February 14, 2020
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCAC PSAC OAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leland Davies FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:22.47 2:07.98 2:00.73 1:52.28 10
2 Tyler Laughery JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:26.74 2:04.55 2:03.31 2:32.91 8
3 Frankie King JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:07.10 1:41.18 2:03.39 2:23.14 6
4 Ian Turner FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:38.99 1:29.44 2:04.21 1:54.28 5
5 Kevin Long SO-2 Allegheny 2:41.72 1:59.43 2:04.40 2:06.89 4
6 Ben Heim JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:39.12 1:52.92 2:05.46 2:12.99 3
7 Umar Nasim SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:46.99 2:10.91 2:05.87 2:00.84 2
8 Parker Laughlin JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:48.60 2:32.79 2:06.27 1:47.33 1
9 David Tome JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:04.46 1:33.98 2:07.00 2:07.00 -
10 Aden Dressler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:43.41 1:29.37 2:07.66 2:20.43 -
11 Noah Spiro SR-4 Allegheny 2:23.08 2:09.03 2:07.75 1:48.59 -
12 Joe Backus FR-1 John Carroll 2:41.35 1:46.29 2:08.05 1:48.85 -
13 Garrison Murray FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:46.40 2:38.96 2:08.19 2:27.42 -
14 Keller Dittoe JR-3 John Carroll 2:16.36 2:47.24 2:08.64 2:04.78 -
15 Jake Darby JR-3 John Carroll 1:56.36 1:35.44 2:10.74 2:02.90 -
16 Conor Pickford SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:49.92 2:09.55 2:10.85 2:08.24 -
17 David Vaccaro JR-3 Grove City 2:32.38 2:13.99 2:11.36 2:35.01 -
18 Adam Cook JR-3 Allegheny 2:01.82 1:44.61 2:12.41 2:23.01 -
19 Owen Isham FR-1 Allegheny 1:34.82 1:45.50 2:13.54 2:34.91 -
20 Andrew Miner SO-2 John Carroll 2:16.31 2:39.26 2:14.96 2:12.26 -
21 Ben Fisler SO-2 Allegheny 2:47.52 2:12.39 2:15.09 2:51.57 -
22 Adam Shah FR-1 John Carroll 2:50.70 1:36.96 2:16.56 2:53.44 -
23 Nate Millison FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:03.25 1:53.66 2:16.94 1:53.66 -
24 Luke Kellett SR-4 Allegheny 2:45.76 2:30.69 2:16.99 1:41.38 -
25 Miguel Daez FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:47.64 2:11.10 2:18.00 2:40.08 -
26 Luke Mich FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:00.98 1:56.94 2:19.21 2:08.08 -
27 Sebastian Lambert SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:17.57 1:52.96 2:24.81 1:51.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Joe Backus FR-1 John Carroll 2:33.66 2:13.18 1:42.44 1:46.29 2:40.07 2:08.05 2:23.42 -
13 Garrison Murray FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:29.74 1:32.30 2:37.68 1:39.99 2:29.99 2:08.19 2:09.48 -
15 Jake Darby JR-3 John Carroll 1:47.21 2:30.36 2:22.51 1:55.06 2:21.20 2:10.74 2:36.89 -
17 David Vaccaro JR-3 Grove City 2:31.07 1:59.54 1:46.41 1:50.35 2:49.46 2:11.36 2:08.74 -
18 Adam Cook JR-3 Allegheny 1:39.31 2:37.57 2:08.44 2:49.49 1:53.88 2:12.41 2:37.57 -
20 Andrew Miner SO-2 John Carroll 1:50.67 1:35.83 2:05.52 1:37.18 2:40.61 2:14.96 1:56.07 -
21 Ben Fisler SO-2 Allegheny 2:39.41 1:42.67 2:11.04 2:00.23 1:50.78 2:15.09 2:21.85 -
22 Adam Shah FR-1 John Carroll 1:39.69 2:32.95 1:39.69 2:54.80 2:49.34 2:16.56 1:38.33 -
23 Nate Millison FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:48.44 1:52.29 2:40.22 2:27.90 2:47.07 2:16.94 1:35.86 -
24 Luke Kellett SR-4 Allegheny 2:22.47 2:36.17 2:26.58 2:21.10 1:50.97 2:16.99 2:52.61 -
26 Luke Mich FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:05.29 2:17.82 3:00.98 2:13.65 2:03.90 2:19.21 2:40.10 -
27 Sebastian Lambert SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:07.44 3:06.81 2:49.43 2:58.12 2:37.85 2:24.81 1:42.82 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Ian Turner FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.21 1:35.65 5
6 Ben Heim JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.46 1:52.92 3
7 Umar Nasim SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:05.87 2:32.31 2
9 David Tome JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:07.00 2:10.81 -
10 Aden Dressler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:07.66 2:35.75 -
11 Noah Spiro SR-4 Allegheny 2:07.75 2:11.59 -
14 Keller Dittoe JR-3 John Carroll 2:08.64 1:39.06 -
16 Conor Pickford SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:10.85 2:14.78 -
19 Owen Isham FR-1 Allegheny 2:13.54 1:46.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leland Davies FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:15.22 2:00.73 1:59.53 2:27.29 1:37.80 2:05.56 10
2 Tyler Laughery JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:41.12 2:03.31 2:19.34 1:33.72 1:46.05 2:02.08 8
3 Frankie King JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:30.54 2:03.39 2:15.73 1:57.22 1:46.12 2:08.33 6
5 Kevin Long SO-2 Allegheny 2:35.50 2:04.40 1:43.26 1:34.55 2:24.31 2:04.40 4
8 Parker Laughlin JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:33.44 2:06.27 2:03.75 2:29.00 1:58.70 1:42.28 1
25 Miguel Daez FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.20 2:18.00 2:11.10 1:53.16 2:41.46 1:54.54 -