March 6- 7, 2020
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Ross JR-3 Susquehanna 1:43.57 2:13.55 2:43.53 2:44.89 2:16.27 2:32.63 10
2 Sarah Rudge SR-4 Ithaca 2:53.55 2:20.75 2:07.09 2:18.02 2:16.65 2:00.26 8
3 Jenna Shelton SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:02.02 2:10.25 1:53.80 2:15.73 2:17.10 2:33.56 6
4 Carly Danoski SR-4 Moravian 2:38.38 2:50.78 2:57.66 2:52.15 2:17.72 2:50.78 5
5 Lindsay Scott SO-2 Ithaca 2:40.46 2:18.32 2:34.92 2:36.31 2:18.32 2:12.79 4
6 Katie LaCapria SR-4 TCNJ 2:35.29 2:36.68 2:20.04 1:57.86 2:18.65 1:49.54 3
7 Shannon Imbornoni JR-3 Cortland St. 1:57.48 2:50.62 1:46.29 2:38.03 2:19.85 2:54.82 2
8 Paloma DeMonte SO-2 Ithaca 2:08.14 3:01.65 2:16.59 2:03.92 2:20.81 3:00.24 1
9 Margaret Nickerson SR-4 Ithaca 2:35.57 2:52.54 2:39.81 3:03.85 2:21.42 2:04.45 -
10 Rebecca MacLeod SR-4 NYU 3:03.93 2:45.54 2:48.37 1:53.19 2:21.48 2:37.05 -
11 Jaimie Polanco JR-3 RIT 2:48.65 2:00.47 2:58.57 2:27.39 2:21.72 2:23.14 -
12 Jennifer Metz FR-1 Brockport St. 1:52.63 2:22.56 2:48.22 2:31.12 2:22.56 2:04.03 -
13 Tess Duignan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:03.92 2:31.13 2:06.89 2:29.70 2:22.57 2:18.30 -
14 Katerina Salcedo SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:42.83 2:19.03 3:08.27 2:40.75 2:24.82 2:42.20 -
15 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:48.33 2:07.70 2:54.14 2:13.51 2:25.11 2:33.82 -
16 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:04.85 2:29.92 2:25.55 2:44.48 2:25.55 2:13.91 -
17 Rose Pitman SO-2 Brockport St. 1:52.38 1:52.38 1:45.08 2:55.13 2:25.94 1:52.38 -
18 Lauren Lobdell SO-2 Ithaca 2:43.65 1:48.13 2:56.80 2:05.66 2:26.11 3:04.10 -
19 Madison Monroe FR-1 Hamilton 3:02.27 2:56.30 2:12.97 2:33.89 2:29.40 2:08.49 -
20 Katelyn Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 1:56.81 2:43.23 1:53.81 2:53.71 2:29.75 3:08.69 -
21 Sha'Lynn Clarke FR-1 Rowan 2:02.84 2:38.79 2:22.31 2:43.29 2:29.80 3:07.25 -
22 Natalie Stabilito SO-2 Moravian 2:46.72 2:40.66 2:04.28 1:58.22 2:31.56 3:15.52 -
23 Holly Heil SR-4 Brockport St. 2:55.28 1:46.69 1:51.26 2:56.80 2:32.41 2:14.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Ross JR-3 Susquehanna 2:16.27 2:29.90 1:40.84 10
12 Jennifer Metz FR-1 Brockport St. 2:22.56 3:01.06 1:59.75 -
16 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.55 1:52.08 2:25.55 -
17 Rose Pitman SO-2 Brockport St. 2:25.94 2:12.81 2:52.21 -
18 Lauren Lobdell SO-2 Ithaca 2:26.11 1:56.89 2:12.96 -
19 Madison Monroe FR-1 Hamilton 2:29.40 2:30.90 2:12.97 -
22 Natalie Stabilito SO-2 Moravian 2:31.56 2:52.78 3:17.03 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Paloma DeMonte SO-2 Ithaca 2:48.98 2:20.81 2:46.16 2:06.73 2:43.34 3:03.06 2:06.73 1
10 Rebecca MacLeod SR-4 NYU 2:46.95 2:21.48 2:56.85 2:15.82 2:25.73 2:31.39 1:56.02 -
11 Jaimie Polanco JR-3 RIT 2:44.40 2:21.72 2:07.55 2:33.06 2:03.30 3:02.82 1:46.29 -
13 Tess Duignan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:12.59 2:22.57 3:01.07 1:42.65 1:42.65 2:51.09 2:11.17 -
14 Katerina Salcedo SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:29.17 2:24.82 2:45.10 2:13.24 1:41.38 2:14.69 2:19.03 -
15 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:03.35 2:25.11 3:05.74 2:25.11 1:48.84 2:13.51 2:06.25 -
21 Sha'Lynn Clarke FR-1 Rowan 3:04.26 2:29.80 2:02.84 2:10.33 1:52.35 2:04.34 3:11.75 -
23 Holly Heil SR-4 Brockport St. 2:18.70 2:32.41 1:52.79 2:24.79 2:11.08 2:11.08 2:23.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sarah Rudge SR-4 Ithaca 2:31.69 2:42.62 2:53.55 2:16.65 8
3 Jenna Shelton SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:18.48 2:29.44 2:28.07 2:17.10 6
4 Carly Danoski SR-4 Moravian 2:08.08 1:44.67 2:10.84 2:17.72 5
5 Lindsay Scott SO-2 Ithaca 2:08.64 2:59.82 2:36.31 2:18.32 4
6 Katie LaCapria SR-4 TCNJ 2:02.02 2:29.75 2:43.61 2:18.65 3
7 Shannon Imbornoni JR-3 Cortland St. 2:17.06 2:14.26 1:56.08 2:19.85 2
9 Margaret Nickerson SR-4 Ithaca 2:46.88 2:28.49 2:22.84 2:21.42 -
20 Katelyn Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 1:58.31 3:02.70 2:44.73 2:29.75 -