February 28, 2020
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Charles FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:17.63 1:01.61 1:15.78 10
2 Rachel Ramirez SO-2 Lynn 57.45 1:01.77 43.24 8
3 Zahra Wilson FR-1 Tampa 1:01.59 1:03.49 1:05.40 6
4 Sara Towers SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:21.51 1:04.18 1:20.23 5
5 Macie Sisson FR-1 Tampa 1:19.46 1:04.60 54.91 4
6 Georgia Clode SO-2 Saint Leo 1:22.09 1:05.15 1:24.70 3
7 Kiara Rand FR-1 Nova Southeastern 52.58 1:07.40 57.97 2
8 Chelsey Ernest SO-2 Warner 1:04.42 1:07.81 51.54 1
9 Mackenzie Wills JR-3 Florida Southern 48.20 1:07.88 1:22.14 -
10 Kelley Breeden SR-4 Florida Southern 1:02.21 1:08.36 1:27.50 -
11 Angela Kashkimbayeva SO-2 Lynn 1:25.78 1:10.31 1:08.20 -
12 Tatyana Dennis SO-2 Warner 1:19.31 1:12.10 1:31.57 -
13 Lynn Whalen JR-3 Lynn 1:12.19 1:12.19 56.31 -
14 Abby Kinchen FR-1 Lynn 54.25 1:16.40 56.54 -
  Nicole Richards FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS   
  Victoria Simeone FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS   
  Desi Van Emmerik FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS   
  Dune Costes SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS   
  Lauren Leckenby JR-3 Lynn DNS DNS DNS   
  Michelle Greenstein FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS   
  Anna Kate Borchers FR-1 Florida College DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Rachel Ramirez SO-2 Lynn 1:19.69 1:01.77 8
3 Zahra Wilson FR-1 Tampa 58.41 1:03.49 6
4 Sara Towers SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:15.09 1:04.18 5
5 Macie Sisson FR-1 Tampa 1:02.02 1:04.60 4
6 Georgia Clode SO-2 Saint Leo 1:21.44 1:05.15 3
8 Chelsey Ernest SO-2 Warner 59.68 1:07.81 1
12 Tatyana Dennis SO-2 Warner 1:12.10 1:12.10 -
  Lauren Leckenby JR-3 Lynn DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Charles FR-1 Nova Southeastern 56.07 1:01.61 1:12.09 1:05.93 10
7 Kiara Rand FR-1 Nova Southeastern 53.92 1:07.40 53.25 1:18.19 2
9 Mackenzie Wills JR-3 Florida Southern 1:13.99 1:07.88 1:13.99 56.34 -
10 Kelley Breeden SR-4 Florida Southern 54.69 1:08.36 1:07.68 1:02.21 -
11 Angela Kashkimbayeva SO-2 Lynn 1:29.30 1:10.31 1:25.08 52.74 -
13 Lynn Whalen JR-3 Lynn 1:00.64 1:12.19 1:02.09 1:15.80 -
14 Abby Kinchen FR-1 Lynn 1:08.00 1:16.40 1:23.28 1:27.86 -
  Anna Kate Borchers FR-1 Florida College DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Nicole Richards FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Victoria Simeone FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Desi Van Emmerik FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dune Costes SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michelle Greenstein FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS