February 14-15, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Strozier FR-1 Samford 5:07.43 4:30.54 3:56.73
2 Nicole Buehrle SR-4 Chattanooga 5:10.27 5:47.51 3:46.50
3 Lauren Locke FR-1 Troy 5:10.30 4:14.45 4:20.66
4 Ashlynd Broling JR-3 Chattanooga 5:14.60 6:30.11 5:58.65
5 Emma Graf FR-1 Murray State 5:18.01 6:27.98 4:11.23
6 Tara Stuntz JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:23.76 6:28.52 6:47.94
7 Shana Fitzmaurice FR-1 Emory 5:23.88 6:51.33 6:02.75
8 Lauren Granier SR-4 Samford 5:25.57 4:43.25 5:35.34
9 Hannah Caldwell SR-4 Chattanooga 5:25.70 4:40.11 5:22.45
10 Lara Reifers SO-2 Nicholls State 5:26.32 4:17.80 4:50.43
11 Anna Martin FR-1 New Orleans 5:27.79 4:48.46 4:28.79
12 Brigid Tournoux FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:27.91 4:22.33 6:49.89
13 Ana Morris JR-3 Emory 5:28.76 4:00.00 5:25.48
14 Katelyn Gilbert SR-4 Murray State 5:30.08 5:13.58 6:22.90
15 Giulia Giorgi SO-2 Mercer 5:31.02 6:43.85 6:04.13
16 Eleana Callejas JR-3 Nicholls State 5:33.14 6:09.79 6:59.76
17 Lindsey Hutcheson JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:33.41 4:23.40 6:50.10
18 Zarra Humphry FR-1 Murray State 5:38.16 6:52.56 7:06.09
19 Christina Dwier JR-3 Emory 5:38.84 6:22.89 4:51.41
20 Audrey Woods FR-1 Samford 5:41.44 4:57.06 4:02.43
21 Alexa Brugere SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5:41.94 4:19.88 5:35.11
22 Skyler Goodman FR-1 Nicholls State 5:44.73 7:24.71 5:41.29
23 Lauren Anshen FR-1 Emory 5:44.93 4:39.40 6:57.37
24 Sara Martin SO-2 Austin Peay 5:48.81 7:19.50 5:06.96
25 Madisyn Acosta FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 5:52.58 4:10.34 5:06.75
26 Meredith Bass   UNAT-South Alabama 5:55.55 6:27.55 5:48.44
27 Madeline Watts SO-2 Tennessee Tech 6:06.05 6:13.38 5:00.17
28 Amber Byrd FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 6:08.10 5:20.25 4:58.17
29 Shelby Schmitt SO-2 Mississippi College 6:22.03 5:28.55 7:23.16
30 Hannah Ivory FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 6:48.45 8:01.97 6:52.54
31 Robin Stein FR-1 Oglethorpe 7:12.49 9:00.62 7:16.82
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Strozier FR-1 Samford 5:59.70 5:07.43 4:55.14 6:30.44
2 Nicole Buehrle SR-4 Chattanooga 6:43.36 5:10.27 6:24.74 3:52.71
3 Lauren Locke FR-1 Troy 4:02.04 5:10.30 4:29.97 6:09.26
4 Ashlynd Broling JR-3 Chattanooga 5:30.33 5:14.60 4:43.14 4:43.14
5 Emma Graf FR-1 Murray State 3:55.33 5:18.01 4:30.31 6:27.98
6 Tara Stuntz JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:20.53 5:23.76 4:35.20 5:01.10
8 Lauren Granier SR-4 Samford 5:48.36 5:25.57 6:20.92 6:59.99
9 Hannah Caldwell SR-4 Chattanooga 4:46.62 5:25.70 6:50.39 4:59.65
10 Lara Reifers SO-2 Nicholls State 6:38.11 5:26.32 4:53.69 6:44.64
14 Katelyn Gilbert SR-4 Murray State 5:39.99 5:30.08 6:29.50 5:49.89
15 Giulia Giorgi SO-2 Mercer 5:07.85 5:31.02 6:10.75 5:01.23
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Shana Fitzmaurice FR-1 Emory 6:51.33 5:23.88 6:28.66 5:23.88
11 Anna Martin FR-1 New Orleans 4:58.29 6:20.24 5:01.57 5:27.79
13 Ana Morris JR-3 Emory 6:37.80 5:05.75 4:03.29 5:28.76
16 Eleana Callejas JR-3 Nicholls State 5:39.81 4:53.17 5:19.82 5:33.14
17 Lindsey Hutcheson JR-3 SE Louisiana 3:56.73 4:20.06 4:23.40 5:33.41
18 Zarra Humphry FR-1 Murray State 4:20.39 5:14.49 4:13.62 5:38.16
19 Christina Dwier JR-3 Emory 5:08.35 4:31.08 4:17.52 5:38.84
20 Audrey Woods FR-1 Samford 6:39.49 5:03.89 7:23.88 5:41.44
24 Sara Martin SO-2 Austin Peay 6:51.60 5:48.81 6:27.18 5:48.81
25 Madisyn Acosta FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 5:52.58 5:06.75 6:24.32 5:52.58
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Brigid Tournoux FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:27.91 5:08.24
21 Alexa Brugere SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5:41.94 4:54.07
22 Skyler Goodman FR-1 Nicholls State 5:44.73 5:41.29
23 Lauren Anshen FR-1 Emory 5:44.93 4:32.50
26 Meredith Bass   UNAT-South Alabama 5:55.55 6:41.78
27 Madeline Watts SO-2 Tennessee Tech 6:06.05 6:06.05
28 Amber Byrd FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 6:08.10 5:49.70
29 Shelby Schmitt SO-2 Mississippi College 6:22.03 4:54.17
30 Hannah Ivory FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 6:48.45 8:42.82
31 Robin Stein FR-1 Oglethorpe 7:12.49 6:46.54