February 14, 2020
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCAC PSAC OAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tymir Jackson FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.92 10
2 Tyrique Coston SR-4 Thiel 23.03 8
3 Donnie Scott FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.26 6
4 Qujuan McGlothin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.46 5
5 Carlin Bason JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.56 4
6 Tylir Shannon SO-2 Allegheny 23.65 3
7 Larryjose Tijerina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.70 2
8 Nicholas Murawski FR-1 Allegheny 23.90 1
9 Raekwon Wright JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.99 -
10 Devaughn Johns FR-1 Geneva 23.99 -
11 Adam Hines JR-3 Geneva 24.06 -
12 Julian Gore SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.17 -
13 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 24.28 -
14 David Capello FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.31 -
15 Drew Kopchak SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.38 -
16 Eligah Flynn SO-2 Thiel 24.38 -
17 Joseph Adams FR-1 Allegheny 24.46 -
18 Simon Lowe SO-2 Oberlin 24.48 -
19 Corey King SO-2 Case Western 24.50 -
20 Nic Jandeleit SO-2 Oberlin 24.54 -
21 Daniel Gilbert JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 24.68 -
22 Felix Hernandez SO-2 Geneva 24.74 -
23 Peter Chin FR-1 Case Western 24.79 -
24 Jacob LeSane SO-2 Allegheny 24.79 -
25 Ryan Ozymy FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.80 -
26 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 24.85 -
27 Gabe Willis JR-3 Geneva 24.86 -
28 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 24.91 -
29 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 24.95 -
30 Marquice Robinson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.96 -
31 Daeshon Green FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.99 -
32 Jacob Robershaw FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.17 -
33 Daniel Kishmarton FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.22 -
34 Sam Jenkins JR-3 Case Western 25.31 -
35 Matthew Grazulis FR-1 Grove City 25.44 -
36 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 25.66 -
37 James Mangan SO-2 John Carroll 26.14 -
38 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 26.28 -
39 Michael Herrmann FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.48 -
40 Marouane Abra SR-4 Oberlin 26.52 -
41 Sherman Lawson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.91 -
42 Logan Hunter FR-1 Grove City 27.02 -
43 Ryan Kiley FR-1 John Carroll 27.05 -
44 Connor McIntyre JR-3 John Carroll 27.18 -
45 Clayton Rubright FR-1 Geneva 27.41 -
46 Mutaz Alqass-Ishaq SO-2 Thiel 28.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 James Mangan SO-2 John Carroll 31.37 29.02 26.14 -
42 Logan Hunter FR-1 Grove City 32.97 24.86 27.02 -
43 Ryan Kiley FR-1 John Carroll 26.24 32.19 27.05 -
44 Connor McIntyre JR-3 John Carroll 21.48 28.27 27.18 -
45 Clayton Rubright FR-1 Geneva 26.04 25.77 27.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Peter Chin FR-1 Case Western 24.79 25.54 30.74 -
38 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 26.28 24.18 19.71 -
39 Michael Herrmann FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.48 29.93 30.99 -
40 Marouane Abra SR-4 Oberlin 26.52 23.34 20.95 -
41 Sherman Lawson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.91 23.15 23.68 -
46 Mutaz Alqass-Ishaq SO-2 Thiel 28.03 33.36 33.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Daniel Gilbert JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 24.68 -
26 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 24.85 -
31 Daeshon Green FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.99 -
32 Jacob Robershaw FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.17 -
35 Matthew Grazulis FR-1 Grove City 25.44 -
36 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 25.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Simon Lowe SO-2 Oberlin 24.48 24.73 24.24 18.12 -
20 Nic Jandeleit SO-2 Oberlin 24.54 24.79 23.56 28.47 -
30 Marquice Robinson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.96 22.47 19.72 17.48 -
33 Daniel Kishmarton FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.22 26.74 32.54 30.77 -
34 Sam Jenkins JR-3 Case Western 25.31 28.86 29.36 23.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Carlin Bason JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 25.21 23.56 16.73 4
16 Eligah Flynn SO-2 Thiel 30.48 24.38 24.38 -
22 Felix Hernandez SO-2 Geneva 28.95 24.74 23.75 -
24 Jacob LeSane SO-2 Allegheny 20.83 24.79 30.74 -
28 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 22.92 24.91 30.39 -
29 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 23.46 24.95 23.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Raekwon Wright JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 21.36 23.99 27.83 -
10 Devaughn Johns FR-1 Geneva 27.83 23.99 22.55 -
11 Adam Hines JR-3 Geneva 20.70 24.06 24.55 -
14 David Capello FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 21.15 24.31 24.31 -
19 Corey King SO-2 Case Western 18.62 24.50 29.40 -
25 Ryan Ozymy FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 20.34 24.80 20.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Qujuan McGlothin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.46 20.88 22.53 22.06 5
7 Larryjose Tijerina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.70 17.78 18.02 28.92 2
8 Nicholas Murawski FR-1 Allegheny 23.90 20.08 21.75 20.32 1
12 Julian Gore SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.17 27.07 17.89 24.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tymir Jackson FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.15 16.74 22.92 21.78 19.72 10
2 Tyrique Coston SR-4 Thiel 27.64 26.49 23.03 28.10 28.33 8
3 Donnie Scott FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.26 17.68 23.26 16.52 16.75 6
6 Tylir Shannon SO-2 Allegheny 19.87 27.44 23.65 22.47 27.67 3
15 Drew Kopchak SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 30.97 26.09 24.38 23.65 20.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 19.91 30.11 24.04 24.28 17.73 -
17 Joseph Adams FR-1 Allegheny 17.62 24.46 27.89 24.46 24.22 -
27 Gabe Willis JR-3 Geneva 25.61 23.62 22.38 24.86 32.32 -