February 15, 2020
|
Colgate-Sanford FH - Hamilton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Lafleche JR-3 Colgate 5:23.04 5:25.63 3:34.50 4:00.34 4:18.43 3:13.83 3:42.25 10
2 Ryan Curran SR-4 Colgate 3:10.08 3:25.92 4:26.64 4:58.32 4:24.00 4:34.56 5:08.88 8
3 Andrew Harrell FR-1 Hamilton 5:17.91 4:01.08 3:05.45 5:33.80 4:24.92 4:27.57 4:59.36 6
4 Dillon VanDemortel SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 4:01.38 3:12.56 5:11.90 4:36.64 4:31.21 4:06.81 3:47.82 5
5 Francis Zuroski SR-4 Hamilton 3:17.71 5:53.65 5:03.53 4:35.68 4:38.46 4:18.97 4:02.26 4
6 Jared Craw SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 4:34.52 4:23.20 4:17.54 3:29.43 4:43.01 5:42.45 6:05.09 3
7 Mike Bennett FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:19.15 4:50.65 4:50.65 3:25.17 4:44.95 3:22.32 5:13.45 2
8 Jonathan Caputo JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3:39.42 3:50.96 5:57.99 6:09.54 4:48.70 3:56.74 6:00.88 1
9 Jon Hendley Freshman Unattached 6:13.86 3:54.75 5:13.00 3:37.36 4:49.81 3:22.87 4:55.61 -
10 Josh Stuhlman SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 6:09.74 4:48.22 6:06.83 3:41.26 4:51.13 3:23.80 4:07.46 -
11 George Brady FR-1 Hamilton 3:51.44 5:10.54 6:00.34 4:35.39 4:52.96 3:33.86 4:58.82 -
12 Tucker Skowyra FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 4:08.00 6:06.09 6:11.99 5:18.85 4:55.23 4:02.09 4:19.81 -
13 Zumar Smith SO-2 Herkimer County CC 4:04.87 5:19.53 6:07.31 4:04.87 4:58.62 5:28.49 4:04.87 -
14 Jorge Garcia FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 4:11.01 6:19.58 6:01.21 5:52.03 5:06.11 4:56.93 3:52.65 -
15 Harrison Helinski JR-3 Hartwick 6:10.58 3:49.70 6:28.95 4:29.51 5:06.26 4:08.07 4:47.89 -
16 Nick Merando SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 5:43.35 4:44.04 4:56.53 6:02.07 5:12.13 6:17.68 3:38.49 -
17 Christopher Hardin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6:09.17 6:15.42 5:47.27 5:37.88 5:12.85 5:06.60 3:45.26 -
18 William May SO-2 Hartwick 5:14.13 4:25.80 5:14.13 6:43.88 5:45.19 6:05.91 4:32.70 -
19 James Briody FR-1 Herkimer County CC 7:15.65 4:40.59 7:56.26 4:55.36 6:09.19 5:39.66 7:45.18 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Josh Stuhlman SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5:43.54 4:51.13 3:32.53 4:33.67 -
11 George Brady FR-1 Hamilton 5:28.12 4:52.96 4:14.88 6:00.34 -
12 Tucker Skowyra FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 4:25.71 4:55.23 6:11.99 3:47.33 -
13 Zumar Smith SO-2 Herkimer County CC 5:04.60 4:58.62 4:55.64 4:40.71 -
14 Jorge Garcia FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 4:32.44 5:06.11 3:37.34 5:42.85 -
15 Harrison Helinski JR-3 Hartwick 3:58.89 5:06.26 6:32.02 4:41.76 -
16 Nick Merando SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 4:06.59 5:12.13 5:27.74 4:28.44 -
17 Christopher Hardin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4:32.18 5:12.85 5:37.88 5:15.98 -
18 William May SO-2 Hartwick 4:46.51 5:45.19 4:01.64 6:12.81 -
19 James Briody FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4:47.97 6:09.19 5:06.43 6:57.19 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Lafleche JR-3 Colgate 3:57.76 4:18.43 10
2 Ryan Curran SR-4 Colgate 4:21.36 4:24.00 8
3 Andrew Harrell FR-1 Hamilton 3:26.64 4:24.92 6
4 Dillon VanDemortel SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 4:52.91 4:31.21 5
5 Francis Zuroski SR-4 Hamilton 5:59.22 4:38.46 4
6 Jared Craw SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 6:05.09 4:43.01 3
7 Mike Bennett FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:07.91 4:44.95 2
8 Jonathan Caputo JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:43.56 4:48.70 1
9 Jon Hendley Freshman Unattached 5:04.30 4:49.81 -