.18
4 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 32.57 29.04 27.14 25.52 29.86 27.42
5 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 26.48 24.02 27.29 23.75 23.75 30.30
6 Margaret DaMotta SR-4 Westfield State 32.03 29.56 27.37 30.38 31.21 24.64
7 Isabelle Wohlin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 23.31 25.78 27.42 22.21 35.10 30.99
8 Sofia Pogliano FR-1 Wesleyan 31.79 20.36 27.88 27.33 20.08 30.95
9 Moira McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 23.28 24.70 28.39 28.68 28.11 20.16
10 Chloe Guzman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 28.47 28.47 28.47 34.17 35.31 31.04
11 Berlendah Dure SR-4 Merrimack 27.37 36.78 28.51 33.08 25.66 25.38
12 Damiona Reid FR-1 Westfield State 36.57 36.00 28.57 26.29 32.86 28.29
13 Madison Stanley SR-4 Salve Regina 22.12 27.29 28.72 25.85 25.56 34.18
14 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 26.88 26.01 28.90 30.64 27.75 31.22
14 Patricia Jurkowski FR-1 Salve Regina 23.70 35.84 28.90 23.12 35.84 20.52
16 Erin Giugno JR-3 Westfield State 27.70 33.53 29.15 30.03 28.28 21.28
17 Hannah Keating SR-4 Merrimack 24.03 21.39 29.30 20.81 29.60 36.04
18 Selina Gibbons SO-2 Fitchburg St. 36.97 33.75 29.34 34.33 27.88 24.65
19 Lydia Maier SR-4 Castleton University 28.47 29.65 29.35 34.05 26.71 32.88
20 Brittany Kriley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 21.97 31.46 29.68 34.43 25.83 22.86
21 Marissa Jacob FR-1 Westfield State 29.51 33.38 29.80 22.65 31.00 26.23
22 Hannah Coupas SO-2 Castleton University 30.80 36.48 29.90 29.31 27.81 34.69
22 Lucy Sternberg FR-1 Mount Holyoke 36.18 32.00 29.90 21.83 34.99 28.71
24 Maizy Mooney SO-2 Castleton University 29.35 38.03 29.94 23.96 34.44 30.54
24 Emily Hong SO-2 Lasell 26.65 33.84 29.94 22.46 22.46 23.36
26 Denise Yeboah SO-2 Fitchburg St. 24.95 32.86 30.42 27.99 22.21 24.64
27 Eliza Butler FR-1 Mount Holyoke 35.37 37.20 30.49 24.09 28.36 30.19
28 Emily Maier SR-4 Castleton University 29.29 30.22 30.83 26.83 36.69 27.13
29 Leah Pendl-Robinson SO-2 Mount Holyoke 30.61 29.07 30.92 24.43 36.18 31.23
30 Morgan Stewart FR-1 Salve Regina 36.78 29.30 31.17 32.73 36.16 33.04
31 Itzel Torres FR-1 Lasell 31.60 36.91 31.28 22.84 32.54 36.60
32 Rachel Law FR-1 Merrimack 28.57 29.51 31.39 34.53 23.23 40.81
33 Ceana Rodriquez JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 30.02 29.06 31.93 41.51 33.21 27.46
34 Natalie Rodman SO-2 Mount Holyoke 27.80 39.94 31.95 38.98 25.24 36.43
35 Sara Robillard FR-1 Mount Holyoke 24.94 42.90 33.25 41.90 29.60 39.90
36 Keegan Tedd FR-1 Castleton University 33.93 23.99 34.27 29.13 30.85 41.81
37 Madison Podedworny JR-3 Fitchburg St. 37.51 30.89 36.77 34.57 25.74 43.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Devanny FR-1 Wesleyan 24.31 27.71 22.75 26.14 18.56
2 Ahriyan Brown SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 20.68 24.71 19.34 26.85 27.66
3 Hannah Link JR-3 Merrimack 29.23 34.64 23.82 27.06 33.02
11 Berlendah Dure SR-4 Merrimack 33.08 21.39 22.53 28.51 34.79
14 Patricia Jurkowski FR-1 Salve Regina 21.97 28.90 34.97 28.90 32.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 22.26 32.03 23.34 27.14
6 Margaret DaMotta SR-4 Westfield State 28.20 19.16 30.66 27.37
7 Isabelle Wohlin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 19.47 19.47 24.68 27.42
9 Moira McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 23.85 36.34 21.58 28.39
13 Madison Stanley SR-4 Salve Regina 33.89 29.59 23.55 28.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Sofia Pogliano FR-1 Wesleyan 34.85 27.88
12 Damiona Reid FR-1 Westfield State 34.57 28.57
14 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 22.84 28.90
17 Hannah Keating SR-4 Merrimack 21.98 29.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 24.57 27.29
10 Chloe Guzman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 34.74 28.47
16 Erin Giugno JR-3 Westfield State 37.90 29.15
19 Lydia Maier SR-4 Castleton University 28.47 29.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Selina Gibbons SO-2 Fitchburg St. 34.33 29.34
21 Marissa Jacob FR-1 Westfield State 37.55 29.80
22 Lucy Sternberg FR-1 Mount Holyoke 32.00 29.90
32 Rachel Law FR-1 Merrimack 33.28 31.39
34 Natalie Rodman SO-2 Mount Holyoke 35.79 31.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Brittany Kriley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 31.76 29.98 29.68
24 Maizy Mooney SO-2 Castleton University 35.63 35.63 29.94
26 Denise Yeboah SO-2 Fitchburg St. 24.95 33.16 30.42
27 Eliza Butler FR-1 Mount Holyoke 24.09 28.66 30.49
29 Leah Pendl-Robinson SO-2 Mount Holyoke 22.88 40.20 30.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Hannah Coupas SO-2 Castleton University 25.12 29.90
24 Emily Hong SO-2 Lasell 33.84 29.94
28 Emily Maier SR-4 Castleton University 34.53 30.83
31 Itzel Torres FR-1 Lasell 33.16 31.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Ceana Rodriquez JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.95 39.92 27.14 31.93 22.67 29.06 35.77
35 Sara Robillard FR-1 Mount Holyoke 27.27 29.26 29.60 33.25 33.25 23.28 28.27
36 Keegan Tedd FR-1 Castleton University 25.02 41.13 34.62 34.27 37.70 43.87 43.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Morgan Stewart FR-1 Salve Regina 35.85 28.68 25.56 39.28 31.17 30.24
37 Madison Podedworny JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.85 35.30 29.42 36.04 36.77 33.10

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Devanny FR-1 Wesleyan 51.42 1:09.54 58.43 53.76
2 Hayley Brodeur SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 53.94 1:06.33 1:01.99 1:18.73
3 Kate Hausladen FR-1 Wesleyan 1:19.03 1:03.22 1:03.22 44.26
4 Moira McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 1:12.25 58.30 1:03.37 44.36
5 Rachel Morrow SO-2 Wesleyan 1:02.90 1:03.53 1:03.53 48.29
6 Belle Brown SO-2 Wesleyan 1:02.74 48.51 1:04.68 45.28
7 Marisela Ackerman FR-1 Salve Regina 50.42 1:20.28 1:06.34 1:14.97
8 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Merrimack 1:05.41 54.51 1:12.67 1:14.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Devanny FR-1 Wesleyan 1:08.37 59.02 58.43
2 Hayley Brodeur SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 55.80 1:18.11 1:01.99
4 Moira McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 45.63 1:02.11 1:03.37
5 Rachel Morrow SO-2 Wesleyan 1:01.63 1:13.70 1:03.53
6 Belle Brown SO-2 Wesleyan 1:15.03 1:18.27 1:04.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kate Hausladen FR-1 Wesleyan 46.79 1:03.22 1:03.22 55.64
7 Marisela Ackerman FR-1 Salve Regina 1:06.34 1:22.27 1:06.34 1:00.37
8 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Merrimack 1:17.76 1:09.04 1:12.67 1:22.12

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Margaret DaMotta SR-4 Westfield State 1:17.50 1:44.73
2 Lydia Maier SR-4 Castleton University 1:16.64 1:44.98
3 Taylor White SR-4 Westfield State 1:30.28 1:46.21
4 Abigail Wager FR-1 Westfield State 1:59.78 1:47.91
5 Jill McGrath FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.78 1:48.36
6 Lauren Bresson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:17.74 1:48.45
7 Erin Giugno JR-3 Westfield State 1:19.14 1:49.91
8 Emma Bouvier FR-1 Merrimack 2:07.74 1:52.05
9 Holly Dulak SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:20.74 1:52.13
10 Madison Clark SO-2 Nichols 2:08.31 1:52.55
11 Eliza Butler FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:40.55 1:54.26
12 Natalie Rodman SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:25.11 1:55.01
13 Hannah Florek JR-3 Westfield State 2:19.54 1:58.25
14 Sarah Tormey SO-2 Westfield State 1:46.44 1:58.26
15 Michaela Phelan SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:30.15 2:04.09
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Margaret DaMotta SR-4 Westfield State 1:26.93 1:59.40 1:44.73 1:41.59 1:55.21
2 Lydia Maier SR-4 Castleton University 2:01.78 1:20.84 1:44.98 2:03.88 1:51.28
3 Taylor White SR-4 Westfield State 1:31.34 1:28.16 1:46.21 1:36.66 1:55.77
4 Abigail Wager FR-1 Westfield State 1:25.25 1:26.33 1:47.91 2:15.97 1:32.81
5 Jill McGrath FR-1 Westfield State 2:15.45 1:51.61 1:48.36 2:03.53 1:32.11
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Erin Giugno JR-3 Westfield State 1:58.71 1:18.04 2:17.39 2:21.79 1:49.91 1:16.94
9 Holly Dulak SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:54.38 1:49.89 1:47.65 2:06.71 1:52.13 1:57.74
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lauren Bresson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:56.05 2:10.14 2:03.64 2:00.38 2:02.55 1:53.88 1:48.45
8 Emma Bouvier FR-1 Merrimack 2:15.58 2:17.83 1:30.76 1:33.01 2:05.50 2:21.19 1:52.05
11 Eliza Butler FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:02.26 2:17.12 1:43.98 1:39.41 2:12.55 2:11.40 1:54.26
12 Natalie Rodman SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:07.67 1:20.51 2:03.06 1:51.56 1:45.81 1:20.51 1:55.01
15 Michaela Phelan SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:04.09 2:11.54 1:57.89 1:26.87 1:50.44 2:16.50 2:04.09
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Madison Clark SO-2 Nichols 2:13.94 2:19.57 1:19.91 1:26.67 1:52.55
13 Hannah Florek JR-3 Westfield State 2:05.35 1:58.25 1:46.43 1:23.96 1:58.25
14 Sarah Tormey SO-2 Westfield State 2:14.82 1:23.97 2:07.72 1:46.44 1:58.26

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addison Thomas SO-2 Wesleyan 2:29.97 2:46.47 1:56.98 3:04.47 2:40.47 1:47.98
2 Rylee Ducharme SO-2 Merrimack 2:37.45 3:24.69 2:05.96 2:48.48 2:57.92 1:51.79
3 Molly Marrandino FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:40.51 2:16.44 2:19.65 2:37.30 2:24.46 2:48.54
4 Kayla Whitcomb SO-2 Westfield State 2:42.80 2:15.13 3:20.25 1:58.85 2:57.46 2:36.29
5 Erin Sulva FR-1 Castleton University 2:55.11 2:34.10 3:38.89 2:39.35 2:04.33 3:45.90
6 Amanda Simco FR-1 Nichols 2:57.77 3:49.33 2:32.89 2:11.55 2:32.89 3:24.44
7 Rebecca Rokne JR-3 Westfield State 3:02.56 2:42.48 2:46.13 3:18.99 3:22.65 2:24.23
8 Nicole Cofer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:04.56 2:51.64 2:42.42 2:25.81 2:27.65 3:00.87
9 Jayme Dowd SO-2 Nichols 3:05.36 3:01.66 3:25.75 3:59.12 2:17.17 3:22.05
10 Nicolette Kennedy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:06.21 2:28.97 3:13.66 3:49.04 3:50.90 3:04.35

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maggie Dulak SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3:11.25
2 Abigail Pipkin SO-2 Wesleyan 3:12.12
3 Abby Murphy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:14.19
4 Sydney Nash SO-2 Mount Holyoke 3:14.23
5 Ava Danieu FR-1 Wesleyan 3:15.96
6 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:17.97
7 Lilah McAndrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:25.70
8 Holly Dulak SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3:32.40
9 Charlotte Lindblom SO-2 Mount Holyoke 3:38.25
10 Ashley Lawrence FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:17.65

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha McKosky SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:15.77 6:47.35 6:34.72 4:12.62
2 Simone Jacob JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:18.35 6:28.39 5:59.74 4:52.89
3 Mariah Saunders FR-1 Wesleyan 5:21.85 6:55.19 6:51.97 4:01.39
4 Hannah Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:23.52 6:50.87 4:41.47 5:46.17
5 Madeline Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:23.54 5:20.31 6:25.02 6:31.49
6 Miranda Graves FR-1 Wesleyan 5:29.69 3:57.38 6:32.34 5:56.07
7 Sara Greene FR-1 Wesleyan 5:31.62 4:02.09 7:04.48 5:05.09
8 Maeve Hoffman FR-1 Wesleyan 5:32.13 4:38.99 5:25.49 3:52.49
9 Sydney Nash SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:35.95 4:22.05 5:22.52 6:56.58
10 Rosalie Skovron SR-4 Wesleyan 5:39.57 4:07.89 5:53.16 6:47.49
11 Emma Raney SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5:43.24 5:08.92 6:38.16 7:09.05
12 Hannah Brisson FR-1 Merrimack 5:43.25 7:19.36 4:03.71 5:43.25
13 Samara Johnson SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:44.10 6:52.92 4:38.73 6:18.51
14 Nora Markey SO-2 Wesleyan 5:45.18 5:41.73 5:14.12 4:15.44
15 Olivia Mullins JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:48.93 7:23.15 5:48.93 7:16.17
16 Mariah Fernandez FR-1 Merrimack 5:53.75 5:57.29 7:15.12 6:18.52
17 Rachel Needham FR-1 Merrimack 5:55.92 5:52.36 5:20.33 4:55.42
18 Mia McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 5:56.42 5:27.91 6:28.50 5:13.65
19 Charlotte Lindblom SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:58.90 6:59.92 5:12.25 5:01.48
20 Giselle Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 6:07.36 4:42.87 4:57.57 4:53.89
21 Alexandra Sirko FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:16.27 4:42.21 5:46.17 6:16.27
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha McKosky SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:59.98 5:15.77 6:22.09 6:41.03 5:12.62 5:22.09
2 Simone Jacob JR-3 Mount Holyoke 4:27.42 5:18.35 5:37.46 3:46.03 4:46.52 5:24.72
3 Mariah Saunders FR-1 Wesleyan 5:18.64 5:21.85 5:25.07 6:19.79 5:31.51 5:25.07
4 Hannah Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 4:09.11 5:23.52 5:10.58 5:52.64 4:54.41 4:47.94
5 Madeline Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 4:22.07 5:23.54 6:57.37 6:21.78 5:46.19 3:56.19
6 Miranda Graves FR-1 Wesleyan 4:13.87 5:29.69 4:50.13 5:16.51 4:20.46 4:40.24
7 Sara Greene FR-1 Wesleyan 6:01.47 5:31.62 4:31.93 4:12.04 4:48.51 3:55.45
8 Maeve Hoffman FR-1 Wesleyan 6:41.88 5:32.13 4:52.28 5:35.46 4:35.67 5:28.81
9 Sydney Nash SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:52.28 5:35.95 4:48.92 6:16.27 6:02.83 4:38.84
10 Rosalie Skovron SR-4 Wesleyan 7:14.65 5:39.57 6:40.70 5:29.39 4:41.85 6:44.09
11 Emma Raney SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:31.30 5:43.24 5:32.95 4:27.73 6:55.32 4:27.73
12 Hannah Brisson FR-1 Merrimack 6:24.44 5:43.25 4:41.47 4:31.17 6:27.88 4:17.44
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Samara Johnson SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:42.60 4:45.61 6:52.92 5:44.10
14 Nora Markey SO-2 Wesleyan 6:43.86 7:11.48 5:21.02 5:45.18
15 Olivia Mullins JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:04.25 4:07.74 4:53.11 5:48.93
16 Mariah Fernandez FR-1 Merrimack 6:50.35 5:32.53 5:32.53 5:53.75
17 Rachel Needham FR-1 Merrimack 7:14.23 7:39.14 6:13.72 5:55.92
18 Mia McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 6:17.81 5:17.22 7:14.84 5:56.42
19 Charlotte Lindblom SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:55.32 6:06.08 5:48.14 5:58.90
20 Giselle Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 4:57.57 5:30.63 6:22.06 6:07.36
21 Alexandra Sirko FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:57.66 6:16.27 4:34.68 6:16.27

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samara Johnson SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11:32.06 10:22.86
2 Rachel Osak SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11:42.47 12:38.67
3 Emma Raney SR-4 Mount Holyoke 11:42.50 8:32.83
4 Olivia Mullins JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11:53.73 10:13.81
5 Kelsey Zator FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12:08.12 15:02.87
6 Emma Bournival FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12:14.68 10:46.52
7 Keara Fontaine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12:19.88 11:13.29
8 Kailey Schmarr FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12:21.70 14:05.54
9 Marlena Klein FR-1 Mount Holyoke 12:21.91 12:07.08
10 Molly Darfler-Sweeney SO-2 Merrimack 12:26.00 11:33.78
11 Maggie Santacroce SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12:29.25 11:14.33
12 Sammi Craig SO-2 Mount Holyoke 12:36.02 9:34.58
13 Alexandra Sirko FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12:55.06 13:49.32

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Hyde SO-2 Mount Holyoke 19:42.51
2 Sophie Gronbeck SO-2 Mount Holyoke 19:53.17
3 Olivia Griesmer FR-1 Mount Holyoke 20:10.56
4 Rachel Osak SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 20:26.97
5 Katie Milligan SO-2 Mount Holyoke 20:32.98
6 Ashley Figucia SR-4 Merrimack 20:52.91
7 Maggie Santacroce SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 21:05.75
8 Keara Fontaine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 21:10.56
9 Amanda Kearney SO-2 Mount Holyoke 21:20.74
10 Kayla Dillon SR-4 Mount Holyoke 21:29.16
11 Christina Pierotti SR-4 Merrimack 21:39.79
12 Jillian McGahan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 21:58.31

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Sullivan FR-1 Merrimack 6.96 9.40 9.69 10.34 11.85
2 Isabelle Wohlin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 11.67 9.64 12.54 12.44 8.97
3 Skyler Bomba FR-1 Merrimack 6.79 9.70 12.52 8.35 7.76
4 Brittany Kriley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.62 10.15 9.34 12.29 10.86
5 Madison Haughey SO-2 Merrimack 11.87 10.32 13.11 12.39 8.05
6 Ellison Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 12.47 10.39 7.69 7.90 12.37
7 Hannah Flores SO-2 Merrimack 12.94 10.43 12.31 13.46 9.39
8 Tessa Rubocki FR-1 Castleton University 8.98 10.69 9.95 10.91 8.34

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Sullivan FR-1 Merrimack 12.28 8.67 9.33 9.52 10.76
2 Skyler Bomba FR-1 Merrimack 9.30 10.65 12.49 9.68 11.04
3 Isabelle Wohlin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 9.97 8.88 9.08 9.97 9.38
4 Madison Haughey SO-2 Merrimack 11.18 11.38 11.89 10.25 8.20
5 Ellison Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 8.47 11.77 12.90 10.32 13.32
6 Brittany Kriley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 8.79 11.79 12.21 10.34 8.17
7 Tessa Rubocki FR-1 Castleton University 10.36 8.06 10.25 10.46 9.52
8 Hannah Flores SO-2 Merrimack 9.64 7.65 10.89 10.47 9.74
9 Devin Tormey FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.39 8.69 10.28 10.59 7.52
10 Hayley Dougela SO-2 Merrimack 11.73 9.28 9.81 10.66 9.38
11 Patricia Jurkowski FR-1 Salve Regina 11.44 9.84 13.69 10.69 12.62
12 Ceana Rodriquez JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.37 10.86 7.85 10.75 10.86
13 Isabel Baffoni FR-1 Merrimack 11.45 13.29 10.26 10.80 11.24
14 Jasmine Conduah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.11 12.76 11.14 10.81 11.68
15 Carly Smith SO-2 Westfield State 9.44 15.06 14.70 11.95 11.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kathryn Sullivan FR-1 Merrimack 9.52
4 Madison Haughey SO-2 Merrimack 10.25
5 Ellison Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 10.32
7 Tessa Rubocki FR-1 Castleton University 10.46
12 Ceana Rodriquez JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.75
13 Isabel Baffoni FR-1 Merrimack 10.80
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brittany Kriley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10.34
9 Devin Tormey FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.59
11 Patricia Jurkowski FR-1 Salve Regina 10.69
14 Jasmine Conduah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Skyler Bomba FR-1 Merrimack 9.01 9.68 6.78
3 Isabelle Wohlin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 9.08 9.97 12.77
8 Hannah Flores SO-2 Merrimack 10.47 10.47 12.25
10 Hayley Dougela SO-2 Merrimack 8.75 10.66 13.01
15 Carly Smith SO-2 Westfield State 13.63 11.95 13.15

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mount Holyoke A Sydney Nash, Simone Jacob, Eliza Butler, Isabelle Wohlin 4:24.00 3:41.76 3:04.80 3:23.28 5:19.44
2 Mount Holyoke
(B>)
B Devan Ravino, Rosemary Geib, Natalie Rodman, Michaela Phelan 4:42.12 4:39.30 4:53.41 4:11.09 5:52.65
3 Salve Regina A Marisela Ackerman, Patricia Jurkowski, Morgan Stewart, Madison Stanley 4:44.12 5:38.11 5:15.38 4:29.92 4:46.97
4 Westfield State A Sarah Tormey, Abigail Wager, Kayla Whitcomb, Mia McDonald 4:45.49 3:48.40 4:22.65 5:36.88 4:48.35

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eastern Conn. St. Lauren Bresson, Maggie Dulak, Samantha McKosky, Hayley Brodeur 11:47.80 12:52.14 10:43.45 7:56.16

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Caitlin Lynch SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1.57m 2.03m 1.26m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.58
    XX
2 Tara Peng SR-4 Wesleyan 1.52m 1.26m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Brittany Kriley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1.52m 1.98m 1.11m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Jasmine Conduah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1.52m 1.19m 1.28m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Skyler Bomba FR-1 Merrimack 1.47m 1.34m 1.22m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Madison Haughey SO-2 Merrimack 1.47m 1.47m 1.06m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Kayla Whitcomb SO-2 Westfield State 1.47m 1.75m 1.46m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Ellison Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 1.42m 1.46m 1.15m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Carly Smith SO-2 Westfield State 1.37m 1.08m 0.97m 4' 6"
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Courtney Winand FR-1 Nichols NH NH NH NH
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Hannah Coupas SO-2 Castleton University NH NH NH NH
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Hayley Dougela SO-2 Merrimack NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Skyler Bomba FR-1 Merrimack 2.91m 3.01m 2.72m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Tara Peng SR-4 Wesleyan 3.45m 3.60m 2.81m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Sarah Wilson SO-2 Merrimack 2.32m 2.41m 3.14m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Erika Kluge FR-1 Wesleyan 2.44m 2.84m 3.02m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Anna Rava FR-1 Merrimack 3.05m 3.19m 2.42m 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Maggie MCCormick FR-1 Wesleyan 2.21m 2.11m 3.04m 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Mackenzie Connor JR-3 Westfield State 2.50m 2.70m 2.55m 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
8 Sara Gagnon SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2.43m 2.72m 2.28m 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
9 Melissa Gagnon SO-2 Westfield State 2.00m 2.55m 2.02m 2.30m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
9 Leah Pendl-Robinson SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2.88m 2.16m 1.77m 2.30m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
11 Danielle Solomon FR-1 Castleton University 2.46m 2.99m 2.23m 2.30m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
12 Leah Finn-Erb SR-4 Westfield State 1.76m 1.62m 1.88m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Sara Robillard FR-1 Mount Holyoke NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.00
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lina Lark SO-2 Westfield State 5.54m 4.90m 6.13m 5.64m 16' 1"
  • 4.74  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
  • PASS  
2 Mallory Elliott FR-1 Wesleyan 3.46m 4.81m 5.29m 4.09m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.81  
3 Denise Yeboah SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.62m 4.62m 4.94m 5.96m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.32  
  • FOUL  
4 Alexis Burgess SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.88m 4.56m 5.93m 5.15m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.24  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexandria DiPerri FR-1 Merrimack 5.19m 4.55m 3.32m 4.32m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.43  
  • 3.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
6 Mackenzie Dunn FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4.21m 4.53m 4.44m 3.90m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
7 Caitlin Lynch SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5.31m 4.39m 4.96m 3.51m 14' 5"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.39  
  • 3.96  
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
8 Illiana Perez FR-1 Westfield State 3.02m 4.25m 3.32m 3.91m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.25  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.16  
  • 3.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
9 Kiara Fournier FR-1 Lasell 3.43m 4.24m 4.96m 3.01m 13' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.19  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Madison Stanley SR-4 Salve Regina 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.17  
2 Alexandria DiPerri FR-1 Merrimack 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
  • 10.09  
3 Manar Enany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.97  
4 Alexis Burgess SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.69  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
5 Mackenzie Dunn FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • 9.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tara Daniels FR-1 Nichols FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Illiana Perez FR-1 Westfield State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucy Sternberg FR-1 Mount Holyoke FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Gilderdale SR-4 Westfield State 13.55m 12.55m 13.68m 11.42m 11.17m 41' 2.25"
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.29  
2 Wenesha Stewart FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 14.55m 11.55m 14.09m 12.13m 13.98m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.55  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.92  
3 Taylor Jax FR-1 Merrimack 10.34m 11.12m 9.67m 10.34m 7.78m 36' 5.75"
  • 9.55  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.98  
4 Manar Enany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.51m 10.34m 8.58m 10.75m 7.65m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.20  
  • 10.34  
  • 8.72  
  • 9.52  
  • 8.55  
  • 9.81  
5 Hannah Flores SO-2 Merrimack 8.36m 10.20m 10.10m 9.89m 10.91m 33' 5.75"
  • 8.50  
  • 8.60  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.26  
6 Elise Stanbury SO-2 Lasell 6.82m 9.75m 11.11m 11.90m 7.61m 32' 0"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.40  
  • 8.88  
7 Brianna Young JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.25m 9.72m 8.07m 7.29m 7.87m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.00  
8 Mallory Elliott FR-1 Wesleyan 7.28m 9.58m 9.01m 6.71m 12.45m 31' 5.25"
  • 8.72  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.58  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.52  
  • 9.16  
9 Samantha Moriconi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.80m 9.52m 10.00m 11.14m 7.24m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
10 Daniela Morales FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.71m 8.57m 6.60m 7.03m 9.08m 28' 1.5"
  • 8.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.57  
11 Hannah Besaw FR-1 Lasell 10.26m 8.48m 7.12m 8.90m 8.65m 27' 10"
  • 8.48  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.15  
12 Randi Nelson FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.91m 8.39m 10.07m 6.21m 9.73m 27' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.39  
  • 7.75  
13 Layne Cronin FR-1 Castleton University 7.88m 8.38m 6.87m 9.13m 10.06m 27' 6"
  • 8.13  
  • 8.38  
  • FOUL  
14 Guadalupe Dominguez SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.52m 8.11m 9.25m 9.41m 6.89m 26' 7.25"
  • 6.66  
  • 7.02  
  • 8.11  
15 Kaitlyn Anthes SR-4 Nichols 8.19m 8.03m 7.15m 8.67m 6.83m 26' 4.25"
  • 7.91  
  • 7.27  
  • 8.03  
16 Maria Campo FR-1 Castleton University 9.58m 7.92m 6.89m 9.58m 10.06m 26' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.92  
  • 7.62  
17 Hannah Wilen SO-2 Merrimack 9.54m 7.82m 7.04m 6.26m 5.47m 25' 8"
  • 7.44  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.82  
18 Nina Musco JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6.27m 7.29m 8.75m 7.14m 6.63m 23' 11"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.56  
  • 7.29  
19 Morgan Usen SR-4 Wesleyan 7.88m 7.04m 8.66m 7.67m 6.62m 23' 1.25"
  • 7.04  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.91  
20 Lindsay Courser FR-1 Nichols 6.78m 6.65m 7.12m 8.51m 6.45m 21' 10"
  • 6.65  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.53  
21 Allissa Carroll JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5.68m 6.46m 7.88m 7.82m 4.52m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.46  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.83  
22 Krystal Pizzi SO-2 Nichols 7.56m 6.10m 6.53m 4.70m 5.92m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.23  
23 Xena Wildman-Hanlon SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.46m 5.35m 3.74m 4.55m 6.47m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.01  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Daniela Morales FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8.57m 28' 1.5"
11 Hannah Besaw FR-1 Lasell 8.48m 27' 10"
12 Randi Nelson FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8.39m 27' 6.5"
13 Layne Cronin FR-1 Castleton University 8.38m 27' 6"
14 Guadalupe Dominguez SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.11m 26' 7.25"
15 Kaitlyn Anthes SR-4 Nichols 8.03m 26' 4.25"
16 Maria Campo FR-1 Castleton University 7.92m 26' 0"
17 Hannah Wilen SO-2 Merrimack 7.82m 25' 8"
18 Nina Musco JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.29m 23' 11"
19 Morgan Usen SR-4 Wesleyan 7.04m 23' 1.25"
20 Lindsay Courser FR-1 Nichols 6.65m 21' 10"
21 Allissa Carroll JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.46m 21' 2.5"
22 Krystal Pizzi SO-2 Nichols 6.10m 20' 0.25"
23 Xena Wildman-Hanlon SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.35m 17' 6.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lauren Gilderdale SR-4 Westfield State 12.55m 14.56m 41' 2.25"
2 Wenesha Stewart FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.55m 14.55m 37' 10.75"
3 Taylor Jax FR-1 Merrimack 11.12m 10.90m 36' 5.75"
4 Manar Enany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.34m 11.79m 33' 11.25"
5 Hannah Flores SO-2 Merrimack 10.20m 8.57m 33' 5.75"
6 Elise Stanbury SO-2 Lasell 9.75m 11.70m 32' 0"
7 Brianna Young JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.72m 10.59m 31' 10.75"
8 Mallory Elliott FR-1 Wesleyan 9.58m 11.78m 31' 5.25"
9 Samantha Moriconi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.52m 7.33m 31' 3"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Gilderdale SR-4 Westfield State 14.60m 16.78m 15.77m 13.42m 20.30m 15.10m 55' 0.75"
  • 16.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Manar Enany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.52m 12.99m 11.56m 11.56m 10.13m 10.13m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.18  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.91  
3 Wenesha Stewart FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12.53m 12.53m 12.66m 14.79m 13.03m 9.40m 41' 1.5"
  • 11.45  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.88  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.53  
4 Hannah Link JR-3 Merrimack 12.40m 12.28m 9.58m 8.72m 13.51m 14.49m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.28  
5 Taylor Jax FR-1 Merrimack 11.31m 11.91m 11.20m 13.22m 8.34m 10.48m 39' 1"
  • 10.43  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.79  
6 Kelly McCusker-Brown SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9.16m 10.07m 9.87m 7.65m 7.05m 7.25m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.36  
  • 9.30  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 8.91  
7 Randi Nelson FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.35m 9.67m 8.32m 10.93m 10.35m 7.64m 31' 8.75"
  • 8.88  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.08  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.67  
8 Daniela Morales FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.78m 9.13m 10.68m 10.32m 11.50m 6.85m 29' 11.5"
  • 8.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13  
9 Nina Musco JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.46m 8.38m 9.05m 6.62m 9.72m 10.06m 27' 6"
  • 7.59  
  • 8.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.94  
10 Morgan Usen SR-4 Wesleyan 8.96m 8.30m 8.55m 6.72m 9.55m 7.80m 27' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  
11 Samantha Moriconi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.32m 7.52m 7.22m 7.82m 7.97m 5.87m 24' 8.25"
  • 7.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
12 Allissa Carroll JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.18m 7.46m 9.25m 9.70m 9.25m 5.52m 24' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.46  
13 Madison Podedworny JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.45m 6.45m 5.55m 5.35m 6.06m 8.06m 21' 2"
  • 6.45  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.13  
  Ivie Uzamere JR-3 Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brianna Young JR-3 Fitchburg St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Guadalupe Dominguez SO-2 Fitchburg St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL