January 25, 2020
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA ECAC DIII MASCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Lazur SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.74
2 Julianna Kennedy FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.90
3 Hayley Brodeur SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:01.92
4 Margaret DaMotta SR-4 Westfield State 1:02.27
5 Moira McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 1:02.31
6 Hannah Neufeld SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 1:02.89
7 Jessica Haywood SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:03.49
8 Tess Miller JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:03.51
9 Christina Alcaro FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:03.94
10 Olivia Juneau FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:04.14
11 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:04.68
12 Lily Marra FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:04.94
13 Taylor Burns JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:05.64
14 Emily Fagundo SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:05.74
15 Jill McGrath FR-1 Westfield State 1:05.84
16 Erin Giugno JR-3 Westfield State 1:05.91
17 Hannah Herron FR-1 Westfield State 1:06.42
18 Megan McCaffrey FR-1 Springfield 1:06.81
19 Mary Jok JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:07.28
20 Lindsey Golden FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:08.42
21 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:08.54
22 Eliza Mullin FR-1 American Int'l 1:12.44
23 Cassie Brown FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:14.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Lazur SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.74
2 Julianna Kennedy FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.90
3 Hayley Brodeur SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:01.92
4 Margaret DaMotta SR-4 Westfield State 1:02.27
5 Moira McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 1:02.31
18 Megan McCaffrey FR-1 Springfield 1:06.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Hannah Neufeld SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 56.61 1:18.62 47.17 1:02.89
7 Jessica Haywood SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:07.94 53.97 1:22.54 1:03.49
8 Tess Miller JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:12.41 58.43 1:21.30 1:03.51
9 Christina Alcaro FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 58.83 54.35 1:03.94 1:03.94
11 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.16 1:02.10 1:05.98 1:04.68
12 Lily Marra FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:19.23 51.96 1:10.14 1:04.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Taylor Burns JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:05.64 1:04.99 48.58
15 Jill McGrath FR-1 Westfield State 1:05.84 55.31 1:00.58
16 Erin Giugno JR-3 Westfield State 1:05.91 1:07.23 59.98
20 Lindsey Golden FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:08.42 58.85 56.11
21 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:08.54 1:02.38 1:26.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Olivia Juneau FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:02.86 1:20.82 1:04.14
14 Emily Fagundo SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 57.86 46.68 1:05.74
17 Hannah Herron FR-1 Westfield State 1:07.09 1:25.02 1:06.42
19 Mary Jok JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:24.10 1:09.98 1:07.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Eliza Mullin FR-1 American Int'l 1:06.65 1:13.17 53.61 1:15.34 1:12.44 1:27.66
23 Cassie Brown FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:26.10 59.15 59.15 1:11.13 1:14.87 1:31.35