March 1- 2, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 44.73 47.40 42.60 53.25 50.59 38.34 10
2 Imani Nave SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 39.97 1:09.14 42.13 54.01 43.75 58.87 8
3 Hailey Alcorn SO-2 Nicholls State 43.61 57.41 48.58 55.20 41.96 1:06.80 6
4 Indya Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 52.91 56.28 39.96 56.28 50.66 51.78 5
5 Larissa Manciaz SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.80 1:03.05 52.92 56.29 52.92 41.10 4
6 Jamira Patterson SR-4 SE Louisiana 1:10.65 59.25 1:07.23 56.97 1:03.81 49.57 3
7 Tyler Rose JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:11.81 41.04 54.71 56.99 39.90 49.59 2
8 Camille Singleton JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 52.39 54.54 1:01.00 1:11.76 1:29.70 58.13 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Indya Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 56.28 5
5 Larissa Manciaz SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 56.29 4
6 Jamira Patterson SR-4 SE Louisiana 56.97 3
8 Camille Singleton JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:11.76 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 53.25 10
2 Imani Nave SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 54.01 8
3 Hailey Alcorn SO-2 Nicholls State 55.20 6
7 Tyler Rose JR-3 Central Arkansas 56.99 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 53.69
2 Hailey Alcorn SO-2 Nicholls State 56.51
3 Indya Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 56.65
4 Jamira Patterson SR-4 SE Louisiana 56.66
5 Imani Nave SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 56.71
6 Larissa Manciaz SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 57.08
7 Tyler Rose JR-3 Central Arkansas 57.19
8 Camille Singleton JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 57.20
9 Noriyah Johnson FR-1 Abilene Christian 57.20
10 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 57.30
11 Payton Wells SO-2 Sam Houston St. 57.35
12 Victoria Pierson JR-3 McNeese State 57.40
13 Maya Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 57.40
14 Maerys Joseph SR-4 Nicholls State 57.52
15 Rylee Jordan FR-1 Abilene Christian 57.55
16 Faith Outing FR-1 Lamar 57.56
17 Omo Oboh SO-2 Nicholls State 57.80
18 Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 57.97
19 Mya Henson JR-3 Abilene Christian 57.99
20 Jemia Goree FR-1 Sam Houston St. 57.99
21 Shamarah Shannon SO-2 New Orleans 58.09
22 Teona Spivey SR-4 Sam Houston St. 58.10
23 Erekha Sebastion JR-3 Incarnate Word 58.15
24 Daijia Carr JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 58.70
25 Diamond Milton FR-1 Lamar 58.82
26 Jordan Carter FR-1 McNeese State 59.13
27 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 59.13
28 Anginique Andrews SO-2 Nicholls State 59.18
29 Terricka Bias FR-1 New Orleans 59.59
30 Briana Land FR-1 Nicholls State 1:00.33
31 Nyheila Ellis FR-1 New Orleans 1:00.78
32 Riley Cowan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:01.11
33 Alexis Taylor FR-1 New Orleans 1:01.50
34 Destiny Johnson SO-2 McNeese State 1:01.51
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 41.88 1:03.36 53.69
7 Tyler Rose JR-3 Central Arkansas 54.33 46.33 57.19
9 Noriyah Johnson FR-1 Abilene Christian 45.76 52.63 57.20
26 Jordan Carter FR-1 McNeese State 1:14.51 52.63 59.13
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Indya Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 48.16 52.69 1:05.72 49.29 56.65 40.23 1:01.75
4 Jamira Patterson SR-4 SE Louisiana 1:08.56 57.23 56.66 1:08.00 56.66 46.47 41.93
28 Anginique Andrews SO-2 Nicholls State 53.27 1:05.69 1:13.39 55.63 59.18 55.63 42.61
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Larissa Manciaz SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 57.08
13 Maya Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 57.40
15 Rylee Jordan FR-1 Abilene Christian 57.55
34 Destiny Johnson SO-2 McNeese State 1:01.51
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Faith Outing FR-1 Lamar 1:14.83 1:04.47 48.35 57.56 57.56 1:02.74
18 Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 45.22 1:00.87 1:11.89 57.97 1:01.45 59.71
22 Teona Spivey SR-4 Sam Houston St. 42.42 43.00 57.52 58.10 42.42 40.67
29 Terricka Bias FR-1 New Orleans 51.25 1:12.11 1:06.15 59.59 59.00 1:16.28
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Hailey Alcorn SO-2 Nicholls State 56.51
14 Maerys Joseph SR-4 Nicholls State 57.52
21 Shamarah Shannon SO-2 New Orleans 58.09
33 Alexis Taylor FR-1 New Orleans 1:01.50
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Payton Wells SO-2 Sam Houston St. 53.34 57.35 44.74 1:08.25 41.87 1:12.84 1:02.52
12 Victoria Pierson JR-3 McNeese State 1:09.46 57.40 1:06.59 1:14.62 41.91 50.52 1:01.42
27 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:12.14 59.13 44.94 1:06.82 50.26 1:07.41 1:02.68
32 Riley Cowan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 44.61 1:01.11 50.73 1:01.73 1:00.50 56.84 1:09.67
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Camille Singleton JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:09.22 1:02.92 41.19 57.20 47.48 1:06.36 1:02.35
23 Erekha Sebastion JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:08.04 1:04.55 1:13.85 58.15 1:08.04 1:08.04 45.36
24 Daijia Carr JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 42.86 1:10.44 1:08.68 58.70 1:16.31 44.62 50.49
31 Nyheila Ellis FR-1 New Orleans 49.84 1:00.78 1:10.51 1:00.78 1:06.86 50.45 52.27
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Omo Oboh SO-2 Nicholls State 51.45 53.76 1:01.27 1:04.16 57.80 1:03.01 1:05.90
20 Jemia Goree FR-1 Sam Houston St. 47.56 1:01.47 1:12.49 48.72 57.99 1:02.63 46.98
30 Briana Land FR-1 Nicholls State 48.87 43.44 51.28 59.73 1:00.33 50.08 1:03.35
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Imani Nave SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 53.88 1:02.39 51.04 39.70 1:02.39 57.28 56.71
10 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 40.11 42.98 1:10.48 49.86 56.16 1:09.91 57.30
19 Mya Henson JR-3 Abilene Christian 49.88 1:10.75 1:10.17 1:14.81 47.56 48.14 57.99
25 Diamond Milton FR-1 Lamar 53.53 1:13.53 55.88 1:11.18 1:14.12 44.71 58.82