February 14, 2020
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Hsu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:54.26 9:26.32 9:42.35 10
2 Mark Borek SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:54.28 7:23.46 8:59.63 8
3 Zachary Nowak FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:00.20 6:23.55 10:26.64 6
4 Tim Weighart SO-2 Allegheny 9:00.82 9:38.68 8:01.33 5
5 Andrew Green SR-4 Case Western 9:00.93 10:16.66 10:05.85 4
6 Tim Andrews SR-4 Case Western 9:04.52 10:09.87 10:42.54 3
7 Casey White FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:05.63 8:38.35 9:32.92 2
8 Robert St. Clair FR-1 Case Western 9:13.21 7:17.04 10:41.73 1
9 Seth Conard SR-4 Allegheny 9:22.53 10:07.54 9:33.78 -
10 Mackenzie Polny FR-1 Allegheny 9:31.54 9:08.68 7:48.67 -
11 Niels Vanderloo FR-1 Oberlin 9:38.40 10:53.60 12:31.92 -
12 Spencer Roberts JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:38.62 9:44.41 8:17.62 -
13 Damon Gall SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:43.32 7:17.49 10:35.82 -
14 Owen Stuart FR-1 Oberlin 9:44.37 10:36.97 7:00.75 -
15 Greg Gillen JR-3 Oberlin 9:45.14 10:02.70 7:59.82 -
16 Nathan Warrick SO-2 Grove City 9:50.17 8:03.94 9:20.67 -
17 Zachary Riggins SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9:51.86 7:41.65 10:51.05 -
18 Jackson Daugherty SR-4 Oberlin 9:52.07 9:28.39 12:14.17 -
19 Larry Salerno JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:52.61 12:08.91 9:34.84 -
20 Joe Juda SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9:53.84 8:30.71 10:05.72 -
21 Aidan Kay FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:59.01 7:53.22 9:59.01 -
22 Aaron Hammer Huber SO-2 Grove City 10:04.73 8:46.12 11:23.35 -
23 Noah Callinan SO-2 Grove City 10:05.88 8:04.71 8:47.12 -
24 David Swisher SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:06.29 12:43.93 10:30.55 -
25 Chad Pakozdi JR-3 Thiel 10:13.45 12:52.95 10:31.86 -
26 Bergen Weiner FR-1 Grove City 10:17.11 12:02.02 8:56.89 -
27 Nick Dascani FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:22.51 10:28.74 9:14.04 -
28 CJ Southerland FR-1 Oberlin 10:39.99 10:14.39 10:07.99 -
29 Joshua Jaeger FR-1 Thiel 10:46.13 8:04.60 9:28.60 -
30 Dylan Wise FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10:53.87 12:45.03 13:30.80 -
31 Devin Freed SO-2 Grove City 10:59.91 13:25.09 8:54.53 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Owen Stuart FR-1 Oberlin 12:39.69 10:31.12 11:06.19 9:44.37 8:34.25 12:33.84 10:42.81 -
16 Nathan Warrick SO-2 Grove City 10:55.09 10:19.68 9:38.37 9:50.17 8:09.85 7:52.14 11:30.50 -
17 Zachary Riggins SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7:41.65 10:21.46 8:29.00 9:51.86 7:12.06 7:59.41 10:15.54 -
18 Jackson Daugherty SR-4 Oberlin 11:14.96 12:20.09 9:57.99 9:52.07 11:38.65 6:54.45 9:40.23 -
19 Larry Salerno JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7:54.09 8:35.57 10:22.24 9:52.61 10:57.80 10:57.80 10:45.95 -
21 Aidan Kay FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:58.92 12:40.75 10:52.92 9:59.01 8:29.16 9:41.04 12:28.77 -
22 Aaron Hammer Huber SO-2 Grove City 8:03.79 10:53.11 12:11.73 10:04.73 7:03.32 7:45.65 8:46.12 -
23 Noah Callinan SO-2 Grove City 8:22.88 10:11.94 8:47.12 10:05.88 8:47.12 9:59.83 10:54.35 -
25 Chad Pakozdi JR-3 Thiel 9:24.38 11:02.53 10:25.72 10:13.45 9:24.38 7:40.09 10:25.72 -
26 Bergen Weiner FR-1 Grove City 11:06.48 11:43.51 13:03.73 10:17.11 9:40.09 10:41.80 8:50.72 -
27 Nick Dascani FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:20.79 13:04.37 10:16.29 10:22.51 10:10.06 9:14.04 12:45.69 -
28 CJ Southerland FR-1 Oberlin 8:44.80 10:46.39 9:16.80 10:39.99 11:37.59 13:13.59 10:52.79 -
29 Joshua Jaeger FR-1 Thiel 7:45.22 8:23.99 9:54.44 10:46.13 12:29.51 12:55.36 12:35.98 -
30 Dylan Wise FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13:24.26 8:16.95 7:57.33 10:53.87 8:03.87 7:57.33 11:13.49 -
31 Devin Freed SO-2 Grove City 9:34.13 9:14.33 9:40.72 10:59.91 12:45.50 11:39.51 13:58.09 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Hsu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:54.26 8:43.58 6:40.70 10
2 Mark Borek SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:54.28 6:35.37 7:23.46 8
3 Zachary Nowak FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:00.20 6:55.96 7:17.57 6
4 Tim Weighart SO-2 Allegheny 9:00.82 9:00.82 6:23.99 5
5 Andrew Green SR-4 Case Western 9:00.93 9:27.98 7:12.75 4
6 Tim Andrews SR-4 Case Western 9:04.52 7:10.17 9:31.75 3
7 Casey White FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:05.63 9:11.09 8:54.72 2
8 Robert St. Clair FR-1 Case Western 9:13.21 10:25.13 6:49.38 1
9 Seth Conard SR-4 Allegheny 9:22.53 6:33.77 11:43.17 -
10 Mackenzie Polny FR-1 Allegheny 9:31.54 10:57.28 7:37.24 -
11 Niels Vanderloo FR-1 Oberlin 9:38.40 10:07.32 9:15.27 -
12 Spencer Roberts JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:38.62 11:51.71 8:46.55 -
13 Damon Gall SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:43.32 8:39.16 8:27.49 -
15 Greg Gillen JR-3 Oberlin 9:45.14 11:42.17 7:01.30 -
20 Joe Juda SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9:53.84 11:05.10 11:16.98 -
24 David Swisher SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:06.29 11:55.43 9:35.98 -