January 18, 2020
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Benner SR-4 Vermont 2:22.31 2:00.08 1:46.74 2:00.08 2:28.24 10
2 Tyler Marshall JR-3 Vermont 1:58.20 2:44.59 2:22.14 2:38.60 2:29.62 8
3 Bill Comstock SO-2 Vermont 2:24.09 1:49.57 2:40.60 2:52.61 2:30.09 6
4 Jack Crosby Sophomore McGill 3:02.51 2:56.48 1:59.16 3:14.57 2:30.83 5
5 Patrick Kitchen JR-3 Vermont 1:54.38 1:46.75 2:43.18 2:02.00 2:32.50 4
6 Thomas Csisztu Junior McGill 2:57.63 1:51.79 2:48.45 1:48.73 2:33.13 3
7 Sebastian Danson Freshman McGill 2:42.98 2:01.47 3:04.50 2:50.67 2:33.75 2
8 Zane Reservitz FR-1 Vermont 1:59.48 2:13.44 3:20.16 2:32.06 2:35.16 1
9 Brennan Huff JR-3 Vermont 1:52.18 2:52.94 2:21.78 2:21.78 2:35.80 -
10 Simon Bernier Senior McGill 3:06.35 1:51.18 1:55.88 2:08.41 2:36.59 -
11 Dillon Jensen FR-1 Vermont 1:57.32 2:03.67 3:07.08 1:58.91 2:38.54 -
12 Max Cluss FR-1 Middlebury 2:59.19 2:49.67 2:38.57 2:54.43 2:38.57 -
13 Nate Evans SR-4 Middlebury 2:16.58 3:09.61 1:55.69 2:00.51 2:40.68 -
14 Jack Rudnick FR-1 Middlebury 2:24.81 2:19.98 1:55.84 2:13.54 2:40.89 -
15 Johnny Lafortune FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.35 2:03.03 2:14.83 2:51.90 2:48.53 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Benner SR-4 Vermont 1:55.63 2:50.48 2:19.35 2:28.24 10
2 Tyler Marshall JR-3 Vermont 2:46.08 2:55.06 2:07.18 2:29.62 8
3 Bill Comstock SO-2 Vermont 3:13.62 2:03.08 3:01.61 2:30.09 6
4 Jack Crosby Sophomore McGill 3:04.02 2:29.33 2:18.77 2:30.83 5
5 Patrick Kitchen JR-3 Vermont 2:17.25 3:18.25 1:55.90 2:32.50 4
7 Sebastian Danson Freshman McGill 3:10.65 2:52.20 2:32.22 2:33.75 2
9 Brennan Huff JR-3 Vermont 2:20.22 1:53.74 2:29.57 2:35.80 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Thomas Csisztu Junior McGill 2:08.63 2:53.04 2:33.13 1:56.38 3:00.70 3
8 Zane Reservitz FR-1 Vermont 3:10.85 2:47.58 2:35.16 2:22.75 2:38.27 1
10 Simon Bernier Senior McGill 2:35.03 3:20.44 2:36.59 3:07.91 3:18.87 -
11 Dillon Jensen FR-1 Vermont 2:24.28 2:21.10 2:38.54 1:54.15 2:10.01 -
12 Max Cluss FR-1 Middlebury 2:00.52 2:13.20 2:38.57 3:11.87 2:14.79 -
13 Nate Evans SR-4 Middlebury 2:11.76 2:37.47 2:40.68 2:18.19 2:19.80 -
14 Jack Rudnick FR-1 Middlebury 2:40.89 2:42.50 2:40.89 2:48.94 3:06.64 -
15 Johnny Lafortune FR-1 Middlebury 3:13.81 2:23.25 2:48.53 3:17.18 2:51.90 -