February 28-29, 2020
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Donaghu JR-3 Stanford 5:57.31 3:34.39 4:34.85 3:31.64 5:38.07 4:54.09 5:13.33 10
2 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 3:27.05 3:16.01 4:36.06 3:24.29 3:43.61 3:38.09 5:31.28 8
3 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 3:19.94 4:07.15 4:37.69 3:33.83 5:44.34 5:47.12 4:54.36 6
4 Anna Camp SR-4 BYU 4:13.48 4:55.26 4:38.54 5:48.18 3:48.41 5:23.11 5:53.75 5
5 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 4:36.12 4:02.65 4:38.90 4:22.17 4:55.64 5:43.05 5:48.63 4
6 Christina Aragon JR-3 Stanford 3:45.15 4:13.29 4:41.43 5:46.16 5:54.61 4:38.62 5:06.76 3
7 Rachel McArthur JR-3 Colorado 4:32.04 5:11.71 4:43.37 4:17.87 6:02.72 4:20.70 3:29.70 2
8 Anna Gibson SO-2 Washington 5:15.42 4:12.91 4:44.16 4:27.11 3:58.70 4:55.53 3:38.81 1
9 Sophie Ryan SO-2 Utah 4:48.37 3:45.56 4:45.51 5:08.35 5:02.64 5:16.92 5:45.47 -
10 Zorana Grujic JR-3 Washington St. 6:09.94 5:58.47 4:46.77 3:46.55 3:37.95 3:43.68 3:55.16 -
11 McKenna Brown FR-1 California 5:21.91 3:35.57 4:47.42 3:38.44 5:04.67 3:55.69 6:13.65 -
12 Bianca Tinoco SR-4 Arizona State 4:10.88 4:05.11 4:48.36 5:25.85 5:43.15 3:39.16 4:31.06 -
13 Gwyn George SO-2 UCLA 3:42.23 6:15.18 4:48.60 4:42.83 5:08.81 4:31.29 4:19.74 -
14 Kate Hunter JR-3 BYU 3:52.38 5:31.14 4:50.47 3:40.76 5:13.71 5:34.04 4:47.57 -
15 Caitlin Rose FR-1 Arizona State 5:00.94 4:25.88 4:52.17 4:37.57 5:00.94 3:39.13 5:44.76 -
16 Sierra Atkins FR-1 UC Davis 3:53.84 4:14.31 4:52.30 5:42.00 4:40.61 4:23.07 5:44.92 -
17 Paige Carter JR-3 UCLA 6:17.12 4:02.65 4:52.34 4:31.88 3:50.95 6:05.43 4:26.03 -
18 Kaili Keefe SR-4 Washington St. 5:45.53 5:16.25 4:52.82 3:45.48 3:48.40 3:54.26 5:42.60 -
19 Chloe Berry SR-4 USC 6:12.86 5:34.70 4:53.59 4:47.72 3:46.07 4:53.59 4:09.56 -
20 Jelena Grujic JR-3 Washington St. 4:24.69 5:35.27 4:54.09 3:49.39 4:59.98 5:41.15 4:07.04 -
21 Elizabeth Lansing SR-4 Arizona 6:23.10 4:39.96 4:54.69 4:01.65 3:41.02 5:27.11 5:33.00 -
22 Kamryn Weber SR-4 USC 6:20.45 5:42.11 4:54.92 5:59.81 3:26.45 5:53.91 4:19.53 -
23 Veerle Bakker SR-4 Portland 3:47.29 6:06.03 4:55.18 4:37.47 3:53.20 4:49.28 5:09.94 -
24 Nicole Griffiths SR-4 Utah 4:31.09 4:43.01 4:57.90 3:40.45 5:33.65 5:09.82 5:00.88 -
25 Ellie Erikson SO-2 Portland 6:22.26 4:58.64 4:58.64 4:43.71 5:46.43 4:43.71 5:10.59 -
26 Stephanie Cortez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:02.34 5:23.12 4:59.18 5:26.11 5:11.15 4:32.26 4:02.34 -
27 Ryley Fick SO-2 Long Beach St. 5:53.10 4:53.25 4:59.23 6:23.02 4:08.36 4:56.24 5:41.13 -
28 Lilly Schmidt JR-3 UCLA 6:08.07 5:29.17 4:59.24 3:35.46 3:32.46 5:50.11 4:29.32 -
29 Baneet Bains FR-1 San Francisco 5:18.41 5:27.42 5:00.38 4:27.34 4:09.32 6:15.48 3:54.30 -
30 Peyton Heiden FR-1 Arizona 3:51.38 3:30.35 5:00.49 4:54.48 5:39.56 3:30.35 3:42.37 -
31 Natalie Smith SR-4 Portland 6:27.97 4:15.64 5:00.75 3:45.57 4:45.72 4:57.75 4:36.69 -
32 Emily Gallegos-Francksen JR-3 Arizona State 4:37.17 4:46.21 5:01.27 5:19.35 6:22.62 5:28.39 3:36.92 -
33 Sandra Flores SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:50.38 4:56.01 5:02.05 4:16.75 5:23.20 4:52.99 5:38.30 -
34 Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside 3:58.84 5:23.50 5:02.33 5:50.71 5:56.75 6:14.89 4:29.08 -
35 Alyssa Allen SR-4 Long Beach St. 6:23.49 4:00.44 5:04.35 5:01.31 5:19.57 6:35.66 4:06.53 -
36 Lauren Neugeboren SO-2 Arizona 4:58.44 5:10.62 5:04.53 5:16.72 4:09.72 3:51.45 4:58.44 -
37 Emily Sanchez SR-4 UC Riverside 5:23.13 6:27.15 5:04.84 4:46.55 4:31.31 3:39.49 6:11.91 -
38 Alexis Nichols SR-4 Arizona State 5:18.12 4:07.77 5:05.88 4:07.77 3:37.18 4:44.47 4:10.83 -
39 Makenna Cowan FR-1 Portland 4:43.21 6:27.87 5:07.83 6:21.71 4:18.58 6:30.95 5:50.93 -
40 Alexa Hague FR-1 Portland 4:06.43 4:55.71 5:08.03 3:54.11 5:35.76 5:48.08 3:44.87 -
41 Maddy Lyons SR-4 Portland 5:18.01 4:56.39 5:08.74 4:13.17 4:07.00 6:07.40 5:30.36 -
42 Elizabeth Celada Padilla FR-1 UC Irvine 5:38.29 5:50.82 5:13.23 5:38.29 6:31.54 4:10.59 5:41.42 -
43 Heidi Eligio JR-3 CSUN 6:15.58 5:53.49 5:15.61 4:59.83 4:25.12 5:06.15 6:28.20 -
44 Marie Gaudin SR-4 Washington St. 6:44.00 5:53.50 5:15.62 3:53.56 4:21.97 5:21.94 3:50.41 -
45 Delia Deleon JR-3 Oregon State 3:50.44 4:34.63 5:15.66 4:40.94 5:56.70 6:12.48 5:40.92 -
46 Alyssa Segovia SO-2 CSUN 5:53.91 5:50.72 5:18.83 5:31.59 6:35.35 6:16.22 4:24.63 -
47 Olivia Hill JR-3 Hawaii 4:17.08 5:14.93 5:21.35 5:30.99 6:15.98 5:56.70 4:26.72 -
48 Daisy Garcia FR-1 UC Irvine 5:42.74 4:50.01 5:29.55 5:42.74 3:50.69 3:57.28 4:20.35 -
49 Alyssa Destasio SO-2 CSUN 5:06.27 5:26.25 5:32.90 4:19.67 3:59.69 6:09.52 5:22.92 -
50 Joy Bosede SO-2 CSUN 6:45.86 6:06.69 5:56.01 4:30.57 6:42.30 6:52.98 6:38.74 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Nicole Griffiths SR-4 Utah 4:57.90 5:21.74 5:39.61 3:31.51 -
26 Stephanie Cortez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:59.18 4:38.24 5:53.04 4:47.22 -
31 Natalie Smith SR-4 Portland 5:00.75 5:18.80 3:33.54 4:12.63 -
35 Alyssa Allen SR-4 Long Beach St. 5:04.35 4:40.01 6:20.44 4:03.48 -
37 Emily Sanchez SR-4 UC Riverside 5:04.84 3:42.54 6:36.30 3:48.63 -
38 Alexis Nichols SR-4 Arizona State 5:05.88 5:18.12 4:53.65 4:47.53 -
39 Makenna Cowan FR-1 Portland 5:07.83 4:58.60 5:23.23 6:00.17 -
40 Alexa Hague FR-1 Portland 5:08.03 5:29.60 5:57.32 6:18.88 -
42 Elizabeth Celada Padilla FR-1 UC Irvine 5:13.23 6:19.01 4:48.18 6:34.67 -
43 Heidi Eligio JR-3 CSUN 5:15.61 6:12.42 6:50.30 4:37.74 -
45 Delia Deleon JR-3 Oregon State 5:15.66 6:40.89 4:18.85 6:15.64 -
46 Alyssa Segovia SO-2 CSUN 5:18.83 4:37.39 3:46.37 6:38.54 -
47 Olivia Hill JR-3 Hawaii 5:21.35 5:34.21 5:37.42 4:42.79 -
48 Daisy Garcia FR-1 UC Irvine 5:29.55 5:39.44 6:25.58 4:33.53 -
49 Alyssa Destasio SO-2 CSUN 5:32.90 4:32.98 4:42.97 5:46.22 -
50 Joy Bosede SO-2 CSUN 5:56.01 5:34.65 7:21.46 7:35.70 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Ellie Erikson SO-2 Portland 4:58.64 -
27 Ryley Fick SO-2 Long Beach St. 4:59.23 -
28 Lilly Schmidt JR-3 UCLA 4:59.24 -
29 Baneet Bains FR-1 San Francisco 5:00.38 -
30 Peyton Heiden FR-1 Arizona 5:00.49 -
32 Emily Gallegos-Francksen JR-3 Arizona State 5:01.27 -
33 Sandra Flores SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:02.05 -
34 Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside 5:02.33 -
36 Lauren Neugeboren SO-2 Arizona 5:04.53 -
44 Marie Gaudin SR-4 Washington St. 5:15.62 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kate Hunter JR-3 BYU 4:50.47 -
15 Caitlin Rose FR-1 Arizona State 4:52.17 -
16 Sierra Atkins FR-1 UC Davis 4:52.30 -
17 Paige Carter JR-3 UCLA 4:52.34 -
18 Kaili Keefe SR-4 Washington St. 4:52.82 -
19 Chloe Berry SR-4 USC 4:53.59 -
20 Jelena Grujic JR-3 Washington St. 4:54.09 -
21 Elizabeth Lansing SR-4 Arizona 4:54.69 -
22 Kamryn Weber SR-4 USC 4:54.92 -
23 Veerle Bakker SR-4 Portland 4:55.18 -
41 Maddy Lyons SR-4 Portland 5:08.74 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Donaghu JR-3 Stanford 5:10.58 5:10.58 3:28.89 4:34.85 10
2 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 5:58.88 5:14.71 4:22.26 4:36.06 8
3 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 4:04.37 3:58.82 4:40.47 4:37.69 6
4 Anna Camp SR-4 BYU 4:16.26 3:53.98 5:37.04 4:38.54 5
5 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 3:23.60 4:27.75 3:15.23 4:38.90 4
6 Christina Aragon JR-3 Stanford 3:25.45 4:02.03 5:12.39 4:41.43 3
7 Rachel McArthur JR-3 Colorado 3:38.20 6:08.39 5:45.72 4:43.37 2
8 Anna Gibson SO-2 Washington 5:58.05 3:21.76 4:55.53 4:44.16 1
9 Sophie Ryan SO-2 Utah 3:54.12 5:54.04 5:54.04 4:45.51 -
10 Zorana Grujic JR-3 Washington St. 4:43.91 3:32.21 3:37.95 4:46.77 -
11 McKenna Brown FR-1 California 3:38.44 3:58.56 3:41.32 4:47.42 -
12 Bianca Tinoco SR-4 Arizona State 4:07.99 5:28.73 4:25.30 4:48.36 -
13 Gwyn George SO-2 UCLA 4:54.38 5:29.01 3:27.80 4:48.60 -