February 15, 2020
|
Colgate-Sanford FH - Hamilton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon VanDemortel SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 2:37.26 2:16.05 1:51.08 1:39.85 2:04.81 2:11.05 10
2 Craig Feist FR-1 Hamilton 1:43.87 2:11.40 2:03.89 1:47.62 2:05.14 2:11.40 8
3 Omar Nelson SO-2 Hartwick 1:47.12 2:19.39 2:06.48 2:41.33 2:09.06 1:41.96 6
4 Nate Jeffries SR-4 Colgate 2:15.73 2:41.84 2:34.01 2:44.45 2:10.51 2:03.99 5
5 Conor Courtney SR-4 Hamilton 2:40.77 1:45.87 1:35.41 2:13.32 2:10.70 2:06.78 4
6 Jared Craw SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 1:42.07 2:34.42 2:13.48 1:31.61 2:10.86 2:30.49 3
7 Lewis Lewis SO-2 Herkimer County CC 2:40.20 2:18.66 2:41.55 2:29.43 2:14.62 2:34.82 2
8 Tucker Skowyra FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:30.02 1:34.61 1:57.58 1:53.53 2:15.15 1:40.02 1
9 Jorge Garcia FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:14.67 2:28.70 1:50.83 2:21.69 2:20.28 1:50.83 -
10 Christopher Bruen FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:46.24 2:39.20 2:02.57 2:56.10 2:20.88 2:46.24 -
11 Josh Smoulcey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:35.60 2:05.89 2:39.84 2:25.70 2:21.45 1:48.92 -
12 Christopher Hardin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:57.46 2:36.14 2:06.06 1:41.70 2:23.24 2:57.62 -
13 Nick Merando SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 2:25.63 2:47.48 2:35.83 2:34.37 2:25.63 2:54.76 -
14 Jasper Lim-Goyette FR-1 Colgate 1:42.51 2:08.86 2:51.33 2:54.26 2:26.43 2:30.83 -
15 James Briody FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:19.27 2:32.20 3:05.15 2:41.61 2:36.90 2:44.75 -
16 Ethan Lee FR-1 Hartwick 3:18.75 1:56.34 2:17.35 2:35.12 2:41.58 2:36.74 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lewis Lewis SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1:51.74 2:14.62 1:55.78 2:05.20 1:51.74 2
8 Tucker Skowyra FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 1:38.66 2:15.15 2:39.48 2:20.56 2:35.43 1
9 Jorge Garcia FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:04.85 2:20.28 2:56.76 2:13.27 2:46.94 -
10 Christopher Bruen FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:58.92 2:20.88 2:49.06 1:56.93 2:13.84 -
11 Josh Smoulcey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:41.85 2:21.45 2:35.60 2:24.28 2:49.74 -
12 Christopher Hardin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:43.30 2:23.24 1:48.87 3:04.78 2:27.54 -
13 Nick Merando SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 1:52.14 2:25.63 2:19.81 2:11.07 3:07.87 -
14 Jasper Lim-Goyette FR-1 Colgate 2:04.47 2:26.43 2:19.11 2:04.47 2:19.11 -
15 James Briody FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:22.78 2:36.90 2:44.75 2:14.94 2:27.49 -
16 Ethan Lee FR-1 Hartwick 2:56.13 2:41.58 2:46.43 3:30.06 1:57.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dillon VanDemortel SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 2:04.81 10
2 Craig Feist FR-1 Hamilton 2:05.14 8
3 Omar Nelson SO-2 Hartwick 2:09.06 6
4 Nate Jeffries SR-4 Colgate 2:10.51 5
5 Conor Courtney SR-4 Hamilton 2:10.70 4
6 Jared Craw SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 2:10.86 3