February 10-11, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 5157 6085 10
2 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 5136 4776 8
3 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5046 6055 6
4 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4979 4232 5
5 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4841 4211 4
6 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 4741 5309 3
7 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 4339 3427 2
8 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 4308 4911 1
9 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 4284 3727 -
10 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4179 5140 -
11 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 4173 3296 -
12 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4142 4680 -
13 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 4041 3919 -
14 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 4029 4875 -
15 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4027 5194 -
16 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 3943 4771 -
17 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 3852 3004 -
18 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 3723 2680 -
19 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3656 3363 -
20 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3614 3686 -
21 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3519 4257 -
22 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 3502 2801 -
23 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3196 2333 -
24 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2887 3695 -
25 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2689 2312 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 7.04 6.97 6.55 868
2 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 7.15 6.30 6.51 830
3 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.16 8.24 6.16 826
4 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 7.24 6.59 6.59 799
5 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 7.25 7.69 5.37 796
6 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 7.27 5.09 9.09 789
7 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.28 6.99 8.81 785
8 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.28 5.97 7.65 785
10 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 7.32 5.64 8.86 772
11 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 7.33 6.31 6.23 769
12 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.34 8.67 9.18 765
13 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.38 8.64 7.24 752
14 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.41 7.64 8.16 742
15 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 7.43 8.99 9.29 736
17 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 7.49 5.62 8.47 716
18 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 7.49 7.49 9.14 716
19 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.57 7.88 8.79 690
20 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 7.57 5.30 5.61 690
21 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 7.61 6.47 9.29 678
23 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.69 9.69 9.69 653
24 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 7.74 7.59 8.75 637
25 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.80 6.79 5.46 619
26 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.84 7.14 9.49 607
27 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.99 9.83 10.39 563
28 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 8.07 5.98 5.81 540
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 6.62 7.04 6.76 6.62 6.55 5.28 868
2 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 6.15 7.15 7.80 6.08 8.66 8.73 830
3 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.59 7.16 6.02 8.09 8.67 8.88 826
5 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 7.83 7.25 5.22 5.08 6.60 8.49 796
7 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.34 7.28 8.89 6.34 7.07 8.16 785
8 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.79 7.28 9.03 8.59 5.68 5.83 785
10 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 7.69 7.32 7.40 6.74 6.74 8.20 772
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.60 6.67 8.36 6.23 7.33 769
12 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.15 7.86 7.34 9.55 7.34 765
13 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.86 6.65 6.57 6.28 7.38 752
14 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.49 6.52 7.93 5.49 7.41 742
15 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 5.87 8.33 8.70 6.99 7.43 736
17 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 8.47 6.22 7.34 6.00 7.49 716
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 7.27 8.00 6.62 789
18 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 7.49 8.39 6.45 716
19 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.57 9.47 5.53 690
23 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.69 6.46 8.08 653
24 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 7.74 9.60 7.59 637
27 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.99 6.56 6.32 563
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 9.13 5.87 7.17 5.94 7.24 7.61 799
20 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 7.04 7.88 5.30 9.09 7.57 6.06 690
21 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 9.67 9.06 6.40 6.47 7.61 9.06 678
25 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.56 8.74 9.52 7.96 7.80 9.52 619
26 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9.73 8.31 8.47 8.47 7.84 6.20 607
28 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 10.41 10.01 8.24 7.19 8.07 10.33 540
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4.94m 6.47m 6.96m 22' 10" 804
  • 6.37  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.96  
2 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 5.71m 7.02m 6.88m 22' 7" 785
  • 6.57  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.88  
3 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 6.93m 7.55m 6.86m 22' 6.25" 781
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
4 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 5.45m 4.84m 6.81m 22' 4.25" 769
  • 5.34  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.69  
5 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4.75m 6.31m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 764
  • 6.12  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.48  
6 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 4.82m 8.38m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 743
  • 6.31  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.34  
7 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.13m 7.93m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 734
  • 6.33  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.59  
9 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 5.08m 4.82m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 700
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.50  
10 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4.79m 5.89m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 691
  • 6.15  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.47  
11 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4.95m 5.77m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 661
  • 6.10  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.34  
12 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 5.53m 6.46m 6.21m 20' 4.5" 632
  • 6.21  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.05  
13 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.05m 7.59m 6.17m 20' 3" 624
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 6.04m 5.74m 6.04m 19' 9.75" 595
  • 5.73  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.04  
15 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 4.80m 5.94m 6.00m 19' 8.25" 587
  • 5.85  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.49  
16 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 7.46m 4.20m 5.83m 19' 1.5" 550
  • 5.64  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.23  
17 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 4.68m 7.40m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 540
  • 5.73  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
19 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 5.46m 4.89m 5.69m 18' 8" 521
  • 5.11  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.32  
20 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.67m 5.73m 5.67m 18' 7.25" 516
  • 5.29  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.67  
21 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 6.73m 3.95m 5.34m 17' 6.25" 449
  • 5.25  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.34  
22 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4.11m 6.80m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 435
  • 5.05  
  • 5.27  
  • 4.83  
23 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 3.78m 4.73m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 431
  • 5.04  
  • 4.79  
  • 5.25  
24 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 3.68m 5.14m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 390
  • 4.62  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.98  
25 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4.79m 4.74m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 371
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
26 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3.80m 5.22m 4.42m 14' 6" 276
  • 4.42  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.40  
  Kyle Martin   JAC Elite FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.27m 5.09m 7.40m 4.96m 8.62m 5.16m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 764
6 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 6.57m 7.37m 7.91m 6.37m 4.89m 6.70m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 743
12 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 6.96m 6.52m 6.83m 7.02m 5.34m 7.76m 6.21m 20' 4.5" 632
14 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 6.28m 4.89m 7.61m 6.76m 4.83m 6.89m 6.04m 19' 9.75" 595
15 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 5.40m 4.86m 6.12m 4.86m 6.90m 5.04m 6.00m 19' 8.25" 587
17 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 7.40m 5.78m 4.28m 5.38m 6.42m 5.43m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 540
19 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 5.18m 6.88m 5.35m 6.37m 6.49m 5.86m 5.69m 18' 8" 521
20 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.88m 4.93m 6.18m 7.09m 5.73m 7.09m 5.67m 18' 7.25" 516
21 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 4.33m 4.91m 5.23m 4.75m 5.66m 4.65m 5.34m 17' 6.25" 449
22 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4.53m 5.53m 4.95m 6.32m 3.79m 5.85m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 435
23 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.62m 5.57m 5.30m 5.46m 4.15m 5.93m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 431
25 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.14m 5.38m 4.45m 3.51m 3.80m 4.20m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 371
26 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5.39m 3.14m 4.73m 4.20m 5.35m 4.29m 4.42m 14' 6" 276
Men's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6.96m 6.96m 5.92m 7.17m 8.35m 5.22m 5.08m 22' 10" 804
2 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 6.26m 6.88m 5.92m 6.81m 7.71m 6.54m 8.32m 22' 7" 785
3 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 6.72m 6.86m 7.27m 8.71m 4.80m 6.45m 5.83m 22' 6.25" 781
4 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 5.24m 6.81m 5.18m 8.85m 5.58m 7.76m 7.29m 22' 4.25" 769
7 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.19m 6.66m 5.59m 5.46m 7.33m 4.66m 8.66m 21' 10.25" 734
9 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 6.12m 6.51m 6.84m 5.66m 7.29m 5.40m 4.95m 21' 4.25" 700
10 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 6.60m 6.47m 8.28m 5.56m 6.66m 8.15m 4.92m 21' 2.75" 691
11 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.47m 6.34m 6.91m 4.50m 6.28m 7.35m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 661
13 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.79m 6.17m 4.38m 5.74m 7.10m 6.91m 4.32m 20' 3" 624
16 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 5.25m 5.83m 6.65m 5.83m 4.08m 5.13m 4.37m 19' 1.5" 550
24 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 5.59m 5.04m 6.05m 6.45m 4.59m 5.34m 4.99m 16' 6.5" 390
  Kyle Martin   JAC Elite FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 16.20m 18.60m 15.00m 49' 2.5" 790
  • 13.84  
  • 13.98  
  • 15.00  
2 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 12.87m 18.28m 14.62m 47' 11.75" 766
  • 13.75  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.62  
3 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 16.19m 14.87m 13.16m 43' 2.25" 677
  • 12.65  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
4 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 11.39m 16.69m 12.94m 42' 5.5" 664
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.69  
5 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 12.61m 13.12m 12.74m 41' 9.75" 651
  • 11.61  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
6 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.14m 8.76m 12.52m 41' 1" 638
  • 11.70  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.19  
7 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14.26m 12.63m 11.59m 38' 0.25" 582
  • 11.59  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.50  
8 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.25m 9.13m 11.56m 37' 11.25" 580
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14.78m 13.75m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 574
  • 10.51  
  • 11.46  
  • 10.53  
10 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 12.33m 11.55m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 559
  • 10.56  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.20  
12 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.71m 11.33m 10.59m 34' 9" 521
  • 10.08  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.52  
13 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 9.69m 12.64m 10.53m 34' 6.75" 518
  • 9.68  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.37  
14 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 7.87m 8.81m 10.49m 34' 5" 515
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
15 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 7.56m 7.87m 10.36m 34' 0" 507
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.23  
16 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 10.57m 9.17m 9.97m 32' 8.5" 484
  • 9.96  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
16 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 11.86m 11.37m 9.97m 32' 8.5" 484
  • 9.77  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.97  
18 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 10.86m 12.15m 9.96m 32' 8.25" 483
  • 9.29  
  • 8.35  
  • 9.96  
19 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 12.05m 7.78m 9.49m 31' 1.75" 455
  • 8.30  
  • 8.56  
  • 9.49  
20 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.94m 7.10m 9.34m 30' 7.75" 446
  • 9.34  
  • 9.05  
  • 8.86  
21 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 8.21m 9.38m 9.02m 29' 7.25" 427
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
22 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 7.19m 6.70m 8.27m 27' 1.75" 382
  • 8.27  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.63  
23 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 6.42m 9.46m 8.23m 27' 0" 380
  • FOUL  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.23  
24 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.77m 9.11m 8.13m 26' 8.25" 374
  • 7.03  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.13  
25 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9.05m 6.58m 7.48m 24' 6.5" 336
  • 7.48  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.43  
26 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.88m 6.15m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 284
  • 6.40  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.61  
Men's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 11.85m 15.42m 12.74m 41' 9.75" 651
9 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11.92m 8.37m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 574
12 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.71m 7.41m 10.59m 34' 9" 521
14 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 7.87m 7.34m 10.49m 34' 5" 515
15 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 7.46m 8.08m 10.36m 34' 0" 507
16 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 12.96m 11.96m 9.97m 32' 8.5" 484
18 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 8.76m 12.05m 9.96m 32' 8.25" 483
19 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10.06m 7.97m 9.49m 31' 1.75" 455
21 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 6.95m 10.64m 9.02m 29' 7.25" 427
23 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 6.50m 9.55m 8.23m 27' 0" 380
24 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.69m 9.27m 8.13m 26' 8.25" 374
25 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.48m 6.51m 7.48m 24' 6.5" 336
26 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.01m 5.62m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 284
Men's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 15.00m 49' 2.5" 790
2 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 14.62m 47' 11.75" 766
3 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 13.16m 43' 2.25" 677
4 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 12.94m 42' 5.5" 664
6 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.52m 41' 1" 638
7 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" 582
8 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.56m 37' 11.25" 580
10 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 11.21m 36' 9.5" 559
13 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 10.53m 34' 6.75" 518
16 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 9.97m 32' 8.5" 484
20 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.34m 30' 7.75" 446
22 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 8.27m 27' 1.75" 382
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 1.44m 1.40m 2.22m 1.56m 2.00m 2.54m 6' 6.75" 803
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2.06m 2.08m 2.00m 1.47m 1.94m 1.88m 6' 4.25" 749
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.87m 2.43m 1.47m 1.59m 1.91m 2.35m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 1.92m 1.92m 1.43m 2.22m 1.88m 2.43m 6' 2" 696
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 2.07m 1.78m 1.33m 1.65m 1.85m 2.18m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 2.15m 1.54m 1.31m 1.39m 1.85m 1.63m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1.35m 2.11m 2.06m 2.20m 1.82m 1.31m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 1.27m 1.58m 2.00m 1.46m 1.82m 1.29m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1.80m 1.73m 1.86m 1.35m 1.82m 2.33m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2.27m 2.29m 1.65m 1.27m 1.79m 2.06m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
11 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2.17m 2.22m 2.09m 2.00m 1.79m 1.75m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.58
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
11 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 2.29m 2.29m 2.20m 1.95m 1.79m 2.31m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
14 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 2.22m 1.48m 1.57m 1.69m 1.76m 1.78m 5' 9.25" 593
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
14 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 2.29m 2.16m 2.01m 2.01m 1.76m 1.57m 5' 9.25" 593
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
16 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.08m 2.18m 1.52m 1.68m 1.73m 2.04m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
16 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 1.99m 1.54m 1.66m 1.64m 1.73m 1.61m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
16 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 2.21m 2.02m 1.64m 1.80m 1.73m 1.25m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
19 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.51m 2.01m 1.48m 1.67m 1.70m 2.06m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.58
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
20 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2.14m 1.70m 1.19m 1.55m 1.67m 1.87m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
20 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 1.70m 2.17m 2.17m 2.07m 1.67m 1.89m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
22 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 1.31m 2.12m 1.72m 1.82m 1.64m 1.85m 5' 4.5" 496
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
23 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.74m 1.56m 1.47m 2.04m 1.61m 1.67m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
24 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1.67m 1.29m 1.75m 1.29m 1.55m 1.21m 5' 1" 426
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
25 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.08m 1.75m 1.84m 1.63m 1.52m 1.75m 4' 11.75" 404
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
26 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1.90m 1.11m 1.50m 1.84m 1.46m 1.87m 4' 9.5" 360
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
Men's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 1.79m 1.74m 1.97m 2.33m 5' 10.5" 619
11 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1.79m 1.63m 2.24m 1.25m 5' 10.5" 619
11 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 1.79m 1.83m 2.24m 1.34m 5' 10.5" 619
14 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 1.76m 1.78m 1.97m 2.08m 5' 9.25" 593
16 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 1.73m 1.90m 2.23m 1.89m 5' 8" 569
19 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.70m 1.33m 1.68m 2.06m 5' 7" 544
20 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 1.67m 1.65m 2.02m 2.09m 5' 5.75" 520
20 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.67m 1.99m 2.15m 1.85m 5' 5.75" 520
22 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 1.64m 2.13m 1.74m 1.75m 5' 4.5" 496
23 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.61m 1.75m 1.79m 1.82m 5' 3.25" 472
24 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1.55m 1.13m 1.94m 1.94m 5' 1" 426
25 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.52m 1.28m 1.20m 1.28m 4' 11.75" 404
26 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1.46m 1.90m 1.78m 1.12m 4' 9.5" 360
Men's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2.00m 2.28m 2.26m 6' 6.75" 803
2 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1.94m 1.73m 2.37m 6' 4.25" 749
3 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.91m 2.02m 1.93m 6' 3.25" 723
4 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 1.88m 2.27m 2.43m 6' 2" 696
5 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 1.85m 1.81m 2.15m 6' 0.75" 670
5 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 1.85m 1.65m 1.65m 6' 0.75" 670
7 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1.82m 1.60m 1.44m 5' 11.5" 644
7 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1.82m 1.51m 1.37m 5' 11.5" 644
7 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 1.82m 2.00m 2.17m 5' 11.5" 644
14 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 1.76m 2.29m 2.09m 5' 9.25" 593
16 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 1.73m 1.76m 2.25m 5' 8" 569
16 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.73m 2.23m 1.71m 5' 8" 569
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 8.30 8.89 8.30 7.31 908
2 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 8.33 7.50 8.17 8.00 900
3 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 8.52 8.35 9.89 9.63 855
4 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8.56 10.10 6.85 8.14 846
5 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.74 8.48 10.06 7.00 804
6 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 8.74 8.83 6.21 10.93 804
7 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.77 6.32 11.14 10.79 797
8 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 8.85 10.45 9.12 7.79 779
9 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.86 6.29 8.33 11.43 777
10 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 8.90 9.88 9.71 10.42 768
11 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 8.93 6.52 10.27 7.06 761
12 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 9.02 9.84 7.67 8.30 741
13 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 9.02 11.19 7.58 6.95 741
14 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 9.08 7.99 7.63 10.90 728
15 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.29 8.55 6.79 7.90 683
16 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 9.48 11.19 9.01 6.83 644
17 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.50 7.41 10.93 8.65 639
18 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 9.54 9.45 10.40 10.97 631
19 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 9.62 9.43 11.45 9.82 615
20 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.68 8.23 8.72 7.75 603
21 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 9.89 7.92 10.39 8.81 562
22 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 10.12 10.53 11.74 9.72 519
23 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10.49 10.91 10.70 10.07 452
24 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.84 9.87 12.80 10.52 393
25 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.70 14.86 9.36 11.24 266
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 10.38 8.30 5.98 8.89 908
2 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 10.00 8.33 10.67 9.50 900
3 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 8.95 8.52 9.04 9.21 855
4 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.19 8.56 10.02 8.82 846
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.48 8.92 10.49 8.83 10.58 8.74 11.28 804
6 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 10.93 8.57 9.36 8.57 10.67 8.74 6.30 804
9 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.33 10.37 7.98 6.21 11.34 8.86 9.13 777
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 6.46 8.77 8.85 10.54 7.62 9.65 9.12 779
11 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9.74 7.77 8.93 6.79 9.47 10.72 8.67 761
12 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 7.22 11.55 9.02 11.55 7.67 8.75 10.29 741
14 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6.54 11.63 9.08 6.45 10.17 9.90 11.26 728
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.29 6.88 683
17 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.50 9.98 639
19 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 9.62 7.12 615
22 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 10.12 10.93 519
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.81 11.41 8.77 7.81 797
13 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10.92 11.37 9.02 10.38 741
16 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 7.68 11.00 9.48 11.19 644
18 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 9.45 12.12 9.54 8.40 631
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 12.01 12.39 9.68 12.49 11.62 9.01 9.39 603
21 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 12.86 10.69 9.89 8.51 7.22 7.92 12.07 562
23 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.50 7.66 10.49 11.96 13.12 11.02 11.86 452
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 8.90 9.79 7.12 7.30 768
24 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.84 13.66 12.47 8.57 393
25 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.70 9.13 11.94 10.30 266
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 5.12m 3.91m 4.01m 4.83m 5.55m 5.89m 15' 10" 859
2 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 3.37m 4.16m 4.34m 4.43m 5.58m 3.23m 14' 6.25" 740
  • 3.93
    P
  • 4.03
    O
  • 5.03
    XXX
3 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 3.16m 5.63m 3.46m 4.33m 3.07m 3.90m 14' 2.5" 711
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.23
    PPP
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
  • 4.83
  • 4.93
  • 5.03
4 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.50m 4.99m 3.85m 4.23m 5.08m 4.53m 13' 10.5" 682
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.93
    PPP
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.13
    PPP
  • 4.23
    XXO
  • 4.33
    XXX
4 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5.25m 5.16m 4.99m 4.23m 3.21m 3.30m 13' 10.5" 682
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.23
    O
  • 4.53
    XXX
6 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 4.83m 2.89m 4.83m 4.13m 5.29m 3.88m 13' 6.5" 654
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.83
    PPP
  • 3.93
    XO
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.33
    XXX
6 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 5.29m 4.71m 4.58m 4.13m 5.16m 4.05m 13' 6.5" 654
  • 3.93
    P
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.23
    XXX
8 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3.83m 3.55m 3.95m 4.03m 3.63m 4.31m 13' 2.5" 626
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.93
    XO
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
9 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3.50m 2.79m 3.10m 3.93m 3.34m 3.22m 12' 10.75" 598
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.93
    XXO
  • 4.03
    XXX
10 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 2.56m 4.20m 2.46m 3.33m 2.43m 2.40m 10' 11" 439
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.03
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.23
    PPP
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.53
    XXX
10 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3.60m 3.80m 3.36m 3.33m 2.33m 2.60m 10' 11" 439
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.23
    XO
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
10 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 3.83m 3.70m 2.86m 3.33m 2.80m 2.33m 10' 11" 439
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.43
    XXX
10 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 3.16m 3.10m 2.40m 3.33m 3.00m 3.90m 10' 11" 439
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.43
    XXX
14 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 3.10m 2.75m 3.47m 3.13m 2.32m 3.94m 10' 3.25" 389
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.23
    XXX
15 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2.36m 3.33m 2.64m 3.03m 2.18m 2.79m 9' 11.25" 364
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.93
    XXO
  • 3.03
    O
15 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.21m 2.24m 2.12m 3.03m 3.03m 3.06m 9' 11.25" 364
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
17 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2.07m 2.24m 2.09m 2.83m 2.35m 3.40m 9' 3.25" 316
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    XXO
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
18 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2.05m 1.97m 3.30m 2.73m 2.65m 2.32m 8' 11.5" 293
  • 2.53
    XO
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    XXO
  • 2.83
    XXX
18 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 3.08m 2.57m 3.41m 2.73m 2.48m 2.59m 8' 11.5" 293
  • 2.23
    O
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
18 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 2.43m 2.02m 3.52m 2.73m 2.38m 2.43m 8' 11.5" 293
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
21 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2.24m 3.08m 2.42m 2.63m 2.79m 2.47m 8' 7.5" 271
  • 1.93
    O
  • 2.03
    P
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.23
    O
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    XXX
21 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.92m 2.47m 3.21m 2.63m 2.13m 2.74m 8' 7.5" 271
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.63
    XXO
  • 2.73
    XXX
23 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1.82m 2.28m 2.76m 2.53m 2.86m 1.85m 8' 3.5" 248
  • 2.53
    XO
  • 2.63
    XXX
  Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.93
    XXX
Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 3.16m 4.16m 2.80m 3.33m 4.10m 10' 11" 439
10 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 3.96m 3.90m 4.23m 3.33m 3.60m 10' 11" 439
14 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 3.82m 2.54m 2.82m 3.13m 2.72m 10' 3.25" 389
15 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.24m 2.48m 3.33m 3.03m 3.00m 9' 11.25" 364
15 Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 3.21m 2.73m 2.85m 3.03m 2.18m 9' 11.25" 364
17 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2.89m 2.69m 2.01m 2.83m 2.91m 9' 3.25" 316
18 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 3.49m 2.81m 3.06m 2.73m 3.28m 8' 11.5" 293
18 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 2.76m 1.94m 1.97m 2.73m 1.94m 8' 11.5" 293
18 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3.49m 3.28m 2.38m 2.73m 2.02m 8' 11.5" 293
21 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.55m 2.24m 2.92m 2.63m 2.52m 8' 7.5" 271
21 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2.60m 1.84m 3.23m 2.63m 2.08m 8' 7.5" 271
23 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2.71m 1.92m 3.26m 2.53m 2.76m 8' 3.5" 248
  Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman NH NH NH NH NH NH -
Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 5.12m 5.94m 5.60m 4.83m 15' 10" 859
2 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 5.01m 5.05m 3.77m 4.43m 14' 6.25" 740
3 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 5.28m 4.24m 3.33m 4.33m 14' 2.5" 711
4 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3.43m 4.15m 4.15m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 682
4 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3.47m 3.38m 4.19m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 682
6 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 4.79m 3.35m 3.35m 4.13m 13' 6.5" 654
6 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 5.16m 3.68m 3.01m 4.13m 13' 6.5" 654
8 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3.83m 3.18m 3.99m 4.03m 13' 2.5" 626
9 Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4.32m 4.17m 3.54m 3.93m 12' 10.75" 598
10 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2.63m 3.83m 3.00m 3.33m 10' 11" 439
10 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 3.00m 2.86m 2.86m 3.33m 10' 11" 439
  Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson NH NH NH NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:29.60 2:48.08 2:19.51 2:48.08 2:32.96 786
2 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 3:20.54 3:40.94 2:27.86 2:49.95 3:23.94 766
3 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3:02.56 3:19.62 3:38.38 2:50.61 3:00.85 759
4 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:30.81 3:41.78 3:15.17 2:57.42 3:25.81 690
5 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:54.91 2:56.70 2:06.72 2:58.48 3:14.55 679
6 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 2:37.66 3:51.11 3:27.82 2:59.15 2:05.41 673
7 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:29.33 2:27.53 2:22.13 2:59.91 3:52.09 665
8 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 2:42.53 2:11.83 2:38.91 3:00.58 3:45.73 659
9 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 2:58.81 3:11.45 3:15.06 3:00.61 2:58.81 658
10 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 2:23.47 3:16.13 3:32.48 3:01.60 3:47.00 649
11 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:08.43 3:19.98 3:47.49 3:03.46 2:24.94 631
12 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 3:20.16 3:55.05 2:28.74 3:03.63 2:58.13 629
13 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 3:50.60 2:09.14 3:30.31 3:04.48 2:38.66 621
14 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 2:15.20 3:14.46 2:24.46 3:05.20 3:44.10 614
15 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 4:01.74 3:09.67 2:36.20 3:05.95 3:50.58 607
16 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:19.00 2:46.16 3:05.48 3:13.20 3:03.54 541
17 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 3:22.11 3:02.49 3:04.45 3:16.22 3:10.34 514
18 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 3:14.35 2:23.20 3:24.57 3:24.57 3:22.53 444
19 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:06.16 2:29.75 4:02.06 3:25.13 2:27.70 439
20 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:33.98 3:28.08 3:40.57 3:28.08 3:34.33 416
21 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:36.94 3:20.09 3:53.79 3:30.62 3:36.94 396
22 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 4:19.17 3:43.35 4:17.06 3:30.70 2:40.14 395
23 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:29.48 2:58.86 2:49.32 3:58.47 4:17.55 208
  Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Adam White SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:14.84 2:32.59 3:11.62 2:04.20 3:38.23 2:57.42 690
5 Harris Helberg JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:49.56 2:58.48 3:27.04 3:09.19 3:41.32 2:58.48 679
6 Nolan Chilton SO-2 Catawba 3:33.19 2:30.49 2:48.40 2:39.45 2:59.15 2:59.15 673
8 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 3:45.73 2:46.14 2:13.63 3:34.89 2:40.72 3:00.58 659
9 Stephen Binkley SO-2 High Point 2:47.97 2:08.24 3:36.74 2:26.30 2:51.58 3:00.61 658
10 Brandon Lewis FR-1 High Point 3:01.60 3:30.66 2:41.63 2:12.57 2:19.84 3:01.60 649
11 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 3:49.33 3:34.65 2:23.10 3:53.00 3:34.65 3:03.46 631
13 James Davis SR-4 Davidson 2:40.50 3:06.33 2:34.97 2:51.57 2:14.67 3:04.48 621
15 Jesse Schronce FR-1 Catawba 3:33.85 3:28.27 3:04.09 4:01.74 3:22.69 3:05.95 607
16 Tommy Bobbitt JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:26.73 3:19.00 4:07.30 3:51.84 3:07.41 3:13.20 541
19 Deandre Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:21.03 2:46.16 4:16.42 2:25.65 3:21.03 3:25.13 439
20 Elijah Woods SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3:36.41 4:11.78 3:32.25 3:55.13 4:03.46 3:28.08 416
23 Hunter March SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:05.63 3:27.47 4:29.48 4:00.86 2:54.09 3:58.47 208
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Niklas Klei SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:26.23 2:56.49 2:56.49 3:03.21 2:48.08 2:14.47 786
2 Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson 3:39.24 2:15.96 2:17.66 2:10.87 2:49.95 2:24.46 766
3 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:01.14 1:59.43 2:07.96 2:09.67 2:50.61 2:30.14 759
7 Connor Guinn JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:25.73 3:19.70 2:50.92 2:38.32 2:59.91 3:05.31 665
12 Kyle Martin   JAC Elite 3:29.34 3:42.20 3:47.71 2:41.60 3:03.63 3:18.32 629
14 Lonnie Marts   JAC Elite 3:27.43 3:47.80 2:13.35 3:45.95 3:05.20 3:20.02 614
17 JaQuaveon Beachem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 4:07.24 3:00.53 4:01.35 3:24.07 3:16.22 4:03.32 514
18 Terrell Johnson Sophomore Unattached 3:53.21 4:23.90 3:55.26 3:24.57 3:24.57 3:08.21 444
21 Anthony Brown SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:22.20 3:01.14 3:07.46 4:04.32 3:30.62 3:03.24 396
22 Joshua Mulder   JAC Elite 3:22.28 3:07.53 3:28.60 2:56.99 3:30.70 2:33.81 395
  Marc McCoy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ricko Meckes JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -