January 25, 2020
|
Bemidji State-Gillette Rec Center - Bemidji, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 6.83 6.56 7.46 7.28 8.98 10
2 Makayla Rice FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.53 7.50 9.66 10.31 9.37 8
3 Karla Encarnacion FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.41 10.26 7.62 7.62 9.77 6
4 Madison Biebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.24 11.18 10.10 9.80 9.80 5
5 Rachel Miller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.33 8.46 10.82 12.49 9.83 4
6 Victoria Czech FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.81 11.22 11.32 11.02 9.84 3
7 Gracie Elsenpeter FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.57 14.73 10.71 12.05 12.17 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 10.79 11.25 9.14 11.34
2 Gracie Elsenpeter FR-1 St. Cloud State 7.10 6.46 9.22 6.55
3 Makayla Rice FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.95 9.76 9.66 7.06
4 Rachel Miller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.76 11.44 9.69 8.43
5 Karla Encarnacion FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.72 8.81 9.68 10.85
6 Victoria Czech FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.16 12.14 9.79 8.23
7 Madison Biebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.39 9.58 9.87 11.06
8 Alexxa DeQuevedo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.68 7.60 10.27 11.92
9 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 10.72 10.61 10.30 11.44
10 Maria Versaguis JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.36 11.56 10.32 10.84
11 Lily Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.22 9.28 10.42 9.69
12 Ashley Kinnard JR-3 Bemidji State 8.79 10.06 10.58 7.62
13 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 11.30 12.69 10.66 9.28
14 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 12.06 13.35 10.76 8.93
15 Katelyn Wagner SO-2 Bemidji State 9.74 8.88 10.82 10.39
16 Jessica Newman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.04 14.26 12.96 14.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Gracie Elsenpeter FR-1 St. Cloud State 7.93 9.96 9.22
4 Rachel Miller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.82 12.41 9.69
6 Victoria Czech FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.30 8.91 9.79
8 Alexxa DeQuevedo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.99 9.56 10.27
11 Lily Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.74 8.24 10.42
13 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 10.34 9.38 10.66
14 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 9.37 12.38 10.76
16 Jessica Newman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.32 16.46 12.96
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 9.97 7.86 9.14 6.77 8.23 10.97
3 Makayla Rice FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.22 11.21 9.66 9.47 12.08 8.02
5 Karla Encarnacion FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.14 10.17 9.68 8.23 7.36 11.91
7 Madison Biebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.10 12.64 9.87 8.10 7.90 8.49
9 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 10.41 10.72 10.30 10.82 9.17 12.47
10 Maria Versaguis JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.25 7.64 10.32 11.46 9.91 7.54
12 Ashley Kinnard JR-3 Bemidji State 8.15 13.02 10.58 13.65 9.74 11.01
15 Katelyn Wagner SO-2 Bemidji State 11.04 8.34 10.82 12.77 11.80 9.63